Run and Bike 2012 - Pastel Triathlon - le 2 décembre 2012 | ||||||
Sprint - 16 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | JUILLION ANTOINE | MAILLET J-CHRISTOPHE | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:59:06.00 |
2 | MASSART ARNAUD | LANCIEN OLIVIER | M | Senior | VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN | 00:59:19.00 |
3 | CATROUX SIMON | PASCAL MICHAEL | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 01:00:19.80 |
4 | LEMAIRE YANN | LENIN PATRCK | M | Vétéran | CAP 21 | 01:00:49.72 |
5 | LAPIERRE STEPHANE | RICHET CHRISTOPHE | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:01:42.95 |
6 | THERON JULIEN | MALOTEAUX FLORIAN | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:01:58.00 |
7 | MERCIER CEDRIC | OUTREBON BASTIEN | M | Senior | NL | 01:02:38.18 |
8 | COEUGNET THIBAULT | PRUVOT CLEMENT | M | Senior | VELO CLUB STQ | 01:02:50.89 |
9 | MAERTENS RAPHAEL | MAERTENS DONOVAN | M | Senior | NON LICENCIE | 01:03:10.52 |
10 | COUVREUR LAURENT | TRIEP STEPHANE | M | Senior | TRI OMOIS | 01:03:52.11 |
11 | HACHET VALENTIN | LEBLANC GUILLAUME | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:04:03.58 |
12 | BARTHES DENIS | BATISSE CHRISTOPHE | M | Senior | TRI OMOIS | 01:04:15.71 |
13 | BASQUIN GASTON | BURLET JEAN PIERRE | M | Vétéran | ASG GAUCHY | 01:05:48.52 |
14 | SIMONET CHRISTOPHE | HERRECK LAURENT | M | Vétéran | TRI OMOIS | 01:06:45.91 |
15 | VEIGNIE JULIEN | BARBE NICOLAS | M | Senior | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:07:03.01 |
16 | BOSC CELINE | CATHERINE FRANCE LINE | F | Vétéran | TRI OMOIS | 01:07:22.77 |
17 | BREVIERE ALEXANDRE | ROBINET FLORIAN | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 01:09:09.87 |
18 | TARDIEU LAURENT | GOSSET JEAN-MARC | M | Vétéran | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:09:30.61 |
19 | FREMAUX NICOLAS | SECRET DIDIER | M | Vétéran | PASSION TRIATHLON NOYON | 01:09:55.36 |
20 | BEAUMONT PASCAL | BEAUMONT ROMAIN | M | Senior | US HAM TRIATHLON | 01:10:04.93 |
21 | CAFFIER MORGAN | ROCHE GUELOLE | M | Senior | NL | 01:10:51.19 |
22 | PICOT ANDY | NOLLEVALLE | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:11:01.58 |
23 | CARDON YVES | JOSSE JEREMIE | M | Vétéran | NON LICENCIE | 01:11:08.55 |
24 | HAYOT CHRISTOPHE | DUVERGER ERIC | M | Vétéran | TRI SOISSONS | 01:12:27.44 |
25 | GALHAUT JOHANN | HILLION CHRISTOPHE | M | Vétéran | ASG GAUCHY | 01:12:32.31 |
26 | LEFEVRE EDDY | JULIEN MAXIME | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:12:35.60 |
27 | PUDEPIECE CHRISTOPHE | CATROUX VALERIE | X | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 01:13:05.07 |
28 | DUFRESNE CHRISTOPHE | DELOT MICHELE | X | Vétéran | PASSION TRIATHLON NOYON | 01:15:05.06 |
29 | ODELOT JEREMY | DEHAYE ALEXANDRE | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:15:46.14 |
30 | DENOUX MICHEL | DELMEZ FRANCK | M | Vétéran | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY TRI | 01:18:00.29 |
31 | DESESQUELLES EMELINE | LOPES CHRISTOPHE | X | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:18:55.51 |
32 | BIDARD FABIEN | LESCORNEZ LAURENT | M | Vétéran | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:22:36.40 |
33 | CUMPLIDO XAVIER | BOIVENT RODRIGUE | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:23:46.01 |
34 | CARDON EDITH | DA COSTA ARAUJO AUGUSTA | F | Vétéran | NON LICENCIE | 01:24:15.54 |
35 | POULET SOPHIE | DELOT JEAN | X | Senior | PASSION TRIATHLON NOYON | 01:25:23.07 |
36 | YERRO LOUISE | YERRO LAURE | F | Cadet | NOYON PUISSANCE 3 | 01:28:09.01 |
37 | MEGHZY PIERRE | SUEUR CAROLINE | X | Senior | CA FRESNOY | 01:32:06.20 |
Découvert 9 km | ||||||
1 | GRIBOVAL ANTONY | BUIRE MORGAN | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:38:41 |
2 | BEGHENNOU SLIMANE | PROUVEUR RODOLPHE | M | Senior | AS ANZIN | 00:38:42 |
3 | LEMAIRE JEROME | HERTOUT CHRISTOPHE | M | Senior | MONTDIDIER | 00:41:02 |
4 | LEMAIRE PIERRICK | SCOYEZ CLEMENT | M | Cadet | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:42:46 |
5 | HIMPENS PIERRE | CAQUERET PIERRE | M | Senior | NL | 00:43:25 |
6 | LESAGE SOLENNE | HERTOUT PIERRE | X | Cadet | MONTDIDIER | 00:45:28 |
7 | JENDRZEJEWSKI JULIEN | JENDRZEJEWSKI FLORENT | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:45:55 |
8 | CARPENTIER GREGORY | CARPENTIER BRUNO | M | Senior | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:46:25 |
9 | BORIES ARTHUR | PICOT JIMMY | M | Minime | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:46:31 |
10 | TARDIEU JULIE | HUGOT MATHILDE | F | Minime | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:49:03 |
11 | ROZIER CHLOE | HANOCQ ALIZEE | F | Minime | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:56:01 |
12 | HERTOUT ALICE | PLUCHARD NINA | F | Junior | NOYON PUISSANCE 3 | 00:58:07 |
13 | FIEULAINE LAURINE | VAILLANT AMANDINE | F | Senior | NL LES COPINES | 01:05:11 |
Duathon 300 m / 2 km / 300 m | ||||||
1 | NOYELLE | ADRIEN | M | Poussin | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:07:17 |
2 | CATROUX | ROMANE | F | Poussin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:08:31 |
3 | TARDIEU | PIERRE | M | Poussin | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:08:41 |
4 | PICHOT | SIMON | M | Poussin | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:08:47 |
5 | DENIS | THOMAS | M | Poussin | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:09:13 |
6 | CATROUX | SACHA | M | Mini Pouss | ASG GAUCHY | 00:10:44 |
7 | DENIS | MANON | F | Mini Pouss | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:11:38 |
8 | GROULARD | TIMEO | M | Mini Pouss | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:13:37 |
Jeunes 10/13 - 3 km | ||||||
1 | ROZIER MATHIEU | MOPTY HUGO | M | Benjamin | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:12:23 |
2 | CARDON NATHANAEL | JOSSE LUCAS | M | Pupille | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:12:50 |
3 | LECOUFFE PAULINE | LECOUFFE HUGO | X | Benjamin | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:15:31 |
4 | GROULARD CLOTHILDE | TRICHET AURORE | F | Benjamin | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:15:58 |
5 | TARDIEU MANON | DALBOUNI ASMA | F | Benjamin | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 00:16:53 |
6 | DOUX MAEVANE | ROZIER JULIETTE | F | Pupille | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:19:37 |