10 km de Mont d'Origny le 18 août 2°12 | ||||||
10 000 M | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | LARS | XAVIER | M | Senior | NL LISLET | 00:36:47 |
2 | GUILLE | FRANCK | M | Vétéran 1 | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:37:39 |
3 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Vétéran 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:40:01 |
4 | LETEMPLE | JEAN-BERNARD | M | Senior | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:41:46 |
5 | ROI | VINCENT | M | Vétéran 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:42:22 |
6 | DUMONTROTY | FRÉDÉRIC | M | Senior | CA. FRESNOY | 00:43:03 |
7 | CAPUTO | ESTELLE | F | Espoir | FC LAON | 00:43:55 |
8 | GENTE | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:44:43 |
9 | QUENTIN | PATRICK | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPI SAINT QUENTIN | 00:45:08 |
10 | PAYELLE | XAVIER | M | Senior | LA FERE AC | 00:45:40 |
11 | MENTION | PATRICK | M | Vétéran 1 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | 00:45:54 |
12 | GUILLE | ANOUCHKA | F | Senior | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:46:08 |
13 | BISERTE | JEAN LOUIS | M | Vétéran 2 | NL HOMBLIERES | 00:46:45 |
14 | TOMBOIS | DAVID | M | Senior | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:46:56 |
15 | BOUBERT | DAVID | M | Vétéran 1 | NL NURLU | 00:47:30 |
16 | BOCQUET | BERNARD | M | Vétéran 3 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:47:43 |
17 | CHOQUET | CHRISTOPHE | M | Vétéran 1 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:49:15 |
18 | DEFREITAS | CHRISTIAN | M | Vétéran 2 | NL LESDINS | 00:49:30 |
19 | MONTAY | MICHEL | M | Vétéran 2 | UA CHAUNY | 00:50:02 |
20 | DELACHAMBRE | MICHAEL | M | Senior | VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:50:25 |
21 | COLFAUX | CEDRIC | M | Senior | A FOND EN THIERACHE | 00:51:02 |
22 | DEFRASNE | JEROME | M | Senior | NL ORIGNY STE BENOITE | 00:51:14 |
23 | PAQUET | FRANÇOIS | M | Vétéran 1 | NL RIBEMONT | 00:51:23 |
24 | BIENCOURT | SÉVERINE | F | Senior | NL Ribemont | 00:51:28 |
25 | RIQUET | PHILIPPE | M | Vétéran 1 | NL TERGNIER | 00:52:11 |
26 | CAIEZ | CLAUDE | M | Vétéran 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:52:47 |
27 | MENTION | JEAN JACQUES | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MARETZ | 00:53:00 |
28 | GUILLE | ALAIN | M | Vétéran 3 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:53:44 |
29 | LEFEBVRE | GUY | M | Vétéran 2 | CORA SAINT QUENTIN | 00:53:58 |
30 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Vétéran 1 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:56:13 |
31 | MENTION | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | NL CHAVONNE | 00:56:15 |
32 | PARTHONNAUD | JEROME | M | Vétéran 1 | CORA SAINT QUENTIN | 00:56:21 |
33 | PIANCA | MARTINE | F | Vétéran 2 | UA CHAUNY | 00:56:40 |
34 | LEPAGE | DOMINIQUE | M | Vétéran 2 | UA CHAUNY | 00:56:42 |
35 | GUILLE | ROGER | M | Vétéran 3 | ASPTT ST QUENTIN | 00:58:12 |
36 | TESNIERES | REMI | M | Vétéran 1 | NL PARIS | 00:58:31 |
37 | PANICO | JEAN FRANCOIS | M | Vétéran 2 | CAP 21 | 00:59:27 |
38 | AMAND | David | M | Vétéran 1 | NL FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:59:57 |
39 | BLANCHART | ALEXANDRE | M | Senior | NL MONT D'ORIGNY | 01:01:47 |
40 | GIERENS | ERIC | M | Vétéran 2 | NL TERGNIER | 01:01:50 |
41 | NISHIDA PERRIN | MITSUKO | F | Vétéran 4 | US MERY AC | 01:02:05 |
42 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Vétéran 2 | US FISMES | 01:02:11 |
43 | LESUR | CHANTAL | F | Vétéran 2 | US FISMES | 01:04:08 |
44 | CHEMIN | ERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | US FISMES | 01:04:09 |
45 | BOUXIN | JOEL | M | Vétéran 3 | S.P.T. MOY DE L'AISNE | 01:05:55 |
2000 M | ||||||
1 | CAILLE | BRYAN | M | Cadet | NL RIBEMONT | 00:07:21 |
2 | BAZOGE | CHARLOTTE | F | Minime | NL ORIGNY STE BENOITE | 00:07:31 |
3 | MAZINGUE | MELANIE | F | Poussin | PICQUIGNY | 00:07:36 |
4 | MAZINGUE | AURORE | F | Benjamin | PICQUIGNY | 00:07:38 |
5 | COLOMBIER | ANAIS | F | Poussin | NL VAUX ANDIGNY | 00:07:51 |
6 | BURONFOSSE | SANDRA | F | Poussin | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:07:57 |
7 | VIAL | MELISSA | F | Ec.Athlé | AC HARLY | 00:11:00 |
8 | GEFFRAY | JESSY | M | Poussin | NL JUSSY | 00:11:23 |
500 m | ||||||
1 | HOEMMERER | LILIAN | M | Ec.Athlé | VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:01:58 |
2 | MENTION | THEO | M | Poussin | CS VIENNE ST ROM ATHLE | 00:02:00 |
3 | LETEMPLE | PIERRE | M | Ec.Athlé | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:02:01 |
4 | LETEMPLE | ADRIEN | M | Ec.Athlé | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:02:04 |
5 | LETEMPLE | MAXIME | M | Poussin | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:02:06 |
6 | BURONFOSSE | NOA | F | Ec.Athlé | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:08 |
7 | BURONFOSSE | AGATHE | F | Ec.Athlé | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:10 |
8 | LARS | MATTEO | M | Ec.Athlé | NL LISLET | 00:02:13 |
9 | ROHART | NYKOS | M | Poussin | NL MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:16 |
10 | CASUMARO | LEA | F | Poussin | NL RIBEMONT | 00:02:17 |
11 | BIENCOURT | ELENA | F | Ec.Athlé | NL RIBEMONT | 00:02:19 |
12 | BURONFOSSE | ALINE | F | Ec.Athlé | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:21 |
13 | HAEMMERER | ELISE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 00:02:36 |
14 | TESNIERES | INES | F | Ec.Athlé | NL PARIS | 00:02:39 |
15 | BURONFOSSE | LILY | F | Ec.Athlé | COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:02:47 |
16 | ROI | JULIEN | M | Ec.Athlé | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:02:57 |
17 | DA COSTA | CHARLOTTE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL ITANCOURT | 00:02:59 |
18 | CAILLE | MARGOT | F | Ec.Athlé | NL RIBEMONT | 00:03:00 |
19 | COLFAUX | CLELIA | F | Ec.Athlé | AFET GUISE | 00:03:48 |
5000 M | ||||||
1 | THIEUX | GÉRALD | M | Senior | NL FLAVY LE MARTEL | 00:17:55 |
2 | MARCEL | SÉBASTIEN | M | Senior | MULTISPORTS BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON | 00:18:28 |
3 | BURLET | JEAN PIERRE | M | Vétéran 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:19:08 |
4 | PASCAL | MICHAEL | M | Senior | NL MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:19:30 |
5 | HAEMMERER | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | ESL FRANCAVILLE | 00:20:13 |
6 | BASQUIN | GASTON | M | Vétéran 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:20:28 |
7 | DUFOSSE | JEROME | M | Vétéran 1 | NL SAINT LANGIS | 00:20:53 |
8 | HAEMMERER | CYRIL | M | Senior | VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:21:22 |
9 | BOURGALET | JEAN-LOUIS | M | Vétéran 2 | DAC REIMS | 00:22:04 |
10 | DUPONT | FLORIAN | M | Senior | NL RIBEMONT | 00:22:59 |
11 | BRAYER | NATHALIE | F | Vétéran 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:23:02 |
12 | LESADE | THIERRY | M | Vétéran 1 | NL GUIVRY | 00:23:42 |
13 | FEREY | CASSANDRA | F | Minime | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:24:05 |
14 | LANDOUZY | MATHILDE | F | Cadet | ESC TERGNIER | 00:24:30 |
15 | MAZINGUE | DAVID | M | Vétéran 1 | NL BRAY SUR SOMME | 00:28:03 |
16 | FANTUZ | LORRAINE | F | Cadet | US FISMES | 00:28:26 |
17 | FANTUZ | DIDIER | M | Vétéran 1 | US FISMES | 00:28:34 |
18 | FLOQUET | YVES | M | Vétéran 3 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:28:40 |
19 | SARAZIN | JEAN-JACQUES | M | Vétéran 2 | A FOND EN THIERACHE | 00:28:56 |
20 | LESUR | CHANTAL | F | Vétéran 2 | US FISMES | 00:29:28 |
21 | CHEMIN | ERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | US FISMES | 00:29:29 |
22 | NOYER | ROGER | M | Vétéran 2 | NL Cremery | 00:29:34 |
23 | NOIZET | BERNARD | M | Vétéran 3 | FC LAON | 00:31:45 |
24 | DIARD | CAMILLE | F | Cadet | CAP 21 | 00:35:05 |
25 | CHARPENTIER | THIBAUT | M | Minime | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:36:19 |
26 | DIARD | SARAH | F | Cadet | CAP 21 | 00:46:00 |
27 | MAZINGUE | ESTELLE | F | Cadet | PICQUIGNY | 00:46:01 |