10 km de Moy de l'Aisne - 3 septembre 2011 - | ||||||
Courses Enfants | ||||||
270 m | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | PETIT | AXEL | M | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:00:56.00 |
2 | LANNEZ | ENZO | M | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:00:58.00 |
3 | WATTIER | MATHEO | M | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:00.00 |
4 | PASCAL | CYPRIEN | M | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:00.00 |
5 | ROMMENS | MATHIS | M | Ec.Athlé | NL CIRY SALSOGNE | 00:01:04.00 |
6 | DAUSSIN | HELOISE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL PERONNE | 00:01:06.00 |
7 | MENTION | LEA | F | Ec.Athlé | AVION | 00:01:07.00 |
8 | ANSELMET | SHYRELLE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL NEUVILLE ST AMAND | 00:01:07.00 |
9 | MARTIN | LOLA | F | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:08.00 |
10 | CHAILLOUX | CECILIA | F | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:09.00 |
11 | MARCEL | ESTEBAN | M | Ec.Athlé | BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORTS | 00:01:09.00 |
12 | LEDUC | LEANE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL NOUVION | 00:01:11.00 |
13 | PUDEPIECE | THIBAUT | M | Ec.Athlé | ASG GAUCHY | 00:01:18.00 |
14 | BEAURIN | SAMUEL | M | Ec.Athlé | NL BRISSY HAMEGICOURT | 00:01:18.00 |
15 | BRUGNEAUX | NOLAN | M | Ec.Athlé | NL ALAINCOURT | 00:01:20.00 |
16 | DUMANGE | TIFFANY | F | Senior | NL BRISSY HAMEGICOURT | 00:01:25.00 |
17 | CAPPELIEZ | LINON | F | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:27.00 |
18 | DAUSSIN | CLEMENT | M | Ec.Athlé | NL PERONNE | 00:01:29.00 |
19 | BRUGNEAUX | MAILYS | F | Senior | NL ALAINCOURT | 00:01:39.00 |
680 m | ||||||
1 | CACCAMO | NOA | F | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:22.00 |
2 | BONNARD | JORDAN | M | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | 00:01:27.00 |
3 | PARIA | CLARA | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:01:29.00 | |
4 | DEMAIN | NOA | M | Ec.Athlé | NL RIBEMONT | 00:01:33.00 |
5 | ABBRASSART | FELIX | M | Ec.Athlé | NL LY FONTAINE | 00:01:36.00 |
6 | PASCAL | MARINE | F | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:36.00 |
7 | MAERTENS | ORLANE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL BEAUREVOIR | 00:01:38.00 |
9 | DELVAL | LUCA | M | Ec.Athlé | NL SAINT-QUENTIN | 00:01:38.00 |
8 | RUAMPS | ELISE | F | Ec.Athlé | AVION | 00:01:38.00 |
10 | TACHON | ARTHUR | M | Ec.Athlé | NL SAINT-QUENTIN | 00:01:42.00 |
11 | CHAILLOUX | LUCAS | M | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:42.00 |
12 | MAIAUX | LAURA | F | Ec.Athlé | NL FRESSENCOURT | 00:01:43.00 |
13 | MARQUET | ZOE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL MEZIERES SUR OISE | 00:01:44.00 |
14 | BOUCHER | LAURA | F | Ec.Athlé | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:01:48.00 |
15 | ROHART | LEA | F | Senior | LA FERE AC | 00:01:49.00 |
16 | ANSELMET | LOUKA | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:01:51.00 | |
17 | RUAMPS | ALOIS | M | Ec.Athlé | AVION | 00:01:55.00 |
18 | BURONFOSSE | ALINE | F | Ec.Athlé | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:01:58.00 |
19 | MAERTENS | YANN | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:02:07.00 | |
1000 m | ||||||
1 | LECREUX | MATHEO | M | Ec.Athlé | NL ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITE | 00:04:45.00 |
2 | PUDEPIECE | FLORIAN | M | Ec.Athlé | ASG GAUCHY | 00:04:47.00 |
3 | MARQUET | ARTHUR | M | Ec.Athlé | NL BRISSY HAMEGICOURT | 00:05:03.00 |
4 | NIAY | THIBAULT | M | Ec.Athlé | NL RENANSART | 00:05:13.00 |
5 | BEAURIN | THEO | M | Ec.Athlé | NL BRISSY HAMEGICOURT | 00:05:35.00 |
6 | MARQUET | SALOME | F | Ec.Athlé | NL BRISSY | 00:05:39.00 |
7 | ANSELMET | ENZO | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:05:41.00 | |
8 | BERTRAND | EVA | F | Ec.Athlé | NL NEUVILLE ST AMAND | 00:06:04.00 |
9 | BURONFOSSE | AGATHE | F | Ec.Athlé | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:06:16.00 |
10 | DEMAIN | LAETITIA | F | Ec.Athlé | NL RIBEMONT | 00:06:36.00 |
11 | VIAL | MELISSA | F | Senior | AC HARLY | 00:07:05.00 |
12 | CACCANO | CLOE | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:07:40.00 |