Chauny handisports le 17 mai 2007 |
|
|
|
|
12 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
RHORAB |
BOUCHAIB |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:43:06 |
2 |
PELTIER |
Germain |
M |
Espoir |
AS VERBERIE |
00:44:41 |
3 |
ALBERS |
Marc |
M |
Espoir |
FC LAON |
00:48:22 |
4 |
ALLUITTE |
RÉGIS |
M |
Senior |
NL Folembray |
00:49:06 |
5 |
VIAL |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Junior |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:49:16 |
6 |
NIZIER |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
NL ROCHEFORT |
00:49:30 |
7 |
CHOQUET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Sissonne |
00:49:35 |
8 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:50:47 |
9 |
GUILLIN |
David |
M |
Senior |
NL COUVRON |
00:50:59 |
10 |
GOMES |
AVELINO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A ASL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
00:51:38 |
11 |
LEMETEYER |
Nicolas |
M |
Espoir |
NL LA CHAPELLE |
00:51:47 |
12 |
LOHYN |
SERGE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
00:51:48 |
13 |
ANTOINE |
Marc |
M |
Senior |
NL TERGNIER |
00:52:07 |
14 |
CARE |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GONDREVILLE |
00:52:23 |
15 |
GRAFEILLE |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
NL VILLEJUIF |
00:52:38 |
16 |
WILLYG |
Yves |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:53:30 |
17 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:53:31 |
18 |
PAIXAO |
Richard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:53:45 |
19 |
VASSET |
Francis |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:54:29 |
20 |
DUFOUR |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:55:15 |
21 |
COLIN |
Nicole |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ESMERY HALLON |
00:57:28 |
22 |
LEPAGE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:57:29 |
23 |
LECLERCQ |
Aurélie |
F |
Senior |
NL UGNY LE GAY |
00:59:43 |
24 |
DAUCHELLE |
Patrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL COUCY LE CHÂTEAU |
01:01:53 |
25 |
MARQUET |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:03:49 |
26 |
MARQUET |
Marie Jeanne |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:03:50 |
27 |
TASSART |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL Margny Les Compiegne |
01:04:13 |
28 |
FLAHAUT |
Rodrigue |
M |
Senior |
NL TERGNIER |
01:05:31 |
29 |
BON |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:06:23 |
30 |
CREPIN |
PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:07:25 |
31 |
BRAUN |
MARIANNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Saconin et Breuil |
01:07:45 |
32 |
LEPREUX |
Xavier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LAON |
01:10:39 |
33 |
CARE |
MARCEAU |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL ATTILLY |
01:11:25 |
34 |
DRODE |
ROSEMONDE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Autreville |
01:13:00 |
35 |
MESSAGER |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Senior |
NL Chauny |
01:13:01 |
36 |
DAULNY |
Sylvain |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Château Thierry |
01:26:50 |
37 |
DEMOULIN |
Manuel |
M |
Senior |
NL FARGNIERS |
01:48:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 km |
Handisport |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
SCHOOF |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORTS |
01:03:21 |
2 |
GREMONT |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORTS |
01:15:31 |
3 |
FORZY |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CHAUNY HANDISPORTS |
01:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21,1 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
LAGRANGE |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ESC TERGNIER |
01:21:09 |
2 |
TEIRLYNCK |
Philippe |
M |
Senior |
NL BARENTON |
01:26:52 |
3 |
PIERRE |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL CHAUNY |
01:28:18 |
4 |
PAYELLE |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
NL BERTAUCOURT |
01:33:12 |
5 |
ETIEN |
ANTHONY |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
01:40:05 |
6 |
DELMAS |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
US FISMES |
01:41:43 |
7 |
BOURDIN |
ROLAND |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ES MONTCORNET |
01:42:45 |
8 |
BLANGENWITSCH |
SERGE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:43:13 |
9 |
BROBECKER |
ALAIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Chauny |
01:46:03 |
10 |
BODOIN |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Pierremande |
01:46:34 |
11 |
CARMONT |
Gerald |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BOULOGNE |
01:47:57 |
12 |
ARNOULD |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL REIMS |
01:48:11 |
13 |
LENTE |
Gilles |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:49:31 |
14 |
CARMONT |
Niandi |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BOULOGNE |
01:49:39 |
15 |
BELANNE |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Château Thierry |
01:51:18 |
16 |
LEBLANC |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
A SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:54:01 |
17 |
LEVERT |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A ACPI SAINT QUENTIN(Courir Plaisir) |
01:57:43 |
18 |
MARTIN |
Fréderic |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:58:10 |
19 |
CAUBERE |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Champs |
02:03:03 |
20 |
MAGANETE |
HORTENSE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
02:09:15 |
21 |
BOURDIN |
Emilie |
F |
Senior |
ES MONTCORNET |
02:14:14 |
22 |
JOAQUIM |
ANTONIO |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
FC LAON |
02:28:29 |
23 |
DEMOULIN |
Mauricette |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AS CUTS |
02:42:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21,1 km |
HANDISPORTS |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
FORSTER |
Grégory |
M |
Senior |
CHAUNY HANDISPORT |
01:39:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|