La Napoléonienne à Bellicourt le 8 mai 2015 |
7500 m |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
RISBOURG |
Florent |
M |
Senior |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:27:09 |
2 |
PICARD |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:28:21 |
3 |
TACHON |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LEHAUCOURT |
00:29:00 |
4 |
SUEUR |
BRUNO |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:29:25 |
5 |
DEFREITAS |
Christian |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:30:28 |
6 |
ROI |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:30:53 |
7 |
LEFEVRE |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL BRANCOURT LE GD |
00:31:33 |
8 |
LANCELIN |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL ROUPY |
00:31:42 |
9 |
HOARAU |
Alain |
M |
Senior |
RUNNING CLUB ORIGNAQUOIS |
00:32:04 |
10 |
THOREL |
Aymeric |
M |
Espoir |
NL EPIDE |
00:33:10 |
11 |
LELONG |
SABINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CA FOURMIES |
00:33:18 |
12 |
LEFEVRE |
Eddy |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TR |
00:33:19 |
13 |
CARPENTIER |
FRANCOIS-XAVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:34:23 |
14 |
LESADE |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL GUIVRY |
00:34:24 |
15 |
CABUZEL |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
NL MALINCOURT |
00:34:26 |
16 |
BOCQUET |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COS SAINT QUENTIN |
00:34:49 |
17 |
VERON |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:34:52 |
18 |
COQUELET |
KEVIN |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:35:21 |
19 |
SEGAERT |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Cadet |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:36:42 |
20 |
LENOIR |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Senior |
NL MALINCOURT |
00:36:47 |
21 |
LAFOREST |
Romaric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL EPIDE |
00:36:57 |
22 |
HARDELIN |
Augustin |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LE CATELET |
00:37:21 |
23 |
SUEUR |
CAROLINE |
F |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:37:23 |
24 |
LAMBERT |
Géraldine |
F |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:37:49 |
25 |
THERY |
ELISABETH |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL TERTRY |
00:38:36 |
26 |
SEGAERT |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:38:49 |
27 |
LAMBERT |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Brancourt le Grand |
00:39:39 |
28 |
RUDNICKI |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL ALBERT |
00:40:08 |
29 |
LENOIR |
HELENE |
F |
Senior |
NL MALINCOURT |
00:40:11 |
30 |
BREE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:40:49 |
31 |
LAURENT |
Anthony |
M |
Junior |
NL EPIDE |
00:42:01 |
32 |
DIOGO |
Jonathan |
M |
Junior |
NL EPIDE |
00:42:02 |
33 |
BRASILES |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
NL GRICOURT |
00:42:34 |
34 |
LAKOWSKI |
Patrick |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:42:50 |
35 |
DECOBERT |
Georges |
M |
Senior |
NL EPIDE |
00:43:04 |
36 |
GAMBIEZ |
ROMAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:43:40 |
37 |
PISA |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:44:59 |
38 |
HENOCQUE |
Hugo |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TRIATHLON |
00:45:49 |
39 |
DELAROCQUE |
Stéphanie |
F |
Senior |
NL ETREILLERS |
00:46:07 |
40 |
BERNE |
JOHNNY |
M |
Senior |
NL RIBEMONT |
00:46:08 |
41 |
LIENARD |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
A S L MORCOURT |
00:46:16 |
42 |
COQUELET |
Jean-Claude |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:49:34 |
43 |
DUFOUR |
Myriam |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BEAUREVOIR |
00:52:20 |
44 |
SOYE |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
00:53:43 |
45 |
PROISY |
Christine |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:04:42 |
46 |
LIENARD |
Séverine |
F |
Senior |
A S L MORCOURT |
01:22:10 |
15 000 mètres |
1 |
CHAUVET |
Samuel |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TRIATHLON |
00:58:16 |
2 |
LEBLANC |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
NL RAMICOURT |
01:01:12 |
3 |
LEVEQUE |
Martin |
M |
Junior |
NL VILLERS OUTREAUX |
01:02:15 |
4 |
PESSEY |
Raphaël |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN |
01:03:08 |
5 |
COUPAIN |
PAUL |
M |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN |
01:03:17 |
6 |
FIEVET |
Damien |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
C S MEAUX |
01:03:24 |
7 |
THERON |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN |
01:03:58 |
8 |
BLANCHART |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:04:19 |
9 |
PUDEPIECE |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:05:23 |
10 |
KAMPFER |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:05:30 |
11 |
ROUX |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:05:34 |
12 |
DEFER |
Rémi |
M |
Senior |
NL ORIGNY EN THIERACHE |
01:05:44 |
13 |
LANDRE |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
HOUTCH |
01:07:01 |
14 |
STOLZ |
YANNICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:07:10 |
15 |
BOULANGER |
Hervé |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:08:08 |
16 |
ROUSELLE |
JEREMIE |
M |
Senior |
NL URVILLERS |
01:08:09 |
17 |
BERNARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:08:28 |
18 |
GROSMORT |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:08:40 |
19 |
QUENTIN |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:08:54 |
20 |
LEFEVRE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:08:55 |
21 |
BOUBERT |
Virginie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:09:19 |
22 |
LESUEUR |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN |
01:09:29 |
23 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Espoir |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:10:05 |
24 |
LEGUILLIER |
ALain |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ROISEL |
01:10:40 |
25 |
LIEVAIN |
RENAUD |
M |
Senior |
Team Holnon |
01:11:08 |
26 |
COQUELLE |
Matthieu |
M |
Senior |
NL FAYET |
01:11:33 |
27 |
POYART |
PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:11:46 |
28 |
LEVEQUE |
Emile |
M |
Cadet |
NL VILLERS OUTREAUX |
01:11:55 |
29 |
FASSEUR |
JEAN CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:12:15 |
30 |
DEVILLE |
Dominique |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:12:21 |
31 |
GOSSART |
Fabrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ETREILLERS |
01:12:35 |
32 |
MOREAU |
ARNAUD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LE CATELET |
01:12:36 |
33 |
THERON |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
01:12:48 |
34 |
THERY |
Antoine |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL TERTRY |
01:12:49 |
35 |
LEROY |
MAURICE HENRI |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASS RUNNING |
01:13:08 |
36 |
LEVEQUE |
THIBAUT |
M |
Espoir |
|
01:13:23 |
37 |
ROUSSEAU |
WILFRID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GUISE |
01:13:35 |
38 |
CARDOT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:13:42 |
39 |
LERICHE |
YANN |
M |
Senior |
NLCAMBRAI |
01:13:50 |
40 |
DRAPIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
01:14:18 |
41 |
SZABLEWSKI |
Hervé |
M |
Senior |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
01:14:27 |
42 |
GAUGUIER |
Fabrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HARLY |
01:14:30 |
43 |
VILLAIN |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:14:53 |
44 |
FOSSIER |
Jérôme |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:14:58 |
45 |
DELEBARRE |
Sébastien |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN |
01:15:05 |
46 |
DEJARDIN |
Romain |
M |
Senior |
PERONNE AC |
01:15:43 |
47 |
LEVEQUE |
Sebastien |
M |
Senior |
NL BELLICOURT |
01:15:53 |
48 |
BRAYER |
NATHALIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:15:54 |
49 |
BESNAULT |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GAUCHY |
01:16:24 |
50 |
JULLIEN |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:16:40 |
51 |
COFFINIER |
Allan |
M |
Senior |
NL EVRICOURT |
01:16:58 |
52 |
REK |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MONS EN BAROEUL |
01:17:26 |
53 |
SENECHAL |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:17:29 |
54 |
LABORDE |
Patrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:17:39 |
55 |
BERGER |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
CA FOURMIES |
01:17:44 |
56 |
DOUX |
Nathanaël |
M |
Cadet |
NL GAUCHY |
01:17:45 |
57 |
GUILLE |
Alain |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:18:00 |
58 |
BECKER |
MARIE JOSEE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:18:11 |
59 |
BECKER |
Jean Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:18:12 |
60 |
DECARREAUX |
Benoit |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LA FERE AC |
01:18:15 |
61 |
ANSART |
BERTRAND |
M |
Senior |
NL NEUVILLE ST AMAND |
01:18:27 |
62 |
GRAS |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:18:28 |
63 |
VAN ISACKER |
Pierre Louis |
M |
Senior |
NL Saint Quentin |
01:18:38 |
64 |
LEAUKANG MUI |
Stevens |
M |
Senior |
NL EPIDE |
01:18:43 |
65 |
MESSIERE |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:18:54 |
66 |
COLFAUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
AFET GUISE |
01:19:08 |
67 |
ROSE |
CYRILLE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA FOURMIES |
01:19:29 |
68 |
MADRAGORE |
REMY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CHERIZIENNE |
01:19:51 |
69 |
DELESTREES |
Sylvie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:19:52 |
70 |
BOURDIN |
Roland |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE |
01:20:42 |
71 |
CORBAN |
Joseph |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:21:02 |
72 |
GILLON |
Brigitte |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:21:07 |
73 |
VARRIER |
Cédric |
M |
Senior |
NL REMAUCOURT |
01:21:44 |
74 |
BERTRAND |
JEAN RAPHAEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:22:20 |
75 |
STEMPNIAK |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HARGICOURT |
01:22:45 |
76 |
DEBROCK |
HENRI |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
01:23:07 |
77 |
GREUIN |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL LERONSSOY |
01:23:37 |
78 |
LECART |
Sylvain |
M |
Senior |
NL MONT D ORIGNY |
01:23:47 |
79 |
DEBART |
Benjamin |
M |
Senior |
NL ROUVROY |
01:23:49 |
80 |
OVERLOT |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:24:02 |
81 |
LERCHE |
Sabine |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:24:17 |
82 |
LERCHE |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL ROUVROY |
01:24:18 |
83 |
RIVOALEN |
FLORENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:24:28 |
84 |
BLEUSE |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
COURIR MONT D ORIGNY |
01:24:42 |
85 |
CUVILLIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MESNIL SAINT LAURENT |
01:24:46 |
86 |
OVERLOT |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:25:09 |
87 |
BERNE |
Karine |
F |
Senior |
nl parpeville |
01:25:21 |
88 |
BERNE |
Yannick |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
nl parpeville |
01:25:22 |
89 |
YON |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:25:28 |
90 |
YON |
Sandrine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GAUCHY |
01:25:29 |
91 |
DEMOND |
Joelle |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:25:40 |
92 |
GUILLE |
Michaël |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL FRESNOY LE GRAND |
01:26:08 |
93 |
BLEUSE |
KARINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
COURIR MONT D'ORIGNY |
01:26:18 |
94 |
GOURLAIN |
GAETAN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:26:29 |
95 |
MAQUET |
Anthony |
M |
Espoir |
NL EPIDE |
01:27:05 |
96 |
DOUX |
William |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GAUCHY |
01:27:06 |
97 |
FERREIRA |
CARLOS |
M |
Senior |
|
01:27:21 |
98 |
GALHAUT |
CHRISTIANE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:28:01 |
99 |
DUPONCHEL |
MARIE DOMINIQUE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:28:34 |
100 |
BOULANGER |
Nathalie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:28:42 |
101 |
PROISY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:28:43 |
102 |
TOTET |
Sylvain |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SISSY |
01:28:49 |
103 |
MULLIE |
Céline |
F |
Senior |
VTT LES LEUPS |
01:30:02 |
104 |
DELHAYE |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:30:03 |
105 |
BLOT |
ANNE FLORE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
01:30:10 |
106 |
SARAZIN |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
AFET GUISE |
01:31:27 |
107 |
DEBAIL |
Gerard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:31:55 |
108 |
ANCELET |
Florian |
M |
Espoir |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:31:58 |
109 |
LEGRAND |
Isabelle |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CAP 21 |
01:32:07 |
110 |
VASSEUR |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL COMMENCHON |
01:32:13 |
111 |
VASSEUR |
MARIE PAULINE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:32:14 |
112 |
BESOMBES |
Céline |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
01:33:10 |
113 |
BOULANGER |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
01:33:11 |
114 |
LELONG |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
HOUTCH |
01:33:57 |
115 |
LEQUET |
Isabel |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:34:46 |
116 |
SAIGNAC |
Valérie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:34:46 |
117 |
DA FONSECA |
Sylvie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:34:47 |
118 |
LAMBERT |
Cyrille |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Essigny le Gd |
01:34:56 |
119 |
HOURRIER |
Cathy |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
EL CARLEPONT |
01:35:32 |
120 |
AUREL |
Sandra |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SISSY |
01:39:35 |
121 |
DIAS ALVES |
VALERIE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL LIZY |
01:44:03 |
122 |
DIAS ALVES |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL LIZY |
01:44:04 |
123 |
FERREIRA MOGADO |
Fanny |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:45:14 |
124 |
PUDEPIECE |
Cecile |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:45:24 |
125 |
JONNEAUX |
Benjamin |
M |
Senior |
NL MAUCOURT |
01:48:24 |
126 |
CORDONNIER |
Sebastien |
M |
Senior |
NL GAUCHY |
01:52:44 |
127 |
SAVREUX |
Michaël |
M |
Senior |
NL SALEUX |
01:52:58 |
Benjamins /
Minimes 2900 mètres |
1 |
BENSALEM |
IDRISS |
M |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:12:45 |
2 |
ROSE |
LORIS |
M |
Minime |
CA FOURMIES |
00:14:07 |
3 |
FIEVET |
CLARA |
F |
Benjamin |
C S MEAUX |
00:14:28 |
4 |
COQUELET |
LEO |
M |
Minime |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
00:15:49 |
5 |
VIAL |
MELISSA |
F |
Benjamin |
AC HARLY |
00:21:33 |
Ecole
Athlétisme 650 mètres |
0 |
BESNAULT |
THAIS |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:00:00 |
0 |
MARCEL |
ESTEBAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
00:00:00 |
0 |
MARCEL |
ETHAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
00:00:00 |
0 |
BOCQUET |
JADE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL GRICOURT |
00:00:00 |
0 |
BOCQUET |
MATHEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL GRICOURT |
00:00:00 |
0 |
HOURDRY |
ROBIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL LEHAUCOURT |
00:00:00 |
0 |
FIEVET |
ANTONIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL MEAUX |
00:00:00 |
0 |
TIEN |
AUGUSTIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SAVY |
00:00:00 |
0 |
VERON |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
00:00:00 |
0 |
ALVES DA SILVA |
LORENZO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:00 |
0 |
CABUZEL |
MILO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:00 |
0 |
CABUZEL |
SACHA |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:00 |
0 |
SEVESTE |
ADAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:00 |
0 |
SEVESTE |
CLARA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:00 |
0 |
SEVESTE |
YAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:00 |
0 |
TACONI LENOIR |
PAULINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:00:00 |
Poussins 1500
mètres |
1 |
FAUVETTE |
THOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:07:01 |
2 |
LASKOWSKI |
MATHEO |
M |
Poussin |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:07:06 |
3 |
FIEVET |
LAURA |
F |
Poussin |
C S MEAUX |
00:07:09 |
4 |
TACHON |
ARTHUR |
M |
Poussin |
NL LEHAUCOURT |
00:07:38 |
5 |
PLOMION |
CAMILLE |
F |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:07:53 |
6 |
HOURDRY |
HUGO |
M |
Poussin |
NL LEHAUCOURT |
00:08:00 |
7 |
ROSE |
ANDREA |
F |
Poussin |
CA FOURMIES |
00:08:17 |
8 |
COQUELET |
NINON |
F |
Poussin |
BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORT |
00:09:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|