Le Relais – Zone du Plateau – 13
septembre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poussins – 500m
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
|
1 |
MILLEVILLE |
Jérémie |
M |
PM |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
00:07:54 |
|
2 |
GANGROH |
Idriss |
M |
PM |
LE RELAIS |
00:08:41 |
|
3 |
RAKOTOMALALA |
Diana |
F |
PF |
SOISSONS |
00:09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamins –
2200m - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LENNY |
Thomas |
M |
BM |
QUESSY |
00:10:37 |
|
2 |
COGBERAHWE |
Casey |
M |
BM |
SOISSONS |
00:14:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minimes – 2200m
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BALOGO |
Malik |
M |
MM |
SOISSONS |
00:15:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 km
Individuel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HEUDE |
Mickaël |
H |
V2 |
CA BELLEU |
01:00:08 |
|
2 |
LANGLET |
Adrien |
M |
SE |
SOISSONS |
01:13:14 |
|
3 |
BRAUN |
Marianne |
F |
V2 |
SACONIN |
01:14:39 |
|
4 |
KRABAL |
Christiane |
F |
V3 |
BRASLES |
01:16:46 |
|
5 |
KRABAL |
Jacques |
M |
V3 |
BRASLES |
01:28:34 |
|
6 |
CARRE |
Jean Marie |
M |
V3 |
COM DE COM |
01:34:49 |
|
7 |
REVELLE |
Stéphane |
M |
SE |
SOISSONS |
ABD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relais 3 fois 12 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cumul |
|
1 |
PELGRIMS |
Cyrielle |
F |
SE |
FRAPADINGUES |
01:10:28 |
01:10:28 |
1 |
MENTION |
Sébastien |
M |
SE |
FRAPADINGUES |
02:05:45 |
00:55:17 |
1 |
PELGRIMS |
Yohan |
M |
SE |
FRAPADINGUES |
03:03:06 |
00:57:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
SARAZIN |
Edith |
F |
V2 |
LES POUSSINS |
01:13:37 |
01:13:37 |
2 |
ADLOFF |
Stéphane |
M |
V1 |
LES POUSSINS |
03:04:45 |
01:51:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CHAMBOST |
François |
H |
V1 |
WAOH |
01:09:12 |
01:09:12 |
3 |
DEGORRE |
Myriam |
F |
SE |
WAOH |
02:10:57 |
01:01:45 |
3 |
MILLEVILLE |
Pascal |
H |
V1 |
WAOH |
03:29:06 |
01:18:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
ROUSSEL |
Henri |
M |
SE |
MADA BOYS |
01:01:56 |
01:01:56 |
4 |
RANDRIAMBOLOLONA |
Elena |
F |
SE |
MADA BOYS |
02:15:54 |
01:13:58 |
4 |
RONSSIN |
Luc |
M |
SE |
MADA BOYS |
03:31:54 |
01:16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BLIN |
Maxime |
F |
SE |
COM DE COM |
01:09:38 |
01:09:38 |
5 |
CHERON |
Jeremy |
M |
JU |
COM DE COM |
02:21:42 |
01:12:04 |
5 |
JAROSZEK |
Lionel |
M |
V2 |
COM DE COM |
03:32:47 |
01:11:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
PILLOY |
Emmanuel |
M |
V1 |
LE RELAIS |
01:06:02 |
01:06:02 |
6 |
RAMELET |
Cyril |
M |
SE |
LE RELAIS |
02:11:08 |
01:05:06 |
6 |
KLEIN |
Cédric |
M |
SE |
LE RELAIS |
03:49:25 |
01:38:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
NOWACK |
Jean Paul |
M |
V3 |
PIEDS NICKELES |
01:17:02 |
01:17:02 |
7 |
GAMBIEZ |
Vincent |
M |
V1 |
PIEDS NICKELES |
02:58:48 |
01:41:46 |
7 |
DELARRE |
Pascal |
M |
V2 |
PIEDS NICKELES |
03:51:29 |
00:52:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
MORDACQ |
Pierre |
M |
SE |
MORTADELLES |
01:18:56 |
01:18:56 |
8 |
HELLE |
Romain |
M |
SE |
MORTADELLES |
02:29:26 |
01:10:30 |
8 |
MORDACQ |
Mathieu |
M |
SE |
MORTADELLES |
04:03:12 |
01:33:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 km
Individuel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GALMICHE |
Marc |
H |
SE |
LENS |
02:56:06 |
02:56:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|