Circuit des Remparts de Laon le 24 octobre 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
CLUB |
S |
TEMPS |
CAT. |
PLACE |
DARLY |
LOUIS |
|
M |
00:32:01 |
SEM |
1 |
FOUGHALI |
ZOUHIR |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
M |
00:32:09 |
SEM |
2 |
MANDOUR |
ABDELKBIR |
MONTREUIL |
M |
00:32:10 |
SEM |
3 |
PAROLI |
FLORENT |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
M |
00:33:04 |
SEM |
4 |
RHORAB |
BOUCHAIB |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:33:52 |
SEM |
5 |
ARAB |
MOHAMED |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
00:34:15 |
SEM |
6 |
LAGRANGE |
BENOIT |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:34:22 |
V1M |
7 |
LARRATTE |
THIERRY |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
M |
00:34:31 |
V1M |
8 |
FRIEDRICH |
JACQUES |
FC LAON |
M |
00:34:38 |
V1M |
9 |
OFFREDI |
STEPHANE |
|
M |
00:35:31 |
SEM |
10 |
THALE-THALAMY |
Richard |
AC BOBIGNY ATHLETISME |
M |
00:36:30 |
V1M |
11 |
CASIER |
HERVE |
|
M |
00:36:43 |
SEM |
12 |
DELONGCHAMPS |
FRANCK |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
M |
00:36:56 |
SEM |
13 |
FRITSCH |
PATRICE |
|
M |
00:37:10 |
SEM |
14 |
MAILLET |
MARC |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:37:14 |
SEM |
15 |
GALHAUT |
JOHANN |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
00:37:25 |
SEM |
16 |
LESCARMONTIER |
DAVID |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:37:58 |
SEM |
17 |
GOSSENT |
SEBASTIEN |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
00:37:58 |
SEM |
18 |
THIEUX |
GERALD |
|
M |
00:38:03 |
SEM |
19 |
GERMAIN |
ERIC |
FC LAON |
M |
00:38:05 |
SEM |
20 |
BAUDREY |
CHRISTOPHE |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:38:05 |
V1M |
21 |
SAUCET |
SYLVAIN |
|
M |
00:38:10 |
V1M |
22 |
THIERRY |
ROMAIN |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:38:19 |
SEM |
23 |
POTART |
Frédéric |
FC LAON |
M |
00:38:20 |
JUM |
24 |
THIEBAUT |
SYLVAIN |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
M |
00:38:22 |
SEM |
25 |
MEYER |
MARIE-AUDE |
EFS REIMS A: |
F |
00:38:23 |
V1F |
26 |
NIZIER |
NICOLAS |
FC LAON |
M |
00:38:24 |
ESM |
27 |
CHAMPION |
LAURENT |
FC LAON |
M |
00:38:25 |
V2M |
28 |
GOSSART |
BRUNO |
|
M |
00:38:51 |
SEM |
29 |
SELLIER |
PATRICE |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
00:38:55 |
V1M |
30 |
BARBANÇON |
DAMIEN |
E:S:M: LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
M |
00:38:55 |
SEM |
31 |
FETON |
LUC |
COS VILLE DE SAINT-QUENTIN |
M |
00:38:57 |
SEM |
32 |
FRANCOIS |
LAURENT |
DAC REIMS |
M |
00:38:58 |
V1M |
33 |
GOBEAUX |
MARTIAL |
|
M |
00:39:04 |
SEM |
34 |
VELLEINE |
DOMINIQUE |
FC LAON |
M |
00:39:05 |
V1M |
35 |
DUVERGER
|
ERIC |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:39:06 |
V1M |
36 |
CUVILLIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
00:39:37 |
SEM |
37 |
LAGOUGE |
STEVE |
|
M |
00:39:42 |
SEM |
38 |
BISERTE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
|
M |
00:39:48 |
V1M |
39 |
BERTAUX |
JACKY |
CHARLEVILLE SPORTS |
M |
00:39:49 |
V1M |
40 |
JACQUEMIN |
ROMAIN |
ASPTT CHARLEVILLE |
M |
00:39:50 |
SEM |
41 |
HACHET |
FRANCIS |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
00:39:51 |
SEM |
42 |
BERTIN |
PASCAL |
ATHLETIC BELAIR CLUB |
M |
00:39:53 |
SEM |
43 |
LEFEVRE |
PHILIPPE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:39:53 |
V2M |
44 |
OBLET |
TEDDY |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:39:58 |
JUM |
45 |
DOYEN |
GUY |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:40:00 |
V2M |
46 |
HUTIN |
OLIVIER |
FC LAON |
M |
00:40:06 |
SEM |
47 |
DELMAS |
ERIC |
CERCLE ATHLETIQUE REMOIS |
M |
00:40:13 |
V1M |
48 |
DUMEIGE BARBIER |
DOROTHEE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
F |
00:40:20 |
SEF |
49 |
DARGENT |
PASCAL |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:40:22 |
V1M |
50 |
CORNETTE |
FREDERIC |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:40:24 |
SEM |
51 |
CAUCHARD |
JEAN HUBERT |
|
M |
00:40:25 |
SEM |
52 |
DUMANGE |
DAVID |
|
M |
00:40:28 |
SEM |
53 |
DICHAMP |
MICHEL |
LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL:) |
M |
00:40:32 |
V2M |
54 |
VAILLANT |
JOEL |
BEAUVAIS OUC |
M |
00:40:50 |
V2M |
55 |
DELAMARRE |
JACKY |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
M |
00:41:00 |
V2M |
56 |
TRUBLIN |
JEAN PAUL |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:41:11 |
V1M |
57 |
MILLIEN |
ROSEMARIE |
AC NOYON |
F |
00:41:15 |
SEF |
58 |
GOBERT |
EVE JEANNE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
F |
00:41:21 |
SEF |
59 |
RAVIN |
ERIC |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:41:23 |
SEM |
60 |
TUTIN |
HERVE |
|
M |
00:41:33 |
SEM |
61 |
ALBERS |
MARC |
|
M |
00:41:34 |
ESM |
62 |
LOBBRECHT |
ERIC |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
00:41:35 |
SEM |
63 |
SOHET |
ADRIEN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:41:42 |
JUM |
64 |
LEHOUILLIER |
MARC |
|
M |
00:41:43 |
V1M |
65 |
MORT |
NICOLAS |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:41:47 |
SEM |
66 |
CLAIROTTE |
MICHEL |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:41:51 |
V2M |
67 |
CHOQUET |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
00:41:52 |
V1M |
68 |
ROGER |
FABRICE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:41:57 |
SEM |
69 |
DEVILLERS |
CAPUCINE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:42:00 |
SEF |
70 |
WYLLEMAN |
ERIC |
|
M |
00:42:15 |
V1M |
71 |
COLINET |
JEAN PIERRE |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
00:42:29 |
V1M |
72 |
BOCAHUT |
GERARD |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
00:42:30 |
V1M |
73 |
MERCIER |
FABRICE |
FC LAON |
M |
00:42:31 |
SEM |
74 |
BAZILE |
HUBERT |
FC LAON |
M |
00:42:36 |
SEM |
75 |
JACQUELET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
E:S:M: LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
M |
00:42:41 |
V1M |
76 |
REYNAUD |
JULIEN |
|
M |
00:42:56 |
SEM |
77 |
BOYER |
PATRICK |
|
M |
00:42:57 |
SEM |
78 |
LAHERRERE |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
00:42:59 |
V1M |
79 |
VERCAUTEREN |
FRANCOIS |
|
M |
00:43:02 |
SEM |
80 |
GUINET |
GUY |
|
M |
00:43:07 |
V2M |
81 |
BENEDETTI |
ETIENNE |
|
M |
00:43:16 |
V1M |
82 |
PERRY |
PASCAL |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
M |
00:43:25 |
V1M |
83 |
RAIBAUT |
JEROME |
|
M |
00:43:27 |
SEM |
84 |
RAVAUX |
FREDERIC |
FC LAON |
M |
00:43:29 |
V2M |
85 |
MICHAUX |
PATRICK |
|
M |
00:43:34 |
V1M |
86 |
PONSARD |
CLAUDE |
LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL:) |
M |
00:43:38 |
V2M |
87 |
RENAUX |
THOMAS |
FC LAON |
M |
00:43:39 |
JUM |
88 |
JACQUOT |
PASCAL |
|
M |
00:43:41 |
SEM |
89 |
DUEZ |
JULIE |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
00:43:45 |
ESF |
90 |
PONSON |
ERIC |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:43:46 |
SEM |
91 |
GUILBERT |
DAVID |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:43:51 |
SEM |
92 |
NAURY |
OLIVIER |
|
M |
00:44:16 |
ESM |
93 |
BALIN |
CHRISTINE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:44:21 |
V1F |
94 |
FIRMIN |
JEAN-YVES |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:44:23 |
V1M |
95 |
DALLOYEAU |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
00:44:26 |
V1M |
96 |
CHOQUET |
FABRICE |
|
M |
00:44:49 |
SEM |
97 |
HAPPAY |
CHRISTIAN |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:45:12 |
V1M |
98 |
BOUBERT |
VIRGINIE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
F |
00:45:13 |
SEF |
99 |
ETIENNE |
GERARD |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:45:16 |
V3M |
100 |
CUVILLIER |
GHISLAIN |
|
M |
00:45:22 |
SEM |
101 |
BAZILE |
ANTOINE |
|
M |
00:45:22 |
ESM |
102 |
DEVOS |
LAURENT |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:45:24 |
V1M |
103 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:45:24 |
V1M |
104 |
HERNOUX |
LAURENT |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
00:45:25 |
V1M |
105 |
COTELLE |
CLAUDE |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
00:45:26 |
V1M |
106 |
JACQUEMIN |
PASCAL |
|
M |
00:45:27 |
V1M |
107 |
PERLOT |
FREDDY |
|
M |
00:45:29 |
V2M |
108 |
DOMONT |
YOHAN |
|
M |
00:45:30 |
SEM |
109 |
CHAUFFERT |
PHILIPPE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:45:30 |
V1M |
110 |
BLARDONE |
ALEXIS |
|
M |
00:45:30 |
V3M |
111 |
BAGDIAN |
PASCAL |
|
M |
00:45:31 |
V1M |
112 |
COSYNS |
GABRIEL |
|
M |
00:45:37 |
V1M |
113 |
WURTZ |
PASCAL |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
M |
00:45:41 |
SEM |
114 |
LAVENUS |
LIONEL |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
M |
00:45:44 |
V1M |
115 |
WURTZ |
DIDIER |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
M |
00:45:51 |
V1M |
116 |
PASQUIER |
MAURICE |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:45:52 |
V3M |
117 |
GOCH |
THOMAS |
|
M |
00:45:52 |
SEM |
118 |
CARON |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
00:45:53 |
SEM |
119 |
JUMELLE CHAVANCE |
CECILE |
DAC REIMS |
F |
00:45:56 |
V1F |
120 |
ETIEN |
ANTHONY |
|
M |
00:46:02 |
SEM |
121 |
BISERTE |
NICOLAS |
|
M |
00:46:03 |
SEM |
122 |
LEFEVRE |
GERARD |
|
M |
00:46:03 |
V3M |
123 |
DHERSE |
JOEL |
JOG ATAL |
M |
00:46:04 |
V2M |
124 |
MONGIAT |
BENJAMIN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:46:21 |
JUM |
125 |
MOINAUD |
LAURENCE |
VERNOUILLET ATHLE |
F |
00:46:33 |
SEF |
126 |
SALPERWYCK |
XAVIER |
|
M |
00:46:48 |
SEM |
127 |
VALLIER |
GILLES |
|
M |
00:46:57 |
V1M |
128 |
PLE |
JONATHAN |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:47:00 |
SEM |
129 |
NEMERY |
FABRICE |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:47:04 |
V2M |
130 |
ROULAND |
MARJORIE |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
00:47:05 |
SEF |
131 |
LETURQUE |
SABRINA |
|
F |
00:47:09 |
SEF |
132 |
STEFFEN |
JEROME |
|
M |
00:47:11 |
SEM |
133 |
DELABRANCHE |
PHILIPPE |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
M |
00:47:16 |
V1M |
134 |
CLEMOT |
GREGORY |
|
M |
00:47:22 |
SEM |
135 |
COUSIN |
PATRICK |
|
M |
00:47:31 |
V1M |
136 |
LIENARD |
FRANCOISE |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
00:47:37 |
V2F |
137 |
FAROUX |
CEDRIC |
|
M |
00:47:41 |
SEM |
138 |
FLOQUET |
YVES |
|
M |
00:47:46 |
V2M |
139 |
BEUVELET |
JOFFREY |
E:S:M: LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
M |
00:47:58 |
JUM |
140 |
BOTTE |
FRANCOIS |
LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL:) |
M |
00:48:00 |
SEM |
141 |
BESSET |
PIERRE-YVES |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:48:03 |
V1M |
142 |
LAROCHE |
ERIC |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:48:05 |
SEM |
143 |
COTON |
PATRICE |
|
M |
00:48:05 |
V1M |
144 |
MOUTARDE |
WILLY |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:48:06 |
SEM |
145 |
THIRY |
PATRICE |
LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL:) |
M |
00:48:06 |
V1M |
146 |
LECHKI |
FABRICE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:48:07 |
V1M |
147 |
CHARLET |
CHRISTIAN |
|
M |
00:48:09 |
V1M |
148 |
HOTTE |
JEAN LOUIS |
|
M |
00:48:32 |
V2M |
149 |
BEISER |
JOHANN |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:48:33 |
SEM |
150 |
FROHLICH |
BRUNO |
|
M |
00:48:40 |
V1M |
151 |
DANGLEAN |
GERMAIN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:49:17 |
SEM |
152 |
DUMAS |
PASCAL |
|
M |
00:49:18 |
SEM |
153 |
CLAISSE |
RICHARD |
COS VILLE DE SAINT-QUENTIN |
M |
00:49:28 |
V1M |
154 |
MADELINE |
CATHERINE |
|
F |
00:49:33 |
V1F |
155 |
CREPIN |
PIERRE |
|
M |
00:49:33 |
V2M |
156 |
FETON |
FRANCK |
|
M |
00:49:45 |
SEM |
157 |
MOREL |
MICHEL |
|
M |
00:49:47 |
V1M |
158 |
COLAS |
PASCAL |
|
M |
00:49:48 |
V1M |
159 |
SOYEUX |
EMMANUEL |
|
M |
00:49:50 |
SEM |
160 |
JACQUELET |
DIMITRI |
E:S:M: LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
M |
00:49:52 |
SEM |
161 |
BOULNOIS |
ANNIE |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
00:50:00 |
V1F |
162 |
BRUYELLE |
MICHELE |
|
F |
00:50:12 |
V1F |
163 |
PINCHART |
PHILIPPE |
|
M |
00:50:12 |
SEM |
164 |
CRETE |
THIERRY |
|
M |
00:50:13 |
V1M |
165 |
GOMES |
THOMAS |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
M |
00:50:18 |
V1M |
166 |
TORDEUX |
VIVIAN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:50:22 |
SEM |
167 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN MICHEL |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:50:25 |
V2M |
168 |
LEBEE |
YVES |
|
M |
00:50:34 |
V1M |
169 |
COLINET |
BEATRICE |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
F |
00:50:35 |
SEF |
170 |
BIEU |
CATHERINE |
|
F |
00:50:39 |
V1F |
171 |
LAPAUW |
MARIE JOSEPHE |
DAC REIMS |
F |
00:50:39 |
V3F |
172 |
VIAL |
GUY |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:50:44 |
V2M |
173 |
LEFEBVRE |
CHARLES |
|
M |
00:51:26 |
V3M |
174 |
FRANCOIS |
DANIEL |
|
M |
00:51:33 |
V1M |
175 |
MONGIAT |
ALAIN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:51:37 |
ESM |
176 |
DEJARDIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
M |
00:51:38 |
SEM |
177 |
MEZHOUD |
CAMEL |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:51:43 |
JUM |
178 |
SOLAU |
JACKY |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
00:51:44 |
V1M |
179 |
GOMES |
MARIE |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
F |
00:52:09 |
V1F |
180 |
GOMES |
ALVELINO |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
M |
00:52:09 |
V1M |
181 |
LECUYER |
JONATHAN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:52:11 |
SEM |
182 |
MASSENET |
DENIS |
|
M |
00:52:22 |
SEM |
183 |
DEDIEU |
PIERRETTE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:52:22 |
V2F |
184 |
FOREST |
KATY |
DAC REIMS |
F |
00:52:24 |
SEF |
185 |
LIGNOT |
PASCALE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:52:24 |
V1F |
186 |
MONTIGNY |
FLORENCE |
|
F |
00:52:30 |
SEF |
187 |
HORNIK |
LINDA |
|
F |
00:52:37 |
SEF |
188 |
MOTTE |
MICHÄEL |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:52:38 |
SEM |
189 |
HUET |
LAURENCE |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
F |
00:53:00 |
SEF |
190 |
VIAL |
VIRGINIE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
F |
00:53:11 |
JUF |
191 |
PRUDHOMME |
JOEL |
|
M |
00:53:29 |
V2M |
192 |
JOAQUIM |
ANTONIO |
FC LAON |
M |
00:53:39 |
V3M |
193 |
SEVAUX |
MURIELLE |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
00:53:47 |
V1F |
194 |
VERCAUTEREN |
MARIE-CLAUDE |
|
F |
00:53:48 |
SEF |
195 |
LEBRUN |
VINCENT |
|
M |
00:54:11 |
ESM |
196 |
DAUCHELLE |
FATIMA |
|
F |
00:54:15 |
SEF |
197 |
GRISELAIN |
VALERIE |
|
F |
00:54:37 |
V1F |
198 |
LAVOINE |
THERESE |
|
F |
00:54:41 |
V2F |
199 |
WURTZ |
KATIA |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
F |
00:54:42 |
SEF |
200 |
MUSY |
THIERRY |
|
M |
00:54:43 |
V1M |
201 |
DAUCHELLE |
PATRICE |
DRAGON CLUB KARATE |
M |
00:55:00 |
V1M |
202 |
SARAIVA |
DANIEL |
|
M |
00:55:17 |
SEM |
203 |
EL ARBI |
NAJIB |
|
M |
00:55:37 |
V2M |
204 |
BECKER |
ANNABELLE |
EB VOUZIERS |
F |
00:56:20 |
SEF |
205 |
REAL |
DAMIEN |
|
M |
00:56:21 |
SEM |
206 |
HORDEQUIN |
ODILE |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
00:56:46 |
V1F |
207 |
HORDEQUIN |
REMI |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
00:56:47 |
JUM |
208 |
REMY |
MARIELLE |
|
F |
00:56:53 |
V1F |
209 |
SOUDE |
SABINE |
|
F |
00:57:39 |
V1F |
210 |
DUFLOT |
GUILLAUME |
|
M |
00:57:40 |
SEM |
211 |
BERNARDON |
THIERRY |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:57:47 |
V1M |
212 |
DUROS |
JEAN-LOUIS |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:57:55 |
V1M |
213 |
TANGUY |
BERNARD |
Régiment Matériel Couvron |
M |
00:57:56 |
V1M |
214 |
QUENELLE |
ODILE |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
00:58:11 |
V1F |
215 |
QUENNELLE |
JEAN LUC |
|
M |
00:58:11 |
V2M |
216 |
GOMES |
CHRISTINE |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
F |
00:58:22 |
V1F |
217 |
BAZILE |
PIERRE |
|
M |
00:58:33 |
V2M |
218 |
WIERRE |
GEORGES |
ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN |
M |
00:58:50 |
V3M |
219 |
LEON |
JEAN PHILIPPPE |
FC LAON |
M |
00:59:27 |
V2M |
220 |
GONTIER |
SOPHIE |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
00:59:42 |
V1F |
221 |
LETURQUE |
SYLVIE |
CERCLE ATHLETIQUE REMOIS |
F |
00:59:45 |
V1F |
222 |
DHERSE |
CATHERINE |
JOG ATAL |
F |
01:01:18 |
V1F |
223 |
SENDRON |
JACQUES |
|
M |
01:01:19 |
V4M |
224 |
GARCIA |
JEAN-LOUIS |
|
M |
01:03:05 |
SEM |
225 |
MESSAOUI |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
FC LAON |
F |
01:03:09 |
V2F |
226 |
CARLIER |
FABIENNE |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
01:03:18 |
V1F |
227 |
CARLIER |
PASCAL |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
01:03:19 |
SEM |
228 |
BRUNEL |
ANNELISE |
|
F |
01:03:34 |
ESF |
229 |
BERTIN |
ISABELLE |
|
F |
01:03:56 |
SEF |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBOSZ |
CLEMENT |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
04:02:26 |
BEM |
1 |
VIVENOT |
ADRIEN |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
04:04:48 |
BEM |
2 |
HOUPLINE |
ROMAIN |
FC LAON |
M |
04:06:52 |
BEM |
3 |
BAUDIN |
MORGANE |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
F |
04:07:37 |
BEF |
4 |
RIBAUCOURT |
THIBAULT |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
04:08:00 |
BEM |
5 |
LIGNOT |
PAULINE |
FC LAON |
F |
04:08:51 |
BEF |
6 |
DELVIGNE |
PAULINE |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
04:10:53 |
BEF |
7 |
FLEURY |
THOMAS |
SCV HIRSON |
M |
04:16:50 |
BEM |
8 |
ANCELOT |
CAMILLE |
FC LAON |
F |
04:19:11 |
BEF |
9 |
MONCOND'HUY |
MATHIEU |
FC LAON |
M |
04:21:36 |
BEM |
10 |
ROBERT |
CLEMENT |
|
M |
04:25:31 |
BEM |
11 |
BAUDIN |
MELANIE |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
F |
04:26:36 |
BEF |
12 |
LETRILLART |
JOSEPHINE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
04:32:04 |
BEF |
13 |
JACQUELET |
ANTOINE |
E:S:M: LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
M |
04:33:05 |
BEM |
14 |
JONNEAUX |
ANAIS |
FC LAON |
F |
04:33:54 |
BEF |
15 |
LHOMME |
SIMON |
FC LAON |
M |
04:38:33 |
BEM |
16 |
LECHKI |
ORLANE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
04:40:49 |
BEF |
17 |
DEMARET |
CATHY |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
F |
04:49:15 |
BEF |
18 |
GANTIEZ |
MORGANE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
0,20375 |
BEF |
19 |
FOURMENTRAUX |
ALEXIS |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
04:55:31 |
BEM |
20 |
BRICQUET |
PASCAL |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
M |
05:15:51 |
BEM |
21 |
QUIQUINE |
AUDREY |
FC LAON |
F |
05:19:07 |
BEF |
22 |
VIAL |
ANAIS |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
F |
05:20:49 |
BEF |
23 |
LETURQUE |
PAULINE |
CERCLE ATHLETIQUE REMOIS |
F |
05:24:37 |
BEF |
24 |
BEZIN |
CAMILLE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
05:27:40 |
BEF |
25 |
BATAILLE |
JULIETTE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
05:42:35 |
BEF |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEROY |
VINCENT |
FC LAON |
M |
03:29:36 |
MIM |
1 |
MOREAU |
JEAN HUGUES |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
03:31:39 |
MIM |
2 |
HORDEQUIN |
TOM |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
03:43:05 |
MIM |
3 |
GONTIER |
ALEXANDRE |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
03:45:00 |
MIM |
4 |
THOUANT |
SIMON |
FC LAON |
M |
03:46:01 |
MIM |
5 |
CROWET |
LEO |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
03:46:57 |
MIM |
6 |
BOURDIN |
PIERRE |
FC LAON |
M |
03:48:27 |
MIM |
7 |
LECAS |
BAPTISTE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
03:49:38 |
MIM |
8 |
FLEURY |
MATHILDE |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
03:49:53 |
MIF |
9 |
SERPE |
THOMAS |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
03:50:00 |
MIM |
10 |
BRICQUET |
PATRICK |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
M |
03:51:00 |
MIM |
11 |
LEMAITRE |
JUSTIN |
FC LAON |
M |
04:00:00 |
MIM |
12 |
CONTY |
LOLA |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
04:04:00 |
MIF |
13 |
NEREMY |
Simon |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
04:07:00 |
MIM |
14 |
DEMANGE |
LAURA |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
04:08:00 |
MIF |
15 |
BERNARDON |
JULIE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
F |
04:10:00 |
MIF |
16 |
LESUR |
DAMIEN |
FC LAON |
M |
04:13:00 |
MIM |
17 |
ANDRE |
MATHILDE |
FC LAON |
F |
04:19:00 |
MIF |
18 |
RENY |
MAËVA |
FC LAON |
F |
04:19:05 |
MIF |
19 |
CARREAU |
BAPTISTE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
04:19:06 |
MIM |
20 |
MAILLET |
MARINE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
F |
04:20:00 |
MIF |
21 |
LARATTE |
FLORINE |
|
F |
04:47:00 |
MIF |
22 |
LAROCHE |
ANGELIQUE |
FC LAON |
F |
04:48:00 |
MIF |
23 |
RIBAUCOURT |
AMANDINE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
04:53:00 |
MIF |
24 |
BEUVELET |
JORDAN |
E:S:M: LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
M |
04:55:00 |
MIM |
25 |
LECHKI |
CHERYL |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
04:57:00 |
MIF |
26 |
NOUVIAN |
CATHY |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
05:00:00 |
MIF |
27 |
DAUCHELLE |
SANTANA |
|
F |
05:08:00 |
MIF |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAEMMERER |
BRUNO |
EFS REIMS A: |
M |
01:10:00 |
SEM |
1 |
DEHAS |
FATSAH |
EFS REIMS A: |
M |
01:11:00 |
SEM |
2 |
BOST |
MATHIEU |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
01:12:10 |
JUM |
3 |
BROUSMICHE |
ANTHONY |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
01:12:50 |
CAM |
4 |
LESUR |
DOMINIQUE |
FC LAON |
M |
01:13:20 |
JUM |
5 |
LETELLIER |
JEROME |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
01:13:00 |
SEM |
6 |
BOST |
BENJAMIN |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
01:14:00 |
CAM |
7 |
EREMBERT |
JEAN MATHIEU |
FC LAON |
M |
01:15:00 |
JUM |
8 |
COLLIGNON |
MICKAEL |
FC LAON |
M |
01:17:00 |
JUM |
9 |
EREMBERT |
PIERRE LUC |
FC LAON |
M |
01:20:00 |
CAM |
10 |
WAJROCK |
SOPHIE |
FC LAON |
F |
01:21:00 |
ESF |
11 |
CAMBIER |
BENJAMIN |
FC LAON |
M |
01:21:00 |
CAM |
12 |
SAHLI |
ABDELLALI |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
01:22:10 |
JUM |
13 |
PEYRONNET |
PAULINE |
FC LAON |
F |
01:22:20 |
ESF |
14 |
LASSEAUX |
JEROME |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
01:22:40 |
SEM |
15 |
GOULD DUPUIT |
CINDY |
STADE NOGENT SUR OISE AC |
F |
01:23:00 |
ESF |
16 |
VILLAUME |
JOFFREY |
FC LAON |
M |
01:24:00 |
JUM |
17 |
HERNOUX |
LAURENT |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
01:24:50 |
V1M |
18 |
MESSAOUI |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
FC LAON |
F |
01:52:00 |
V2F |
19 |
RIBAUCOURT |
MARIE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
01:57:00 |
JUF |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANSSOURI |
ADIL |
|
M |
09:41:00 |
JUM |
1 |
MARTIAK |
ANTOINE |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
09:50:00 |
ESM |
2 |
MOUTARDIER |
ALOIS |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
M |
09:53:00 |
ESM |
3 |
GREGOIRE |
GONTRAN |
GIVET REVIN AC |
M |
09:55:00 |
SEM |
4 |
GOSSELIN |
NICOLAS |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
M |
10:25:00 |
JUM |
5 |
PILARDEAU |
THIBAUT |
GIVET REVIN AC |
M |
10:30:00 |
ESM |
6 |
LAGARDE |
VIVIEN |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
10:57:00 |
CAM |
7 |
DOYEN |
THOMAS |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
10:59:00 |
SEM |
8 |
LARS |
XAVIER |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
11:00:00 |
SEM |
9 |
ANDRE |
BENJAMIN |
FC LAON |
M |
11:05:00 |
CAM |
10 |
NIZIER |
NICOLAS |
FC LAON |
M |
11:22:00 |
SEM |
11 |
KHATTOU |
NAOILE |
AMIENS UC |
F |
11:31:00 |
ESF |
12 |
CHAUFFERT |
NICOLAS |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
11:32:00 |
CAM |
13 |
COTELLE |
CLAUDE |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
11:34:00 |
V1M |
14 |
HERNOUX |
LAURENT |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
11:39:00 |
V1M |
15 |
CARLIER |
GUILLAUME |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
11:48:00 |
ESM |
16 |
VIAL |
GUILLAUME |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
12:09:00 |
CAM |
17 |
DROP |
FRANCIS |
|
M |
12:31:00 |
V2M |
18 |
DARGENT |
BASTIEN |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
12:32:00 |
CAM |
19 |
DELAFONTAINE |
MARIE |
AMIENS UC |
F |
12:37:00 |
ESF |
20 |
LESUR |
DAVID |
FC LAON |
M |
12:41:00 |
CAM |
21 |
QUANEAUX |
FREDERIC |
E:S:M: LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
M |
12:56:00 |
JUM |
22 |
LONGATTE |
MICKAEL |
|
M |
12:56:50 |
CAM |
23 |
HORDEQUIN |
ANTOINE |
ESC TERGNIER |
M |
13:00:00 |
V1M |
24 |
ROBERT |
VALENTIN |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
13:05:00 |
CAM |
25 |
TISON |
MATHIEU |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
13:06:00 |
CAM |
26 |
LAMRIKOU |
MEHDI |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
13:24:00 |
BEM |
27 |
BIENAIME |
JOHNNY |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
13:42:00 |
JUM |
28 |
BOUCQUEMONT |
GUILLAUME |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
13:45:00 |
CAM |
29 |
CROWET |
BERNARD |
|
M |
14:11:00 |
V2M |
30 |
HORDEQUIN |
CHRISTELLE |
ESC TERGNIER |
F |
14:18:00 |
V1F |
31 |
MEZHOUD |
MOCKTAR |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
14:35:00 |
CAM |
32 |
LEFEVRE |
STEPHANIE |
FC LAON |
F |
14:54:00 |
SEF |
33 |
SAUVAGE |
CLEMENCE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
15:11:00 |
JUF |
34 |
DIARD |
AMANDINE |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
17:25:00 |
CAF |
35 |
TRUBLIN |
MERYL |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
18:04:00 |
CAF |
36 |
ROGER |
KARINE |
|
F |
18:11:00 |
SEF |
37 |
DELAMARRE |
MARIE-ANGE |
ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
F |
19:43:00 |
V1F |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOUQUET |
ILAN |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
1 |
DUFOUR |
VINCENT |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
2 |
MEYER |
BAPTISTE |
EFS REIMS A: |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
3 |
GALHAUT |
MAXIME |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
4 |
GANTIEZ |
LOUIS |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
5 |
FOULON |
JUSTINE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
6 |
BRUNEL |
Matthieu |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
7 |
FRANCOIS |
MAXIME |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
8 |
GANNE |
JIMMY |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
9 |
MARECHAL |
MAXENCE |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
10 |
LESCARMONTIER |
CAMILLE |
UA CHAUNY |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
11 |
SVERKOU |
MAXIME |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
12 |
MOUTON |
THEO |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
13 |
BERTIN |
AMELIE |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
14 |
VERCAUTEREN |
ANTOINE |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
15 |
BERTRANT |
CAMILLE |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
16 |
BRICQUET |
BENEDICTE |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
17 |
GERAUDEL |
MARION |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
18 |
GOMBART |
MARCELIN |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
19 |
SENDRON |
VINCENT |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
20 |
FOULON |
OPHELIE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
21 |
HANSEN-CATTA |
MARIE-COLOMBE |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
22 |
ERDMAN |
EUGENIE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
23 |
DUFOUR |
NICOLAS |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
24 |
LAGASSE |
CAMILLE |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
25 |
LECAS |
MATHILDE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
26 |
TRIBOUILOY |
CLOE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
27 |
MERCIER |
JULIEN |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
28 |
POLETZ |
LEA |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
29 |
DUBOIS |
DAMIEN |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
30 |
DUCROU |
GUILLAUME |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
31 |
ELIZEON |
TIMOTHEE |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
32 |
DUBOIS |
MAX |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
00:00:00 |
CAM |
33 |
BOUQUET |
OPHELIE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
34 |
SOVAU |
MATHILDE |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
35 |
DUJARDIN |
CLEMENTINE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
36 |
BLERIOT |
ALEXIS |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
37 |
DIARD |
SARAH |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
38 |
DUBOIS |
ANTONIN |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
39 |
OLIVIER BERTON |
AXELLE |
CRAC SOISSONS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
40 |
SORBAIS |
Tiffany |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
41 |
LAMY |
BAPTISTE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
42 |
DRUBIGNY |
MANOLEE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
43 |
PIERRON |
QUENTIN |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
44 |
MONCOND'HUY |
GUILLAUME |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
45 |
DA SILVA |
QUENTIN |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
46 |
LOPEZ |
SIMON |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
47 |
BELOT |
ALEXIS |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
48 |
DUFOUR |
ALEXANDRE |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
49 |
LE NUFF |
VALENTIN |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
50 |
DADA |
MATHILDE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
51 |
GALLI |
LEA |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
52 |
FRIEDRICH |
EMMA |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
53 |
KONCZ |
REMY |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
EAM |
54 |
LE NUFF |
MORGANE |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
EAF |
55 |
MERCIER |
CLOE |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
V4F |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAVERDY |
RAPHAEL |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
1 |
DA FONSECA |
MARINA |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
2 |
DUCROU |
ALEXANDRE |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
3 |
PALLADE |
MARINE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
4 |
SENDRON |
MICKAEL |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
5 |
MOUCHET |
ALEXANDRE |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
6 |
LESCARMONTIER |
ELISE |
UA CHAUNY |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
7 |
BERKO |
ROMANE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
8 |
LEMAIRE |
ELODIE |
CSCV HIRSON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
9 |
MEYER |
FLORIANE |
EFS REIMS A: |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
10 |
CAGLAR |
ADELE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
11 |
MOREAU |
JULIEN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
12 |
MILLIEN |
WINCESLAS |
AC NOYON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
13 |
VANLOOT |
ROBIN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
14 |
ELIZEON |
KLARA |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
15 |
GUILLEMIN |
HUGO |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
16 |
LAMY |
CORENTIN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
17 |
LAFOREST |
THIBAUT-XAVIER |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
18 |
MOUROUX |
ALEXIS |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
19 |
LECUNFF |
CHRISTOPHER |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
20 |
BRUSSELLE |
KEVIN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
21 |
LONGATTE |
STEPHANIE |
|
F |
00:00:00 |
SEF |
22 |
PREVOT |
JORDAN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
23 |
PAUCHET |
EVANN |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
24 |
BOULANGER |
RAMI |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
25 |
OUGUEL |
CELIA |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
26 |
CUVILLIER |
MATHIEU |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
27 |
LEFORT |
BASTIEN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
28 |
ALLART |
CLEMENT |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
29 |
YOUSFI |
CARINE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
30 |
DE CASTRO |
SYDNEY |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
31 |
FONDEUR |
CHARLES |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
32 |
BEAUJEAN |
PIERRE |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
33 |
SOLAU |
ALEXANDRE |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
34 |
ANCELOT |
SARAH |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
35 |
PRIVAT |
MERLIN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
36 |
MONGIAT |
JULIEN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
37 |
LECHKI |
CELIA |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
38 |
DUJARDIN |
BENJAMIN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
39 |
LEGROS |
JULIEN |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
40 |
BOCAHUT |
CLAIRE |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
41 |
MORANT |
CLEMENT |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
42 |
MACHOURACK |
GUILLAUME |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
43 |
DUFRESNE |
JULIETTE |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
44 |
DELLOUX |
CELINE |
ATHLETISME CLUB SISSONNAIS |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
45 |
DIARD |
CAMILLE |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
46 |
LOPEZ |
MAXIME |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
47 |
MONCOND'HUY |
DAMIEN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
48 |
VERCAUTEREN |
THOMAS |
|
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
49 |
LAROCHE |
SANDRA |
FC LAON |
F |
00:00:00 |
POF |
50 |
BAILLON |
GAËTAN |
FC LAON |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
51 |
KONCZ |
FLORIAN |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
52 |
EVRA |
FABIEN |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
53 |
HUSAK |
PAUL |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
00:00:00 |
POM |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|