10KM
de MIRAUMONT du 09/10/2004
Clas. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
GRONIER |
FREDERIC |
M |
SEN |
ENTENTE
DU HAINAUT |
33:02 |
2 |
MARECHAL |
JEAN DENIS |
M |
V1 |
AS ANZIN |
34:05 |
3 |
ELBOUZEGAOUI |
MOHAMED |
M |
SEN |
SOA CREIL |
34:33 |
4 |
GANNE |
ANGE |
M |
V1 |
AMAAC |
34:42 |
5 |
ARAB |
MOHAMED |
M |
SEN |
SOA CREIL |
34:53 |
6 |
FERNANDES |
Christophe |
M |
SEN |
AMAAC |
36:48 |
7 |
COURTOIS |
JEREMY |
M |
JUN |
CAMON |
37:01 |
8 |
TESSERON |
CYRIL |
M |
SEN |
AMIENS
TRIATHLON |
38:12 |
9 |
CHARBEAU |
ETIENNE |
M |
SEN |
TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS |
38:12 |
10 |
EVRARD |
JEAN
YVES |
M |
V2 |
US CAMON |
38:52 |
11 |
BONIFACE |
Brigitte |
F |
V1 |
|
40:11 |
12 |
NOYER |
Roger |
M |
V1 |
Individuel |
41:28 |
13 |
QUINT |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
EC Roye |
42:08 |
14 |
QUATRELIVRE |
FABRICE |
M |
SEN |
|
42:16 |
15 |
MONTAGNANA |
YOHANN |
M |
SEN |
RAID 80 |
42:26 |
16 |
HELIN |
René |
M |
V3 |
AC Margny |
42:40 |
17 |
DUBOILLE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
V1 |
USCA CHEMINOT |
42:46 |
18 |
DARRAS |
THIERRY |
M |
SEN |
AMAAC |
42:49 |
19 |
MOLLIEN |
Thierry |
M |
V1 |
Val
de Somme |
43:09 |
20 |
GROGNOT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
V1 |
AMAAC |
43:33 |
21 |
PASSEPONT |
YVES |
M |
V1 |
AMAAC |
43:34 |
22 |
BELLENGER |
DIDIER |
M |
V1 |
VYTAJOG |
44:42 |
23 |
GOUBET |
Michel |
M |
V1 |
|
44:44 |
24 |
LELONG
|
Gilbert |
M |
V1 |
Val
de Somme |
44:57 |
25 |
MORVANT |
Patrick |
M |
V2 |
|
45:16 |
26 |
DEFIEF |
DIDIER |
M |
V1 |
NON
LICENCIE |
45:20 |
27 |
FLAVIEN |
Guy |
M |
V2 |
AUC |
45:25 |
28 |
FOURNIER |
JEAN
MICHEL |
M |
V2 |
NON
LICENCIE |
45:59 |
29 |
POIRIER |
Odette |
F |
V1 |
Val
de Somme |
45:59 |
30 |
PRONNIER |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
V1 |
NON
LICENCIE |
46:14 |
31 |
DELESTRE |
JIMES |
M |
V1 |
NON
LICENCIE |
46:48 |
32 |
DEBEAUVAIS |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
V2 |
Val
de Somme |
47:14 |
33 |
MARTIN |
HUBERT |
M |
V2 |
Val
de Somme |
47:51 |
34 |
LIBRAIRE |
PIERRE |
M |
V2 |
FOULEES
FLESSELLOISES |
48:21 |
35 |
DHERVILLY |
Nathalie |
F |
SEN |
NL |
49:10 |
36 |
MASCRE |
Christine |
F |
V1 |
RIVERY SPORTS |
49:32 |
37 |
COLINET |
Béatrice |
F |
SEN |
ASG GAUCHY |
50:04 |
38 |
COLINET |
Jean-Pierre |
M |
V1 |
ASG
GAUCHY |
50:04 |
39 |
VATIN |
JEAN
PIERRE |
M |
V2 |
NON
LICENCIE |
50:17 |
40 |
QUATRELIVRE |
MYRIAM |
F |
ESP |
NON
LICENCIE |
50:37 |
41 |
QUATRELIVRE |
GHISLAINE |
F |
V1 |
NON
LICENCIE |
50:37 |
42 |
EICHELBERGER |
JEAN
JOSEPH |
M |
V1 |
NON
LICENCIE |
51:50 |
43 |
DECAYEUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
V1 |
NON
LICENCIE |
52:10 |
44 |
TELLIER |
COLETTE |
F |
V2 |
val
de somme |
52:19 |
45 |
LELOIR |
PASCAL |
M |
V1 |
NON
LICENCIE |
53:08 |
46 |
MONNIER |
Alain |
M |
SEN |
FCSAD Picardie |
53:32 |
47 |
DARRAS |
REGIS |
M |
V3 |
AMAAC |
54:07 |
48 |
THUILLIER |
Jean
Paul |
M |
V1 |
Val
de Somme |
54:41 |
49 |
PORET |
Claude |
M |
V2 |
CSLGP |
55:16 |
50 |
MELIQUE |
JEAN
MARC |
M |
SEN |
NL |
55:25 |
51 |
TELLIER |
Liliane |
F |
V2 |
RIVERY SPORTS |
55:50 |
52 |
LIBRAIRE |
GHISLAINE |
F |
V2 |
FOULEES
FLESSELLOISES |
56:52 |
53 |
TROCHE |
PATRICK |
M |
SEN |
NON
LICENCIE |
01:00:15 |
5KM
de MIRAUMONT du 09/10/2004
Clas |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps
|
1 |
AERNOUTS |
DIDIER |
M |
SEN |
RC ARRAS |
18:02 |
2 |
MIRAOUI |
MOHAMED |
M |
SEN |
BOXE
FRANCAISE AMIENS |
18:32 |
3 |
LOUVRIE |
Christian |
M |
V2 |
AS
Simencourt |
18:52 |
4 |
HIEZ |
PASCAL |
M |
V1 |
US BIACHE |
19:15 |
5 |
DUPUIS |
MAXIMILIEN |
M |
MIN |
SC
ABBEVILLE |
19:58 |
6 |
LEDOUX |
LAURENT |
M |
SEN |
NON
LICENCIE |
20:40 |
7 |
DEFIEF |
ANTOINE |
M |
JUN |
ASPTT
LILLE |
20:51 |
8 |
LELOIR |
NICOLAS |
M |
CAD |
NON
LICENCIE |
21:16 |
9 |
DELESTRE |
BAPTISTE |
M |
CAD |
RC
ARRAS |
21:23 |
10 |
FRANCOMME |
HUGUES |
M |
V2 |
AMAAC |
22:52 |
11 |
FRANCOMME |
ALAIN |
M |
V3 |
AMAAC |
23:44 |
12 |
GOUBET |
Maxime |
M |
ESP |
NL |
25:12 |
13 |
QUATRELIVRE |
JEAN
PAUL |
M |
V2 |
NL |
27:15 |
14 |
WARGNIER |
CELINE |
F |
SEN |
NON
LICENCIE |
28:02 |
15 |
DANEZ |
SYLVIE |
F |
V1 |
RAID
80 |
28:39 |