5 km de Tergnier le 29 mai 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nom |
Prιnom |
Club/Ville |
Cat. |
Sexe |
Temps |
1 |
LAGNEAUX |
Sιbastien |
ESC Tergnier |
SE |
M |
1652 |
2 |
FRIEDRICH |
Jacques |
Fc Laon |
V1 |
M |
1700 |
3 |
BAIL |
Fabrice |
Foulees
Piennes-wignehies |
SE |
M |
1711 |
4 |
DA COSTA |
Mario |
Cap 21 |
V1 |
M |
1738 |
5 |
POULET |
Benoit |
NL Passion Triathlon |
SE |
M |
1808 |
6 |
VELLEINE |
Dominique |
Fc Laon |
V1 |
M |
1821 |
7 |
LENGLET |
Chris |
NL Passion Triathlon |
SE |
M |
1840 |
8 |
LAGANT |
Max |
NL Passion Triathlon |
SE |
M |
1855 |
9 |
OBLET |
Teddy |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
CA |
M |
1919 |
10 |
ETIEN |
Anthony |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
SE |
M |
1927 |
11 |
CARON |
Nicolas |
NL |
SE |
M |
1952 |
12 |
ROGER |
Fabrice |
NL |
SE |
M |
2010 |
13 |
GOMES |
Thomas |
NL |
V1 |
M |
2016 |
14 |
PARTHONNAUD |
Jerome |
NL |
SE |
M |
2025 |
15 |
MERCIER |
Philippe |
NL Passion Triathlon |
SE |
M |
2028 |
16 |
CARLIER |
Sebastien |
NL |
CA |
M |
2100 |
17 |
RAMOS |
Alexandre |
Esc Tergnier |
JU |
M |
2107 |
18 |
MAHU |
Andre |
Ca
Fresnoy-le-grand |
V2 |
M |
2128 |
19 |
DRUENNE |
Daniel |
Ua Chauny |
V1 |
M |
2128 |
20 |
LEDAUPHIN |
Loic |
Cap 21 |
CA |
M |
2140 |
21 |
VASSELET |
Dominique |
NL |
V1 |
M |
2158 |
22 |
DELESTREES |
Emmanuel |
NL |
SE |
M |
2204 |
23 |
LECAREUX |
Benjamin |
Ua Chauny |
CA |
M |
2214 |
24 |
LIZE |
Andre |
NL Sport Tous Moy de L'Aisne |
V3 |
M |
2219 |
25 |
SPISZ |
Bruno |
FFA Running |
V1 |
M |
2220 |
26 |
VAILLANT |
Rudy |
NL |
SE |
M |
2233 |
27 |
POULET |
Sophie |
NL Passion Triathlon |
SE |
F |
2315 |
28 |
GOMES |
Marie |
NL |
V1 |
F |
2350 |
29 |
LENOIR |
Daniel |
Ca
Fresnoy-le-grand |
V3 |
M |
2415 |
30 |
BRAUM |
Marianne |
NL |
V1 |
F |
2415 |
31 |
LECLERCQ |
Norbert |
Cap 21 |
V3 |
M |
2456 |
32 |
CELDRAN |
Aurelie |
NL |
SE |
F |
2519 |
33 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI |
Franck |
NL |
SE |
M |
2521 |
34 |
HORDEQUIN |
Odile |
Esc Tergnier |
V1 |
F |
2535 |
35 |
SPISZ |
Dominique |
NL |
V1 |
F |
2628 |
36 |
CALONNE |
Catherine |
NL |
V1 |
F |
2652 |
37 |
BON |
Pascal |
NL Sport Tous Moy de L'Aisne |
V1 |
M |
2658 |
38 |
BERNARD |
David |
NL Passion Triathlon |
SE |
M |
2703 |
39 |
BAUDREY |
Christophe |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
M |
2721 |
40 |
POUILLART |
Gerard |
NL |
V2 |
M |
2721 |
41 |
BAJ |
Veronique |
NL AS Verberie |
SE |
F |
2953 |
42 |
GONTIER |
Sophie |
Esc Tergnier |
V1 |
F |
3004 |
43 |
BOSCARIOL |
Angelique |
NL |
SE |
F |
3143 |
44 |
DELAMARRE |
Marie-ange |
NL |
V1 |
F |
3314 |
45 |
ROGER |
Karine |
NL |
V1 |
F |
3422 |
46 |
CHAMAUX |
Stephanie |
NL |
SE |
F |
3441 |
47 |
MULARZ |
Maxime |
NL RC SQ |
SE |
M |
3442 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km de
Tergnier le 29 mai 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Nom |
Prιnom |
Club/Ville |
Cat. |
Sexe |
Perf |
1 |
SEREM |
Philemon |
MECHELEM (Belgique) |
SE |
M |
3144 |
2 |
YEBEI |
Geoffroy |
MECHELEN (Belgique) |
SE |
M |
3145 |
3 |
MAJID |
Moustapha |
Aa Pays De France
Athle 95* |
SE |
M |
3231 |
4 |
JACQUEMIN |
Romain |
Asptt
Charleville |
SE |
M |
3245 |
5 |
LEGOUT |
Jeremy |
FFSU STAPS Caen |
TC |
M |
3255 |
6 |
BIZET |
Ivan |
FFSU STAPS Caen |
TC |
M |
3257 |
7 |
MARECHAL |
Jean-denis |
As Anzinoise
Athletisme * |
V1 |
M |
3347 |
8 |
TOUAF |
Rachid |
FFSU UPMF Grenoble |
TC |
M |
3352 |
9 |
LAMINE |
Moustapha |
Faucigny Athletic
Club |
SE |
M |
3421 |
10 |
FALL SEYDINA |
Aliou |
FFSU UNI Paris 6 |
TC |
M |
3422 |
11 |
KLANECEK |
Sylvain |
Ac Charleville
Mezieres |
SE |
M |
3422 |
12 |
LARRATTE |
Thierry |
Amicale Coureurs
Ay |
V1 |
M |
3449 |
13 |
BECKER |
Jean-jacques |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
V1 |
M |
3512 |
14 |
LESCARMONTIER |
David |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
M |
3521 |
15 |
ROHART |
David |
La Fere Athletic
Club |
SE |
M |
3541 |
16 |
YSKLOMP |
Jean-michel |
Asptt
Chalons-sur-marne |
SE |
M |
3554 |
17 |
DELONGCHAMPS |
Franck |
Asptt Saint
Quentin |
SE |
M |
3603 |
18 |
MARTIN |
Geoffroy |
FFSU UNI Paris 6 |
TC |
M |
3609 |
19 |
DERUELLE |
Philippe |
Courir Ensemble
Sncf |
V1 |
M |
3620 |
20 |
BOURGEOIS |
Philippe |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
V1 |
M |
3626 |
21 |
BAUMET |
Nicolas |
FFSU INSA Lyon |
TC |
M |
3629 |
22 |
MARTINACHE |
Igor |
FFSU H.E.C Nantes |
TC |
M |
3633 |
23 |
BOUTOILLE |
Jeremy |
FFSU U LITTORAL Lille |
TC |
M |
3658 |
24 |
WILSON |
Maxime |
FFSU UNI Paris 6 |
TC |
M |
3705 |
25 |
ALLOUX |
Eddy |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
M |
3711 |
26 |
ROHARD |
Martin |
FFSU INSA Lyon |
TC |
M |
3713 |
27 |
WAITHAKA |
Frashiah |
MECHELEN (Belgique) |
SE |
F |
3716 |
28 |
PETIT |
Olivier |
NL Lille |
SE |
M |
3722 |
29 |
CARPENTIER |
Ludovic |
FFSU U LITTORAL Lille |
TC |
M |
3723 |
30 |
SAAR |
Aymard |
FFSU Lille 1 |
TC |
M |
3723 |
31 |
FLAMANT |
Joel |
Fc Laon |
V1 |
M |
3724 |
32 |
SILVEIRA |
Leopoldina |
Efs Reims A.
* |
SE |
F |
3732 |
33 |
PUDEPIECE |
Christophe |
NL ACPI |
SE |
M |
3740 |
34 |
BRISET |
Olivier |
Amicale Coureurs
Ay |
V1 |
M |
3743 |
35 |
CHAMPION |
Laurent |
Fc Laon |
V1 |
M |
3744 |
36 |
DE ABREU |
Jerome |
Ua Chauny |
SE |
M |
3752 |
37 |
FRANCOIS |
Maxime |
FFSU UNIV Lyon 3 |
TC |
M |
3755 |
38 |
BOURENS |
Damien |
FFSU STAPS Orsay-Versailles |
TC |
M |
3800 |
39 |
LAINE |
Eric |
Ca
Fresnoy-le-grand |
V1 |
M |
3802 |
40 |
BAUDREY |
Christophe |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
M |
3811 |
41 |
FRITSCH |
Patrice |
Fc Laon |
SE |
M |
3811 |
42 |
MADRE |
Alexandre |
FFSU INSA Lyon |
TC |
M |
3814 |
43 |
VERBOIS |
Jean-claude |
Crac Soissons |
V2 |
M |
3818 |
44 |
CARLIER |
Guillaume |
Cscv Hirson |
ES |
M |
3823 |
45 |
ARVOIS |
Fabrice |
NL Reims |
SE |
M |
3828 |
46 |
RENAUDEAU |
Marc |
FFSU UNIV Lyon 2 |
TC |
M |
3832 |
47 |
PETIT |
Denis |
NL CA Remois |
V1 |
M |
3833 |
48 |
BOUQUENIAUX |
Christophe |
UFOLEP CAP 21 |
SE |
M |
3836 |
49 |
VIGREUX |
Jerome |
Ua Chauny |
SE |
M |
3839 |
50 |
GOURDET |
Michael |
As Sommer |
JU |
M |
3842 |
51 |
MOREAU |
Jean-jacques |
Ua Chauny |
V2 |
M |
3843 |
52 |
POYET |
Christine |
FFSU ULP Strasbourg |
TC |
F |
3844 |
53 |
LANCELIN |
Sebastien |
Asg Gauchy
Athletisme |
ES |
M |
3845 |
54 |
THIEUX |
Gerald |
NL Condren |
SE |
M |
3850 |
55 |
CHERDEL |
Anne-gaλlle |
FFSU UNI Paris 6 |
TC |
F |
3855 |
56 |
THIEBAUT |
Sylvain |
NL Andelain |
SE |
M |
3855 |
57 |
CORNETTE |
Frederic |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
M |
3859 |
58 |
SENECHAL |
Eric |
NL ACPI St Quentin |
V1 |
M |
3901 |
59 |
SARAZIN |
Daniel |
A Fond En
Thierache |
V1 |
M |
3914 |
60 |
CAMINADE |
Xavier |
FFSU MIRAIL Toulouse |
TC |
M |
3915 |
61 |
FAVRE |
Tristan |
FFSU INSA Lyon |
TC |
M |
3917 |
62 |
BORGNE |
David |
Acep Valreas |
SE |
M |
3917 |
63 |
KIBOGY |
Vivian |
MECHELEN (Belgique) |
JU |
F |
3918 |
64 |
CARLIN |
Benoit |
Ac Charleville
Mezieres |
SE |
M |
3918 |
65 |
ALLARD |
Joseph |
FFSU ED H.E.C Lille |
TC |
M |
3918 |
66 |
DELMAS |
Eric |
NL CA Remois |
V1 |
M |
3940 |
67 |
DARGENT |
Pascal |
Esc Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
3941 |
68 |
LAFAYE |
Celine |
FFSU INSA Lyon |
TC |
F |
3950 |
69 |
BOURNIQUE |
Stephane |
NL Gauchy |
SE |
M |
3955 |
70 |
MILLIEN |
Rosemarie |
Ac Noyon |
SE |
F |
4003 |
71 |
BOCQUET |
Bruno |
NL COS St Quentin |
V1 |
M |
4008 |
72 |
HUART |
Bruno |
Courir Ensemble
Sncf |
V1 |
M |
4010 |
73 |
LOBBRECHT |
Eric |
La Fere Athletic
Club |
SE |
M |
4020 |
74 |
ROUGER |
Guillaume |
FFSU STAPS Amiens |
TC |
M |
4023 |
75 |
BISCHOFF |
Vincent |
FFSU EC Centrale Versailles |
TC |
M |
4026 |
76 |
DAUDIN |
Vincent |
FFSU Lille 1 |
TC |
M |
4048 |
77 |
DANNE |
Mickaλl |
FFSU U LITTORAL Lille |
TC |
M |
4056 |
78 |
ANDRE |
Francis |
Ac Chateau
Thierry |
V1 |
M |
4057 |
79 |
MORT |
Nicolas |
Esc Tergnier |
ES |
M |
4059 |
80 |
DUFOUR |
Ludovic |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
M |
4103 |
81 |
VIAL |
Guillaume |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
CA |
M |
4104 |
82 |
GOULABERT |
J. Benoit |
FFSU EC HEC Versailles |
TC |
M |
4106 |
83 |
LEVASSEUR |
Claude |
NL Cambronne Les Ribecourt |
V2 |
M |
4114 |
84 |
MERCIER |
Cedric |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
SE |
M |
4116 |
85 |
MEURANT |
Clement |
Union Sambre
Athletisme* |
CA |
M |
4121 |
86 |
ZILAVEC |
Benoit |
NL Chauny |
ES |
M |
4124 |
87 |
DEFOSSE |
Jerome |
Foulees
Piennes-wignehies |
SE |
M |
4128 |
88 |
BARRIERE |
Franηois |
FFSU EC Centrale Versailles |
TC |
M |
4135 |
89 |
BOULET |
Sebastien |
FFSU UNI Paris 6 |
TC |
M |
4139 |
90 |
ANTOINE |
Marc |
NL Paris |
SE |
M |
4140 |
91 |
BASQUIN |
Gaston |
Asg Gauchy
Athletisme |
V1 |
M |
4141 |
92 |
DEVOS |
Laurent |
Esc Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
4146 |
93 |
BAJARD |
David |
NL Triathlon Noyon |
SE |
M |
4149 |
94 |
DUPONT |
Claude |
Ua Chauny |
SE |
M |
4154 |
95 |
TRIOUX-RUEL |
Anthony |
Cap 21 |
JU |
M |
4158 |
96 |
DELAMARRE |
Jacky |
NL Condren |
V1 |
M |
4159 |
97 |
NICOLAS |
Jean |
EAS MBK |
V2 |
M |
4207 |
98 |
CARMIER |
Pierre |
FFSU EC Centrale Versailles |
TC |
M |
4214 |
99 |
PODRAS |
Eric |
NL Beautor |
V1 |
M |
4217 |
100 |
MOREAU |
Daniel |
NL Beautor |
V1 |
M |
4219 |
101 |
CARLIER |
Pascal |
La Fere Athletic
Club |
SE |
M |
4220 |
102 |
BOCAHUT |
Gerard |
La Fere Athletic
Club |
V1 |
M |
4220 |
103 |
HORDEQUIN |
Antoine |
Esc Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
4225 |
104 |
CLAIROTTE |
Michel |
Esc Tergnier |
V2 |
M |
4228 |
105 |
BURZINSKI |
Michael |
Ac Chateau
Thierry |
SE |
M |
4230 |
106 |
MATTIELLO |
Dominique |
NL Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
4232 |
107 |
VAILLANT |
Joel |
Beauvais Ouc |
V1 |
M |
4241 |
108 |
ROUGE |
Alain |
NL Compiegne |
SE |
M |
4257 |
109 |
REMOND |
Magalie |
FFSU DROIT Nice |
TC |
F |
4309 |
110 |
DINI |
Robert |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
V1 |
M |
4310 |
111 |
PEZET |
Patrcik |
NL Chauny |
V1 |
M |
4329 |
112 |
ZIELINSKI |
Frederic |
NL Varesnes |
SE |
M |
4332 |
113 |
DUEZ |
Julie |
Esc Tergnier |
ES |
F |
4338 |
114 |
ARVOIS |
Pascal |
NL Reims |
SE |
M |
4349 |
115 |
CHOQUET |
Christophe |
NL Sissonne |
V1 |
M |
4352 |
116 |
PERRIN |
Christian |
A Fond En
Thierache |
V1 |
M |
4403 |
117 |
NOYER |
Roger |
FFA Running |
V1 |
M |
4435 |
118 |
LEPINE |
Christian |
UFOLEP ASLC Soissons |
V1 |
M |
4446 |
119 |
HARTMAN |
Floyd |
Esc Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
4448 |
120 |
CHOQUET |
Fabrice |
NL Vervins |
SE |
M |
4500 |
121 |
DALLOYEAU |
Philippe |
NL Laon |
V1 |
M |
4519 |
122 |
MONTALANT |
Denis |
NL Guise |
V1 |
M |
4535 |
123 |
PETIT |
Cyril |
NL CA Remois |
SE |
M |
4537 |
124 |
PLAYE |
Christian |
NL Crecy sur serre |
V1 |
M |
4538 |
125 |
DUPONT |
Etienne |
NL Tergnier |
JU |
M |
4547 |
126 |
PUCHAUX |
Beatrice |
NL Essigny-Le-Grand |
V1 |
F |
4553 |
127 |
DELPLANQUE |
Thomas |
FFSU ESLEM Tours |
TC |
M |
4621 |
128 |
VASSET |
Francis |
UFOLEP Chauny |
V2 |
M |
4625 |
129 |
DERRIEN |
Yann |
NL Reims |
ES |
M |
4626 |
130 |
SENELLE |
Laurence |
Givet-revin Ac
* |
ES |
F |
4634 |
131 |
MAZUR |
Dominique |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
V1 |
M |
4636 |
132 |
PIERRON |
Aurelie |
FFSU INSA Lyon |
TC |
F |
4643 |
133 |
FAUCON |
Jacques |
Ca
Fresnoy-le-grand |
V3 |
M |
4649 |
134 |
BRAILLON |
Dominique |
NL St Quentin |
SE |
M |
4659 |
135 |
PETIT |
Freddy |
Esc Tergnier |
V2 |
M |
4702 |
136 |
DENIZART |
Denis |
NL Pouilly sur Serre |
V1 |
M |
4703 |
137 |
BOURRAT |
Jean-luc |
NL Rocourt St Martin |
SE |
M |
4712 |
138 |
BATTON |
Jean-marc |
NL Peronne |
V1 |
M |
4713 |
139 |
LIENARD |
Francoise |
Esc Tergnier |
V2 |
F |
4721 |
140 |
DEMAREZ |
Francis |
Cap 21 |
V3 |
M |
4732 |
141 |
BOCAHUT |
Florence |
La Fere Athletic
Club |
V1 |
F |
4738 |
142 |
PREY |
Laetitia |
FFSU AS Reims UC |
TC |
F |
4751 |
143 |
DARRAS |
Joel |
UFOLEP Val de Somme |
V1 |
M |
4755 |
144 |
FOLLET |
Philippe |
NL Guise |
SE |
M |
4816 |
145 |
DELAPORTE |
Bernard |
Asg Gauchy
Athletisme |
V4 |
M |
4832 |
146 |
VIAL |
Virginie |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
JU |
F |
4853 |
147 |
MUNOZ |
Frederick |
NL Viry Noureuil |
JU |
M |
4855 |
148 |
MAGANETE |
Hortense |
Fc Laon |
V2 |
F |
4858 |
149 |
ROULAND |
Marjorie |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
F |
4906 |
150 |
BOUBERT |
Virginie |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
SE |
F |
4937 |
151 |
BOURDIN |
Roland |
Mauregny en Haye |
V1 |
M |
4959 |
152 |
DORE |
Frederic |
NL Sempigny |
SE |
M |
5000 |
153 |
BEISER |
Johann |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
M |
5000 |
154 |
KUIFLEN |
Laurent |
NL Compiegne |
SE |
M |
5004 |
155 |
VIAL |
Guy |
Stade Saint
Quentinois |
V2 |
M |
5016 |
156 |
VILLETTE |
Eric |
NL Tracy le Val |
SE |
M |
5028 |
157 |
LECLERCQ |
Isabelle |
Cap 21 |
V2 |
F |
5034 |
158 |
VALLIER |
Gilles |
NL Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
5138 |
159 |
LHOMME |
Karine |
NL Liez |
SE |
F |
5146 |
160 |
FLOQUET |
Yves |
FFA Running |
V2 |
M |
5146 |
161 |
METTE |
Laurent |
A Fond En
Thierache |
SE |
M |
5158 |
162 |
CONSEILLE |
Patricia |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
F |
5216 |
163 |
DOPIERALA |
Michel |
NL St Gobain |
V1 |
M |
5225 |
164 |
DUPONT |
Didier |
NL Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
5245 |
165 |
LEFEVRE |
Stephanie |
Fc Laon |
SE |
F |
5259 |
166 |
PLAYE |
Francois |
NL Soissons |
SE |
M |
5304 |
167 |
VILLAIN |
Lucien |
Cap 21 |
V3 |
M |
5313 |
168 |
DEBOFFE |
Beatrice |
Asg Gauchy
Athletisme |
SE |
F |
5338 |
169 |
COLINET |
Jean-pierre |
Asg Gauchy
Athletisme |
V1 |
M |
5338 |
170 |
DEDIEU |
Pierrette |
Fc Laon |
V2 |
F |
5343 |
171 |
BALDINI |
Didier |
NL Tergnier |
V1 |
M |
5439 |
172 |
WEINBUCH |
Mickaλl |
NL Chenay |
ES |
M |
5505 |
173 |
PERRIER |
Emmanuel |
FFA Running |
SE |
M |
5510 |
174 |
FIEVET |
Martine |
UFOLEP AS Verberie |
V1 |
F |
5534 |
175 |
GUIGNARD |
Carole |
NL CA Remois |
SE |
F |
5544 |
176 |
CAUBERE |
Jean |
NL Champs |
V3 |
M |
5554 |
177 |
MONTEIL |
Patrice |
NL Noyon |
V1 |
M |
5619 |
178 |
BERTOUX |
Francis |
NL Reims |
V2 |
M |
5649 |
179 |
DELESTREES |
Sylvie |
NL Hargicourt |
SE |
F |
5707 |
180 |
MATHIOT |
Arnaud |
NL Dormans |
SE |
M |
5728 |
181 |
LEROY |
Jerome |
NL Gauchy |
SE |
M |
1h0003 |
182 |
BONENFANT |
Florence |
Esc Tergnier |
SE |
F |
1h0049 |
183 |
GOURINAT-PELTE |
Julie |
FFSU H.E.C Versailles |
TC |
F |
1h0049 |
184 |
BOURDIN |
Emilie |
NL Mauregny en Haye |
ES |
F |
1h0138 |
185 |
DEMOULIN |
Mauricette |
UFOLEP ASC Cuts |
V2 |
F |
1h0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|