Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
équipe |
Ligue |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Perf |
1 |
BARTOLI |
Julien |
|
|
SE |
M |
3050 |
2 |
THILBAULT |
Marc |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3148 |
3 |
OLIVIER |
Cyrille |
Fontenay Plessis Athle 92 |
I-F |
SE |
M |
3254 |
4 |
RUBIGNY |
Frederic |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3256 |
5 |
DEPAEPE |
Romuald |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3300 |
6 |
JARDIN |
Thierry |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3350 |
7 |
GAUDEIX |
Christophe |
Asa Maisons-alfort |
I-F |
SE |
M |
3357 |
8 |
LAGRANGE |
Benoit |
Esc Tergnier |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3402 |
10 |
LESCARMONTIER |
David |
Ua Chauny |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3405 |
9 |
QUEVAL |
Bruno |
Verberie |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3405 |
11 |
REBOUSSIN |
Emmanuel |
Verberie |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3424 |
12 |
TOUDIC |
Nathaniel |
Asa Maisons-alfort |
I-F |
SE |
M |
3432 |
13 |
FRITSCH |
André |
|
|
V1 |
M |
3438 |
14 |
CHAUFFERT |
Philippe |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3448 |
15 |
RICHARD |
Nicolas |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3453 |
16 |
SHERRATT |
Eric |
|
|
SE |
M |
3454 |
17 |
MARTON |
Jose |
Aa Pays De France Athle 95* |
I-F |
V2 |
M |
3458 |
18 |
ALLOUX |
Eddy |
|
|
SE |
M |
3504 |
19 |
MILLIEN |
Jean Michel |
|
|
SE |
M |
3507 |
20 |
VOIRIN |
Martial |
Mouy Atac |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3507 |
21 |
CAPITAINE |
James |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3515 |
22 |
DA-SILVA-CORREIA |
Manuel |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3537 |
23 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
Christophe |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3538 |
24 |
CROGUENNEC |
Vincent |
|
|
SE |
M |
3542 |
25 |
DONNEUX |
Romain |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
JU |
M |
3547 |
26 |
LEKEUCHE |
Jean-christophe |
Mouy Atac |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3550 |
27 |
FRITSCH |
Patrice |
|
|
SE |
M |
3558 |
28 |
BULTOT |
Tatiana |
Asptt Lille Metropole |
NPC |
V1 |
F |
3559 |
29 |
CHASSEUR |
Fabien |
Mouy Atac |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3608 |
30 |
MIAUD |
Thierry |
Fontenay Plessis Athle 92 |
I-F |
V1 |
M |
3610 |
31 |
MARLIER |
Pascal |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3611 |
32 |
VELLEINE |
Dominique |
Fc Laon |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3615 |
33 |
LADJMI |
Beza |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3616 |
34 |
THOREL |
Arnaud |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
JU |
M |
3626 |
35 |
GERMAIN |
Eric |
|
|
SE |
M |
3630 |
36 |
ROCLAND |
Claude |
|
|
SE |
M |
3638 |
37 |
VATTIER |
Laurent |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3640 |
38 |
FLAMANT |
Joël |
|
|
V1 |
M |
3644 |
39 |
HOSTE |
Pascal |
|
|
SE |
M |
3645 |
40 |
LOFFROY |
Gerard |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3647 |
41 |
BAUDREY |
Christophe |
Esc Tergnier |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3652 |
42 |
BALDESI |
Jean-louis |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3656 |
43 |
JOLY |
Laurent |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3658 |
44 |
CHAMPION |
Laurent |
Fc Laon |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3701 |
45 |
RAYER |
Christian |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3713 |
46 |
CARLIER |
Pascal |
La Fere Athletic Club |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3715 |
47 |
LE BOURDIEC |
Hervé |
|
|
SE |
M |
3735 |
48 |
VICTOR |
Etienne |
Aa Pays De France Athle 95* |
I-F |
V1 |
M |
3735 |
49 |
RICHARD |
William |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V3 |
M |
3737 |
50 |
CORNETTE |
Frederic |
Esc Tergnier |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3738 |
51 |
BLAISE |
Johnny |
Verberie |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3739 |
52 |
MULLER |
Fabien |
Mouy Atac |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3741 |
53 |
HARRISSART |
Laurent |
|
|
V1 |
M |
3744 |
54 |
DOYEN |
Guy |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3745 |
55 |
FERRET |
Roger |
Mouy Atac |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3746 |
56 |
VERBOIS |
Jean-claude |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3748 |
58 |
PHILIPPE |
Francis |
|
|
V1 |
M |
3751 |
57 |
BONNEL |
Jean-charles |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3751 |
59 |
MONTIGNY |
Franck |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3758 |
60 |
ANDRE |
Francis |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3759 |
61 |
LEFEVRE |
Philippe |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3812 |
62 |
MARLIER |
Mathieu |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
JU |
M |
3817 |
63 |
LUCAS |
Jean-louis |
Beauvais Ouc |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3818 |
64 |
BLUCHE |
Yves |
Mouy Atac |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3818 |
65 |
HANOCQ |
Charles Marie |
As Cannectancourt |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3819 |
66 |
DUVERGER |
Eric |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3820 |
67 |
MERCIER |
Cedric |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3833 |
68 |
ROTELLI |
Philippe |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3834 |
69 |
LECLERE |
Francois |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V3 |
M |
3835 |
70 |
ROBERT |
Jean-francois |
Saint Just Athletisme |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3838 |
71 |
EL KIHEL |
Zaki |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
JU |
M |
3844 |
72 |
VAN DE SYPE |
Laurent |
Verberie |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3845 |
73 |
L'HUILLIER |
Christelle |
Beauvais Ouc |
PIC |
SE |
F |
3848 |
75 |
FRITSCH |
Denis |
|
|
V1 |
M |
3854 |
74 |
YATAGHANE |
Karim |
Fontenay Plessis Athle 92 |
I-F |
SE |
M |
3854 |
76 |
LEVASSEUR |
Claude |
|
|
V2 |
M |
3855 |
77 |
FARRIS |
Betty |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
3858 |
78 |
THIEUX |
Gerald |
Ua Chauny |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3901 |
79 |
ANDRUCH |
Bernard |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3904 |
80 |
DEVOS |
Laurent |
Esc Tergnier |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3905 |
81 |
LOHYN |
Serge |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3907 |
83 |
DOULBEAU |
Pascal |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3909 |
82 |
ZAKRZEWSKI |
|
|
|
SE |
M |
3909 |
84 |
CARTON |
Sylvain |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3910 |
85 |
BOUCHAIN |
Marc |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3914 |
86 |
MOREAU |
Jean-jacques |
Ua Chauny |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3917 |
87 |
DELAMARRE |
Jacky |
Ua Chauny |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
3918 |
88 |
LEGRAND |
Bernard |
|
|
V1 |
M |
3919 |
89 |
OBLET |
Teddy |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
JU |
M |
3923 |
90 |
PERRY |
Pascal |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3924 |
91 |
BINOIST |
Bernard |
|
|
V2 |
M |
3929 |
92 |
MILLIEN |
Rosemarie |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
SE |
F |
3937 |
93 |
FLOURY |
Denis |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3938 |
94 |
PARIZOT |
Eric |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
3943 |
95 |
DELACHAMBRE |
Michael |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3944 |
96 |
RAVIN |
Eric |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3945 |
97 |
TEDESCHI |
Pierre |
Beauvais Ouc |
PIC |
SE |
M |
3957 |
98 |
BITON |
Jacques |
|
|
V1 |
M |
3958 |
99 |
MANSUY |
Joel |
Efs Reims A. * |
CHA |
V2 |
M |
4000 |
100 |
VAILLANT |
Joel |
Beauvais Ouc |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4002 |
101 |
GOBERT |
Eve Jeanne |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
SE |
F |
4003 |
102 |
DUHEM |
David |
|
|
SE |
M |
4010 |
103 |
THEATRE |
Martial |
Asptt Saint Quentin |
PIC |
V3 |
M |
4011 |
104 |
LANGRY |
Matthieu |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
JU |
M |
4013 |
105 |
COCHEFERT |
Florian |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
CA |
M |
4023 |
106 |
DEGREMONT |
Jean-claude |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4024 |
107 |
BLOXIDGE |
Jean Jacques |
Verberie |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4025 |
108 |
DUBUS |
Jean Francois |
|
|
SE |
M |
4029 |
109 |
JACEK |
Maryan |
|
|
SE |
M |
4031 |
110 |
CAHORS |
Olivier |
|
|
SE |
M |
4032 |
111 |
RUIZ |
Pascal |
|
|
SE |
M |
4033 |
112 |
RUIZ |
Patrick |
|
|
SE |
M |
4035 |
113 |
DUHENNOIS |
Yves |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4047 |
114 |
GILLIARD |
Gerard |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4051 |
115 |
VILLEY |
Nathalie |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
PIC |
SE |
F |
4056 |
116 |
LUBIN |
Olivier |
Cor Dammartin |
I-F |
SE |
M |
4057 |
118 |
LERMIGNY |
Jacques |
Asptt Saint Quentin |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4058 |
117 |
MAILLET |
Marc |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4058 |
119 |
PILORGE |
Sébastien |
|
|
SE |
M |
4059 |
120 |
DEGUSSEAU |
Thibault |
|
|
SE |
M |
4105 |
121 |
NEVEU |
Sébastien |
|
|
SE |
M |
4108 |
122 |
WALLAT |
Marcel |
Efs Reims A. * |
CHA |
V2 |
M |
4118 |
123 |
LAHERRERE |
Jean Francois |
La Fere Athletic Club |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4127 |
124 |
HEUBI |
Patricia |
Efs Reims A. * |
CHA |
V1 |
F |
4134 |
126 |
ETIENNE |
Michel |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V3 |
M |
4135 |
125 |
GENTILHOMME |
Jean-luc |
Efs Reims A. * |
CHA |
V2 |
M |
4135 |
127 |
ROUGE |
Alain |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4136 |
128 |
DEMONTREUILLE |
Jean Philippe |
|
|
SE |
M |
4138 |
129 |
ROGER |
Fabrice |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4140 |
130 |
MIEL |
J M |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4142 |
131 |
DUBUISSON |
Benoit |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4143 |
132 |
GOLFIERI |
Claudine |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
4145 |
133 |
BIGER |
Jérome |
|
|
SE |
M |
4151 |
134 |
BURZINSKI |
Michael |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4153 |
135 |
WELLECOM |
|
|
|
V1 |
F |
4154 |
136 |
CHOQUE |
Nicolas |
|
|
SE |
M |
4215 |
137 |
WURTZ |
Pascal |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4216 |
138 |
MARECHAL |
Gérald |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4217 |
139 |
BRAGA |
Jose Manuel |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4229 |
140 |
GOUGANE |
Lancen |
|
|
V2 |
M |
4238 |
141 |
SCHEIDLER |
Denis |
Mouy Atac |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4240 |
142 |
NEMERY |
Fabrice |
Esc Tergnier |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4244 |
143 |
PASQUIER |
Maurice |
Esc Tergnier |
PIC |
V3 |
M |
4245 |
144 |
KOLODZIEJSKI |
Gyptis |
Beauvais Ouc |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
4246 |
145 |
CARON |
Nicolas |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4259 |
146 |
NOBLECOURT |
Joél |
|
|
V2 |
M |
4300 |
147 |
LAMBIN |
Thierry |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4302 |
148 |
MONIER |
Jacques |
Peronne Triathlon |
|
V1 |
M |
4308 |
149 |
BOUBERT |
Virginie |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
SE |
F |
4322 |
150 |
KERSANTE |
Marylene |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
4333 |
151 |
DELAPORTE |
Nathalie |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
ES |
F |
4341 |
152 |
BOUTILLIER |
Laurent |
Beauvais Ouc |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4342 |
153 |
BOCAHUT |
Florence |
La Fere Athletic Club |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
4343 |
154 |
BOCAHUT |
Gerard |
La Fere Athletic Club |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4344 |
155 |
PETIT |
Francis |
|
|
SE |
M |
4347 |
156 |
SIPOLIS |
Franck |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4350 |
157 |
HOUZELLE |
Philippe |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4350 |
158 |
LDJMI |
Hamed |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4355 |
159 |
LESUEUR |
Jean-louis |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4406 |
160 |
GUILLEMONT |
Antoine |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4407 |
162 |
PETIT |
Régis |
|
|
SE |
M |
4409 |
161 |
PETIT |
Cyrille |
|
|
SE |
M |
4409 |
163 |
MAZUR |
Dominique |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4411 |
164 |
LAVENUS |
Lionel |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4417 |
165 |
DA SILVA |
Francisco |
|
|
CC |
M |
4418 |
166 |
GARNET |
Lionel |
El Carlepont |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4436 |
167 |
DEGREMONT |
Evelyne |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
4438 |
168 |
ROUX |
Olivier |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4439 |
169 |
DARCHY |
Jacques |
Fontenay Plessis Athle 92 |
I-F |
V1 |
M |
4445 |
170 |
TRACHEZ |
Bernard |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4449 |
171 |
JUDAS |
Claude |
As Cannectancourt |
PIC |
V3 |
M |
4455 |
172 |
CAULET |
Dominique |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
4501 |
173 |
CEVAER |
Roland |
Fontenay Plessis Athle 92 |
I-F |
V1 |
M |
4507 |
174 |
BOUDIN |
Daniel |
|
|
V2 |
M |
4508 |
175 |
KAMA |
Simon |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
JU |
M |
4517 |
176 |
DERCOURT |
Pascal |
|
|
SE |
M |
4525 |
177 |
VIGNAUD |
Stephane |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4527 |
178 |
BRETILLOT |
Ivan |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4533 |
179 |
PARELLE |
|
|
|
V1 |
M |
4539 |
180 |
DEMARET |
Jean Marc |
|
|
SE |
M |
4540 |
181 |
KYVEL |
Christian |
|
|
CC |
M |
4551 |
182 |
FOISSY |
Johny |
Aa Pays De France Athle 95* |
I-F |
SE |
M |
4552 |
183 |
BOURGEOIS |
Pascal |
El Carlepont |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4559 |
184 |
SIPOLIS |
Isabelle |
|
|
CC |
F |
4603 |
185 |
MERCIER |
Patrick |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4607 |
186 |
FOLLET |
Thierry |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4607 |
187 |
ANDRY |
Huguette |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
4609 |
188 |
DELABRANCHE |
Philippe |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4611 |
189 |
HENANFF |
Daniel |
El Carlepont |
PIC |
V3 |
M |
4617 |
190 |
CRETE |
Jean Paul |
|
|
V2 |
M |
4618 |
191 |
TOUSSAINT |
Serge |
|
|
V2 |
M |
4620 |
192 |
MASSE |
Vincent |
|
|
SE |
M |
4621 |
193 |
DESMAREST |
Catherine |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
4624 |
194 |
VIGNAUD |
Agnes |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
F |
4626 |
195 |
BARBOSA |
Celine |
As Cannectancourt |
PIC |
ES |
F |
4627 |
196 |
NANCEL |
Sebastien |
As Cannectancourt |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4629 |
197 |
BILLIART |
Philippe |
|
|
V2 |
M |
4636 |
198 |
FOULON |
Franck |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4639 |
199 |
PUTHOMME |
Joël |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4648 |
200 |
ROUSELLE |
Philippe |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4648 |
201 |
MOUTARDIER |
Evelyne |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
4657 |
202 |
BELIN |
Patrick |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4658 |
203 |
VIAL |
Virginie |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
JU |
F |
4707 |
204 |
DEMOND |
Joelle |
Ua Chauny |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
4726 |
205 |
DESMAREST |
Philippe |
|
|
V2 |
M |
4728 |
206 |
MOUTARDE |
Willy |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4735 |
207 |
BOURGUEMONT |
Farid |
|
|
SE |
M |
4737 |
208 |
ROMMENS |
Benjamin |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
CA |
M |
4744 |
209 |
CRETE |
Thierry |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4746 |
210 |
PROVENCE |
Vincent |
Vga Compiegne * |
PIC |
SE |
M |
4756 |
211 |
LAMBERT |
Florence |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
F |
4758 |
212 |
MARLIER |
Nathalie |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
4811 |
213 |
WILLECOCQ |
Jean Michel |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4818 |
214 |
DELOGE |
Stéphane |
|
|
SE |
M |
4828 |
215 |
GUINARD |
David |
|
|
SE |
M |
4834 |
216 |
BAILLE |
Sylvie |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
F |
4835 |
217 |
SOLAU |
Jacky |
La Fere Athletic Club |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
4905 |
218 |
BALAVOINE |
Maria |
|
|
V2 |
F |
4925 |
219 |
LEMIRE |
Laurent |
|
|
SE |
F |
4926 |
220 |
GALMICHE |
Catherine |
Aa Pays De France Athle 95* |
I-F |
V1 |
F |
4928 |
221 |
DELACROIX |
Jean-luc |
Aa Pays De France Athle 95* |
I-F |
SE |
M |
4929 |
222 |
PAQUET |
Michel |
|
|
V1 |
M |
4942 |
223 |
MONTIGNY |
Florence |
|
|
SE |
F |
4950 |
224 |
DORLE |
Yannick |
|
|
SE |
M |
4955 |
225 |
HACHIN |
Frédéric |
|
|
SE |
M |
5012 |
226 |
BAZIN |
Nadine |
Cc Thelle |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
5023 |
227 |
ROMMENS |
Jean |
|
|
V1 |
M |
5032 |
228 |
LEFEVRE |
Gaston |
|
|
V2 |
M |
5042 |
229 |
CAULO |
Claudine |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
5055 |
230 |
LEDANOIS |
Francis |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
5056 |
231 |
GORECKI |
Richard |
|
|
V2 |
M |
5104 |
232 |
LEBLOND |
Sébastien |
|
|
SE |
M |
5130 |
233 |
CATTELAIN |
Patrice |
|
|
V2 |
M |
5134 |
234 |
PECHON |
Marc |
|
|
V2 |
M |
5136 |
235 |
HOUZELLE |
Richard |
|
|
SE |
M |
5138 |
236 |
COUPET |
Mauricette |
|
|
V1 |
F |
5150 |
237 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Bernard |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
5157 |
238 |
HUGUET |
Marie-christine |
Saint Just Athletisme |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
5208 |
239 |
WURTZ |
Katia |
|
|
V1 |
F |
5211 |
240 |
MARLIER |
Emilie |
Crac Soissons |
PIC |
CA |
F |
5223 |
241 |
LEDANOIS |
Martine |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
5227 |
242 |
DENYS |
Micheline |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
PIC |
SE |
F |
5239 |
243 |
GARNIER |
Yves |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
5246 |
244 |
FRANCOIS |
Louis |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
5305 |
245 |
FERET |
Guillaume |
|
|
SE |
M |
5335 |
246 |
DURBECKER |
Corinne |
|
|
SE |
F |
5408 |
247 |
ROCHE |
Maryvonne |
|
|
V2 |
F |
5428 |
248 |
POUILLART |
Gerard |
Esc Tergnier |
PIC |
V2 |
M |
5430 |
249 |
BERNARDON |
Thierry |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
PIC |
V1 |
M |
5446 |
250 |
PAPILLON |
Cecile |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
SE |
F |
5519 |
251 |
FRANCOIS |
Annie |
Ac Noyon |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
5621 |
252 |
CAVEL |
Jean Luc |
|
|
V1 |
M |
5640 |
253 |
MESSE |
Alice |
|
|
JU |
F |
5644 |
254 |
BECHARD |
Rolande |
El Carlepont |
PIC |
V2 |
F |
5700 |
255 |
FARGO |
Murielle |
|
|
SE |
F |
5708 |
256 |
FARAGO |
Antonio |
|
|
V1 |
M |
5709 |
257 |
CARLIER |
Fabienne |
La Fere Athletic Club |
PIC |
V1 |
F |
5812 |
258 |
BAJ |
Véronique |
|
|
SE |
F |
5812 |
259 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Laure |
|
|
SE |
M |
10305 |
260 |
GOND |
Fabrice |
|
|
SE |
M |
10305 |
261 |
RENE |
Marc |
|
|
SE |
M |
10324 |
262 |
PRZYBYLSKI |
Marjorie |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
PIC |
JU |
F |
10754 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|