Cross de Morcourt le 30 novembre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
Benjamins et
Benjamines - 1320 m - |
1 |
VIENNE |
THEO |
M |
Benjamin |
NL TOISVILLES |
00:05:56 |
2 |
LAGARD |
THEO |
M |
Benjamin |
DAC REIMS |
00:06:09 |
3 |
PUDEPIECE |
FLORIAN |
M |
Benjamin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:06:11 |
4 |
BONNARD |
JORDAN |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
00:06:46 |
5 |
DAVIN |
LISE |
F |
Benjamin |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
00:07:23 |
6 |
DAVIN |
GABRIEL |
M |
Benjamin |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
00:07:24 |
7 |
PETERS |
LOUISE |
F |
Benjamin |
NL WASSIGNY |
00:07:31 |
8 |
HERCHEUX |
FABIEN |
M |
Benjamin |
CAP 21 |
00:07:47 |
9 |
GOGUILLON |
JULIE |
F |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
00:08:20 |
10 |
GABELLE |
OCEANE |
F |
Benjamin |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:08:48 |
Ecole
Athltisme - 370 m - |
0 |
HERCHEUX |
EMELINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CAP 21 |
00:00:00 |
0 |
LECAT |
FAUSTINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
00:00:00 |
0 |
NAUDEY |
MARIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
00:00:00 |
0 |
PLY |
LINDSAY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:00:00 |
0 |
HEUVELINE |
GABRIEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
00:00:00 |
0 |
LIEUVELINE |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
00:00:00 |
0 |
MARCEL |
ESTEBAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
00:00:00 |
0 |
VAILLANT |
LUCAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:00:00 |
0 |
VIENNE |
ERWAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:00:00 |
Cross Court et
Féminines - 4700 m - |
1 |
FEREY |
CASSANDRA |
F |
Cadet |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:20:41 |
2 |
RABEUF |
SEVERINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:21:07 |
3 |
GAMBA |
SONIA |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:21:13 |
4 |
MAERTENS |
CATHY |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:22:25 |
5 |
VIENNE |
CLAUDINE |
F |
Senior |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:22:40 |
6 |
DANIEL |
ALINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:22:57 |
7 |
LANDOUZY |
MATHILDE |
F |
Espoir |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:23:04 |
8 |
BOCAHUT |
FLORENCE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:23:08 |
9 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:23:26 |
10 |
PAULINE |
CLARA |
F |
Junior |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:23:39 |
11 |
LESAGE |
SOLENNE |
F |
Junior |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:23:40 |
12 |
MICHEL |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:23:59 |
13 |
BONNEFILS |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT GOBAIN |
00:24:48 |
14 |
DIOT |
CORALIE |
F |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:24:49 |
15 |
WATTIER |
CATHERINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:24:58 |
16 |
RIGANT |
MAGALI |
F |
Senior |
NL MALINCOURT |
00:25:09 |
17 |
BIERNAT |
SYLVIE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:25:36 |
18 |
SOLAU |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:26:38 |
19 |
MAZINGUE |
AURORE |
F |
Cadet |
PICQUIGNY |
00:27:21 |
20 |
COUSIN |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:27:24 |
21 |
LEGRAND |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:27:32 |
22 |
MOUYSSET |
CAROLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:27:33 |
23 |
LEGER |
MAEVA |
F |
Senior |
NL ETREILLERS |
00:27:40 |
24 |
DAVIN |
SYLVIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
00:27:53 |
25 |
COLINET |
BEATRICE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASL MORCOURT |
00:28:19 |
26 |
DELAROCQUE |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
NL ETREILLERS |
00:29:12 |
27 |
BURONFOSSE |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:29:13 |
28 |
BERTHE |
FLORENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:29:47 |
29 |
BORNOVILE |
BEATRICE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:29:59 |
30 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Espoir |
CAP 21 |
00:31:54 |
Cross Long -
8400 m - |
1 |
DELACROIX |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:31:21 |
2 |
FERNANDES |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:31:31 |
3 |
LENIN |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:31:37 |
4 |
GUILLE |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
00:32:10 |
5 |
LAMOUREUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:32:44 |
6 |
LAMRIKOU |
MEHDI |
M |
Espoir |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:33:02 |
7 |
LETEMPLE |
JEAN-BERNAND |
M |
Senior |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:33:18 |
8 |
CESSIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:33:25 |
9 |
COUTTE |
JOCELYN |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:33:29 |
10 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
00:33:31 |
11 |
GANNE |
ANGE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ALBERT MEAULTE |
00:33:37 |
12 |
LHUSSIER |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:33:45 |
13 |
DEFRASNE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:34:43 |
14 |
BAUDREY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
00:34:59 |
15 |
DUMONTROTY |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:35:08 |
16 |
SERAFFIN |
BERTRAND |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ALBERT MEAULTE |
00:35:17 |
17 |
LELONG |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
NL FONTAINE AU PIRE |
00:35:49 |
18 |
PUDEPIECE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:36:02 |
19 |
HERCHEUX |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:36:07 |
20 |
KOWALCZYK |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL VASSENS |
00:36:09 |
21 |
CARON |
HUGUES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:36:12 |
22 |
PETERS |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:36:27 |
23 |
RAYNAL |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:36:46 |
24 |
DEFREITAS |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:37:11 |
25 |
DELENGAIGNE |
TRISTAN |
M |
Espoir |
NL MORCOURT |
00:37:16 |
26 |
GAMBA |
CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:37:18 |
27 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:37:39 |
28 |
HACHET |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:37:54 |
29 |
TAUPIER |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
NL GAUCHY |
00:38:28 |
30 |
LOGGIA |
TONY |
M |
Senior |
NL SERAIN |
00:38:47 |
31 |
RENAUX |
LIONEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:38:49 |
32 |
CHARLOT |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:39:09 |
33 |
MARIVOET |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:39:11 |
34 |
BERTHE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:39:16 |
35 |
WASYKULA |
REGIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:39:43 |
36 |
LESUEUR |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK |
00:40:20 |
37 |
MOREAU |
ARNAUD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LE CATELET |
00:41:02 |
38 |
PELLETIER |
RUDY |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:41:08 |
39 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:41:36 |
40 |
PESSEY |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK |
00:42:06 |
41 |
CARDON |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK |
00:42:07 |
42 |
HAMONIC |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL COMPIEGNE |
00:42:12 |
43 |
MOUYSSET |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:42:17 |
44 |
HRIMA |
ADBERRAZAK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK |
00:43:17 |
45 |
COLINET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASL MORCOURT |
00:43:41 |
46 |
PAQUET |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:44:05 |
47 |
SOLAU |
JACKY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:44:08 |
48 |
DRAPIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:44:49 |
49 |
RACINE |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:44:50 |
50 |
BREE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:44:50 |
51 |
MILLET |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Senior |
NL SERAUCOURT LE GRAND |
00:47:48 |
52 |
SARRAZIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
NL GAUCHY |
00:47:51 |
53 |
SARAZZIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HOLNON |
00:47:57 |
54 |
BOCAHUT |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:49:24 |
55 |
LECAT |
YOANN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:49:25 |
56 |
MARCEL |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL REMAUCOURT |
00:49:46 |
Cross V3 et V4
- 6400 m - |
1 |
PASCAL |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:27:57 |
2 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:33:21 |
3 |
LECOT |
YANNICK |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
CAP 21 |
00:34:30 |
4 |
HECQ |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:44:56 |
5 |
VILLAIN |
LUCIEN |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
CAP 21 |
00:46:50 |
Minimes filles
- 1320 m - |
1 |
COLOMBIER |
ANAIS |
F |
Minime |
NL VAUX ANDIGNY |
00:06:41 |
2 |
MAZINGUE |
MELANIE |
F |
Minime |
PICQUIGNY |
00:07:10 |
Minimes
garçons - 2200 m - |
1 |
BENSALEM |
IDRISS |
M |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:11:26 |
2 |
DELASALLE |
THEO |
M |
Minime |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:14:24 |
3 |
BIGOT |
ANTOINE |
M |
Minime |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
00:15:52 |
Poussins et
poussines - 850 m- |
1 |
MOUYSSET |
THOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:03:42 |
2 |
ANDRE |
SIMON |
M |
Poussin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:03:48 |
3 |
CARON |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
M |
Poussin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:03:52 |
4 |
LETEMPLE |
PIERRE |
M |
Poussin |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:03:53 |
5 |
LETEMPLE |
ADRIEN |
M |
Poussin |
FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:04:05 |
6 |
MOZIN |
EVAN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:04:14 |
7 |
BONNEFILS |
BASTIEN |
M |
Poussin |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
00:04:42 |
8 |
PLOMION |
CAMILLE |
F |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:04:47 |
9 |
HUBERLANT |
TITOUAN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:04:51 |
10 |
DELACROIX |
CLARA |
F |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:04:52 |
11 |
PLY |
LORENA |
F |
Poussin |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:05:02 |
12 |
PETERS |
ZACHARIE |
M |
Poussin |
NL LE CATEAU |
00:05:20 |
13 |
MILLET |
CLARA |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:05:21 |
14 |
MERCHER |
MATHIAS |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:05:30 |
15 |
CERVEAUX |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:05:42 |
16 |
POIX |
MAEVA |
F |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:06:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|