Cross de Fresnoy Le Grand le 16 novembre 2008 | ||||
Clt | Nom - Prénom | Clt Cat | Temps | Club |
1 | GOUILLARD Stéphane | 1SEM | 00:26:01 | Non Licencié(e) |
2 | LEFEVRE Cedric | 1ESM | 00:26:06 | Athle 55 * |
3 | FRIEDRICH Jacques | 1 V2M | 00:26:24 | Fc Laon |
4 | DEPROOT Cyrille | 2SEM | 00:26:39 | Union Caudry Athletisme |
5 | STOCKMER David | 1 V1M | 00:26:58 | Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club |
6 | SAUVAGE Mathieux | 3SEM | 00:27:14 | Non Licencié(e) |
7 | PANNIER Stéphane | 4SEM | 00:27:22 | Fc Laon |
8 | LASSON Jacques | 2V1M | 00:27:28 | Non Licencié(e) |
9 | ROBERT Mickael | 1 JUM | 00:27:42 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
10 | PESSEY Raphaël | 5SEM | 00:28:13 | Non Licencié(e) |
11 | BARBANCON Damien | 6SEM | 00:28:17 | Non Licencié(e) |
12 | LECONTE Cedric | 7SEM | 00:28:22 | Non Licencié(e) |
13 | PASCALE Alain | 2V2M | 00:28:30 | Non Licencié(e) |
14 | CUVILLIER Christophe | 8SEM | 00:28:35 | Esc Tergnier |
15 | GEANT Raphaël | 9SEM | 00:28:46 | Non Licencié(e) |
16 | LANCELIN Sebastien | 10SEM | 00:28:52 | Non Licencié(e) |
17 | VAT William | 11SEM | 00:29:13 | Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
18 | MAERTENS David | 12SEM | 00:29:20 | Non Licencié(e) |
19 | BREON Jimmy | 2JUM | 00:29:22 | Non Licencié(e) |
20 | DHERVILLY Patrick | 3V1M | 00:29:52 | Non Licencié(e) |
21 | DELCOURT Marc | 4V1M | 00:29:57 | Non Licencié(e) |
22 | WASYKULA Régis | 3V2M | 00:30:03 | Non Licencié(e) |
23 | FERRATA Sebastien | 13SEM | 00:30:05 | Non Licencié(e) |
24 | BREE Dominique | 4V2M | 00:30:46 | Cap 21 |
25 | LEROUX Julien | 3JUM | 00:31:09 | Non Licencié(e) |
26 | GRAIN Pascal | 5V1M | 00:31:14 | Non Licencié(e) |
27 | NICOLAS Jean | 5V2M | 00:31:23 | Non Licencié(e) |
28 | WERY Lionel | 6V1M | 00:31:25 | Non Licencié(e) |
29 | DELEAU Etienne | 14SEM | 00:31:59 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
30 | PERRIN Christian | 7V1M | 00:32:03 | Non Licencié(e) |
31 | HERBIN Sylvain | 15SEM | 00:32:13 | Non Licencié(e) |
32 | MATTIELLO Dominique | 6V2M | 00:33:02 | Non Licencié(e) |
33 | JOVET Charles | 16SEM | 00:33:33 | Non Licencié(e) |
34 | MORET Kevin | 4JUM | 00:33:36 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
35 | PETIT Didier | 7V2M | 00:33:38 | Non Licencié(e) |
36 | NOYER Roger | 8V2M | 00:34:02 | Non Licencié(e) |
37 | LECESNE Eric | 8V1M | 00:34:05 | Esc Tergnier |
38 | BATTON Jean Marc | 9V2M | 00:34:32 | Non Licencié(e) |
39 | PANICO Jean-francois | 10V2M | 00:34:40 | Cap 21 |
40 | FAUCON Jacques | 1 V4M | 00:34:45 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
41 | MAHU André | 11 V2M | 00:34:56 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
42 | BOURDIN Roland | 9V1M | 00:35:09 | Non Licencié(e) |
43 | BLEUSE Pascal | 12V2M | 00:35:15 | Non Licencié(e) |
44 | LANDRE Jean Jacques | 10V1M | 00:35:56 | Non Licencié(e) |
45 | PANICO Francis | 13V2M | 00:36:03 | Non Licencié(e) |
46 | LEROUX Jean François | 11 V1M | 00:36:09 | Non Licencié(e) |
47 | HOUTCH Alain | 12V1M | 00:36:11 | Non Licencié(e) |
48 | NOIZET Bertrand Dit Be | 1 V3M | 00:36:14 | Fc Laon |
49 | GILLERON Olivier | 17SEM | 00:37:27 | Non Licencié(e) |
50 | PRAT Corentin | 5JUM | 00:38:04 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
51 | MASCAUT Mickael | 18SEM | 00:38:47 | Non Licencié(e) |
52 | TOKARSKI Xavier | 14V2M | 00:38:52 | Non Licencié(e) |
53 | LAMBINET Claude | 2V3M | 00:38:56 | Non Licencié(e) |
54 | LENTE Gilles | 15V2M | 00:39:37 | Non Licencié(e) |
55 | OUICHOUA Moha | 16V2M | 00:41:54 | Non Licencié(e) |
56 | LEGRAND François | 13V1M | 00:43:16 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
57 | GHEWY Frédéric | 14V1M | 00:45:09 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
58 | PICHON Christophe | 15V1M | 00:45:09 | Non Licencié(e) |
Clt | Nom - Prénom Nat | Clt Cat | Temps | Club |
1 | BEHRI Anass | 1CAM | 00:14:43 | Asg Gauchy Athlétisme |
2 | ROBERT Fabrice | 2CAM | 00:15:16 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
3 | HOET Jordan | 3CAM | 00:15:53 | Asg Gauchy Athlétisme |
4 | CAPUTO Estelle | 1JUM | 00:16:02 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
5 | HAMMAM Sabine | 1 V1M | 00:17:07 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
6 | PLANCHON Georges | 4CAM | 00:17:58 | Non Licencié(e) |
7 | MAERTENS Cathy | 1SEM | 00:18:01 | Non Licencié(e) |
8 | PAULINE Kevin | 5CAM | 00:18:03 | Asg Gauchy Athlétisme |
9 | CARDON Edite | 2V1M | 00:18:17 | Asg Gauchy Athlétisme |
10 | CLERC Marlene | 2SEM | 00:18:38 | Esc Tergnier |
11 | MAERTENS Corinne | 3V1M | 00:18:47 | Non Licencié(e) |
12 | DEPRE Ingrid | 2JUM | 00:20:32 | Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
13 | SOUPLY Anne Sophie | 3SEM | 00:21:03 | Non Licencié(e) |
14 | GHEWY Laurence | 4V1M | 00:24:55 | Non Licencié(e) |
15 | HUBAU Emmanuelle | 5V1M | 00:24:55 | Non Licencié(e) |