Cross Monument Crivelli | ||||
11 décembre 2011 - 5610 mètres - | ||||
Clt | Nom et prénom | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
Hommes | ||||
1 | LARS XAVIER | SE | STADE ST QUENTIN | 19:57,9 |
2 | SAUVAGE MATHIEU | SE | CA FRESNOY | 20:36,8 |
3 | TACHON CHRISTOPHE | SE | CAP 21 | 20:39,5 |
4 | LEMAIRE YAN | V1 | CAP 21 | 21:28,1 |
5 | BURLET JEAN PIERRE | V1 | AS MAJUSCULES | 21:34,7 |
6 | COUTTE JOCELYN | SE | NL HOLNON | 22:01,0 |
7 | MARCEL SEBASTIEN | SE | BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT | 22:09,4 |
8 | LENIN PATRICK | V1 | CAP 21 | 22:10,4 |
9 | BAUDREY CHRISTOPHE | V1 | ASPTT ST QUENIN | 22:29,9 |
10 | LECOT STEPHANE | V1 | 24H EPPEVILLE | 23:40,8 |
11 | DUMONTROTY FREDERIC | SE | FRESNOY | 23:43,2 |
12 | LEFEVRE SYLVAIN | V1 | CAP 21 | 23:53,7 |
13 | HERIN YOANN | JU | SPT MOY | 23:59,0 |
14 | HOTTE YOHAN | SE | MOY | 24:11,2 |
15 | CHOQUET CHRISTOPHE | V1 | ASL MORCOURT | 24:28,7 |
16 | GROSMORT LAURENT | SE | ASG GAUCHY | 24:39,1 |
17 | SAUVAGE HERVE | V2 | SPT MOY | 25:07,2 |
18 | BAUDREY FLORIAN | MI | 25:10,9 | |
19 | VITOUX HUGO | CA | CA FRESNOY | 25:25,5 |
20 | AUGUSTO JOSE | V2 | CA BELLEU | 25:27,0 |
21 | BREE DOMINIQUE | V2 | CAP 21 | 25:33,8 |
22 | DUPONT FLORIAN | SE | NL RIBEMONT | 25:35,9 |
23 | DEFRASNE JEROME | SE | NL ORIGNY | 25:39,1 |
24 | FRADIN ALEXI | SE | 24H EPPEVILLE | 25:59,0 |
25 | COLFAUX CEDRIC | SE | AFET GUISE | 26:03,0 |
26 | HACHET FRANCIS | V1 | ASG GAUCHY | 26:07,9 |
27 | RACINE LAURENT | V1 | CAP 21 | 26:08,7 |
28 | DRAPIER DIDIER | V1 | SPT MOY | 26:21,7 |
29 | HANOCQ DIDIER | V1 | LA FERE AC | 26:32,2 |
30 | BURONFOSSE DAVE | SE | NL THENELLES | 26:44,2 |
31 | COQUELET KEVIN | SE | SPT MOY | 27:01,1 |
32 | PAIXAO RICHARD | V2 | CA BELLEU | 27:08,2 |
33 | DEBROCK HENRI | V1 | SPT MOY | 27:09,2 |
34 | BAYARD GERALD | SE | USOT | 27:22,3 |
35 | VILLAIN FERNAND | V3 | ACPI | 27:27,8 |
36 | SOLAU JACKY | V1 | LA FERE AC | 27:39,2 |
37 | DECARREAUX BENOIT | V1 | 27:47,6 | |
38 | GRAS LAURENT | V1 | SPT MOY | 28:16,7 |
39 | LENIN MATHIEU | MI | CAP 21 | 28:34,1 |
40 | GENTY THIERRY | V1 | CAP 21 | 28:36,8 |
41 | DELANNOY GUY | V3 | LA CAPELLE | 28:46,1 |
42 | RUBIN ERIC | V2 | 24H EPPEVILLE | 28:46,7 |
43 | LECAS JEROME | SE | USR | 30:15,9 |
44 | LEPINE JACQUES | V2 | ASLC SOISSONS | 30:33,2 |
45 | LECOT ALBAN | SE | 24H EPPEVILLE | 30:51,0 |
46 | NASCIMENTO JEAN | V1 | NL SOISSONS | 30:51,4 |
47 | DOIZI PASCAL | V2 | AFET GUISE | 30:57,6 |
48 | CHOQUET FABRICE | V1 | NL VERVINS | 30:57,7 |
49 | GUILLE ROGER | V3 | ASPTT ST QUENIN | 31:22,6 |
50 | BURONFOSSE ALAIN | V2 | MONT D'ORIGNY | 31:28,5 |
51 | LEPINE CHRISTIAN | V2 | ASLC SOISSONS | 31:37,2 |
52 | LECOT YANNICK | V3 | 24H EPPEVILLE | 31:51,5 |
53 | NASCIMENTO JOSE | V2 | CA BELLEU | 32:01,9 |
54 | LENTE GILLES | V2 | SPT MOY | 32:21,1 |
55 | BURONFOSSE ROMAIN | SE | ORIGNY ST BENOITE | 32:33,5 |
56 | LEMAIRE PIERRICK | CA | 24H EPPEVILLE | 32:41,1 |
57 | COQUELET JEAN CLAUDE | V3 | SPT MOY | 34:53,1 |
58 | VILLAIN LUCIEN | V4 | CAP 21 | 37:19,4 |
59 | FLOQUET YVES | V3 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:19,5 |
Dames | ||||
1 | GOBERT EVE | V1 | CAP 21 | 25:02,5 |
2 | COLIN NICOLE | V1 | CAP 21 | 28:06,9 |
3 | BOCAHUT FLORENCE | V1 | LA FERE AC | 28:32,6 |
4 | HOURDRY GERALDINE | SE | CAP 21 | 29:34,4 |
5 | SOLAU ISABELLE | V1 | LA FERE AC | 30:19,9 |
6 | RUBIN FABIENNE | V1 | CAP 21 | 31:06,4 |
7 | GERMAIN REINE | V1 | NL SOISSONS | 31:18,6 |
8 | GRENIER NELLY | V2 | CAP21 | 31:35,5 |
9 | BOCAHUT CLAIRE | CA | LA FERE AC | 32:33,4 |
10 | MAIAUX MAGALI | v1 | LA FERE AC | 38:47,7 |