10 km Essigny Le Grand le 5 juin 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Course de 3,4
km |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
LETEMPLE |
JEAN BERNARD |
M |
Senior |
00:12:02 |
CA FRESNOY |
2 |
VICTOR |
ETIENNE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:12:10 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
3 |
CARON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
00:12:43 |
NL HOLNON |
4 |
CHEVALIER |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:12:56 |
NL GRUGIES |
5 |
DUCHANGE |
DAVY |
M |
Senior |
00:13:15 |
SSQ |
6 |
VAILLANT |
ROMAIN |
M |
Cadet |
00:13:26 |
AVIRON ST QUENTINOIS |
7 |
LHUSSIEZ |
LUC |
M |
Cadet |
00:13:32 |
US PRICHES |
8 |
CAZE |
JOHANN |
M |
Cadet |
00:13:52 |
SSQ |
9 |
SPISZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:14:34 |
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF |
10 |
LIZE |
ANDRE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:14:46 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
11 |
GALMICHE |
CATHERINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:16:05 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
12 |
MAILLET |
MARINE |
F |
Benjamin |
00:16:29 |
SSQ |
13 |
LECLERCQ |
NORBERT |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:16:45 |
CAP 21 |
14 |
CADOT |
VALERIE |
F |
Senior |
00:18:09 |
NL LAMME |
15 |
ANSEL |
CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:18:10 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
16 |
SAHNER |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:19:58 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
17 |
CHAMAUX |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
00:21:16 |
SSQ |
18 |
ESSIQUE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:21:26 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
19 |
PAYEN |
EVELYNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:22:19 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
20 |
GERVOIS |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:23:16 |
NESTLE |
21 |
D ONOFRIO |
MARIE France |
F |
Senior |
00:29:48 |
LES POULETTES DU JFCK RUN |
22 |
DELVAL |
LAURENT |
M |
Minime |
00:42:03 |
NESTLE |
0 |
ALVAREZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:00:00 |
SPORT ET LOISIRS BARISIS |
0 |
VIAL |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Cadet |
00:00:00 |
SSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marche de 3,4
km |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
MAHE |
PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
00:15:05 |
|
2 |
LEFEVRE |
CEDRIC |
M |
Poussin |
00:17:07 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
3 |
MARLIER |
LAURANE |
F |
Minime |
00:17:10 |
COLLEGE MOY DE L AISNE |
4 |
CARPENTIER |
LOUIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
00:18:26 |
NL GRUGIES |
5 |
FREMAUX |
THOMAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
00:19:52 |
|
6 |
FREMAUX |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Poussin |
00:20:27 |
NL ITANCOURT |
7 |
BELLIARD |
VALENTINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:23:26 |
NL SARCELLES |
8 |
ZIMMERMAN |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:26:11 |
NL LESDINS |
9 |
TACHE |
LISA |
F |
Poussin |
00:29:52 |
NESTLE |
10 |
DREGAS |
CHANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:29:53 |
NL QUESSY |
11 |
HELIN |
GENEVIEVE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:32:07 |
AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE |
12 |
TACHE |
CECILIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
00:33:02 |
NESTLE |
13 |
CARON |
LUCILE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:33:06 |
NESTLE |
14 |
THIERY |
MELODY |
F |
Benjamin |
00:33:37 |
NL MONTBREHAIN |
15 |
TALON |
PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:33:38 |
CAP 21 |
16 |
ZIMMERMAN |
CHANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:33:42 |
NL LESDINS |
17 |
CLOTTE |
SEVERINE |
F |
Senior |
00:33:44 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
18 |
CLOTTE |
ANDRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:33:57 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
19 |
TACHE |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:33:58 |
NESTLE |
20 |
TATIN |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
00:33:59 |
NESTLE |
21 |
FROMENT |
LYSIANE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:33:59 |
NESTLE |
22 |
GELVE |
THOMAS |
M |
Benjamin |
00:34:43 |
NESTLE |
23 |
GELVE |
J.LUC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:34:44 |
NESTLE |
24 |
MOUCHERON |
DOMINIQUE |
F |
Senior |
00:34:44 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
25 |
HORLACH |
JEANNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:34:45 |
NESTLE |
26 |
VERMEERSCH |
CLAIRE |
F |
Senior |
00:34:46 |
NESTLE |
27 |
GUILLE |
ELIANE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:34:57 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
28 |
CLOTTE |
GISELE |
F |
Vétéran 4 |
00:34:58 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
29 |
FLAMENT |
FABIENNE |
F |
Senior |
00:37:35 |
NL HOLNON |
30 |
BEAUVOIS |
RENE |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
00:40:02 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
31 |
VIAL |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:22 |
NL HARLY |
32 |
LIZE |
DANIELE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:41:34 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
33 |
FREMAUX |
MAURICE |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
00:41:34 |
NL SAINT SIMON |
34 |
FREMAUX |
STEHANIE |
F |
Minime |
00:41:38 |
NL FONTAINE/JOUY |
35 |
GELVE |
JUSTINE |
F |
Poussin |
00:41:39 |
NESTLE |
36 |
GELVE |
LILIANE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:40 |
NESTLE |
37 |
PERIN |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
00:41:59 |
NL SINCENY |
38 |
DELVAL |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
00:42:03 |
NESTLE |
39 |
SEGALINY |
ISABELLE |
F |
Senior |
00:43:53 |
|
40 |
BON |
DAMIEN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
00:43:53 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
41 |
BON |
MARIE CLAIRE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:57 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
42 |
FREMAUX |
COLETTE |
F |
Vétéran 4 |
00:43:58 |
NL SAINT SIMON |
43 |
FREMAUX |
AGNES |
F |
Senior |
00:43:59 |
NL FONTAINE/JOUY |
44 |
TREBUCHET |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
00:53:24 |
NESTLE |
45 |
TREBUCHET |
SANDRINE |
F |
Senior |
00:53:33 |
NESTLE |
46 |
TREBUCHET |
TRISTAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
00:53:34 |
NL SERAUCOURT LE GRAND |
47 |
DARCEL |
JOEL |
M |
Senior |
00:57:52 |
NL SAINT SIMON |
48 |
DELVAL |
NICOLE |
F |
Senior |
00:58:22 |
NESTLE |
49 |
DARCEL |
ELISABETH |
F |
Senior |
00:59:35 |
NESTLE |
0 |
TREBUCHET |
TRISTAN |
M |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
NESTLE |
0 |
BETEMS |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:00:00 |
NESTLE |
0 |
ORGAS |
CHANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:00:00 |
NL QUESSY |
0 |
ZIMMERMAN |
MALORIE |
F |
Poussin |
00:00:00 |
NL LESDINS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km
Handisports |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
SCHOOL |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:50:29 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORTS |
2 |
CORMENT |
VINCENT |
M |
Espoir |
00:52:23 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORTS |
3 |
FORZY |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
01:00:23 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Les Amazones
6,6 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
GOBERT |
EVE |
F |
Senior |
00:27:08 |
SSQ |
2 |
VILLEY |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
00:27:38 |
MBK |
3 |
SABBAH |
NADIA |
F |
Senior |
00:28:51 |
LES POULETTES DU JFCK RUN |
4 |
LORQUIN |
FLORENCE |
F |
Junior |
00:29:03 |
CA FRESNOY |
5 |
TRUBLIN |
J.PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:29:15 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
6 |
BOUBERT |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
00:30:33 |
SSQ |
7 |
GENARD |
ANNICK |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:31:10 |
NESTLE |
8 |
GOMES |
MARIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:31:26 |
A SPORT ET LOISIRS BARISIS |
9 |
VIAL |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Junior |
00:31:48 |
SSQ |
10 |
BERMARDON |
JULIE |
F |
Minime |
00:32:37 |
SSQ |
11 |
BRAUN |
MARIANNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:32:58 |
NL SACONIN |
12 |
MARLIER |
EMILIE |
F |
Minime |
00:33:21 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
13 |
MARLIER |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
00:33:22 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
14 |
DUMONT |
M.THERESE |
F |
Senior |
00:33:53 |
NL ORS |
15 |
DEBOFFE-COLINET |
BEATRICE |
F |
Senior |
00:34:32 |
ASG GAUCHY |
16 |
DRUESNE |
EDITH |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:35:38 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
17 |
DIVE |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
00:35:39 |
NL GRUGIES |
18 |
CUVILLIER |
FRANCOISE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:37:00 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
19 |
RUEL |
LAURA |
F |
Minime |
00:37:04 |
CAP 21 |
20 |
SPISZ |
DOMINIQUE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:37:11 |
|
21 |
BLAS |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
00:38:31 |
NL LANDRECIES |
22 |
LAHIRE |
JOSETTE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:38:38 |
NL Brissy |
23 |
GOMES |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Senior |
00:38:59 |
A SPORT ET LOISIRS BARISIS |
24 |
KUDLAK |
MARIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:39:35 |
GYM VOLONTAIRE |
25 |
ALLART |
VALERIE |
F |
Senior |
00:39:58 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
26 |
CHEVANCE |
HUGUETTE |
F |
Senior |
00:40:17 |
|
27 |
FIELBAL |
AMELIE |
F |
Minime |
00:40:32 |
NL LES RUES DES VIGNES |
28 |
MICHEL |
JOCELYNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:40:33 |
ASG GAUCHY |
29 |
LEFEVRE |
SYLVIE |
F |
Senior |
00:40:35 |
|
30 |
CAZE |
ODILE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:37 |
NL MESNIL ST LAURENT |
31 |
VITTE |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:47 |
NESTLE |
32 |
GAGNE |
VALERIE |
F |
Senior |
00:41:05 |
LES POULETTES DU JFCK RUN |
33 |
DARCEL |
LAETITIA |
F |
Espoir |
00:41:10 |
NL SAINT SIMON |
34 |
LEFEVRE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:48 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
35 |
TANTER |
M.France |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:59 |
NESTLE |
36 |
LAISNE |
SANDRINE |
F |
Senior |
00:42:18 |
NL BILLY |
37 |
MICHEL |
YANNICK |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:42:34 |
NL SAINT GOBAIN |
38 |
BAUDRY |
JULIE |
F |
Senior |
00:42:55 |
LES POULETTES DU JFCK RUN |
39 |
CHABRIER |
MELANIE |
F |
Espoir |
00:43:21 |
NL REIMS |
40 |
SZCZYHEL |
ALEXANDRA |
F |
Senior |
00:43:22 |
LES POULETTES DU JFCK RUN |
41 |
FREMAUX |
MARINE |
F |
Minime |
00:44:09 |
NL FONTAINE/JOUY |
42 |
ROGE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Senior |
00:44:16 |
NESTLE |
43 |
PERREAU |
CORINNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:44:17 |
LES POULETTES DU JFCK RUN |
44 |
ROC |
MYRIAM |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:46:20 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
45 |
DELPIERRE |
LAURENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:47:27 |
NESTLE |
46 |
FREMAUX |
DOROTHEE |
F |
Senior |
00:47:37 |
NL MOUVAUX |
47 |
ROGE |
FRANçOISE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:47:40 |
NESTLE |
48 |
BLANDENWITSCH |
JOSIANE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:47:51 |
UA CHAUNY |
49 |
AGACHE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Senior |
00:48:03 |
NL CHARTRES |
50 |
BOCQUILLION |
VIVIANE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
01:00:34 |
CAP 21 |
51 |
TALON |
SIMONE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
01:00:35 |
CAP 21 |
0 |
DELVAL |
LAETITIA |
F |
Espoir |
00:00:00 |
NESTLE |
0 |
LEDRIANT |
MARJORIE |
F |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
UA CHAUNY |
0 |
RUEL |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
CAP 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km
Qualificatif |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
HOUPPIN |
ERIC |
M |
Senior |
00:32:36 |
CAP 21 |
2 |
DUPARFAIT |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:34:13 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
3 |
LESCARMONTIER |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
00:34:54 |
ESC TERGNIER |
4 |
TORRES INGO |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
00:35:18 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
5 |
LAGNEAUX |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
00:35:29 |
ESC TERGNIER |
6 |
DELONGCHAMPS |
FRANCK |
M |
Senior |
00:35:39 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
7 |
VIEIRA |
SERAFIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:35:52 |
NL SARCELLES |
8 |
JOSSE |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:36:41 |
NL GAUCHY |
9 |
BONIFACE |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:36:44 |
NL PUISIEUX |
10 |
DEMAZURE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
00:36:58 |
ASC CUTS |
11 |
VIDAL |
CEDRIC |
M |
Junior |
00:37:06 |
UA CHAUNY |
12 |
ROHART |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
00:37:19 |
LA FERE AC |
13 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
00:37:24 |
NL VILLENEUVE |
14 |
CASIER |
HERVE |
M |
Senior |
00:37:25 |
|
15 |
SAINTOT |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:37:34 |
NL FONTENAY |
16 |
PESSY |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Senior |
00:37:42 |
MBK |
17 |
BLEUSE |
ANTHONY |
M |
Junior |
00:37:43 |
MBK |
18 |
ROUSSEAU |
RAYMOND |
M |
Senior |
00:37:54 |
NL AULNOYE AYMERIES |
19 |
LANCELIN |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Espoir |
00:37:58 |
ASG GAUCHY |
20 |
MOREAU |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:38:03 |
UA CHAUNY |
21 |
LEFREVRE |
FREDDY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:38:04 |
NL CAUDRY |
22 |
BORGNE |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
00:38:10 |
MBK |
23 |
THIEUX |
GÉRALD |
M |
Senior |
00:38:14 |
NL CONDREN |
24 |
LASSON |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:38:17 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
25 |
THALOT |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:38:21 |
NL SARCELLES |
26 |
BOUQUENIAUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
00:38:23 |
CAP 21 |
27 |
BONIFACE |
BRIGITTE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:38:28 |
NL PUISIEUX |
28 |
MAILLET |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
00:38:29 |
SSQ |
29 |
FONK |
JOHANN |
M |
Senior |
00:38:30 |
LES POULETTES DU JFCK RUN |
30 |
LE DRIANT |
LIONEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:38:38 |
UA CHAUNY |
31 |
DEVAUX |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Junior |
00:38:40 |
NL FONTAINE NOTRE DAME |
32 |
BLEUZE |
J.PAUL |
M |
Senior |
00:38:45 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
33 |
HAMMAM |
ALI |
M |
Senior |
00:38:46 |
ASG GAUCHY |
34 |
HOTTE |
JEAN-MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:38:47 |
CA FOURMIES |
35 |
SENECHAL |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:38:48 |
ACPI ST-QUENTIN |
36 |
DEPROOT |
CYRILLE |
M |
Senior |
00:39:08 |
NL CATILLON |
37 |
BAILLON |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:39:09 |
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF |
38 |
HACHET |
FRANCIS |
M |
Senior |
00:39:11 |
ASG GAUCHY |
39 |
BLEUSE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
00:39:13 |
MBK |
40 |
BAUDREY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
00:39:14 |
ESC TERGNIER |
41 |
BERLEMONT |
GILLES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:39:25 |
NL FRIERES FAILLOUEL |
42 |
BOURNIQUE |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
00:39:30 |
ST QUENTIN HAND BALL |
43 |
JUILIEN |
J JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:39:34 |
VAL DE SOMME |
44 |
DOYEN |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:39:38 |
SSQ |
45 |
CONVENANCE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
00:39:43 |
NL GOUZEAUCOURT |
46 |
VERON |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:39:49 |
CAP 21 |
47 |
MERCIER |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
00:39:51 |
SSQ |
48 |
LEFEVRE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:39:56 |
SSQ |
49 |
ANDELLAT |
HILAIRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:39:57 |
NL SARCELLES |
50 |
SLUSARCSYK |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:02 |
AS EPPEVILLE |
51 |
CHOPIN |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:05 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
52 |
EMERY |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:40:06 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
53 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:11 |
ASG GAUCHY |
54 |
DYBIONA |
MURIEL |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:19 |
NL PROVILLE |
55 |
THEATRE |
MARTIAL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:40:27 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
56 |
OBLET |
TEDDY |
M |
Cadet |
00:40:28 |
SSQ |
57 |
CAMILLERI |
FRANCK |
M |
Senior |
00:40:30 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
58 |
ZILAVEC |
BENOIT |
M |
Espoir |
00:40:33 |
NL CHAUNY |
59 |
WAZYKULA |
REGIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:36 |
CAP 21 |
60 |
HOARAU |
ALAIN |
M |
Senior |
00:40:39 |
CAP 21 |
61 |
DECARRIERE |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:40:50 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
62 |
TKACZ |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
00:40:56 |
VERRIERIE DE MASNIERES |
63 |
DELCOURT |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:58 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
64 |
PAKULA |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:40:59 |
CAP 21 |
65 |
RACINE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
00:41:02 |
CAP 21 |
66 |
LECLAINCHE |
PIERRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:41:11 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
67 |
NICOLAS |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:41:13 |
MBK |
68 |
DHERVILLY |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:17 |
NL ATTILLY |
69 |
PODRAS |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:24 |
NL FARGNIERS |
70 |
ALVAREZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:25 |
SPORT ET LOISIRS BARISIS |
71 |
LEBRUN |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:26 |
NESTLE |
72 |
RUEL-TRIOUX |
ANTHONY |
M |
Junior |
00:41:28 |
CAP 21 |
73 |
CHARLOT |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:33 |
ASG GAUCHY |
74 |
VARLET |
PASCAL |
M |
Senior |
00:41:34 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
75 |
HELIN |
RENE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:41:34 |
AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE |
76 |
LESAGE |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
00:41:41 |
NL FRANCILLY |
77 |
GOMES |
AVELINO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:42 |
A SPORT ET LOISIRS BARISIS |
78 |
CAMIZZERI |
FRANCK |
M |
Senior |
00:41:47 |
|
79 |
MOYELLE |
BERTRAND |
M |
Senior |
00:41:52 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
80 |
MERCIER |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:41:53 |
SSQ |
81 |
HUBEAU |
PATRICK |
M |
Senior |
00:41:54 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
82 |
DUEZ |
JULIE |
F |
Espoir |
00:41:56 |
ESC TERGNIER |
83 |
VALLEE |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
00:42:13 |
TRI OMOIS |
84 |
HUBEAU |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:42:15 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
85 |
GUILLE |
ROGER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:42:19 |
STADE SAINT QUENTIN |
86 |
BREE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:42:22 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
87 |
HALLENNE |
VALERY |
M |
Senior |
00:42:26 |
|
88 |
PEZET |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:42:30 |
NL CHAUNY |
89 |
NUNEZ |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
00:42:46 |
CLUB SARCELLES |
90 |
GOMES |
THOMAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:42:58 |
A SPORT ET LOISIRS BARISIS |
91 |
DUCASTELLE |
JEAN MARIE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:01 |
NL ROUPY |
92 |
DINI |
ROBERT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:07 |
SSQ |
93 |
GODBILLE |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:11 |
ECUREUILS DE PICARDIE |
94 |
CARDOT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:43:12 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
95 |
BREBION |
DANY |
M |
Senior |
00:43:14 |
AS HARGICOURT |
96 |
PLASKOWSKI |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
00:43:15 |
NL HARGICOURT |
97 |
PIERIN |
JEAN RENE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:17 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
98 |
NOYER |
ROGER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:27 |
NL CREMERY |
99 |
MARTINEZ |
RAYMOND |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:38 |
VERRIERIE DE MASNIERES |
100 |
FREMAUX |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:44 |
BANQUE POPULAIRE |
101 |
LEDAUPHIN |
LOIC |
M |
Cadet |
00:43:45 |
CAP 21 |
102 |
VILLAIN |
FERNAND |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:43:45 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
103 |
NUNEZ |
ELIOS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:47 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
104 |
BEAUDELOT |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:43:50 |
MBK |
105 |
MAHU |
ANDRE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:43:56 |
CA FRESNOY |
106 |
BREBANT |
DAMIEN |
M |
Junior |
00:44:07 |
TAI JITSU ESSIGNY |
107 |
LECLERC |
STÉPHANE |
M |
Senior |
00:44:11 |
CA FOURMIES |
108 |
METTE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
00:44:16 |
AFET GUISE |
109 |
PLAYE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:44:21 |
NL CRECY SUR SERRE |
110 |
LECAT |
PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:44:35 |
AS EPPEVILLE |
111 |
DESRAMAUX |
FRANCK |
M |
Espoir |
00:44:36 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
112 |
DIVE |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:44:37 |
|
113 |
SENESCHAEL |
GAEL |
M |
Senior |
00:44:42 |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
114 |
DELPLANQUE |
THOMAS |
M |
Espoir |
00:44:46 |
ESCEN |
115 |
LEFRANCOIS |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
00:44:59 |
VICMES AU VAL |
116 |
DELESTREES |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Senior |
00:45:03 |
AS HARGICOURT |
117 |
DERCOURT |
PASCAL |
M |
Senior |
00:45:07 |
NL BEAUVAIS |
118 |
MORBU |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:45:13 |
NESTLE |
119 |
PUCHAUX |
BEATRICE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:45:18 |
ACPI ST-QUENTIN |
120 |
BOJU |
YANNICK |
M |
Senior |
00:45:19 |
MBK |
121 |
CORREIA |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:45:29 |
NL SARCELLES |
122 |
VILLEY |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
00:45:32 |
MBK |
123 |
VASSET |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:45:33 |
UA CHAUNY |
124 |
MARTIN |
HUBERT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:45:36 |
VAL DE SOMME |
125 |
GOSCINIAK |
LUC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:45:41 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
126 |
LENOIR |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:45:42 |
CA FRESNOY |
127 |
LEROY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:45:43 |
NL ST MACCE |
128 |
BRAILLON |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Senior |
00:45:46 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
129 |
ETIEN |
ANTHONY |
M |
Senior |
00:45:48 |
STADE SAINT QUENTIN |
130 |
CARON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
00:45:49 |
NL HOLNON |
131 |
MELONI |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
Senior |
00:45:58 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
132 |
LANGLET |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:45:59 |
CE ARCELOR |
133 |
OBLED |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
00:46:03 |
NL OMISSY |
134 |
DUPONT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
00:46:11 |
CAP 21 |
135 |
MASSON |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:46:12 |
NL AMIENS |
136 |
DEMAREZ |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:46:29 |
CAP 21 |
137 |
LETURQUE |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
00:46:31 |
NL SERAUCOURT LE GRAND |
138 |
LERCHE |
SABINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:46:35 |
VILLE ST QUENTIN |
139 |
LERCHE |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:46:36 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
140 |
DAURIOL |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
00:46:36 |
NL BOHAIN EN VERMANDOIS |
141 |
MULARZ |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
00:46:40 |
NL ORIGNY STE BENOITE |
142 |
FAUCON |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:46:44 |
CA FRESNOY |
143 |
WERY |
WILLIAMS |
M |
Senior |
00:46:56 |
SSQ |
144 |
DEMOND |
JOELLE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:47:01 |
UA CHAUNY |
145 |
GILLIARD |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:47:02 |
SSQ |
146 |
ETIENNE |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:47:03 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
147 |
VALLEZ |
DIDIER |
M |
Senior |
00:47:12 |
CA FRESNOY |
148 |
GENTY |
THERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:47:16 |
CAP 21 |
149 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:47:26 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
150 |
RICHET |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:47:38 |
ACPI ST-QUENTIN |
151 |
CUVILLIER |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:47:46 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
152 |
DERVILLE |
BENEDICTE |
F |
Senior |
00:47:48 |
NL FLAVY LE MARTEL |
153 |
ROULAND |
MARJORIE |
F |
Senior |
00:47:49 |
ESC TERGNIER |
154 |
FERCOT |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:47:51 |
AS MBK |
155 |
DUMAND |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:47:57 |
ASG GAUCHY |
156 |
CARDON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
00:48:00 |
AS HARGICOURT |
157 |
DEMOND |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:48:15 |
UA CHAUNY |
158 |
DELVAL |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:48:21 |
NESTLE |
159 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
00:48:22 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
160 |
DERMONT |
JACQUES |
M |
Senior |
00:48:27 |
MBK |
161 |
FOUQUET |
DENIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:48:29 |
ASG GAUCHY |
162 |
GUILLE |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:48:30 |
ASG GAUCHY |
163 |
COLINET |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:48:31 |
ASG GAUCHY |
164 |
HYNDERICK |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:48:39 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
165 |
MAIRESSE |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
00:48:56 |
NL ST PYTHON |
166 |
THAVARD |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:48:57 |
AAPFA SARCELLES |
167 |
FRENNE |
REGIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:49:14 |
MBK |
168 |
PINEAU |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:49:15 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
169 |
BEISER |
JOHAN |
M |
Senior |
00:49:18 |
ESC TERGNIER |
170 |
CREPIN |
PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:49:27 |
NL MOY AISNE |
171 |
CACHEUX |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
00:49:38 |
SSQ |
172 |
ROC |
JOHANN |
M |
Senior |
00:49:43 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
173 |
BLEUSE |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:49:44 |
NL MONT D'ORIGNY |
174 |
MAHU |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:49:55 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
175 |
BRUNELET |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:49:57 |
CAP 21 |
176 |
CUVILLIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:50:06 |
NL MESNIL SAINT LAURENT |
177 |
LECLERCQ |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:50:07 |
CAP 21 |
178 |
FREMAUX |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
00:50:11 |
NESTLE |
179 |
MACHET |
MAURICE |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
00:50:14 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
180 |
MORVAN |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:50:17 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
181 |
PIETTE |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:50:20 |
J.C.LA CAPELLE |
182 |
AMOEDO |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Senior |
00:50:25 |
NL LE NOUVION EN THIERACHE |
183 |
HERBET |
MICKAEL |
M |
Cadet |
00:50:38 |
TAI JITSU ESSIGNY |
184 |
DHAINAUT |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:50:40 |
ASG GAUCHY |
185 |
GRZEZICZAK |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
00:50:51 |
|
186 |
CHILLIEZ |
MARTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:50:52 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
187 |
BARREUX |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:50:53 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
188 |
VILLAIN |
LUCIEN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:51:02 |
CAP 21 |
189 |
LEBLANC |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:51:16 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
190 |
FLOQUET |
NICOLAS |
M |
Junior |
00:51:16 |
TAI JITSU ESSIGNY |
191 |
DOPIERALA |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:51:18 |
NL BEAUTOR |
192 |
BERDER |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
00:51:24 |
NESTLE |
193 |
DUPONT |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:51:25 |
NESTLE |
194 |
BARDOUX |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:51:26 |
NESTLE |
195 |
JEAN |
JACKY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:51:27 |
NL HOLNON |
196 |
BARREUX |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
00:51:33 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
197 |
FREMAUX |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:51:58 |
NL ITANCOURT |
198 |
DURBECKER |
CORINNE |
F |
Senior |
00:52:21 |
NL BEAUVAIS |
199 |
GOMES |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Senior |
00:52:35 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
200 |
MORIN |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
00:53:02 |
NL TEMPLEUVE |
201 |
LABOUREZ |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
00:53:03 |
NL LESQUINS |
202 |
FIELBAL |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:53:38 |
NL LES RUES DES VIGNES |
203 |
DUBOIS |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:54:50 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
204 |
MAIRESSE |
MARIE CECILE |
F |
Senior |
00:55:02 |
NL ST PYTHON |
205 |
BANA |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:55:07 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
206 |
WIERRE |
GEORGES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:55:12 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
207 |
WOSKALA |
ROGER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:55:20 |
CE ARCELOR |
208 |
CAZE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:55:34 |
NL MESNIL ST LAURENT |
209 |
BONENFANT |
FLORENCE |
F |
Senior |
00:55:46 |
ESC TERGNIER |
210 |
BEAUVAIS |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:55:55 |
NL ATTILLY |
211 |
DELPIERRE |
HERVE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:56:25 |
NESTLE |
212 |
MJANNDY |
PATRICE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:56:32 |
NL ATTILLY |
213 |
OSTRE |
PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:56:47 |
NL REIMS |
214 |
BON |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:56:51 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
215 |
GERVOIS |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:57:51 |
NESTLE |
216 |
CROQUET |
ANDRE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:59:11 |
CAP 21 |
217 |
CAUBERE |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:59:20 |
NL CHAMPS |
218 |
PIGEON |
ANTHONY |
M |
Senior |
00:59:48 |
NL REIMS |
219 |
VITTE |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:59:55 |
ASG GAUCHY |
220 |
CAMPOS |
JEAN |
M |
Senior |
00:59:56 |
ASG GAUCHY |
221 |
BROWARSKI |
GILLES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
01:00:13 |
NL HOLNON |
222 |
CLOTTE |
JEROME |
M |
Espoir |
01:01:56 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
223 |
PLASKIWSKI |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
01:05:27 |
VIEUX CONDE |
224 |
CROQUET |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
01:05:37 |
AS EPPEVILLE |
225 |
GRAS |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
01:05:38 |
CE ARCELOR |
226 |
MATON |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
01:05:39 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
227 |
LEMAIRE |
PATRICK |
M |
Senior |
01:10:01 |
NL ITANCOURT |
228 |
DUPONT |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
01:12:56 |
CAP 21 |
0 |
ANDALOUSSI |
KARIM |
M |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
Aban |
BLANDENWITSCH |
SERGE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:00:00 |
UA CHAUNY |
0 |
BROUSSE |
J.CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:00:00 |
NL GEORGES LES GONESSE |
0 |
COCHOT |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:00:00 |
NL SARCELLES |
0 |
DE ARANJO |
ALBINO |
M |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
TTSQ |
0 |
FOISSY |
JOHNY |
M |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
AA PAYS DE France ATHLE 95 |
0 |
MARREC |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
MBK |
0 |
MOUSSY |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:00:00 |
MBK |
Aban |
OUDARD |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
00:00:00 |
SOA CREIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Listes des
athlètes qualifiés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOUPPIN |
ERIC |
M |
Senior |
00:32:36 |
CAP 21 |
|
VIEIRA |
SERAFIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
00:35:52 |
NL SARCELLES |
|
MOREAU |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:38:03 |
UA CHAUNY |
|
HOTTE |
JEAN-MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:38:47 |
CA FOURMIES |
|
JUILIEN |
J JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:39:34 |
VAL DE SOMME |
|
DOYEN |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:39:38 |
SSQ |
|
LEFEVRE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
00:39:56 |
SSQ |
|
THEATRE |
MARTIAL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:40:27 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
|
LENOIR |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
00:45:42 |
CA FRESNOY |
|
DEMOND |
JOELLE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:47:01 |
UA CHAUNY |
|
LECLERCQ |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
00:50:07 |
CAP 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|