Chauny le 31 août 2014 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom Prénom |
Cat. Sexe |
Club |
|
Temps |
1 |
DUBREUCQ
Antoine |
SEM |
Amicale
Du Val De Somme |
30'39'' qi |
2 |
SCHMIED
Guylain |
V1M |
Vga
Compiegne |
31'14'' qi |
3 |
FLAMENT Samuel |
SEM |
Running
Club De Corbie |
31'57'' qi |
4 |
CASSAGNES
Mickael |
SEM |
Entente
Franconville Cesame Va |
32'59'' qi |
5 |
NORDEST
Sebastien (Fr) |
SEM |
Rouen
Triathlon |
33'36'' |
6 |
SCHNEIDER
Antony |
SEM |
Usa
Chapelle St Luc |
33'40'' qi |
7 |
NOIZIER Jerome |
SEM |
Crac
Soissons |
33'41'' qi |
8 |
DUBREUCQ
Ludovic |
SEM |
Running
Club De Corbie |
33'54'' qi |
9 |
PAROLI Florent |
SEM |
Jc
Epernay Champagne |
34'15'' qi |
10 |
TERRASSON
Francois |
SEM |
Crac
Soissons |
34'47'' |
11 |
NOBECOURT
Simon |
ESM |
|
|
35'02'' |
12 |
LESCARMONTIER
David |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
35'17'' qi |
13 |
LAMOUREUX
Christophe |
V1M |
Fc Laon |
|
35'20'' qi |
14 |
LEFEVRE Cedric |
SEM |
Oc
Thiervillois 55 |
35'25'' |
15 |
FETIZON Pascal |
V2M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
35'26'' qi |
16 |
RUET Jimmy |
SEM |
Amicale
Du Val De Somme |
35'34'' |
17 |
BOURLET Bruno |
V1M |
Vga
Compiegne |
35'40'' qi |
18 |
BENADJAOUD
Cedric |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
|
35'52'' |
19 |
GADENNE
Vincent |
V1M |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
35'54'' qi |
20 |
LASSALLE
Jeremy |
SEM |
Crac
Soissons |
36'07'' |
21 |
ZAGHLOUL
Rachid |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
36'12'' qi |
22 |
FAROUX Cedric |
SEM |
Fc Laon |
|
36'19'' |
23 |
THIEUX Gerald |
VEM |
A.m
Bertaucourt Epourdon |
36'22'' |
24 |
COSTA Jose |
V2M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
36'30'' qi |
25 |
FERNANDES
Christophe |
V1M |
Albert
Meaulte Aerospa.ac |
36'32'' qi |
26 |
ANSERMIN
Robert |
V1M |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
36'43'' qi |
27 |
KOTARBA
Stephane |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
36'45'' qi |
28 |
FRANKIEWICZ
Christophe |
V1M |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
36'51'' qi |
29 |
CHARLIER Eric |
SEM |
Athletic
Club De Margny Les Co |
36'57'' |
30 |
PETITNIOT
Gauthier |
ESM |
Ua Chauny |
|
37'02'' |
31 |
PUDEPIECE
Christophe |
V1M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
37'03'' |
32 |
DUVAL Antoine |
SEM |
Esc Tergnier |
|
37'06'' |
33 |
FONTAINE Remi |
SEM |
Esc Tergnier |
|
37'10'' |
34 |
JEROME
Jean-michel |
V1M |
Pass'running |
37'10'' |
35 |
TULPIN
Jean-christophe |
V1M |
As Sommer |
|
37'18'' |
36 |
BURLET
Jean-pierre |
V1M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
37'32'' |
37 |
VIEIRA DOS
SANTOS Abilio |
V1M |
Asptt
Compiegne |
37'32'' |
38 |
PICHELIN
Thierry |
SEM |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
37'39'' |
39 |
MONCLERCQ
Herve |
VEM |
|
|
37'47'' |
40 |
PESSEY Raphael
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Saint Quentin |
37'53'' |
41 |
GOMES Vincent |
SEM |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
37'58'' |
42 |
MASSONNOT
Jean-marie |
V2M |
Dac Reims |
|
38'11'' |
43 |
JACQUET
Quentin |
ESM |
|
|
38'24'' |
44 |
LEROY Ludovic |
SEM |
Ac Cambrai |
|
38'25'' |
45 |
PERNET Brian |
V1M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
38'25'' |
46 |
BENBOUDJEMA
Maklouph |
SEM |
Fc Laon |
|
38'31'' |
47 |
RICHE Cantin |
CAM |
|
|
38'32'' |
48 |
BLUM Pascal |
V1M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
38'33'' |
49 |
COMMENIL David |
V1M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
38'34'' |
50 |
BOUCHE Marilyn |
V2F |
Efs Reims A. |
|
38'37'' qi |
51 |
LABROCHE
Philippe |
V1M |
As Sommer |
|
38'40'' |
52 |
DHU Stephane |
VEM |
Triathlon
Reims |
38'46'' |
53 |
COUSIN Olivier |
SEM |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
38'47'' |
54 |
DEFRASNE
Jerome |
SEM |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
38'51'' |
55 |
BLAIRVACQ
Samuel |
SEM |
Ua Chauny |
|
38'53'' |
56 |
BARBIERI Fabio |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
|
38'56'' |
57 |
GRESSIER
Christophe |
V1M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
39'01'' |
58 |
MERCIER Melvyn |
JUM |
Running
Club De Corbie |
39'02'' |
59 |
BOITELET
Aurelien |
SEM |
|
|
39'05'' |
60 |
BARRAUD
Thierry |
VEM |
Triathlon
Noyon |
39'11'' |
61 |
DA CONCEICAO
Carlos |
V2M |
Asptt
Compiegne |
39'16'' |
62 |
SERAFFIN
Bertrand |
V2M |
Albert
Meaulte Aerospa.ac |
39'17'' |
63 |
CRONIER Yohann |
SEM |
Ua Chauny |
|
39'19'' |
64 |
DEFREITAS
Custodio |
V2M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
39'23'' |
65 |
DA FONSECA
GUERRA Frederic |
SEM |
Running
Club De Corbie |
39'32'' |
66 |
THIEBAULT
Mickael |
SEM |
Nl Chauny |
|
39'33'' |
67 |
TOMBOIS David |
VEM |
Nl
Saint Quentin |
39'34'' |
68 |
ROULAND
Marjorie |
SEF |
Ua Chauny |
|
39'35'' qi |
69 |
LE BESLOND
Jean marie |
SEM |
|
|
39'35'' |
70 |
GALLAI Arnaud |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
39'38'' |
71 |
BENTEUR Jerome |
V1M |
Cos
Villers Athletisme |
39'40'' |
72 |
BOURGOIS
Olivier |
V1M |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
39'44'' |
73 |
GAUTHIER
Francois |
V2M |
Fc Laon |
|
39'46'' |
74 |
FETIZON Elena |
SEF |
Efs Reims A. |
|
39'48'' qi |
75 |
DA SILVA
Joseph |
V1M |
Asptt
Compiegne |
39'48'' |
76 |
CAMPAIN
Gregory |
SEM |
Ua Chauny |
|
39'58'' |
77 |
AUSSELIN
Frederic |
V1M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
40'01'' |
78 |
DARGENT
Bastien |
SEM |
Esc Tergnier |
|
40'13'' |
79 |
MORLET Patrick |
V2M |
Ua Chauny |
|
40'19'' |
80 |
ROI Vincent |
V2M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
40'21'' |
81 |
BOUET Remy |
V1M |
Chantilly
Athletisme |
40'23'' |
82 |
BASQUIN Gaston |
V2M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
40'23'' |
83 |
MAGNIER
Laurent |
V1M |
Ac Cambrai |
|
40'24'' |
84 |
DARDENNE
Christopher |
CAM |
Esc Tergnier |
|
40'25'' |
85 |
ARNAL Ludovic
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Paris |
|
40'33'' |
86 |
MELET Vincent |
SEM |
Running
Club De Corbie |
40'38'' |
87 |
GOTROT Yannick |
V1M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
40'39'' |
88 |
TEIRLYNCK
Philippe |
VEM |
E.s.s.f.
Montcornet |
40'44'' |
89 |
SERPE Gabriel |
SEM |
Ua Chauny |
|
40'44'' |
90 |
SAINT-GEORGES
Romuald |
SEM |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
40'45'' |
91 |
PILLOU Damien
(Fr) |
SEM |
Nl
Aisonville |
40'46'' |
92 |
LAURENT
Benjamin |
SEM |
|
|
40'47'' |
93 |
DUFOUR Ludovic |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
40'48'' |
94 |
KLEIN Nicolas |
SEM |
Crac
Soissons |
40'52'' |
95 |
FOREZ Olivier |
SEM |
|
|
41'02'' |
96 |
DELOFFRE Noham |
SEM |
|
|
41'06'' |
97 |
BLANCHART
Alexandre |
SEM |
C
Mont D Origny A |
41'07'' |
98 |
PREVOT Michael |
V1M |
Ac Cambrai |
|
41'10'' |
99 |
RAYNAL
Christophe |
V1M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
41'10'' |
100 |
DUMANGE David |
VEM |
Spt
Moy De L Aisne |
41'11'' |
101 |
VASSEUR Eric
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Commenchon |
41'13'' |
102 |
CARDON
Philippe (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Bellenglise |
41'14'' |
103 |
FEREY
Cassandra |
CAF |
Efs Reims A. |
|
41'18'' qi |
104 |
BAUDREY
Christophe |
V1M |
Asptt
Saint Quentin |
41'18'' |
105 |
MILSENT Thomas |
CAM |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
41'23'' |
106 |
AUGE
Emmanuelle |
SEF |
Efs Reims A. |
|
41'25'' qi |
107 |
HEUBI Bruno |
V2M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
41'26'' |
108 |
CAPELLE
Frederic |
SEM |
|
|
41'28'' |
109 |
CORDELIER
Celine |
SEF |
Cos
Villers Athletisme |
41'31'' qi |
110 |
QUENTIN
Patrick (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Joncourt |
|
41'36'' |
111 |
PAYELLE Xavier |
VEM |
La Fere Ac |
|
41'44'' |
112 |
TOPORNICKI
Laurent |
V1M |
Fc Laon |
|
41'46'' |
113 |
BRONSIN
Sebastien (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Ognes |
|
41'48'' |
114 |
GAMBA Charles |
SEM |
Ua Chauny |
|
41'49'' |
115 |
AZDAD Ali |
SEM |
Athletic
Club De Margny Les Co |
41'55'' |
116 |
BAUER Philippe |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
42'04'' |
117 |
GUYOT Vincent |
CAM |
Ua Chauny |
|
42'08'' |
118 |
POLION Jean
michel |
VEM |
|
|
42'11'' |
119 |
CHAMPION
Laurent (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Couvron |
|
42'13'' |
120 |
SIGRIST
Nicolas |
VEM |
Nl Cerseuil |
|
42'13'' |
121 |
VALLOIS Laura |
ESF |
Ua Chauny |
|
42'14'' qi |
122 |
PEZET Patrick |
V2M |
Ua Chauny |
|
42'17'' |
123 |
BACQUET
Jean-francois |
V1M |
Marne
Et Gondoire Athletisme |
42'21'' |
124 |
MAQUAIRE Serge |
SEM |
Nl Marest |
|
42'27'' |
125 |
LAURENCE
Julien |
SEM |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
42'34'' |
126 |
DESPALIER
Mathieu (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl
Valenciennes |
42'40'' |
127 |
THERY Antoine |
VEM |
|
|
42'41'' |
128 |
DELIAS Jacques |
V3M |
Vga
Compiegne |
42'43'' |
129 |
BAUCHART
Hedwige |
SEF |
Running
Club De Corbie |
42'46'' qi |
130 |
BORDENAVE
Thomas |
SEM |
|
|
42'48'' |
131 |
SETAN Patricia |
V2F |
Athletic
Belair Club |
42'56'' qi |
132 |
HAMONIC
Philippe (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Compiegne |
43'08'' |
133 |
SWYNGHEDAUW
David |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
|
43'12'' |
134 |
GUILBAULT
Nicolas |
SEM |
|
|
43'20'' |
135 |
JAZDONCZYK
Remy |
V2M |
Co Trith |
|
43'21'' |
136 |
WALOCHA David |
SEM |
|
|
43'27'' |
137 |
PENEZ Ludovic |
V1M |
Fc Laon |
|
43'40'' |
138 |
GUERNUT Jeremy |
SEM |
|
|
43'45'' |
139 |
POYART Pierre |
SEM |
|
|
43'47'' |
140 |
BONANNO Eddy |
VEM |
|
|
43'49'' |
141 |
JACQUELET
Dimitri (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Chaourse |
43'52'' |
142 |
PAMART Ludovic
(Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Tergnier |
|
43'57'' |
143 |
HACHET Francis |
V1M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
43'59'' |
144 |
DATCHY
Christophe (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Sissonne |
|
44'00'' |
145 |
BALDESI Jean
louis |
VEM |
|
|
44'07'' |
146 |
HAEMMERER
Cyril |
SEM |
A.s
Verberie |
44'08'' |
147 |
SARAIVA
Jonathan |
SEM |
Asptt
Compiegne |
44'09'' |
148 |
AUGUSTO Jose |
VEM |
|
|
44'10'' |
149 |
MARIE
Dominique |
V2M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
44'12'' |
150 |
DELACHAMBRE
Michael |
SEM |
Vga
Compiegne |
44'13'' |
151 |
OLUWAGBEMI
Melvin |
JUM |
Club
Multi Sports De Pantin |
44'17'' |
152 |
GAMBA Sonia |
SEF |
Ua Chauny |
|
44'24'' |
153 |
MARCEL Sylvain |
SEM |
A.m
Bertaucourt Epourdon |
44'26'' |
154 |
KRONEK Laurent |
V1M |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
44'36'' |
155 |
PALANGIE
Nicolas |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
44'41'' |
156 |
JACQUET Didier |
VEM |
|
|
44'45'' |
157 |
NOBECOURT
Julien |
SEM |
Ua Chauny |
|
44'56'' |
158 |
LESUEUR Gerard |
VEM |
Nl Grugies |
|
45'06'' |
159 |
DARBONVILLE
Stephane (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Essomes |
|
45'14'' |
160 |
LOHYN Serge |
VEM |
|
|
45'31'' |
161 |
MACHERET Jean
claude |
VEM |
|
|
45'36'' |
162 |
MENTION
Sebastien |
SEM |
Cap 21 |
|
45'38'' |
163 |
JANNIOT
Philippe |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
45'42'' |
164 |
GENART Samuel |
SEM |
Amicale
Du Val De Somme |
45'45'' |
165 |
DERING
Philippe |
V2M |
Ua Chauny |
|
45'47'' |
166 |
ETEVE Nicolas
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Tincourt |
|
45'51'' |
167 |
BUART Cyril
(Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Chauny |
|
45'54'' |
168 |
WILLECOCQ
Sandrine (Fr) |
VEF |
Nl Clamecy |
|
45'57'' |
169 |
HONORABLE
Nicolas |
SEM |
|
|
46'00'' |
170 |
DODRE Nicolas
(Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Chauny |
|
46'02'' |
171 |
BANCOURT Bruno |
VEM |
|
|
46'02'' |
172 |
GAGALA
Frederic |
SEM |
|
|
46'02'' |
173 |
THAISNE
Sebastien (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Chauny |
|
46'05'' |
174 |
LALONDE Herve
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Ognes |
|
46'12'' |
175 |
DANIEL Aline |
V1F |
Fc Laon |
|
46'22'' |
176 |
FROMENT
Patrick |
VEM |
|
|
46'23'' |
177 |
RIBOT Bruno |
V2M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
46'24'' |
178 |
PIOT Philippe |
V1M |
Asptt
Compiegne |
46'25'' |
179 |
MARRO
Christian (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Beaugies Sous Bois |
46'30'' |
180 |
TRANNIN
Katalin |
V1F |
|
|
46'33'' |
181 |
SERBOUCH Eddy |
SEM |
|
|
46'40'' |
182 |
HEUVELINE
Damien |
SEM |
La Fere Ac |
|
46'41'' |
183 |
GOLFIERI
Claudine |
V2F |
Amicale
Du Val De Somme |
46'50'' |
184 |
ROBAIL
Frederic |
VEM |
|
|
46'53'' |
185 |
MOREL Michel |
VEM |
Footing
Sympa |
47'05'' |
186 |
HINCELIN Jean
claude (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Guivry |
|
47'08'' |
187 |
TANCZAK
Gregory (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl
Missenard |
47'12'' |
188 |
LEVRON Alice |
SEF |
|
|
47'13'' |
189 |
HEUDE Michael |
V2M |
Pass'running |
47'19'' |
190 |
BILLA Jean
francois (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Chauny |
|
47'21'' |
191 |
BLONDEAU
Juliette (Fr) |
SEF |
Nl
Chauny Kayak |
47'24'' |
192 |
SWYNGHEDAUW
Marianne |
SEF |
Efs Reims A. |
|
47'26'' |
193 |
PANICO
Jean-francois |
V3M |
Cap 21 |
|
47'26'' |
194 |
BEGUIN Guy |
VEM |
|
|
47'29'' |
195 |
PUCHAUX
Beatrice |
V2F |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
47'35'' |
196 |
DELHAYE
Sylvain |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
47'44'' |
197 |
DEFRUIT
Emmanuelle |
SEF |
Ua Chauny |
|
47'46'' |
198 |
DUBOIS Aline |
V2F |
Esc Tergnier |
|
47'48'' |
199 |
DEBLIQUI
Laurent |
VEM |
Ac Saultain |
|
47'51'' |
200 |
VALLOIS
Patrick |
V2M |
Ua Chauny |
|
47'54'' |
201 |
DEBLIQUIS
Sarah |
CAF |
Entente
Sambre Avesnois 59 |
48'00'' |
202 |
TREBOUX Pascal |
V2M |
El Carlepont |
|
48'03'' |
203 |
TRINQUET
Claude |
VEM |
|
|
48'20'' |
204 |
RIQUET
Philippe |
VEM |
|
|
48'25'' |
205 |
LEDUCQ Daniel |
VEM |
|
|
48'28'' |
206 |
GUERIN
Francois |
VEM |
|
|
48'28'' |
207 |
SANTERRE
Fabrice |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
48'30'' |
208 |
MADRAGORE Remy |
VEM |
|
|
48'41'' |
209 |
GOSSET Cedric |
SEM |
Pass'running |
48'53'' |
210 |
ROCHETTE
Pascal |
VEM |
|
|
48'59'' |
211 |
LECLERCQ
Nicolas |
SEM |
|
|
49'01'' |
212 |
MANDOUR Cyndie |
SEF |
Ua Chauny |
|
49'05'' |
213 |
LEFEBVRE Guy |
VEM |
Cora
Saint Quentin |
49'25'' |
214 |
BLEUSE Pascal |
VEM |
C
Mont D Origny A |
49'39'' |
215 |
BERTOUX Jean
jacques |
VEM |
Spt
Moy De L Aisne |
49'42'' |
216 |
REVERDY Xavier |
SEM |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
49'43'' |
217 |
COURBRAS
Stephane (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Etreiller |
|
49'56'' |
218 |
HINCELIN Paul
(Fr) |
JUM |
Nl Guivry |
|
49'59'' |
219 |
LECLERCQ
Deborah (Fr) |
SEF |
Nl
Chateau Thierry |
50'04'' |
220 |
BIBRE Michel |
VEM |
|
|
50'08'' |
221 |
DELACROIX
Natacha |
SEF |
Fc Laon |
|
50'12'' |
222 |
LEFLON Aurelie |
SEF |
Fc Laon |
|
50'12'' |
223 |
BOULFROY
Olivier |
VEM |
|
|
50'14'' |
224 |
HONORABLE
Claire |
SEF |
Ua Chauny |
|
50'31'' |
225 |
GUILBAULT
Laurent |
SEM |
|
|
50'32'' |
226 |
MERESSE
Geraldine |
SEF |
|
|
50'34'' |
227 |
TURQUIN Regis |
VEM |
|
|
50'45'' |
228 |
LEVAVASSEUR
Didier |
VEM |
|
|
50'52'' |
229 |
LAMBIN
Dominique |
V1F |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
50'54'' |
230 |
BLEUSE Karine |
VEF |
C
Mont D Origny A |
51'03'' |
231 |
GAUDEFRIN
Christophe |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
51'09'' |
232 |
GENTY Thierry |
VEM |
C.a.p 21 |
|
51'11'' |
233 |
GENTILHOMME
Jean-luc |
V3M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
51'35'' |
234 |
GIRACCA Alice |
CAF |
|
|
51'40'' |
235 |
OLECRANO
Frederic (Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Laon |
|
51'42'' |
236 |
VOLTIGEUR
Charly |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
51'45'' |
237 |
MARECHALLE
Thierry |
VEM |
|
|
52'22'' |
238 |
COCHET Daniel
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Laon |
|
52'27'' |
239 |
PAYOT Daniel |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
52'34'' |
240 |
GAUDEFRIN
Bruno |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
52'37'' |
241 |
SCHWARZ Yohan |
SEM |
|
|
52'38'' |
242 |
DELANNE
Bernard |
VEM |
Nl
Chateau Thierry |
52'41'' |
243 |
PERSONNE
Catherine (Fr) |
VEF |
|
|
52'46'' |
244 |
WYLLEMAN Eric |
VEM |
|
|
52'48'' |
245 |
PIEKACZ Eric |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
52'50'' |
246 |
MULLIE Celine |
SEF |
Ua Chauny |
|
52'51'' |
247 |
PALANDRI
Carine (Fr) |
SEF |
Nl
Folembray |
52'56'' |
248 |
DEFOING Andre |
V2M |
Ca Sedan |
|
53'01'' |
249 |
RIEFFEL
Guillaume |
SEM |
La Fere Ac |
|
53'21'' |
250 |
DEFOING Sylvie |
V2F |
Ca Sedan |
|
53'27'' |
251 |
TAINTURIER
Maud |
SEF |
Chantilly
Athletisme |
53'38'' |
252 |
VILLAIN Julien
(Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Chauny |
|
54'00'' |
253 |
LAROUMAGNE
Brian |
JUM |
|
|
54'03'' |
254 |
MENDES Thomas |
SEM |
|
|
54'03'' |
255 |
DEGONVILLE
Bertrand |
ESM |
|
|
54'37'' |
256 |
DUMON Stephane |
VEM |
|
|
54'41'' |
257 |
DUQUENOY David |
VEM |
|
|
54'42'' |
258 |
PIET Philippe
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Fargniers |
54'43'' |
259 |
DEGONVILLE
James (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Longueau |
54'54'' |
260 |
SIMON Celine |
SEF |
|
|
55'06'' |
261 |
SERET Aurelie
(Fr) |
SEF |
Nl Chauny |
|
55'15'' |
262 |
HATON Chantal |
V3F |
Pass'running |
55'28'' |
263 |
LE ROUX Herve
(Fr) |
SEM |
Nl Bagneux |
|
55'29'' |
264 |
FETET Marion |
SEF |
|
|
55'32'' |
265 |
MACIAS VALERO
David |
SEM |
|
|
55'38'' |
266 |
GUILLIOU Anne
(Fr) |
VEF |
Nl
Witry Les Reims |
55'41'' |
267 |
LAURENT
Aurelien |
SEM |
|
|
55'42'' |
268 |
PELGRINMS
Franckie |
VEM |
|
|
56'22'' |
269 |
BONNARD
Frederic |
V2M |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
56'36'' |
270 |
MASSONNOT
Camille |
SEF |
|
|
56'41'' |
271 |
PILLOY
Rodrigue |
V1M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
56'42'' |
272 |
MASSONOT
Christel |
VEF |
|
|
56'44'' |
273 |
PERNET Daniel |
V3M |
Amicale
Coureurs Ay |
56'57'' |
274 |
TARDI Emmanuel |
V1M |
Essonne
Athletic |
58'03'' |
275 |
ZABAJEWSKI
Clement |
CAM |
|
|
58'22'' |
276 |
BOURGEOIS
Maurice |
V3M |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
58'27'' |
277 |
RAVENET
Florence |
V2F |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
58'31'' |
278 |
JACQUIN
Jessica |
SEF |
Ua Chauny |
|
58'47'' |
279 |
COCHEFERT
Delphine |
V1F |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
59'18'' |
280 |
BOUTTEMY
Isabelle (Fr) |
VEF |
Nl
Bertaucourt |
1h01'10'' |
281 |
JOLY Jean marc |
VEM |
|
|
1h01'23'' |
282 |
PIEKACZ
Dominique |
V1F |
Ua Chauny |
|
1h01'28'' |
283 |
COUPET Lydie
(Fr) |
VEM |
Nl
Autreville |
1h01'47'' |
284 |
VIAL Guy |
VEM |
Ac Harly |
|
1h01'48'' |
285 |
THAISNE
Delphine (Fr) |
SEF |
Nl Chauny |
|
1h02'48'' |
286 |
TAMZI
Francoise |
VEF |
Nl Verzy |
|
1h03'04'' |
287 |
DEGONVILLE
Charles |
ESM |
|
|
1h04'46'' |
288 |
JACQUIN-BRINGAND
Fabienne |
V2F |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
1h05'56'' |
289 |
DEGONVILLE Luc |
VEM |
|
|
1h06'18'' |
290 |
LAROUMAGNE
Eric |
VEM |
|
|
1h06'19'' |
291 |
EPLE Catherine |
VEF |
Nl Verzy |
|
1h06'43'' |
292 |
CLEMENSART
Thierry (Fr) |
VEM |
Nl Laon |
|
1h10'34'' |
293 |
VALLIERE
Delphine (Fr) |
SEF |
Nl Laon |
|
1h10'35'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MORTAMET
Antoine |
ESM |
Cscv Hirson |
|
16'58'' |
2 |
LAMAILLE
Joseph |
SEM |
|
|
17'00'' |
3 |
KAHN Levy |
SEM |
|
|
17'02'' |
4 |
FERNANDES
Florian |
SEM |
Fc Laon |
|
17'03'' |
5 |
RISBOURG
Florent |
SEM |
Asptt
Saint Quentin |
17'03'' |
6 |
BRICAUD Simon |
SEM |
Nl Avon |
|
17'08'' |
7 |
MARCEL
Sebastien |
SEM |
Esc Tergnier |
|
17'35'' |
8 |
CESSIN Ludovic |
SEM |
Cap 21 |
|
17'49'' |
9 |
BAUDREY
Florian |
CAM |
Nl
Autreville |
17'59'' |
10 |
ZAGHLOUL
Rachid |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
18'21'' |
11 |
PIOT Sebastien |
SEM |
Annecy
Le Vieux Of Course |
18'27'' |
12 |
COURTEILLE
Arnaud |
V1M |
Running
Club De Corbie |
18'37'' |
13 |
BLUM Nolan |
MIM |
|
|
19'24'' |
14 |
CLERGUE
Patrick |
V2M |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
19'33'' |
15 |
VATIN Julien |
SEM |
Fc Laon |
|
19'34'' |
16 |
BENSALEM
Idriss |
MIM |
Stade
Saint Quentinois |
19'38'' |
17 |
BRIN Nicolas |
SEM |
|
|
20'16'' |
18 |
GARCIA Samuel |
V1M |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
20'22'' |
19 |
RABIER
Jean-christophe |
SEM |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
20'24'' |
20 |
JOUSSELIN
Marie-lucie |
SEF |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
20'34'' |
21 |
RUTON Benjamin |
SEM |
Athletisme
Sport Eppeville |
21'20'' |
22 |
LAISNE Pierre |
V1M |
Club
Athletisme De Belleu |
21'32'' |
23 |
PETITNIOT
Francis |
VEM |
|
|
21'42'' |
24 |
FEREY Patrick |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
|
21'59'' |
25 |
BAUER Hugo |
CAM |
Ua Chauny |
|
22'10'' |
26 |
CESSIN
Valentine |
MIF |
Ua Chauny |
|
22'33'' |
27 |
DHENRY Franck |
VEM |
|
|
22'46'' |
28 |
TERLYNCK
Thibault |
MIM |
Semelles
Fumantes Montcornet |
22'47'' |
29 |
LANDOUZY
Mathilde |
JUF |
Esc Tergnier |
|
23'05'' |
30 |
THERY
Elisabeth |
VEF |
|
|
23'18'' |
31 |
WATTEBLED
Baptiste |
JUM |
Co
Eu Bresle |
23'20'' |
32 |
PETITJEAN
Laure |
SEF |
Asg
Gauchy Athletisme |
23'22'' |
33 |
BLANCHART
Alexandre |
SEM |
C
Mont D Origny A |
23'24'' |
34 |
PECHON FREMAUX
Perrine |
SEF |
Nl Ville |
|
23'32'' |
35 |
ROYER Mathieu
(Fr) |
MIM |
Nl Villequier |
|
23'51'' |
36 |
DETAILLE
Cecile |
SEF |
|
|
24'39'' |
37 |
SARAZIN
Isabelle |
SEF |
Ac
Chateau Thierry |
25'12'' |
38 |
DURAND Simon |
JUM |
Efs Reims A. |
|
25'23'' |
39 |
JECKER
Jean-charles |
V1M |
Co
Eu Bresle |
25'27'' |
40 |
LIENARD
Camille |
CAF |
Nl Guivry |
|
25'31'' |
41 |
LESCARMONTIER
Chloe |
MIF |
Ua Chauny |
|
25'44'' |
42 |
GOMES Avelino |
V2M |
Ua Chauny |
|
25'51'' |
43 |
CHOFFART Marie
laure |
VEF |
Nl
Le Plessier |
26'03'' |
44 |
MAZINGUE David |
V1M |
Picquigny
Running Club |
26'10'' |
45 |
ALLART Valerie |
VEF |
Nl
Essigny Le Grand |
26'18'' |
46 |
FLOQUET Yves |
V3M |
Cap 21 |
|
26'24'' |
47 |
MAZINGUE
Aurore |
MIF |
Albert
Meaulte Aerospa.ac |
26'27'' |
48 |
BENOIT Vanessa |
SEF |
|
|
26'30'' |
49 |
LEROUX
Karolyne |
SEF |
|
|
26'32'' |
50 |
CESSIN Cecile |
VEF |
|
|
26'44'' |
51 |
ULRICH
Raphaelle |
SEF |
|
|
26'48'' |
52 |
HINCELIN
Justine |
ESF |
|
|
27'05'' |
53 |
BLAIRVACQ
Melina |
SEF |
Nl
Bethancourt |
27'22'' |
54 |
MANGIN Monique
(Fr) |
VEF |
|
|
27'42'' |
55 |
BLEUSE Alice |
MIF |
|
|
27'55'' |
56 |
GHENY Damien |
ESM |
|
|
28'13'' |
57 |
WATTEBLED
Christine |
V2F |
Co
Eu Bresle |
28'15'' |
58 |
THOMAS Justine |
JUF |
Nl
Saint Quentin |
28'17'' |
59 |
RUCQUOY Romain |
ESM |
|
|
28'18'' |
60 |
DELIAS Nicolas |
SEM |
|
|
28'40'' |
61 |
PIGEON
Annabelle |
VEF |
Nl Reims |
|
28'57'' |
62 |
BONTEMPS
Rachel |
VEF |
Nl Chauny |
|
29'17'' |
63 |
PIGEON
Severine |
SEF |
Nl
Tinqueux |
29'24'' |
64 |
PIGEON Anthony |
VEM |
Nl
Tinqueux |
29'25'' |
65 |
MARTIN
Stephanie |
VEF |
Nl Witry |
|
29'54'' |
66 |
SOPRANSI Annie |
V3F |
Efs Reims A. |
|
29'54'' |
67 |
ROZAN Mathieu |
MIM |
Nl Noyon |
|
29'55'' |
68 |
DELHAYE Cecile |
V1F |
Ua Chauny |
|
30'22'' |
69 |
ROZAN Melanie |
ESF |
Nl Noyon |
|
30'32'' |
70 |
GAUDEFRIN
Bruno |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
30'33'' |
71 |
GUENET Adrien |
MIM |
|
|
30'53'' |
72 |
VENET
Alexandre |
SEM |
Nl Chauny |
|
31'12'' |
73 |
GAUDEFRIN
Christophe |
V1M |
Ua Chauny |
|
31'23'' |
74 |
DARBONVILLE
Veronique |
SEF |
Nl Essomes |
|
32'26'' |
75 |
CHERET
Frederic |
VEM |
|
|
32'27'' |
76 |
BOCO Armelle |
SEF |
|
|
33'42'' |
77 |
TRIBOU Danae |
MIF |
Ua Chauny |
|
33'46'' |
78 |
CHOFFLET
Raphael |
SEM |
Nl Caillouel |
|
36'00'' |
|
|
|
|
|
|