Cross Telethon de Soissons le 1 décembre 2012 |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
787 mètres |
1 |
FONSECA FRIAS |
MATHIAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:23 |
2 |
HIRAULT |
NATHAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:24 |
3 |
COLOMBE |
MATHILDE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:03:25 |
4 |
MUSIAL |
JULES |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:25 |
5 |
TIXIER |
MAXIME |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:26 |
6 |
KARINJEE |
EVE |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:03:27 |
7 |
PARMENTIER |
RYAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL Chateau Thierry |
00:03:27 |
8 |
MARANT |
BINJAMIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL Aulnois sous Laon |
00:03:30 |
9 |
MOUTONNET |
FLEURIANNE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:35 |
10 |
MORET GRANDO |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:41 |
11 |
FONSEA FRIAS |
RODRIGUE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:47 |
12 |
COUVREUX |
AMELIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:48 |
13 |
FREMIN |
PAULINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:50 |
14 |
DELETTRE |
LEA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:03 |
15 |
DENIS |
ERWAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:03 |
16 |
COLOMBE |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:04:09 |
17 |
MORET GRANDO |
MAXENCE |
M |
- |
NL Vauxbuin |
00:04:10 |
18 |
DOLHEM |
CLARA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:11 |
19 |
KRONEK |
TOM |
M |
- |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:12 |
20 |
FREMIN |
CAMILLE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:16 |
21 |
BENCHABBI |
ADAM |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL Soissons |
00:04:19 |
22 |
MORIN |
KELI |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL Cuffies |
00:04:19 |
23 |
NEPOTE |
THIBAUD |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:20 |
24 |
SENECAILLE |
LOU |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:22 |
25 |
MONNIER |
LEO |
M |
- |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:04:25 |
26 |
SENECAILLE |
CHLOE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:28 |
27 |
BANNIER |
MORGAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:31 |
28 |
MENTION |
LEA |
F |
- |
NL Chavonne |
00:04:42 |
29 |
MARCEL |
ESTEBAN |
M |
- |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:04:48 |
30 |
DELETTRE |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:31 |
31 |
COCHEFERT |
AXEL |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:34 |
1574 mètres |
1 |
DOLHEM |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:02 |
2 |
KRONEK |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:05 |
3 |
MORIN |
LUIS |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:08 |
4 |
LEBEAU |
QUENTIN |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:06:17 |
5 |
PIOT |
DAMIEN |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:06:18 |
6 |
HINAULT |
LOUIS |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:21 |
7 |
HABBANI |
SHAADE |
F |
Poussin |
NL Septmont |
00:06:28 |
8 |
SONMAGNAS LECAT |
THOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:35 |
9 |
BRUYER |
ROMANE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:36 |
10 |
DEMAREST |
LUCIE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:37 |
11 |
TASSIN |
JADE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:40 |
12 |
VERCAUTEREN |
CLEMENCE |
F |
Poussin |
NL La Neuville Bosmont |
00:06:42 |
13 |
RUFLIN |
TONY |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:06:57 |
14 |
TSHILUMBA |
JUDE |
M |
Poussin |
NL Chateau Thierry |
00:07:05 |
15 |
MANCUSO |
LUNA |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:08 |
16 |
BENCHABBI |
SHIRINE |
F |
Poussin |
NL Soissons |
00:09:42 |
2361 mètres |
1 |
BOBIN |
ALEXIS |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:41 |
2 |
CANONNE |
ERIC |
M |
Benjamin |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:10:12 |
3 |
SALGUERO |
GIULIA |
F |
Benjamin |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:10:41 |
4 |
FERNIQUE |
LOU |
F |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:11:02 |
5 |
VALLE |
DORIAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL Chateau Thierry |
00:11:11 |
6 |
RIGAUD |
LOUISE |
F |
Poussin |
NL Marle |
00:11:22 |
7 |
BECHARD |
RICKY |
M |
Benjamin |
NL Chateau Thierry |
00:11:52 |
8 |
MARTIN |
JORDAN |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:11:56 |
9 |
DRON |
ROMANE |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:12:45 |
10 |
RIGAUD |
LOUIS |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:12:51 |
1 |
HASSAM |
NORDINE |
M |
Minime |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:11:03 |
2 |
CANONNE |
PASCAL |
M |
Minime |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:11:15 |
7350 mètres |
1 |
ROUGER |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:26:20 |
2 |
ROBIN |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:26:32 |
3 |
VERNIER |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
DAC REIMS |
00:26:33 |
4 |
VERRIER |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
DAC REIMS |
00:26:58 |
5 |
GRANDPIERRE |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
NL Crouy |
00:27:19 |
6 |
PERRIER |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:28:26 |
7 |
FRIEDRICH |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:28:45 |
8 |
LEBLOND |
STEPHEN |
M |
Senior |
VILLERS COTTERETS TRIATHLON |
00:28:48 |
9 |
RICHARD |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:28:54 |
10 |
CHAUFFERT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:29:02 |
11 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:29:06 |
12 |
BARBANCON |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL Liesse |
00:29:13 |
13 |
SAMOUR |
RICHARD |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:29:18 |
14 |
BELHAISSI |
EL MEKKI |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:29:20 |
15 |
COLOMBE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:29:20 |
16 |
AMIRAT |
HAKIM |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:29:23 |
17 |
DA SILVA |
HERVE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:29:24 |
18 |
HEUBI |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:29:28 |
19 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Braine |
00:29:36 |
20 |
PURNELLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:29:36 |
21 |
MARTIN |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:29:52 |
22 |
ZAMANISIRD |
ELIE |
M |
Cadet |
NL Chateau Thierry |
00:30:42 |
23 |
SIMONIAN SILVA |
MEHDY |
M |
Espoir |
NL Soissons |
00:31:06 |
24 |
SIGRIST |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
00:31:09 |
25 |
LOPATA |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:31:16 |
26 |
LAFARGUE |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:31:21 |
27 |
TASSI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:31:33 |
28 |
AITKHELIFA |
SEDDIK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:31:42 |
29 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:31:44 |
30 |
VERCAUTEREN |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL La Neuville Bosmont |
00:31:48 |
31 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Coulommes la Montagne |
00:32:10 |
32 |
ROBERT |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:32:21 |
33 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL Chavonne |
00:32:27 |
34 |
PINON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Rogecourt |
00:32:30 |
35 |
GUINET |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:32:39 |
36 |
ROLLET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:32:42 |
37 |
BOCQUET |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:32:43 |
38 |
KRONEK |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:32:45 |
39 |
SILVA |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Billy sur Aisne |
00:32:55 |
40 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Berny Riviere |
00:32:57 |
41 |
PELGRIMS |
YOHAN |
M |
Senior |
NL Vailly sur Aisne |
00:33:17 |
42 |
AUGUSTO |
JOSE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:33:35 |
43 |
LEHOUILLER |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:33:38 |
44 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:33:52 |
45 |
MARTIN |
LAURENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:34:13 |
46 |
PAIXAO |
RICHARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:34:18 |
47 |
VERCAUTEREN |
THOMAS |
M |
Cadet |
NL La Neuville Bosmont |
00:34:26 |
48 |
CLERGUE |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Cuffies |
00:34:30 |
49 |
MICHEL |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:34:34 |
50 |
DEBUIRE |
JOHN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
00:34:40 |
51 |
PHILOREAU |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Acy |
00:34:44 |
52 |
BOURDIN |
ROLAND |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Mauregny en Haye |
00:34:50 |
53 |
THIOU |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:34:50 |
55 |
CALACO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Villeneuve Saint Germain |
00:34:53 |
54 |
GROGNUZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
00:34:53 |
56 |
SOSNIAK |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
A.S.C CHOISY AU BAC |
00:35:20 |
57 |
VERCAUTEREN |
MARIE CLAUDE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL La Neuville Bosmont |
00:35:23 |
58 |
HEUDE |
MICKAEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:35:29 |
59 |
FERRY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:35:32 |
61 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:35:36 |
60 |
PUTHOMME |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:35:36 |
62 |
CHAUFFERT |
Julie |
F |
Senior |
NL Puteaux |
00:35:41 |
63 |
RABIER |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:35:48 |
64 |
MBOUDO |
EBOLLO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
00:35:56 |
65 |
FERY |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Sermoise |
00:36:06 |
66 |
BOURDINOT |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Crepy en Valois |
00:36:11 |
67 |
LEPRETRE |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:36:18 |
68 |
VERDAT DUTREMBLEY |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Urcel |
00:36:20 |
69 |
GRELOT |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Senior |
NL Septmont |
00:36:24 |
70 |
TRUBLIN |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
PASS RUNNING |
00:36:37 |
71 |
BONOI |
GERALD |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:36:39 |
72 |
BOSKOV |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Sissonne |
00:36:46 |
73 |
MORIN |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:36:57 |
74 |
LEVECOT |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
00:37:02 |
75 |
CACHEUX |
BERNADETTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:37:05 |
77 |
DEGREMONT |
EVELYNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:37:08 |
76 |
OUTELEB |
HAMID |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
00:37:08 |
78 |
DEGREMONT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:37:09 |
79 |
HEUBI |
PATRICIA |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:37:15 |
80 |
DIE |
SYLVIA |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
US FISMES |
00:37:39 |
81 |
SOLAU |
SYLVIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
Footing Sympa |
00:37:45 |
82 |
MALATRAY |
LIONEL |
M |
Senior |
NL Berny Riviere |
00:37:47 |
83 |
DUBOIS |
ALINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:37:56 |
84 |
COLAS |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Liesse |
00:38:44 |
85 |
NOIZET |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
FC LAON |
00:38:49 |
86 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:38:58 |
87 |
GUILIANI |
LIONEL |
M |
Senior |
NL Coincy |
00:39:03 |
88 |
CHOQUET |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Vervins |
00:39:11 |
89 |
RENARD |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:39:22 |
90 |
PETITFILS |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
00:39:27 |
91 |
GAUCHE |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Senior |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:39:30 |
92 |
COLOMBE |
CORALIE |
F |
Senior |
AC BUCY ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:39:31 |
93 |
CATTIER |
SANDRINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Pasly |
00:39:37 |
94 |
DESORBAIX |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
00:39:55 |
95 |
LEFEVRE |
HERVE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:39:59 |
96 |
LESPAYANDEL |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
NL Laon |
00:40:08 |
97 |
MOLIN |
PEGGY |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:40:14 |
98 |
BERKANI |
SAMY |
M |
Senior |
NL Vic sur Aisne |
00:40:18 |
99 |
COUTURIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:40:30 |
100 |
DUPLESSIS |
LAURINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:40:41 |
101 |
KARINJEE |
ZAKIA |
F |
Senior |
NL Crouy |
00:40:58 |
102 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:40:59 |
103 |
MONTEJO |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Bourgain S Montbavin |
00:41:22 |
104 |
LAMBIN |
SANDRINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:41:30 |
105 |
MOLET |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
NL Laon |
00:41:40 |
106 |
VINCENT |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Espoir |
NL Chateau Thierry |
00:41:46 |
107 |
NASCIMENTO |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:42:03 |
109 |
BILLIART |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:42:16 |
108 |
GAGE |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Bucy le Long |
00:42:16 |
110 |
ROQUIGNY |
JEAN CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:42:50 |
111 |
PETIT |
RICHARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:42:51 |
112 |
BLANDIN |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:42:53 |
113 |
LEROUX |
CELINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Vic sur Aisne |
00:43:17 |
114 |
ANDRILLON |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
00:43:42 |
115 |
DEMARTA |
MARTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Witry les |
00:44:20 |
116 |
MONTIER |
BRIGITTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Soissons |
00:44:21 |
117 |
TURBIAK |
LAURENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Braine |
00:44:48 |
118 |
NASCIMENTO |
MARIA |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Belleu |
00:45:18 |
119 |
DA COSTA |
JOSE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Vauxbuin |
00:45:19 |
120 |
CHAUFFERT |
CORINNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Mercin et Vaux |
00:46:36 |
121 |
ROGER |
KARINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Billy sur Aisne |
00:46:37 |
122 |
DIARD |
CAMILLE |
F |
Cadet |
C.A.P 21 |
00:46:51 |
123 |
DEBUIRE |
SEVERINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
00:46:54 |
124 |
CARLIER |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
A. S. C.C CUTS |
00:46:57 |
125 |
GACIARZ |
ALINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
A. S. C.C CUTS |
00:46:59 |
126 |
JACQUIN BRINGAND |
FABIENNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:48:38 |
127 |
JACQUELINET |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
NL Cuffies |
00:49:26 |
129 |
CALAIS |
NOELLE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL Soissons |
00:49:27 |
128 |
LAMBIN |
DOMINIQUE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
00:49:27 |
130 |
CARPENTIER |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Villeneuve Saint Germain |
00:50:06 |
131 |
KNOU |
MARIE JEANNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Soissons |
00:50:08 |
132 |
CILLIER |
GVENOLA |
F |
Senior |
NL Rogecourt |
00:52:00 |
133 |
DIARD |
SARAH |
F |
Cadet |
NL Bertaucourt Epourdon |
00:53:24 |
134 |
CASTELLIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Cuffies |
01:00:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|