10 km de Morcourt - Le 24 février 2013 - Courses jeunes et
Marches |
|
11km marche |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
|
|
BERNARD |
ANNETTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MONT D'ORIGNY |
|
|
BLERIOT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
|
|
BLONDELLE |
CATHERINE |
F |
Senior |
NL CONDREN |
|
|
BRUNELLA |
DENISE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL CRISOLLES |
|
|
BRUNELLA |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL CRISOLLES |
|
|
BUISSON |
MARTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ROUPY |
|
|
DESRIAC |
ANNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PONTRUET |
|
|
DESRY |
MICHELLE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
DIVE |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
NL MORCOURT |
|
|
DOVALE |
ANNABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
DUMONT |
CÉLINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HAM |
|
|
FAGOT |
SYLVIE |
F |
Senior |
NL OMISSY |
|
|
FINN |
BETTY |
F |
Senior |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
FONTAINE |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL MORCOURT |
|
|
FONTAINE |
EMMANNUELLE |
F |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
FONTAINE |
FRANCOISE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL MORCOURT |
|
|
FONTAINE |
MAUDE |
F |
Benjamin |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
FRANCOIS |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Senior |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
GACIARZ |
ALINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ASC CUTS |
|
|
GALLAIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
GIRACCA |
YVETTE |
F |
Senior |
NL GRIERES |
|
|
GORALLZYK |
DELPHINE |
F |
Senior |
NL URVILLERS |
|
|
GUINET |
ANNICK |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
AC BUCY |
|
|
GUINET |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
AC BUCY |
|
|
HERMANT |
CORINNE |
F |
Senior |
NL FLAVY LE MARTEL |
|
|
LEGER |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Senior |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
LEROUX |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
NL BRANCOURT LE GRAND |
|
|
LOBJOIT |
GRAZIELLA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
MOREAU |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
MOREAUX |
ALEXIS |
M |
Espoir |
NL OMISSY |
|
|
PATELLA |
SILVIO |
M |
Senior |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
PATELLA |
VALERIE |
F |
Senior |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
PIERRONT |
EVELYNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
PLATEAUX |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
REMY |
MARINA |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
RICHET |
JEAN MARIE |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
RICHET |
MARYLISE |
F |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
ROUYER |
DELPHINE |
F |
Senior |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
SOYE |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
Course 1: EA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOUCHEND'HOMME DUBOIS |
LÉA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL GAUCHY |
|
|
BUIRONFOSSE |
ALINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY |
|
|
BUIRONFOSSE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY |
|
|
COLOMBE |
MATHILDE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
COLOMBE |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
|
|
DE ABREU |
JULIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL MENESSIS |
|
|
DENIS |
MANON |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
|
|
DRAGON |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
DUMAND-FLANDRE |
ALEXIAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
FLAMANT |
INES |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL FESTIEUX |
|
|
FORMENTIN |
AXEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
GAMBA |
LÉONARD |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
|
|
GENTE |
LEONIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
GRECOURT |
JULIAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
GRONNIER |
MAELLIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
HARANT |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL AULNOIS |
|
|
JOSSE |
LENA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL HOMBLIERES |
|
|
LAVOINE |
FAUSTIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
LEQUET |
SAMUEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
MARCEL |
ESTEBAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
|
|
MOUILLART |
COLINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
PARMENTIER |
ALIX |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL NESLE |
|
|
PASCAL |
MARINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
PASCAL |
CYPRIEN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
PELLETIER-PETITJEAN |
PACOME |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
ROI |
JULIEN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
|
|
TARDIEU |
GABIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
|
|
TARDIEU |
PIERRE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN |
|
|
VATIN |
ILONA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
|
VILLAIN |
FLORIAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY |
|
Course 2: PO |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LAVOINE |
MATÉO |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:04:51 |
2 |
GUILLE |
ADRIEN |
M |
Poussin |
CA FRESNOY |
00:05:12 |
3 |
PARMENTIER |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:05:16 |
4 |
JOSSE |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
NL HOMBLIERES |
00:05:37 |
5 |
PARMENTIER |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
NL NESLE |
00:05:38 |
6 |
FAIZ |
LÉA |
F |
Poussin |
RC CAUDEBECAIS |
00:05:50 |
7 |
BUIRONFOSSE |
AGATHE |
F |
Poussin |
COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY |
00:06:20 |
8 |
DENIS |
THOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
00:06:35 |
9 |
LEQUET |
ELOISE |
F |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:06:40 |
10 |
CASTRO |
FLORIAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL HOMBLEUX |
00:06:59 |
11 |
GIVRON |
MAILA |
F |
Poussin |
24 HEURES EPPEVILLE |
00:07:10 |
12 |
ROZIER |
JULIETTE |
F |
Poussin |
TRIATHLON US HAM |
00:07:21 |
13 |
VIAL |
MELISSA |
F |
Poussin |
AC HARLY |
00:07:40 |
14 |
ODELOT |
LÉNA |
F |
Poussin |
24 HEURES EPPEVILLE |
00:07:41 |
15 |
BURONFOSSE |
LEA |
F |
Poussin |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:07:55 |
16 |
THELLIER |
AMBRINE |
F |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:08:42 |
Course 3:
BE/MI |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BRAILLON |
VINCENT |
M |
Minime |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:10:43 |
2 |
REUET |
QUENTIN |
M |
Minime |
24 HEURES EPPEVILLE |
00:11:36 |
3 |
LECHERF |
JUSTIN |
M |
Benjamin |
CA BELLEU |
00:11:37 |
4 |
FAIZ |
HICHAM |
M |
Benjamin |
RC CAUDEBECAIS |
00:11:43 |
5 |
MOPTY |
HUGO |
M |
Benjamin |
ASE EPPEVILLE |
00:11:57 |
6 |
BRICOUT |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Benjamin |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:12:00 |
7 |
PECRIAUX |
CLEMENT |
M |
Benjamin |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
00:12:03 |
8 |
BUIRONFOSSE |
SANDRA |
F |
Benjamin |
COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY |
00:12:26 |
9 |
LESCARMONTIER |
CHLOÉ |
F |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
00:12:31 |
10 |
LEBEAU |
QUENTIN |
M |
Benjamin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:12:38 |
11 |
COQUELET |
LEO |
M |
Benjamin |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:12:51 |
12 |
TARDIEU |
JULIE |
F |
Minime |
PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN |
00:12:55 |
13 |
ROZIER |
MATHIEU |
M |
Benjamin |
TRIATHLON US HAM |
00:13:05 |
14 |
PICOT |
JIMMY |
M |
Minime |
PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN |
00:13:30 |
15 |
GENTE |
MATTEO |
M |
Benjamin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:13:45 |
16 |
TARDIEU |
MANON |
F |
Benjamin |
PASTEL TRIATHLON ST QUENTIN |
00:13:50 |
17 |
CASTRO |
JENNYFER |
F |
Benjamin |
NL HOMBLEUX |
00:14:13 |
18 |
ROZIER |
CHLOÉ |
F |
Minime |
TRIATHLON US HAM |
00:14:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|