Championnat de Picardie de Cross |
Daours (Somme)
le 22 janvier 2012 |
01-Veterans
Hommes |
9840 |
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
JAOUANE |
Hamid |
M |
V1 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:34:41.00 |
2 |
DAHOU |
Aissa |
M |
V1 |
Amiens Uc |
00:35:21.00 |
3 |
LENOBLE |
Marc |
M |
V1 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:35:51.00 |
4 |
JOUNIAUX |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:36:51.00 |
5 |
CARREEL |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:37:03.00 |
6 |
CAPITAINE |
James |
M |
V1 |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:37:08.00 |
7 |
DEPROOT |
Cyrille |
M |
V1 |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:37:08.00 |
8 |
GUILLE |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
Asptt Saint Quentin |
00:37:43.00 |
9 |
MAGNIER |
Herve |
M |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:37:49.00 |
10 |
SADDEDINE |
Ali |
M |
V2 |
Fc Laon |
00:37:57.00 |
11 |
GANNE |
Ange |
M |
V2 |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:38:08.00 |
12 |
LAMOUREUX |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Fc Laon |
00:38:09.00 |
13 |
TOBO |
Gianni |
M |
V2 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:38:10.00 |
14 |
COENE |
David |
M |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:38:23.00 |
15 |
ANSERMIN |
Robert |
M |
V1 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:38:26.00 |
16 |
LECOIN |
Didier |
M |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:38:32.00 |
17 |
JAVON |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:38:35.00 |
18 |
FERNANDES |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:38:41.00 |
19 |
BERTON |
Thierry |
M |
V1 |
El Carlepont |
00:38:42.00 |
20 |
DJEMAI |
Tahar |
M |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:38:43.00 |
21 |
FLEURET |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Us Camon |
00:38:54.00 |
22 |
ELOPHE |
Stephane |
M |
V1 |
Us Camon |
00:38:56.00 |
23 |
GUITARD |
Jean-noel |
M |
V1 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:38:58.00 |
24 |
FRIEDRICH |
Jacques |
M |
V2 |
Fc Laon |
00:38:59.00 |
25 |
GILLET |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Esprit Run |
00:39:00.00 |
26 |
NOREL |
Thierry |
M |
V1 |
Amiens Uc |
00:39:01.00 |
27 |
LAGARDE |
Vincent |
M |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:39:08.00 |
28 |
LAVOREL |
Patrice |
M |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:39:09.00 |
29 |
LEROY |
Jean-marc |
M |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:39:20.00 |
30 |
GLAUNEC |
Didier |
M |
V1 |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:39:24.00 |
31 |
BURLET |
Jean-pierre |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:39:27.00 |
32 |
GERMAIN |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
Fc Laon |
00:39:28.00 |
33 |
LADJMI |
Beza |
M |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:39:30.00 |
34 |
LIMAUX |
Olivier |
M |
V1 |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:39:31.00 |
35 |
CARLIER |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:39:44.00 |
36 |
CHASSEUR |
Fabien |
M |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:39:47.00 |
37 |
RICHARD |
Nicolas |
M |
V1 |
Crac Soissons |
00:39:52.00 |
38 |
MACHADO |
Paulo |
M |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:39:56.00 |
39 |
PURNELLE |
Dominique |
M |
V2 |
Fc Laon |
00:40:04.00 |
40 |
JEROME |
Jean-michel |
M |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:40:06.00 |
41 |
JARDIN |
Thierry |
M |
V1 |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:40:07.00 |
42 |
CARDOT |
Gerard |
M |
V2 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:40:21.00 |
43 |
FREVILLE |
Olivier |
M |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:40:24.00 |
44 |
GRESSIER |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:40:29.00 |
45 |
CORREIRA DA SILVA |
Manuel |
M |
V1 |
Amiens Uc |
00:40:32.00 |
46 |
DA SILVA |
Herve |
M |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:40:32.00 |
47 |
BOURLET |
Bruno |
M |
V1 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:40:34.00 |
48 |
KACZMIERCZAK |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:40:41.00 |
49 |
HENWOOD |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:40:54.00 |
50 |
SERAFFIN |
Bertrand |
M |
V2 |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:40:54.00 |
51 |
PATTE |
Andre |
M |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:40:57.00 |
52 |
DECREUS |
Jean-jacques |
M |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:41:03.00 |
53 |
GRANDIN |
Edy |
M |
V1 |
Asptt Saint Quentin |
00:41:04.00 |
54 |
SOUFFLET |
Stephane |
M |
V1 |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:41:06.00 |
55 |
BERNARD |
Jean-pierre |
M |
V2 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:41:08.00 |
56 |
DELANGUE |
Frederic |
M |
V1 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:41:09.00 |
57 |
LECACHEUR |
Rene |
M |
V1 |
Amiens Uc |
00:41:11.00 |
58 |
FOVET |
Michel |
M |
V2 |
Amiens Uc |
00:41:16.00 |
59 |
FOURNIER |
Joselito |
M |
V1 |
Amiens Uc |
00:41:24.00 |
60 |
DENEUX |
Claude |
M |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:41:30.00 |
61 |
VELLEINE |
Dominique |
M |
V2 |
Fc Laon |
00:41:35.00 |
62 |
GODEFROY |
Stephane |
M |
V1 |
Ua Chauny |
00:41:43.00 |
63 |
BASQUIN |
Gaston |
M |
V2 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:41:51.00 |
64 |
PUDEPIECE |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:41:57.00 |
65 |
DUFOUR |
Dominique |
M |
V1 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:41:59.00 |
66 |
MASURIER |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:42:03.00 |
67 |
ROBERT |
Jean-roland |
M |
V2 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:42:03.00 |
68 |
GEOFFROY |
Sylvain |
M |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:42:04.00 |
69 |
VUE |
Frederic |
M |
V1 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:42:07.00 |
70 |
GALHAUT |
Johann |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:42:09.00 |
71 |
ESLING |
Philip |
M |
V2 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:42:13.00 |
72 |
BOUGUERMOUH |
Rene |
M |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:42:15.00 |
73 |
DELAHAYE |
Denis |
M |
V1 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:42:19.00 |
74 |
DARTUS |
Gerard |
M |
V2 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:42:30.00 |
75 |
CASIER |
Herve |
M |
V1 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:42:35.00 |
76 |
BLUCHE |
Yves |
M |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:42:41.00 |
77 |
CROQUEVIELLE |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:42:45.00 |
78 |
OLLU |
Jerome |
M |
V1 |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:42:47.00 |
79 |
AIT KHELIFA |
Seddik |
M |
V2 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:42:50.00 |
80 |
LOFFROY |
Gerard |
M |
V2 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:42:52.00 |
81 |
CAULLIER |
Philip |
M |
V2 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:43:00.00 |
82 |
BOUILLON |
Pierre |
M |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:43:03.00 |
83 |
BOULME |
Gilles |
M |
V1 |
Fc Laon |
00:43:06.00 |
84 |
BOURDON |
Alain |
M |
V3 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:43:08.00 |
85 |
PIGAL |
Patrice |
M |
V2 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:43:10.00 |
86 |
COTELLE |
Claude |
M |
V1 |
Cscv Hirson |
00:43:17.00 |
87 |
DUBUS |
Jean-francois |
M |
V1 |
Crac Soissons |
00:43:19.00 |
88 |
PASTISSIER |
Bruno |
M |
V1 |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:43:19.00 |
89 |
HILLION |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:43:20.00 |
90 |
FLEURET |
Yvelyn |
M |
V1 |
Us Camon |
00:43:22.00 |
91 |
GAUTHIER |
Francois |
M |
V1 |
Fc Laon |
00:43:23.00 |
92 |
HARRISSART |
Laurent |
M |
V2 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:43:27.00 |
93 |
PAUCHET |
Eric |
M |
V2 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:43:34.00 |
94 |
KADDECHE |
Abdelkrim |
M |
V3 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:43:35.00 |
95 |
MORELLE |
Jean-philippe |
M |
V1 |
Amiens Uc |
00:43:48.00 |
96 |
DELACHAPELLE-MOREL |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
Association Sportive Agnetz At |
00:43:51.00 |
97 |
PETERS |
Guillaume |
M |
V1 |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:43:57.00 |
98 |
BRENET |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:44:00.00 |
99 |
LADENT |
Sebastien |
M |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:44:12.00 |
100 |
DA FONSECA |
Andre |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:44:16.00 |
101 |
LEFEVRE |
Philippe |
M |
V3 |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:44:20.00 |
102 |
BOUCHEZ |
Stephane |
M |
V2 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:44:27.00 |
103 |
EVRARD |
Jean-yves |
M |
V2 |
Us Camon |
00:44:31.00 |
104 |
MORA |
Olivier |
M |
V1 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:44:31.00 |
105 |
HENRY |
Johann |
M |
V1 |
Amiens Uc |
00:44:37.00 |
106 |
CHARLOT |
Eric |
M |
V2 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:44:40.00 |
107 |
DARGENT |
Pascal |
M |
V2 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:44:43.00 |
108 |
CARTON |
Sylvain |
M |
V2 |
Ac Noyon |
00:44:50.00 |
109 |
DELIAS |
Jacques |
M |
V3 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:45:00.00 |
110 |
MAGNIER |
Bernard |
M |
V3 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:45:03.00 |
111 |
PECOURT |
Jean-michel |
M |
V2 |
Us Camon |
00:45:10.00 |
112 |
DELENCLOS |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:45:16.00 |
113 |
RUGGERI |
Etienne |
M |
V2 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:45:18.00 |
114 |
PEREIRA |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
Ua Chauny |
00:45:19.00 |
115 |
TASSI |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:45:21.00 |
116 |
GRILLOT |
Herve |
M |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:45:22.00 |
117 |
FRERE |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:45:23.00 |
118 |
MARTIN |
Thierry |
M |
V1 |
El Carlepont |
00:45:25.00 |
119 |
COULON |
Bruno |
M |
V2 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:45:26.00 |
120 |
BOCQUET |
Bernard |
M |
V3 |
Fc Laon |
00:45:29.00 |
121 |
HACHET |
Francis |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:45:32.00 |
122 |
BADER |
Jurgen |
M |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:45:37.00 |
123 |
TOULEMONDE |
Bruno |
M |
V2 |
Eac Meru |
00:45:45.00 |
124 |
SURMONT |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:45:58.00 |
125 |
FERGUEN |
Tewfik |
M |
V1 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:46:03.00 |
126 |
HANOCQ |
Charles Marie |
M |
V2 |
Ac Noyon |
00:46:16.00 |
127 |
SCHEIDLER |
Denis |
M |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:46:20.00 |
128 |
CHAMPION |
Laurent |
M |
V2 |
Fc Laon |
00:46:28.00 |
129 |
MONTIER |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:46:30.00 |
130 |
DAMIENS |
Dominique |
M |
V2 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:46:38.00 |
131 |
WAROUDE |
Gilles |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:46:56.00 |
132 |
DELAMARRE |
Jacky |
M |
V2 |
Ua Chauny |
00:46:59.00 |
133 |
MOREAU |
Jean-jacques |
M |
V3 |
Asptt Saint Quentin |
00:47:09.00 |
134 |
RICHARD |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Crac Soissons |
00:47:12.00 |
135 |
KIELIGER |
Frederic |
M |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:47:24.00 |
136 |
TALLON |
Fabrice |
M |
V2 |
Saint Just Athletisme |
00:47:29.00 |
137 |
DUNEUFGERMAIN |
Maurice |
M |
V2 |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:47:32.00 |
138 |
VASSET |
Francis |
M |
V2 |
Ua Chauny |
00:47:38.00 |
139 |
DEHESDIN |
Jacques |
M |
V3 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:47:48.00 |
140 |
BUCAMP |
Luc |
M |
V1 |
Saint Just Athletisme |
00:47:53.00 |
141 |
COTTIN |
Herve |
M |
V2 |
Ac Noyon |
00:47:54.00 |
142 |
BOCQUET |
Alain |
M |
V3 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:47:56.00 |
143 |
DECHAMPS |
Patrice |
M |
V1 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:48:06.00 |
144 |
WERY |
Lionel |
M |
V1 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:48:06.00 |
145 |
HEUCLIN |
Francis |
M |
V2 |
Cscv Hirson |
00:48:11.00 |
146 |
TOPORNICKI |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Fc Laon |
00:48:14.00 |
147 |
VAN DE WALLE |
Gerard |
M |
V1 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:48:26.00 |
148 |
WILLOCQ |
Franckie |
M |
V2 |
Crac Soissons |
00:48:31.00 |
149 |
PHIRMIS |
Pierre-andre |
M |
V1 |
Eac Meru |
00:48:38.00 |
150 |
FERRY |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:48:41.00 |
151 |
LEMEE |
Frederic |
M |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:48:54.00 |
152 |
LEPAGE |
Dominique |
M |
V2 |
Ua Chauny |
00:48:55.00 |
153 |
BERTHE |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:49:04.00 |
154 |
CROIZE |
Jacques |
M |
V1 |
Us Camon |
00:49:09.00 |
155 |
MAUBON |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:49:09.00 |
156 |
DUFEUILLE |
Jose |
M |
V2 |
Eac Meru |
00:49:18.00 |
157 |
LECESNE |
Eric |
M |
V2 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:49:21.00 |
158 |
RODIER |
Thomas |
M |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:49:35.00 |
159 |
TAMBOURET |
Gilles |
M |
V3 |
Fc Laon |
00:49:42.00 |
160 |
LAIGNEL |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
El Carlepont |
00:49:48.00 |
161 |
BESNARD |
Dominique |
M |
V2 |
Fc Laon |
00:50:09.00 |
162 |
PASQUIER |
Maurice |
M |
V3 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:50:19.00 |
163 |
MOITTIE |
Christian |
M |
V2 |
Saint Just Athletisme |
00:50:27.00 |
164 |
LANO |
David |
M |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:50:30.00 |
165 |
CARON |
Nicolas |
M |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:50:34.00 |
166 |
PAIXAO |
Richard |
M |
V2 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:50:35.00 |
167 |
MOUCHELET |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:50:47.00 |
168 |
GEBLEUX |
Bernard |
M |
V3 |
El Carlepont |
00:51:32.00 |
169 |
BOULONGNE |
Dominique |
M |
V1 |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:51:55.00 |
170 |
VENDE |
Yannick |
M |
V2 |
Eac Meru |
00:52:32.00 |
171 |
FAUCON |
Jacques |
M |
V4 |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:52:44.00 |
172 |
BOURGEOIS |
Maurice |
M |
V3 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:53:11.00 |
173 |
PLAISANT |
Pierre-marie |
M |
V2 |
Esprit Run |
00:53:19.00 |
174 |
WATTIER |
Denis |
M |
V3 |
Association Sportive Agnetz At |
00:53:48.00 |
175 |
GARNET |
Lionel |
M |
V3 |
El Carlepont |
00:53:55.00 |
176 |
VAILLANT |
Claude |
M |
V1 |
Cap 21 |
00:54:02.00 |
177 |
MULLER |
Franck |
M |
V1 |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:54:30.00 |
178 |
CHMIDLIN |
Jean-michel |
M |
V2 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:54:48.00 |
179 |
LOMBARD |
Jean-louis |
M |
V2 |
El Carlepont |
00:55:13.00 |
180 |
JUE |
Michel |
M |
V4 |
Eac Meru |
00:55:32.00 |
181 |
DELBRAYELLE |
Michel |
M |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:56:32.00 |
182 |
NOIZET |
Bertrand |
M |
V3 |
Fc Laon |
00:57:30.00 |
183 |
TARLE |
Emeric |
M |
V2 |
El Carlepont |
00:58:37.00 |
184 |
LONGA |
Pascal |
M |
V2 |
Mouy Atac |
01:02:13.00 |
02-Benjamines |
1850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
LORAIN |
Eugenie |
F |
BE |
Fc Laon |
00:07:30.00 |
2 |
DARKAOUI |
Myriam |
F |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:07:33.00 |
3 |
FERGUEN |
Celia |
F |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:07:49.00 |
4 |
CHIAPOLINI |
Amandine |
F |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:07:51.00 |
5 |
CAPRON |
Cloe |
F |
BE |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:07:54.00 |
6 |
MARTIN |
Anais |
F |
BE |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:08:07.00 |
7 |
BIDON |
Flavi |
F |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:08:09.00 |
8 |
GOURANTON |
Juline |
F |
BE |
Gs Senlis |
00:08:09.00 |
9 |
MARTIN |
Maureen |
F |
BE |
Cscv Hirson |
00:08:09.00 |
10 |
LIESSE |
Romane |
F |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:08:13.00 |
11 |
RANNOU |
Lucie |
F |
BE |
Fc Laon |
00:08:17.00 |
12 |
PEREIRA |
Emilie |
F |
BE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:08:18.00 |
13 |
GOGNARD |
Marion |
F |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:08:19.00 |
14 |
MEUNIER |
Marion |
F |
BE |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:08:19.00 |
15 |
D'HARCOURT |
Louise |
F |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:08:20.00 |
16 |
LACROIX |
Julia |
F |
BE |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:08:20.00 |
17 |
BOUCHOUCHA |
Omeya |
F |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:08:21.00 |
18 |
VEZIEN |
Coline |
F |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:08:21.00 |
19 |
PRACHE |
Margot |
F |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:08:22.00 |
20 |
DEWASTE |
Zoe |
F |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:08:25.00 |
21 |
ANDRE |
Floryne |
F |
BE |
Fc Laon |
00:08:26.00 |
22 |
AVET |
Agathe |
F |
BE |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:08:40.00 |
23 |
SALMISTRARO |
Lucile |
F |
BE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:08:41.00 |
24 |
CARION |
Celestine |
F |
BE |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:08:44.00 |
25 |
FREY |
Marion |
F |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:08:44.00 |
26 |
AUBOIN |
Alexia |
F |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:08:45.00 |
27 |
SONNECK |
Sarah |
F |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:08:46.00 |
28 |
KUMER |
Alexia |
F |
BE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:08:48.00 |
29 |
PETIT |
Laura |
F |
BE |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:08:49.00 |
30 |
SEILLE |
Amandine |
F |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:08:51.00 |
31 |
MAILLE |
Jade |
F |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:08:54.00 |
32 |
GODIN |
Marine |
F |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:08:55.00 |
33 |
ROUYERE |
Lise |
F |
BE |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:08:55.00 |
34 |
MENTION |
Amelie |
F |
BE |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:08:57.00 |
35 |
DIALLO |
Fanta |
F |
BE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:08:59.00 |
36 |
MARTIN |
Meline |
F |
BE |
El Carlepont |
00:08:59.00 |
37 |
RADIER |
Laura |
F |
BE |
Gs Senlis |
00:09:01.00 |
38 |
SACHET |
Marion |
F |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:09:01.00 |
39 |
DEWEVER |
Amandine |
F |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:09:02.00 |
40 |
MAZINGUE |
Aurore |
F |
BE |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:09:02.00 |
41 |
NAUD |
Julie |
F |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:09:03.00 |
42 |
TORREZ |
Emeline |
F |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:09:03.00 |
43 |
DUDIN |
Julie |
F |
BE |
Cscv Hirson |
00:09:04.00 |
44 |
PINTEAUX |
Mathilde |
F |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:09:04.00 |
45 |
CAMACHO |
Noemie |
F |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:09:05.00 |
46 |
HAMEL |
Valentine |
F |
BE |
Gs Senlis |
00:09:08.00 |
47 |
LOMBARD |
Megane |
F |
BE |
El Carlepont |
00:09:09.00 |
48 |
BASTOS |
Clara |
F |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:09:14.00 |
49 |
LENOIR |
Andrea |
F |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:09:19.00 |
50 |
TKACZYK |
Justine |
F |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:09:24.00 |
51 |
HURE |
Lea |
F |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:09:28.00 |
52 |
MARTIN |
Chloe |
F |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:09:30.00 |
53 |
PIN |
Margot |
F |
BE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:09:30.00 |
54 |
DE ALMEIDA |
Clemence |
F |
BE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:09:31.00 |
55 |
BARNIER |
Elia |
F |
BE |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:09:34.00 |
56 |
LANO |
Juliette |
F |
BE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:09:34.00 |
57 |
LARUEL |
Aurelie |
F |
BE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:09:37.00 |
58 |
DESMOULINS |
Juliette |
F |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:09:38.00 |
59 |
VERITE |
Julie |
F |
BE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:09:38.00 |
60 |
FERNIQUE |
Lou |
F |
BE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:09:43.00 |
61 |
BLEROL |
Perrine |
F |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:09:44.00 |
62 |
EVANNO |
Scherley |
F |
BE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:09:44.00 |
63 |
GALLOPIN |
Lea |
F |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:09:45.00 |
64 |
IHADDADEN |
May |
F |
BE |
Eac Meru |
00:09:51.00 |
65 |
HENRY |
Julie |
F |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:09:59.00 |
66 |
BAILLET |
Margot |
F |
BE |
Cscv Hirson |
00:10:03.00 |
67 |
BAZIN |
Justine |
F |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:10:18.00 |
68 |
MITERMITE |
Justine |
F |
BE |
Mouy Atac |
00:10:24.00 |
69 |
PELTRE LOPEZ |
Emma |
F |
BE |
Gs Senlis |
00:10:30.00 |
70 |
LAFONTAINE |
Romane |
F |
BE |
Eac Meru |
00:10:32.00 |
71 |
MIQUEL |
Manon |
F |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:10:46.00 |
72 |
DOUY |
Elisa |
F |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:11:01.00 |
73 |
GUILLAUME |
Melyne |
F |
BE |
El Carlepont |
00:11:17.00 |
74 |
KIELIGER |
Laura |
F |
BE |
Gs Senlis |
00:12:29.00 |
75 |
LEBLOND |
Heloise |
F |
BE |
Fc Laon |
00:13:07.00 |
1 |
MONTREUIL |
Axel |
M |
BE |
Mouy Atac |
00:06:39.00 |
2 |
DEPROOT |
Simon |
M |
BE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:06:45.00 |
3 |
CAMDEVIREN |
Tolga |
M |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:06:47.00 |
4 |
BOQUET |
Thomas |
M |
BE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:06:49.00 |
5 |
GODIN |
Romain |
M |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:07:03.00 |
6 |
VERDOT |
Alban |
M |
BE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:07:10.00 |
7 |
MOUADDIB |
Erwan |
M |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:07:12.00 |
8 |
MARTIN |
Florent |
M |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:07:13.00 |
9 |
ADELE |
Theo |
M |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:07:14.00 |
10 |
ROUSSELLE |
Louis |
M |
BE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:07:16.00 |
11 |
BOCLET |
Benjamin |
M |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:07:19.00 |
12 |
KERJEAN |
Loick |
M |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:07:19.00 |
13 |
BOBIN |
Alexis |
M |
BE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:07:25.00 |
14 |
DELEUZE |
Philippe |
M |
BE |
Fc Laon |
00:07:29.00 |
15 |
CAMBON |
Maxim |
M |
BE |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:07:32.00 |
16 |
STEINSHORN CERTIER |
Hans |
M |
BE |
Crac Soissons |
00:07:34.00 |
17 |
TONDOLO |
Victor |
M |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:07:37.00 |
18 |
AVERLANT |
Quentin |
M |
BE |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:07:43.00 |
19 |
FOURNIER |
Hugo |
M |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:07:44.00 |
20 |
GODEBERT |
Dorian |
M |
BE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:07:45.00 |
21 |
GIRARDOT |
Nathan |
M |
BE |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:07:46.00 |
22 |
GRISONI |
Theo |
M |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:07:47.00 |
23 |
CAPPELLE |
Michael |
M |
BE |
Ua Chauny |
00:07:50.00 |
24 |
DUMONT |
David |
M |
BE |
Eac Meru |
00:07:50.00 |
25 |
COCQ |
Valentin |
M |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:07:51.00 |
26 |
LOPEZ |
Simon |
M |
BE |
Crac Soissons |
00:07:56.00 |
27 |
BLANVIN |
Yohan |
M |
BE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:07:58.00 |
28 |
DOGNY |
Hugo |
M |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:07:59.00 |
29 |
CALBRIX |
Thomas |
M |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:08:01.00 |
30 |
BRION |
Illiam |
M |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:08:02.00 |
31 |
HUBERT |
Quentin |
M |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:08:03.00 |
32 |
THULEAU |
Louis |
M |
BE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:08:04.00 |
33 |
CASSEZ |
Mathieu |
M |
BE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:08:05.00 |
34 |
VITTE |
Ange |
M |
BE |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:08:06.00 |
35 |
DEWISPELAERE |
Mathieu |
M |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:08:09.00 |
36 |
LEDOUX |
Gaetan |
M |
BE |
Crac Soissons |
00:08:10.00 |
37 |
SOEN |
Martin |
M |
BE |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:08:11.00 |
38 |
MAKSYM |
Florian |
M |
BE |
Gs Senlis |
00:08:13.00 |
39 |
BRIFFOTEAUX |
Aurelien |
M |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:08:17.00 |
40 |
MASQUELIER |
Louis |
M |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:08:20.00 |
41 |
TAVARES |
Clement |
M |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:08:22.00 |
42 |
VAN DE WALLE |
Flavien |
M |
BE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:08:22.00 |
43 |
NKOSI SOLE |
Bardol |
M |
BE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:08:27.00 |
44 |
MALLEVAEY |
Paul |
M |
BE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:08:28.00 |
45 |
JULIEN |
Alexis |
M |
BE |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:08:30.00 |
46 |
KOLODZIEJSKI |
Marian |
M |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:08:31.00 |
47 |
CIARELLI |
Valentin |
M |
BE |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:08:32.00 |
48 |
MOREL |
Arnaud |
M |
BE |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:08:33.00 |
49 |
PIDEMONT |
Maxime |
M |
BE |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:08:33.00 |
50 |
MILLIEN |
Anthony |
M |
BE |
Eac Meru |
00:08:34.00 |
51 |
ROGER |
Timothe |
M |
BE |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:08:34.00 |
52 |
PARPAILLON |
Axel |
M |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:08:35.00 |
53 |
MOLLE |
Florian |
M |
BE |
Fc Laon |
00:08:37.00 |
54 |
GUILLOSSOU |
Laouenan |
M |
BE |
Les Marathoniens Du Vimeu |
00:08:39.00 |
55 |
SEVELIN |
Lilian |
M |
BE |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:08:41.00 |
56 |
BERTOUX |
Antoine |
M |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:08:47.00 |
57 |
JOLY |
Mickael |
M |
BE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:08:47.00 |
58 |
MULLER |
Florian |
M |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:08:49.00 |
59 |
AUBERT |
Maxime |
M |
BE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:08:51.00 |
60 |
RAIMBAUT |
Victor |
M |
BE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:08:51.00 |
61 |
CHANTEREAUX |
Enzo |
M |
BE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:08:57.00 |
62 |
MERCIER |
Valentin |
M |
BE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:09:03.00 |
63 |
MADEJ |
Calixte |
M |
BE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:09:04.00 |
64 |
BORRE |
Martin |
M |
BE |
Gs Senlis |
00:09:11.00 |
65 |
EGOUY |
Yannick |
M |
BE |
Eac Meru |
00:09:13.00 |
66 |
MORAMBERT |
Etienne |
M |
BE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:09:14.00 |
67 |
RICHARD |
Benjamin |
M |
BE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:09:15.00 |
68 |
VAN ELSLANDE |
Hugo |
M |
BE |
Amiens Uc |
00:09:21.00 |
69 |
LEPY |
Antonin |
M |
BE |
El Carlepont |
00:09:25.00 |
70 |
DOUCHET |
Alliaume |
M |
BE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:09:31.00 |
71 |
LOUIS |
Arthur |
M |
BE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:09:32.00 |
72 |
CAIEZ |
Christopher |
M |
BE |
Les Marathoniens Du Vimeu |
00:09:36.00 |
73 |
GORET |
Marius |
M |
BE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:09:39.00 |
74 |
CHARRIERE |
Lucas |
M |
BE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:09:42.00 |
75 |
MAKANI |
Bob |
M |
BE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:09:42.00 |
76 |
GRANGER |
Tristan |
M |
BE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:09:58.00 |
77 |
GALLIAY |
Pierre Paul |
M |
BE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:10:10.00 |
78 |
TOURNEUR |
Florian |
M |
BE |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:10:19.00 |
79 |
LEGRAND |
Nicolas |
M |
BE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:11:37.00 |
80 |
MORLET |
Kilian |
M |
BE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:13:36.00 |
04-Minimes
Filles |
2480 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
CHAIZE |
Manon |
F |
MI |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:10:15.00 |
2 |
FEREY |
Cassandra |
F |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:10:20.00 |
3 |
HABBANI |
Habby |
F |
MI |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:10:20.00 |
4 |
MAURICE |
Deborah |
F |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:10:35.00 |
5 |
PARMENTIER |
Ophelie |
F |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:10:42.00 |
6 |
DIEU |
Elysa |
F |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:10:52.00 |
7 |
SIMON |
Simon |
F |
MI |
Gs Senlis |
00:10:52.00 |
8 |
PAULINE |
Clara |
F |
MI |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:10:53.00 |
9 |
ETIENNE |
Lou-andreas |
F |
MI |
Gs Senlis |
00:10:55.00 |
10 |
LEDOUX |
Marie |
F |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:11:01.00 |
11 |
TARASSI |
Clara |
F |
MI |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:11:03.00 |
12 |
DESTOOP |
Laurine |
F |
MI |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:11:05.00 |
13 |
KERJEAN |
Charlyne |
F |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:11:06.00 |
14 |
LEFEBVRE |
Marie-sarah |
F |
MI |
Ac Noyon |
00:11:15.00 |
15 |
MILLIOT |
Kimberly |
F |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:11:24.00 |
16 |
LOTTE |
Apolline |
F |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:11:25.00 |
17 |
RAGI |
Sarah-imane |
F |
MI |
Us Camon |
00:11:25.00 |
18 |
FOULON |
Ophelie |
F |
MI |
Crac Soissons |
00:11:27.00 |
19 |
DEMAREST |
Mathilde |
F |
MI |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:11:30.00 |
20 |
FORESTIER |
Oceane |
F |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:11:30.00 |
21 |
BOUABDALLAH |
Nawel |
F |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:11:31.00 |
22 |
LESAGE |
Solenne |
F |
MI |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:11:34.00 |
23 |
MILLIOT |
Kelly |
F |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:11:35.00 |
24 |
LIENARD |
Camille |
F |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:11:46.00 |
25 |
LASSALLE |
Jennifer |
F |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:11:48.00 |
26 |
BELIN |
Louise |
F |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:11:54.00 |
27 |
SEILLE |
Valentine |
F |
MI |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:11:57.00 |
28 |
COUSIN |
Clotilde |
F |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:11:59.00 |
29 |
HAMEL |
Laure |
F |
MI |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:12:00.00 |
30 |
LARRIEU |
Anne-claire |
F |
MI |
Eac Meru |
00:12:00.00 |
31 |
OSSENT |
Lise |
F |
MI |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:12:07.00 |
32 |
ARNOUX |
Lise |
F |
MI |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:12:09.00 |
33 |
SAUMADE LEMOINE |
Audrey |
F |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:12:13.00 |
34 |
DE ALMEIDA |
Leonor |
F |
MI |
Fc Laon |
00:12:16.00 |
35 |
BERTOUT-SCHULETZKI |
Romane |
F |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:12:19.00 |
36 |
PAPELARD |
Blandine |
F |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:12:27.00 |
37 |
SILVA |
Valentine |
F |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:12:28.00 |
38 |
SCHOPS |
Prescillia |
F |
MI |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:12:33.00 |
39 |
PATTE |
Lea |
F |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:12:34.00 |
40 |
MULLER |
Marion |
F |
MI |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:12:38.00 |
41 |
RODIER |
Agathe |
F |
MI |
Gs Senlis |
00:12:38.00 |
42 |
SOEN |
Gabrielle |
F |
MI |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:12:40.00 |
43 |
BRETON |
Elline |
F |
MI |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:12:41.00 |
44 |
SERVE |
Margot |
F |
MI |
Gs Senlis |
00:12:50.00 |
45 |
VAN DE WALLE |
Celia |
F |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:12:52.00 |
46 |
KLEINPETER |
Tiphaine |
F |
MI |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:13:02.00 |
47 |
BOVIN |
Anais |
F |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:13:04.00 |
48 |
BOUILLON |
Noemie |
F |
MI |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:13:05.00 |
49 |
LINDEKENS |
Camille |
F |
MI |
Cscv Hirson |
00:13:05.00 |
50 |
BERTRAND |
Ava |
F |
MI |
Fc Laon |
00:13:08.00 |
51 |
LEGENDRE |
Anaide |
F |
MI |
Crac Soissons |
00:13:16.00 |
52 |
MENTION |
Marie |
F |
MI |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:13:17.00 |
53 |
STANEK |
Valentine |
F |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:13:23.00 |
54 |
HEYD |
Margaux |
F |
MI |
Crac Soissons |
00:13:47.00 |
55 |
DESOUCHE |
Marine |
F |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:13:50.00 |
56 |
LONCLE |
Alicia |
F |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:13:50.00 |
57 |
MUNGALIER |
Aloise |
F |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:13:54.00 |
58 |
RAMADANI |
Youssra |
F |
MI |
Eac Meru |
00:13:57.00 |
59 |
CARLIER |
Coraline |
F |
MI |
El Carlepont |
00:14:01.00 |
60 |
HAS |
Yolaine |
F |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:14:03.00 |
61 |
DOLHEM |
Manon |
F |
MI |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:14:21.00 |
62 |
GANDON |
Emilie |
F |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:14:22.00 |
63 |
LECESNE |
Romane |
F |
MI |
Esc Tergnier |
00:14:44.00 |
64 |
BOULET |
Lucille |
F |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:14:48.00 |
65 |
CAGNART |
Margot |
F |
MI |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:14:49.00 |
66 |
SAMOUR |
Cassandra |
F |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:15:10.00 |
67 |
MENNECART |
Chloe |
F |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:17:08.00 |
68 |
GRAIN |
Clemence |
F |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:22:26.00 |
05-Cadettes |
|
2820 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
CHIAPOLINI |
Fiona |
F |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:11:23.00 |
2 |
WATELIN |
Salome |
F |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:11:35.00 |
3 |
NAZE |
Cecile |
F |
CA |
Mouy Atac |
00:11:46.00 |
4 |
SIROUX |
Raphaelle |
F |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:12:01.00 |
5 |
NAZE |
Elodie |
F |
CA |
Mouy Atac |
00:12:07.00 |
6 |
DEROUAL |
Carla |
F |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:12:16.00 |
7 |
BOUGNOT |
Lea |
F |
CA |
Fc Laon |
00:12:17.00 |
8 |
DELEUZE |
Cecile |
F |
CA |
Fc Laon |
00:12:22.00 |
9 |
DEUDON |
Oceane |
F |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:12:23.00 |
10 |
LINDEKENS |
Laurie |
F |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:12:29.00 |
11 |
GAVEL |
Audrey |
F |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:12:33.00 |
12 |
LECOIN |
Camille |
F |
CA |
Sc Abbeville |
00:12:33.00 |
13 |
LANDOUZY |
Mathilde |
F |
CA |
Esc Tergnier |
00:12:57.00 |
14 |
LENGLET |
Justine |
F |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:12:59.00 |
15 |
MORTAMET |
Camille |
F |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:13:01.00 |
16 |
LAGASSE |
Camille |
F |
CA |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:13:03.00 |
17 |
POTIER |
Chloe |
F |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:13:13.00 |
18 |
DETRAIT |
Betty |
F |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:13:34.00 |
19 |
LEFRANC |
Deborah |
F |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:13:35.00 |
20 |
FLEURY |
Claire |
F |
CA |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:13:36.00 |
21 |
MONCHIET |
Maud |
F |
CA |
Montdidier Athletix |
00:13:37.00 |
22 |
TRUFFET |
Gwendoline |
F |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:13:48.00 |
23 |
VAN DE WALLE |
Auriane |
F |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:13:50.00 |
24 |
FOULON |
Justine |
F |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:13:59.00 |
25 |
GODIN |
Anais |
F |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:14:16.00 |
26 |
MANESSE |
Pauline |
F |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:14:20.00 |
27 |
BOUGUERMOUH |
Celine |
F |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:14:38.00 |
28 |
DUBOIS |
Charlotte |
F |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:15:01.00 |
29 |
PIED |
Cecile |
F |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:15:23.00 |
30 |
SABATIER |
Marielle |
F |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:15:23.00 |
31 |
VANDEPUTTE |
Pauline |
F |
CA |
Gs Senlis |
00:15:33.00 |
32 |
LABRUGERE |
Megane |
F |
CA |
Bethisy Athletisme |
00:15:51.00 |
33 |
DECOSTER |
Marine |
F |
CA |
Sc Abbeville |
00:15:57.00 |
34 |
BIDON |
Priscill |
F |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:16:10.00 |
35 |
CHEVALLIER |
Olivia |
F |
CA |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:16:16.00 |
36 |
DE ALMEIDA |
Oceane |
F |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:16:16.00 |
37 |
LAURENT |
Shirley |
F |
CA |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:16:31.00 |
38 |
MANNIER |
Margot |
F |
CA |
El Carlepont |
00:16:31.00 |
39 |
HENNION |
Aurelia |
F |
CA |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:17:55.00 |
40 |
GOURSAT |
Mathilde |
F |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:18:56.00 |
41 |
MAZINGUE |
Estelle |
F |
CA |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:19:38.00 |
05-Minimes
Garcons |
2820 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
BRIQUET |
Gael |
M |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:10:15.00 |
2 |
FERGUEN |
Yanis |
M |
MI |
Esc Tergnier |
00:10:15.00 |
3 |
PELLIEU |
Dylan |
M |
MI |
Ac Noyon |
00:10:29.00 |
4 |
JUILLION |
Antoine |
M |
MI |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:10:34.00 |
5 |
POULET |
Vincent |
M |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:10:43.00 |
6 |
MIQUEL |
Maxence |
M |
MI |
Esc Tergnier |
00:10:46.00 |
7 |
CUVELIER |
Valentin |
M |
MI |
Gs Senlis |
00:10:50.00 |
8 |
GODEFROY |
Henri |
M |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:10:51.00 |
9 |
DELEUZE |
Nicolas |
M |
MI |
Fc Laon |
00:10:53.00 |
10 |
POUILLART |
Antonin |
M |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:10:54.00 |
11 |
TANQIRAT |
Othman |
M |
MI |
Ac Noyon |
00:11:02.00 |
12 |
HARDY |
Jeremy |
M |
MI |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:11:03.00 |
13 |
EVANNO |
Dylan |
M |
MI |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:11:06.00 |
14 |
CASCALES |
Gauthier |
M |
MI |
Us Camon |
00:11:09.00 |
15 |
LEBECQUE |
Antoine |
M |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:11:11.00 |
16 |
POULET |
Alexandre |
M |
MI |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:11:19.00 |
17 |
CASIER |
Aurelien |
M |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:11:20.00 |
18 |
WARNAULT |
Florian |
M |
MI |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:11:25.00 |
19 |
BONNAFFOUX |
Vincent |
M |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:11:28.00 |
20 |
DEPARIS |
Benjamin |
M |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:11:30.00 |
21 |
FELIX |
Cyriaque |
M |
MI |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:11:32.00 |
22 |
LANFLE |
Adrien |
M |
MI |
Us Camon |
00:11:34.00 |
23 |
SONNECK |
Hugo |
M |
MI |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:11:39.00 |
24 |
MOUTINHO |
Thibaut |
M |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:11:41.00 |
25 |
PAIGNEAU |
Hugo |
M |
MI |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:11:42.00 |
26 |
SANZ |
Steven |
M |
MI |
Esc Tergnier |
00:11:51.00 |
27 |
THOMAS |
Emeric |
M |
MI |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:11:54.00 |
28 |
FERET |
Gaetan |
M |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:11:57.00 |
29 |
WANESSE |
Dylan |
M |
MI |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:11:59.00 |
30 |
DELVOYE |
Romain |
M |
MI |
Esc Tergnier |
00:12:00.00 |
31 |
ROUSSEAU |
Maxime |
M |
MI |
El Carlepont |
00:12:03.00 |
32 |
LENEVEU |
Baptiste |
M |
MI |
Fc Laon |
00:12:05.00 |
33 |
MONFRAY |
Anthony |
M |
MI |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:12:14.00 |
34 |
ABSHIR ALI |
Yonis |
M |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:12:17.00 |
35 |
DOUILLET |
Julien |
M |
MI |
Eac Meru |
00:12:18.00 |
36 |
THIBAUT |
Corentin |
M |
MI |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:12:19.00 |
37 |
SIOR |
Maxence |
M |
MI |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:12:20.00 |
38 |
CORNETTE |
Corentin |
M |
MI |
Esc Tergnier |
00:12:27.00 |
39 |
MARCHET |
Alexandre |
M |
MI |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:12:33.00 |
40 |
BOUQUET |
Anthony |
M |
MI |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:12:36.00 |
41 |
BOBIN |
Antoine |
M |
MI |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:12:40.00 |
42 |
VITTE |
Quentin |
M |
MI |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:12:40.00 |
43 |
MALARME |
Baptiste |
M |
MI |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:12:42.00 |
44 |
SURMONT |
Valentin |
M |
MI |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:12:45.00 |
45 |
ELOPHE |
Yvann |
M |
MI |
Us Camon |
00:12:47.00 |
46 |
SAGUEZ |
Benoit |
M |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:12:49.00 |
47 |
PRIEUR |
Baptiste |
M |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:12:51.00 |
48 |
GUYOT |
Vincent |
M |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:12:58.00 |
49 |
OUDJI |
Anes |
M |
MI |
Amiens Uc |
00:13:00.00 |
50 |
POIRET |
Axel |
M |
MI |
Ac Noyon |
00:13:04.00 |
51 |
NICAULT |
Corentin |
M |
MI |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:13:05.00 |
52 |
HUARD |
Theo |
M |
MI |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:13:06.00 |
53 |
BEUNE |
Alexandre |
M |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:13:09.00 |
54 |
BOURY |
Julien |
M |
MI |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:13:13.00 |
55 |
PIERREPONT |
Theo |
M |
MI |
Gs Senlis |
00:13:14.00 |
56 |
MEDUS |
Antoine |
M |
MI |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:13:28.00 |
57 |
PECOURT |
Gabriel |
M |
MI |
Us Camon |
00:13:28.00 |
58 |
LE HUIDOUX |
Alexandre |
M |
MI |
Gs Senlis |
00:13:34.00 |
59 |
GOREZ |
Remi |
M |
MI |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:13:56.00 |
60 |
DOGNY |
Axel |
M |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:14:23.00 |
61 |
BOHAIN |
Jason |
M |
MI |
El Carlepont |
00:14:51.00 |
62 |
BLANJARD |
Gael |
M |
MI |
Fc Laon |
00:15:15.00 |
63 |
MATRIOM |
Allan |
M |
MI |
Les Marathoniens Du Vimeu |
00:15:16.00 |
64 |
PRIEUR |
Antoine |
M |
MI |
Ua Chauny |
00:15:16.00 |
65 |
HENNION |
Clement |
M |
MI |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:15:27.00 |
06-Cadets |
|
4420 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
MALNAR |
Kevin |
M |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:16:01.00 |
2 |
BAROUDI |
Marwan |
M |
CA |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:16:02.00 |
3 |
LEDOUX |
Mathieu |
M |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:16:19.00 |
4 |
MOUTINHO |
David |
M |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:16:27.00 |
5 |
CAVALIERE |
Florian |
M |
CA |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:16:30.00 |
6 |
LEGRIS |
Valentin |
M |
CA |
Sc Abbeville |
00:16:44.00 |
7 |
FOURNEAU |
Vincent |
M |
CA |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:16:45.00 |
8 |
MILLIEN |
Winceslas |
M |
CA |
Mouy Atac |
00:16:55.00 |
9 |
MAERTENS |
Donovan |
M |
CA |
Esc Tergnier |
00:16:59.00 |
10 |
FERREIRA |
Remi |
M |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:17:01.00 |
11 |
HACHET |
Valentin |
M |
CA |
Esc Tergnier |
00:17:20.00 |
12 |
PARMENTIER |
Cedric |
M |
CA |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:17:22.00 |
13 |
EL BOUAZZAOUI |
Adam |
M |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:17:27.00 |
14 |
BENKASSOU |
Yassine |
M |
CA |
Ac Noyon |
00:17:30.00 |
15 |
MONTREUIL |
Quentin |
M |
CA |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:17:30.00 |
16 |
MAILLARD |
Kevin |
M |
CA |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:17:43.00 |
17 |
PEREIRA |
Benoit |
M |
CA |
Ua Chauny |
00:17:53.00 |
18 |
GIERA |
Antoine |
M |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:17:54.00 |
19 |
MARTIN |
Olivier |
M |
CA |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:17:58.00 |
20 |
VITOUX |
Hugo |
M |
CA |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:18:11.00 |
21 |
VANDERSCHAEGHE |
Thibaud |
M |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:18:16.00 |
22 |
MINOT |
Leo |
M |
CA |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:18:19.00 |
23 |
BOUTILLIER |
Alexis |
M |
CA |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:18:20.00 |
24 |
DECHAMPS |
Kenny |
M |
CA |
Esc Tergnier |
00:18:21.00 |
25 |
VASSEUR |
Louis |
M |
CA |
Fc Laon |
00:18:23.00 |
26 |
LUCAS |
Alexandre |
M |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:18:24.00 |
27 |
BRENGUES |
Corentin |
M |
CA |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:18:26.00 |
28 |
NOBLESSE |
Thomas |
M |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:18:27.00 |
29 |
WERNER |
Mickael |
M |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:18:28.00 |
30 |
DELHAYE |
Mathias |
M |
CA |
Cscv Hirson |
00:18:33.00 |
31 |
CORBINO |
Thomas |
M |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:18:37.00 |
32 |
WIACEK |
Jeremy |
M |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:18:42.00 |
33 |
GALHAUT |
Maxime |
M |
CA |
Esc Tergnier |
00:18:52.00 |
34 |
COUPET |
Sebastien |
M |
CA |
Ac Noyon |
00:18:54.00 |
35 |
BABEL |
Tyron |
M |
CA |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:19:01.00 |
36 |
TAILLOUL |
Georges |
M |
CA |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:19:21.00 |
37 |
MEDUS |
Alexandre |
M |
CA |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:19:22.00 |
38 |
DOVIN |
Jordan |
M |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:19:37.00 |
39 |
ALBERICO |
Alexandre |
M |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:19:38.00 |
40 |
BROCHET |
Louis |
M |
CA |
Us Camon |
00:19:52.00 |
41 |
ALLAIN |
Alexis |
M |
CA |
Eac Meru |
00:20:03.00 |
42 |
COCHET-SZCZYGLOWSKI |
Maxime |
M |
CA |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:20:04.00 |
43 |
BARNIER |
Luc |
M |
CA |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:20:05.00 |
44 |
HARDY |
Gaetan |
M |
CA |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:20:12.00 |
45 |
MONTIER |
Sebastien |
M |
CA |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:20:16.00 |
46 |
AICHI |
Kamel |
M |
CA |
Ac Noyon |
00:20:26.00 |
47 |
TETARD |
Hugues |
M |
CA |
Gs Senlis |
00:20:27.00 |
48 |
REY |
Alexandre |
M |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:20:50.00 |
49 |
HERVE |
Gaetan |
M |
CA |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:20:53.00 |
50 |
SCHILLEMANS |
Dylan |
M |
CA |
Ac Noyon |
00:20:55.00 |
51 |
GAUCHARD |
Marc-antoine |
M |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:21:00.00 |
52 |
QUANTIN |
Aurelien |
M |
CA |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:21:13.00 |
53 |
HUBERT |
Alexandre |
M |
CA |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:21:16.00 |
54 |
CHATELAIN |
Benjamin |
M |
CA |
Amiens Uc |
00:22:47.00 |
55 |
NOIRET |
Brice |
M |
CA |
Fc Laon |
00:22:47.00 |
56 |
NIVART |
Gaetan |
M |
CA |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:23:35.00 |
06-Juniors
Femmes |
4420 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
THERY |
Roxane |
F |
JU |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:19:16.00 |
2 |
PRUVOT |
Noemie |
F |
JU |
Fc Laon |
00:19:39.00 |
3 |
ROUMAZEILLES |
Lea |
F |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:20:28.00 |
4 |
TERTRAIS |
Alice |
F |
JU |
Gs Senlis |
00:20:42.00 |
5 |
CALEGARI |
Laura |
F |
JU |
Gs Senlis |
00:20:59.00 |
6 |
THOREL |
Marine |
F |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:21:27.00 |
7 |
DA FONSECA |
Marina |
F |
JU |
Esc Tergnier |
00:21:40.00 |
8 |
MEGLINSKI |
Charlotte |
F |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:22:54.00 |
9 |
DUFLOT |
Manon |
F |
JU |
Sc Abbeville |
00:22:57.00 |
10 |
GANDON |
Christelle |
F |
JU |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:23:04.00 |
11 |
VASSELLE |
Audrey |
F |
JU |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:23:21.00 |
12 |
LAMBLIN |
Violaine |
F |
JU |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:23:37.00 |
13 |
VERMUNT |
Anna |
F |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:23:44.00 |
14 |
SOUCHET |
Typhanie |
F |
JU |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:24:03.00 |
15 |
TOULEMONDE |
Camille |
F |
JU |
Eac Meru |
00:24:10.00 |
16 |
MORAND |
Marine |
F |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:24:59.00 |
17 |
MATHIEU |
Auriane |
F |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:26:30.00 |
07-Juniors
Hommes |
5390 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GODEFROY |
Paul |
M |
JU |
Ua Chauny |
00:19:11.00 |
2 |
BERNARD |
Alexandre |
M |
JU |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:19:53.00 |
3 |
BERTON |
Gaetan |
M |
JU |
El Carlepont |
00:20:05.00 |
4 |
DEKESTER |
Guillaume |
M |
JU |
Us Camon |
00:20:15.00 |
5 |
MOREAUX |
Geoffrey |
M |
JU |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:20:15.00 |
6 |
BREVIERE |
Alexandre |
M |
JU |
Esc Tergnier |
00:20:17.00 |
7 |
DESJARDIN |
Nicolas |
M |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:20:21.00 |
8 |
DELEUZE |
Julien |
M |
JU |
Fc Laon |
00:20:27.00 |
9 |
GIERA |
Matthieu |
M |
JU |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:20:53.00 |
10 |
BATYS |
Megan |
M |
JU |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:20:55.00 |
11 |
MUHAMMAD |
Munir |
M |
JU |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:20:55.00 |
12 |
SEOUD |
Bahi |
M |
JU |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:21:09.00 |
13 |
ROY |
Leo |
M |
JU |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:21:12.00 |
14 |
MORTAMET |
Antoine |
M |
JU |
Cscv Hirson |
00:21:37.00 |
15 |
LOUETTE |
Adrien |
M |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:22:21.00 |
16 |
RIMETZ |
Maxence |
M |
JU |
Amiens Uc |
00:22:31.00 |
17 |
LECOUPEUR |
Hugues |
M |
JU |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:22:50.00 |
18 |
MUREDDU |
Mathias |
M |
JU |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:22:50.00 |
19 |
ROBERT |
Fabrice |
M |
JU |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:22:51.00 |
20 |
AUGER |
Clement |
M |
JU |
Sc Abbeville |
00:23:10.00 |
21 |
HERBOMEZ |
Jimmy |
M |
JU |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:23:23.00 |
22 |
LOURY |
Laurent |
M |
JU |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:23:28.00 |
23 |
RADIER |
Josselin |
M |
JU |
Gs Senlis |
00:23:48.00 |
24 |
TORREKENS |
Julien |
M |
JU |
As Cannectancourt |
00:23:58.00 |
25 |
BLIOT |
Nicolas |
M |
JU |
Mouy Atac |
00:24:58.00 |
26 |
COLLI |
Romain |
M |
JU |
Gs Senlis |
00:25:20.00 |
27 |
VANHEE |
Alexis |
M |
JU |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:27:02.00 |
08-Cross Court
Femmes |
2820 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
KANEZA |
Lynda |
F |
SE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:11:21.00 |
2 |
HOUTE |
Valerie |
F |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:11:30.00 |
3 |
DUHAMEL |
Laetitia |
F |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:11:38.00 |
4 |
CHANEL |
Marie-france |
F |
SE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:11:43.00 |
5 |
HANQUIEZ-BENON |
Christelle |
F |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:12:05.00 |
6 |
LAMBIN |
Constance |
F |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:12:13.00 |
7 |
MARECAILLE |
Eve |
F |
SE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:12:27.00 |
8 |
BOURAS |
Elisa |
F |
ES |
Amiens Uc |
00:12:33.00 |
9 |
PERIS |
Veronique |
F |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:12:43.00 |
10 |
BOIVINEAU |
Sabrina |
F |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:12:58.00 |
11 |
RIBERE |
Raphaele |
F |
V1 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:13:02.00 |
12 |
BOUCHEZ |
Fleur |
F |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:13:08.00 |
13 |
MARZOUK |
Leila |
F |
ES |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:13:16.00 |
14 |
MANDOUR |
Cyndie |
F |
SE |
Ua Chauny |
00:13:26.00 |
15 |
PARIS |
Gwladis |
F |
ES |
Ua Tarbes-stado* |
00:13:34.00 |
16 |
LELEUP |
Anne-claire |
F |
SE |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:13:48.00 |
17 |
CLERC |
Marlene |
F |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:13:52.00 |
18 |
FELZINGER |
Candice |
F |
ES |
Esc Tergnier |
00:14:05.00 |
19 |
BIERNAT |
Sylvie |
F |
V2 |
Fc Laon |
00:14:06.00 |
20 |
DELACROIX |
Natacha |
F |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:14:23.00 |
21 |
SELLIER |
Aline |
F |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:14:25.00 |
22 |
FREJEAN-WATTIER |
Catherine |
F |
V1 |
Fc Laon |
00:14:26.00 |
23 |
DEMOND |
Magali |
F |
SE |
Ua Chauny |
00:14:34.00 |
24 |
DUPUIS |
Corinne |
F |
V1 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:14:46.00 |
25 |
JAN |
Karine |
F |
V1 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:14:48.00 |
26 |
DEMOND |
Joelle |
F |
V2 |
Ua Chauny |
00:14:55.00 |
27 |
DEGONVILLE |
Dany |
F |
V2 |
Ua Chauny |
00:15:45.00 |
28 |
NEGROBAR |
Jocelyne |
F |
V1 |
Bethisy Athletisme |
00:17:16.00 |
29 |
DELARUE |
Patricia |
F |
V1 |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:19:12.00 |
09-Cross Court
Masculin |
4420 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
DUBREUCQ |
Dimitri |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:14:59.00 |
2 |
BOUGNOT |
Igor |
M |
ES |
Fc Laon |
00:15:00.00 |
3 |
DONNEUX |
Romain |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:15:12.00 |
4 |
BOIVINEAU |
Frederic |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:15:22.00 |
5 |
POISSON |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
Mouy Atac |
00:15:28.00 |
6 |
JARDIN |
Steven |
M |
SE |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:15:32.00 |
7 |
MECHINEAU |
Eric |
M |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:15:39.00 |
8 |
BERAUD |
Aurelien |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:15:41.00 |
9 |
PILOT |
Dimitri |
M |
SE |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:15:48.00 |
10 |
SAUVAGE |
Mathieu |
M |
SE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:15:57.00 |
11 |
ZOUAD |
Akim |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:16:01.00 |
12 |
BROHEZ |
Pierre |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:16:04.00 |
13 |
ROHAUT |
Guillaume |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:16:06.00 |
14 |
BATTEZ |
Damien |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:16:08.00 |
15 |
CIBILLE |
Maxime |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:16:08.00 |
16 |
FRIGERIO |
Xavier |
M |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:16:14.00 |
17 |
MILLIEN |
Jean-michel |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:16:19.00 |
18 |
LETOMBE |
Benoit |
M |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:16:28.00 |
19 |
HAMAI |
Massinissa |
M |
SE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:16:29.00 |
20 |
BACQUET |
Damien |
M |
SE |
Cscv Hirson |
00:16:30.00 |
21 |
FASQUEL |
Kevin |
M |
SE |
Mouy Atac |
00:16:30.00 |
22 |
GUAY |
Maurin |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:16:32.00 |
23 |
AMMOUR |
Haouari |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:16:42.00 |
24 |
CARANTON |
Romain |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:16:43.00 |
25 |
LEDOUX |
Stephane |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:16:43.00 |
26 |
MALTOUR |
Hubert |
M |
SE |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:16:45.00 |
27 |
TALLON |
Romain |
M |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:16:49.00 |
28 |
DAVID |
Yoann |
M |
ES |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:16:53.00 |
29 |
LEROY |
Alexandre |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:16:54.00 |
30 |
DEPOILLY |
Gregory |
M |
ES |
Amiens Uc |
00:16:57.00 |
31 |
LASSEAUX |
Jerome |
M |
SE |
Cscv Hirson |
00:17:05.00 |
32 |
COURTOIS |
Jeremy |
M |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:17:12.00 |
33 |
BERREE |
Guillaume |
M |
SE |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:17:20.00 |
34 |
SAMOUR |
Richard |
M |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:17:22.00 |
35 |
NEANT |
Pierre |
M |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:17:27.00 |
36 |
FLORES |
Jeremie |
M |
ES |
Amiens Uc |
00:17:31.00 |
37 |
BACHIR |
Salim |
M |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:17:36.00 |
38 |
CAMUS |
Anthony |
M |
SE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:17:38.00 |
39 |
ALBERS |
Marc |
M |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:17:47.00 |
40 |
RAHOUTI |
Chaib |
M |
SE |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:17:48.00 |
41 |
HENNOUNI-BOUZIDI |
Redouane |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:17:49.00 |
42 |
CHATEAU |
Julien |
M |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:17:50.00 |
43 |
GOUSSU |
Cyrano |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:18:00.00 |
44 |
LE CUNFF |
Eric |
M |
SE |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:18:02.00 |
45 |
FERNANDES |
Florian |
M |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:18:04.00 |
46 |
SIMON |
Johnny |
M |
SE |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:18:05.00 |
47 |
LEKEUCHE |
Jean-christophe |
M |
SE |
Mouy Atac |
00:18:13.00 |
48 |
MARTIN |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
Mouy Atac |
00:18:19.00 |
49 |
MARCOS |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:18:20.00 |
50 |
BATICLE |
Benjamin |
M |
ES |
Montdidier Athletix |
00:18:24.00 |
51 |
LANGLOIS |
Brice |
M |
SE |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:18:38.00 |
52 |
CORNETTE |
Frederic |
M |
V1 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:18:49.00 |
53 |
SOURIS |
Olivier |
M |
SE |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:18:50.00 |
54 |
ROBERT |
Jean-francois |
M |
V1 |
Saint Just Athletisme |
00:18:53.00 |
55 |
JOLLY |
Malek |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:18:54.00 |
56 |
GUERIN |
Mikael |
M |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:18:58.00 |
57 |
MULOT |
Tristan |
M |
ES |
Froissy Athletic Club |
00:19:07.00 |
58 |
CAPOCCI |
Cyril |
M |
SE |
Mouy Atac |
00:19:19.00 |
59 |
KRONEK |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:19:25.00 |
60 |
RUBIGNY |
David |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:19:38.00 |
61 |
DUFEUILLE |
Cyril |
M |
SE |
Eac Meru |
00:19:46.00 |
62 |
THERY |
Antoine |
M |
V2 |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:20:01.00 |
63 |
MANIEY |
Ronan |
M |
SE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:20:10.00 |
64 |
ROBERT |
Clement |
M |
ES |
Saint Just Athletisme |
00:20:10.00 |
65 |
WATERLOT |
Herve |
M |
V1 |
Bethisy Athletisme |
00:20:24.00 |
66 |
DUDIOT |
Cyril |
M |
V1 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:20:34.00 |
67 |
VAROQUIER |
Andre |
M |
V3 |
Bethisy Athletisme |
00:23:27.00 |
68 |
ROQUIGNY |
Jean-charles |
M |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:24:47.00 |
69 |
LEONARD |
Olivier |
M |
V1 |
Chantilly Athletisme |
00:25:40.00 |
10-Elites
Femmes |
5390 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PLUMECOCQ |
Lea |
F |
ES |
Amiens Uc |
00:20:52.00 |
2 |
LELEU |
Fanny |
F |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:21:52.00 |
3 |
CAPUTO |
Estelle |
F |
ES |
Fc Laon |
00:22:05.00 |
4 |
DEVILLERS |
Capucine |
F |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:22:13.00 |
5 |
GARNIER |
Melanie |
F |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:22:20.00 |
6 |
BOSC |
Celine |
F |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:22:33.00 |
7 |
CHAVENT |
Agnes |
F |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:22:34.00 |
8 |
DUFFE |
Aycha |
F |
SE |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:22:51.00 |
9 |
MILLIEN |
Rosemarie |
F |
V1 |
Mouy Atac |
00:22:59.00 |
10 |
FREVILLE LABBE |
Valerie |
F |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:23:13.00 |
11 |
DUBOIS |
Delphine |
F |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:23:25.00 |
12 |
GUYOT |
Amandine |
F |
ES |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:23:26.00 |
13 |
BOUBERT |
Virginie |
F |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:23:36.00 |
14 |
ROOS WEIL |
Lise |
F |
ES |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:23:44.00 |
15 |
DHUYVETTERE |
Delphine |
F |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:23:47.00 |
16 |
CATHERINE |
France-line |
F |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:24:02.00 |
17 |
BERNARD |
Celine |
F |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:24:21.00 |
18 |
KERJEAN |
Sonia |
F |
V1 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:24:41.00 |
19 |
ROUSSEL |
Gladine |
F |
SE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:24:41.00 |
20 |
POTREL |
Severine |
F |
SE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:24:51.00 |
21 |
KOLODZIEJSKI |
Gyptis |
F |
V1 |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:25:08.00 |
22 |
BONY |
Marianne |
F |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:25:32.00 |
23 |
TREBOUX |
Christelle |
F |
SE |
El Carlepont |
00:25:42.00 |
24 |
KERSANTE |
Marylene |
F |
V2 |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:25:49.00 |
25 |
MASCRE |
Christine |
F |
V2 |
Esprit Run |
00:25:50.00 |
26 |
LEROY |
Elise |
F |
ES |
Amiens Uc |
00:25:51.00 |
27 |
PICHOIR |
Alexandra |
F |
SE |
Gs Senlis |
00:25:56.00 |
28 |
LAIGNEL |
Aude |
F |
V1 |
El Carlepont |
00:25:58.00 |
29 |
CAZIER |
Segolene |
F |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:26:08.00 |
30 |
MAERTENS |
Cathy |
F |
SE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:26:12.00 |
31 |
CROWET |
Lola |
F |
SE |
Cscv Hirson |
00:26:16.00 |
32 |
FELZINGER |
Veronique |
F |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:26:26.00 |
33 |
FERGUEN |
Nora |
F |
V1 |
Esc Tergnier |
00:26:27.00 |
34 |
WATELIN |
Annick |
F |
V2 |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:26:28.00 |
35 |
BOULLANGER |
Nathalie |
F |
V1 |
Eac Meru |
00:26:29.00 |
36 |
MERCIER |
Armelle |
F |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:26:34.00 |
37 |
NANTOIS |
Laetitia |
F |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:26:35.00 |
38 |
MASCRE |
Celine |
F |
V1 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:26:40.00 |
39 |
GRARDEL |
Emeline |
F |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:26:42.00 |
40 |
DANIEL |
Aline |
F |
V1 |
Fc Laon |
00:26:50.00 |
41 |
SIRJACOBS |
Rosine |
F |
V3 |
Esprit Run |
00:26:52.00 |
42 |
LEROY |
Carine |
F |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:26:58.00 |
43 |
DESSEIN |
Annick |
F |
V2 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:27:03.00 |
44 |
HUBERT |
Marie-astrid |
F |
ES |
Courir En Picardie Verte |
00:27:05.00 |
45 |
STACKLER |
Maelle |
F |
SE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:27:06.00 |
46 |
BAZIN |
Anne-sophie |
F |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:27:09.00 |
47 |
COUSIN |
Catherine |
F |
V1 |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:27:16.00 |
48 |
BERTHEMET |
Valerie |
F |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:27:17.00 |
49 |
DEPOILLY |
Laura |
F |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:27:19.00 |
50 |
BOUGUERMOUH |
Dolores |
F |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:27:20.00 |
51 |
CACHEUX |
Bernadette |
F |
V2 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:27:21.00 |
52 |
CROWET |
Sarah |
F |
ES |
Cscv Hirson |
00:27:22.00 |
53 |
DA COSTA DULCE |
Augusto |
F |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:27:24.00 |
54 |
VAN DE WALLE |
Marine |
F |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:27:24.00 |
55 |
DRANSART |
Corinne |
F |
V1 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:27:26.00 |
56 |
MOUCHELET |
Nathalie |
F |
SE |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:27:27.00 |
57 |
BARTH |
Sylvie |
F |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:27:28.00 |
58 |
RUCQUOY |
Cydalia |
F |
SE |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:27:33.00 |
59 |
SARAZIN |
Isabelle |
F |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:27:34.00 |
60 |
BUFFET |
Marjorie |
F |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:27:35.00 |
61 |
HUANT LEPINE |
Annie |
F |
V2 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:27:36.00 |
62 |
TOULEMONDE |
Agnes |
F |
V1 |
Eac Meru |
00:28:05.00 |
63 |
FIOLET |
Beatrice |
F |
V2 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:28:10.00 |
64 |
BRAY |
Carine |
F |
ES |
Amiens Uc |
00:28:22.00 |
65 |
BAUDIN |
Morgane |
F |
ES |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:28:24.00 |
66 |
TASSI |
Myriam |
F |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:28:30.00 |
67 |
CHIPAUX |
Isabelle |
F |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:28:31.00 |
68 |
MARECHAL |
Isabelle |
F |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:28:36.00 |
69 |
DUFEUILLE |
Claire |
F |
ES |
Eac Meru |
00:28:38.00 |
70 |
VANNOOTE |
Sophie |
F |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:28:38.00 |
71 |
ROHARD |
Catherine |
F |
V1 |
El Carlepont |
00:28:48.00 |
72 |
SIMIONI |
Claude |
F |
V3 |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:28:53.00 |
73 |
MAUDUIT |
Laurence |
F |
V1 |
Gs Senlis |
00:28:59.00 |
74 |
THERY |
Elisabeth |
F |
V2 |
Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac |
00:28:59.00 |
75 |
CHARLES |
Odile |
F |
V2 |
Gs Senlis |
00:29:02.00 |
76 |
CERDA |
Sylvie |
F |
V1 |
St Leu D'esserent Athletisme |
00:29:03.00 |
77 |
BOQUET |
Chrystelle |
F |
V1 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:29:06.00 |
78 |
DELCROS |
Cristele |
F |
V1 |
Us Camon |
00:29:11.00 |
79 |
HACHET |
Annick |
F |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:29:21.00 |
80 |
LECOIN |
Helene |
F |
V1 |
Sc Abbeville |
00:29:32.00 |
81 |
DOUCHET |
Carole |
F |
V1 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:29:43.00 |
82 |
N'DAO |
Aissata |
F |
SE |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:30:18.00 |
83 |
HUBIN |
Sophie |
F |
V1 |
Association Sportive Agnetz At |
00:30:21.00 |
84 |
DIOT |
Christine |
F |
V1 |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:30:26.00 |
85 |
DENIS |
Liliane |
F |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:30:52.00 |
86 |
LECLERC |
Muriel |
F |
V1 |
Us Camon |
00:30:59.00 |
87 |
D'HUBERT |
Dorothee |
F |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:31:14.00 |
88 |
COUPET |
Mauricette |
F |
V2 |
Ac Noyon |
00:31:25.00 |
89 |
SADOUKI |
Sonia |
F |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:32:08.00 |
90 |
COCHEFERT |
Delphine |
F |
SE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:32:12.00 |
91 |
SIROUX |
Isabelle |
F |
V1 |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
00:32:33.00 |
92 |
FLEURET |
Marie-odile |
F |
V1 |
Us Camon |
00:33:01.00 |
93 |
WATBOT |
Emilie |
F |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:33:19.00 |
94 |
DEL PICCOLO |
Florence |
F |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:33:25.00 |
95 |
MONTIER |
Cathy |
F |
V1 |
El Carlepont |
00:33:29.00 |
96 |
DHEILLY |
Ameline |
F |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:35:11.00 |
97 |
MARCASSIN |
Pauline |
F |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:35:11.00 |
98 |
SICONOLFI |
Aurelie |
F |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:36:33.00 |
99 |
SZIKA |
Laurence |
F |
V1 |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:39:23.00 |
100 |
BECHARD |
Rolande |
F |
V3 |
El Carlepont |
00:40:03.00 |
11-Elites
Hommes |
9840 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GUIBAULT |
Thierry |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:32:52.00 |
2 |
MANDOUR |
Yassine |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:33:11.00 |
3 |
GUIBON |
Christophe |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:33:29.00 |
4 |
SCHMIED |
Guylain |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:33:50.00 |
5 |
MANSSOURI |
Adil |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:34:20.00 |
6 |
CROWET |
Leo |
M |
ES |
Cscv Hirson |
00:34:30.00 |
7 |
MICHEL |
Arnaud |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:34:30.00 |
8 |
KATEB |
Farid |
M |
ES |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:34:55.00 |
9 |
NOIZIER |
Jerome |
M |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:35:03.00 |
10 |
MANDOUR |
Abdelkbir |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:35:23.00 |
11 |
MOUTARDIER |
Alois |
M |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:35:25.00 |
12 |
LATRUWE |
Johan |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:35:32.00 |
13 |
POMMIER |
Fabrice |
M |
SE |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:35:34.00 |
14 |
ANDALOUSSI |
Karim |
M |
SE |
Vga Compiegne * |
00:35:37.00 |
15 |
FLAMENT |
Samuel |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:35:46.00 |
16 |
ROUGER |
Guillaume |
M |
SE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:35:49.00 |
17 |
DUBREUCQ |
Ludovic |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:35:51.00 |
18 |
LAPERSONNE |
Romain |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:36:00.00 |
19 |
GRAUX |
Jeremy |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:36:13.00 |
20 |
HARLAY |
Christopher |
M |
SE |
Esprit Run |
00:36:21.00 |
21 |
RUET |
Jimmy |
M |
ES |
Esprit Run |
00:36:25.00 |
22 |
BOUVILLE |
Philippe |
M |
SE |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:36:45.00 |
23 |
CHAFAI |
Kacem |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:36:48.00 |
24 |
GILLON |
Guillaume |
M |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:36:48.00 |
25 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
Christophe |
M |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:36:52.00 |
26 |
ROLLET |
Antoine |
M |
ES |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:36:56.00 |
27 |
LELIEVRE |
Maxime |
M |
SE |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:37:06.00 |
28 |
ROBILLARD |
Geoffrey |
M |
ES |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:37:08.00 |
29 |
GUILLON |
Jean-sebastien |
M |
SE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:37:33.00 |
30 |
TULLIER |
Nicolas |
M |
ES |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:37:35.00 |
31 |
DELACROIX |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:37:37.00 |
32 |
DELVA |
Benjamin |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:37:52.00 |
33 |
CHARENE |
Yacine |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:38:13.00 |
34 |
BALAVOINE |
Jerome |
M |
SE |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:38:19.00 |
35 |
GRANDPIERRE |
Xavier |
M |
SE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:38:21.00 |
36 |
QUILLET |
Sebastien |
M |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:38:21.00 |
37 |
BOUBERT |
Stephane |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:38:32.00 |
38 |
DUCHENE |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:38:36.00 |
39 |
LARIBI |
Farid |
M |
SE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:38:40.00 |
40 |
BAKARI |
Anouar |
M |
SE |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:38:41.00 |
41 |
GRARDEL |
Sylvain |
M |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:38:46.00 |
42 |
MELET |
Vincent |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:39:00.00 |
43 |
LOYER |
Lucien |
M |
SE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:39:05.00 |
44 |
CZAPLICKI |
Gregory |
M |
SE |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
00:39:11.00 |
45 |
CARREEL |
Michel |
M |
SE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:39:17.00 |
46 |
COURTEILLE |
Arnaud |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:39:20.00 |
47 |
CATROUX |
Simon |
M |
SE |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
00:39:28.00 |
48 |
PICARD |
Frederic |
M |
SE |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:39:28.00 |
49 |
MARTIN |
Antoine |
M |
SE |
Gs Senlis |
00:39:39.00 |
50 |
JOUBERT |
Daniel |
M |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:39:40.00 |
51 |
RIDOUX |
Fabien |
M |
SE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:39:55.00 |
52 |
HOULLIER |
Jerome |
M |
SE |
Esprit Run |
00:40:02.00 |
53 |
BRIANCHON |
Guillaume |
M |
SE |
Esprit Run |
00:40:05.00 |
54 |
DARGENT |
Bastien |
M |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:40:07.00 |
55 |
DESMAREST |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:40:12.00 |
56 |
DE BOCK |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:40:14.00 |
57 |
LEGENT |
Marc |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:40:18.00 |
58 |
ROBERT |
Mickael |
M |
ES |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:40:20.00 |
59 |
LETEMPLE |
Jean-bernard |
M |
SE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:40:38.00 |
60 |
FIGON |
Christophe |
M |
SE |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:40:45.00 |
61 |
DOYEN |
Thomas |
M |
SE |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
00:40:46.00 |
62 |
COGE |
Remi |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:40:49.00 |
63 |
DUVAL |
Antoine |
M |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:41:03.00 |
64 |
DELACROIX |
Jerome |
M |
SE |
Fc Laon |
00:41:18.00 |
65 |
DUBOIS |
Arnaud |
M |
ES |
Esc Tergnier |
00:41:30.00 |
66 |
TORREKENS |
Sebastien |
M |
SE |
As Cannectancourt |
00:41:34.00 |
67 |
DUFOUR |
Yann |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:41:48.00 |
68 |
MOREAU |
Johan |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:41:50.00 |
69 |
HERAULT |
Anthony |
M |
SE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:41:51.00 |
70 |
GELE |
Gregory |
M |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:42:05.00 |
71 |
AOUT |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
El Carlepont |
00:42:10.00 |
72 |
ROYER |
Mickael |
M |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:42:18.00 |
73 |
TALLON |
Fabien |
M |
ES |
Saint Just Athletisme |
00:42:41.00 |
74 |
PAURICHE |
Nicolas |
M |
SE |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
00:42:49.00 |
75 |
DUMONTROTY |
Frederic |
M |
SE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:42:59.00 |
76 |
VICART |
Kevin |
M |
SE |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
00:43:02.00 |
77 |
POIDEVIN |
Damien |
M |
SE |
Running Club De Corbie |
00:43:27.00 |
78 |
LASSALLE |
Jeremy |
M |
SE |
Crac Soissons |
00:43:35.00 |
79 |
LAFARGUE |
Maxime |
M |
SE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:43:52.00 |
80 |
LEFEBVRE |
Adrien |
M |
SE |
Crac Soissons |
00:43:52.00 |
81 |
LENOTRE |
Mathieu |
M |
SE |
Sc Abbeville |
00:43:57.00 |
82 |
NOWAK |
Frederic |
M |
SE |
Asptt Compiegne |
00:44:15.00 |
83 |
DEVARENNE |
Florian |
M |
SE |
Reveil Athletique Breteuil Et |
00:44:18.00 |
84 |
LOPATA |
Baptiste |
M |
SE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:44:20.00 |
85 |
JEAN |
Emmanuel |
M |
SE |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:45:02.00 |
86 |
MEGHZI |
Pierre |
M |
SE |
Ca Fresnoy-le-grand |
00:45:30.00 |
87 |
TELMON |
Fabien |
M |
SE |
Saint Just Athletisme |
00:46:06.00 |
88 |
GRESSIER |
Morgan |
M |
ES |
Gs Senlis |
00:46:07.00 |
89 |
PADE |
Laurent |
M |
SE |
Ac Clermont-sur-oise |
00:46:34.00 |
90 |
TOULLET |
Miguel |
M |
SE |
Us Camon |
00:46:54.00 |
91 |
BAZIN |
Philippe |
M |
SE |
Esc Tergnier |
00:47:02.00 |
92 |
DECAUDAIN |
Antoine |
M |
SE |
Beauvais Ouc |
00:47:20.00 |
93 |
AZDAD |
Ali |
M |
SE |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
00:47:53.00 |
94 |
HUGENTOBLER |
Eric |
M |
SE |
Amiens Uc |
00:48:29.00 |
95 |
HENAUX |
Michel |
M |
SE |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
00:49:36.00 |
96 |
SCHWING |
Martin |
M |
SE |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
00:52:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|