Cross de Bertaucourt le 13 décembre 2015 |
Classement |
|
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Distance |
Temps |
1 |
ANDRE |
LOUIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
0,86 |
00:00:01 |
2 |
BIENFAIT |
TIPHAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
0,86 |
01:00:01 |
3 |
BRIZET |
EMMA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
0,86 |
02:00:01 |
4 |
CARTELLE |
NOAH |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
FARGNIER NL |
0,86 |
03:00:01 |
5 |
CORNIL |
NOELINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
0,86 |
04:00:01 |
6 |
DAGNICOURT |
ORLANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
0,86 |
05:00:01 |
7 |
HEUVELINE |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
0,86 |
06:00:01 |
8 |
NAUDEY |
MARIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
0,86 |
07:00:01 |
9 |
POTTIER |
CLEMENT |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
0,86 |
08:00:01 |
10 |
RUHNKE |
MATHEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE |
0,86 |
09:00:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DELACROIX |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
1,72 |
00:07:11 |
2 |
BRIZET |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
1,72 |
00:07:13 |
3 |
DELACROIX |
ROMAIN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
1,72 |
00:07:18 |
4 |
LECAT |
FAUSTINE |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
1,72 |
00:07:20 |
5 |
GROSBRUNOIS |
MATHILDE |
F |
Poussin |
BRIE NL |
1,72 |
00:07:24 |
6 |
PLOMION |
JULIEN |
M |
Poussin |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
1,72 |
00:08:30 |
7 |
MILLET |
CLARA |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
1,72 |
00:09:06 |
8 |
THOREZ |
FABIEN |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
1,72 |
00:09:24 |
9 |
COQUELET |
NINON |
F |
Poussin |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
1,72 |
00:09:44 |
10 |
DAGNICOURT |
OCEANE |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
1,72 |
00:10:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TEIRLYNCK |
MATHIEU |
M |
Benjamin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
2,52 |
00:09:55 |
2 |
MOUYSSET |
THOMAS |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
2,52 |
00:10:18 |
3 |
DASSE |
LOIC |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
2,52 |
00:10:25 |
4 |
ANDRE |
SIMON |
M |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
2,52 |
00:10:28 |
5 |
POTTIER |
CORALINE |
F |
Minime |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
2,52 |
00:10:58 |
6 |
LECAT |
MATHIS |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
2,52 |
00:11:22 |
7 |
BONNEFIS |
BASTIEN |
M |
Benjamin |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
2,52 |
00:12:35 |
8 |
PLOMION |
CAMILLE |
F |
Benjamin |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
2,52 |
00:12:52 |
9 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI |
ROMAN |
M |
Benjamin |
ESC TERGNIER |
2,52 |
00:13:36 |
10 |
NEGRETTO |
AXEL |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
2,52 |
00:13:45 |
11 |
MANDOUR |
OUMAIMA |
F |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
2,52 |
00:14:37 |
12 |
BELHAISSI |
LENA |
F |
Minime |
TERGNIER |
2,52 |
00:14:38 |
13 |
MANDOUR |
NAJOUA |
F |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
2,52 |
00:14:38 |
14 |
CARTELLE |
RYAN |
M |
Benjamin |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
2,52 |
00:14:59 |
15 |
VIAL |
MELISSA |
F |
Benjamin |
AC HARLY |
2,52 |
00:16:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LECREUX |
MATHEO |
M |
Minime |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
3,32 |
00:13:32 |
2 |
PUDEPIECE |
FLORIAN |
M |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
3,32 |
00:14:09 |
3 |
CESSIN |
VALENTINE |
F |
Cadet |
C.A.P 21 |
3,32 |
00:14:40 |
4 |
BONNARD |
JORDAN |
M |
Minime |
LA FERE AC |
3,32 |
00:14:45 |
5 |
BELHAISSI |
SAMI |
M |
Minime |
ESC TERGNIER |
3,32 |
00:14:51 |
6 |
VILLETTE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Minime |
LA FERE |
3,32 |
00:15:30 |
7 |
DELANCHY |
CEDRIC |
M |
Minime |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
3,32 |
00:16:56 |
8 |
COQUELET |
LEO |
M |
Minime |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
3,32 |
00:16:58 |
9 |
DUPONT |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Minime |
C.A.P 21 |
3,32 |
00:20:12 |
1 |
BOFFREDO |
FLORENTIN |
M |
Cadet |
ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITE |
5,27 |
00:22:07 |
2 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
5,27 |
00:23:22 |
3 |
ROULAND |
MARJORIE |
F |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
5,27 |
00:23:34 |
4 |
PASCAL |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
5,27 |
00:23:37 |
5 |
SAUVAGE |
HERVE |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
5,27 |
00:24:13 |
6 |
TEIRLYNCK |
THIBAUT |
M |
Cadet |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
5,27 |
00:24:28 |
7 |
FRAMBOURG |
CYNDIE |
F |
Master 1 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
5,27 |
00:24:47 |
8 |
LESAFFRE |
MAUD |
F |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
5,27 |
00:24:59 |
9 |
BOCQUET |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
5,27 |
00:25:08 |
10 |
NOWAK |
ALISA |
F |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
5,27 |
00:25:26 |
11 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
5,27 |
00:26:04 |
12 |
JACQUELET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 2 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
5,27 |
00:26:10 |
13 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 2 |
AC HARLY |
5,27 |
00:26:17 |
14 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
5,27 |
00:26:34 |
15 |
FONTAINENOBLET |
SIMON |
M |
Cadet |
EPPEVILLE 24H |
5,27 |
00:26:50 |
16 |
DANIEL |
ALINE |
F |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
5,27 |
00:27:05 |
17 |
LAMBERT |
GERALDINE |
F |
Senior |
C.A.P 21 |
5,27 |
00:27:27 |
18 |
PANICO |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 3 |
ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITE |
5,27 |
00:27:49 |
19 |
PECHON FREMAUX |
PERRINE |
F |
Senior |
C.A.P 21 |
5,27 |
00:27:58 |
20 |
DUBOIS |
ALINE |
F |
Master 2 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
5,27 |
00:28:23 |
21 |
SOLAU |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAON NL |
5,27 |
00:28:44 |
22 |
LEPINE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 2 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
5,27 |
00:28:45 |
23 |
BOCAHUT |
FLORENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
LA FERE AC |
5,27 |
00:29:06 |
24 |
RUMAN |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
FOUCAUCOURT NL |
5,27 |
00:29:21 |
25 |
COLAS |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
LAON NL |
5,27 |
00:29:59 |
26 |
BOCAHUT |
CLAIRE |
F |
Espoir |
LA FERE AC |
5,27 |
00:30:02 |
27 |
BERTRAND |
MAGDA |
F |
Senior |
AUBIGNY NL |
5,27 |
00:30:34 |
28 |
VERPLANCKE |
AURELIE |
F |
Senior |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
5,27 |
00:31:08 |
29 |
BRONCHAIN |
EMMELINE |
F |
Senior |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
5,27 |
00:31:10 |
30 |
SARAZIN |
JEAN JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
AFE THIERACHE |
5,27 |
00:31:50 |
31 |
MOUYSSET |
CAROLE |
F |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
5,27 |
00:33:12 |
32 |
ROHART |
ARIANE |
F |
Senior |
LA FERE AC |
5,27 |
00:35:02 |
33 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 3 |
FISMES NL |
5,27 |
00:36:08 |
34 |
DUPONT |
VINCENT |
M |
Cadet |
C.A.P 21 |
5,27 |
00:39:31 |
35 |
VIAL |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
AC HARLY |
5,27 |
00:39:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CESSIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
8,32 |
00:31:49 |
2 |
HOTTE |
YOHAN |
M |
Senior |
MOY DE L'AISNE |
8,32 |
00:32:03 |
3 |
PINON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
QUINCY NL |
8,32 |
00:32:14 |
4 |
COUTTE |
JOCELYN |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
8,32 |
00:32:41 |
5 |
PINON |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
BRANCOURT NL |
8,32 |
00:32:46 |
6 |
PASCAL |
MICHAEL |
M |
Senior |
MOY DE L'AISNE |
8,32 |
00:32:55 |
7 |
DUVAL |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
8,32 |
00:33:20 |
8 |
PUDEPIECE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
8,32 |
00:33:33 |
9 |
PURNELLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
FC LAON |
8,32 |
00:34:05 |
10 |
TACHON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
LEHAUCOURT NL |
8,32 |
00:34:21 |
11 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
8,32 |
00:35:14 |
12 |
DEFER |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
GUISE |
8,32 |
00:35:25 |
13 |
LAGNEAUX |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
BERTAUCOURT |
8,32 |
00:35:32 |
14 |
BAUDREY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 2 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
8,32 |
00:35:56 |
15 |
CARON |
HUGUES |
M |
Master 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
8,32 |
00:35:59 |
16 |
TEIRLYNCK |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
8,32 |
00:36:14 |
17 |
PANAS |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
CHERY NL |
8,32 |
00:36:22 |
18 |
DEMANY |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
8,32 |
00:36:27 |
19 |
MORLET |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
8,32 |
00:36:34 |
20 |
COLFAUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Master 1 |
AFE THIERACHE |
8,32 |
00:37:28 |
21 |
VIAL |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
AC HARLY |
8,32 |
00:37:52 |
22 |
HERPIN |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
8,32 |
00:37:59 |
23 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M |
Master 2 |
REIMS DAC |
8,32 |
00:38:34 |
24 |
MAILLARD |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
AFE THIERACHE |
8,32 |
00:38:43 |
25 |
MARRON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 2 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
8,32 |
00:38:45 |
26 |
GALLAI |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
FARGNIER NL |
8,32 |
00:38:51 |
27 |
HEUVELINE |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
LA FERE AC |
8,32 |
00:38:56 |
28 |
DATCHY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
8,32 |
00:39:05 |
29 |
THERON |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
8,32 |
00:39:14 |
30 |
VASSEUR |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
8,32 |
00:39:19 |
31 |
BERTRAND |
YANNICK |
M |
Senior |
AUBIGNY NL |
8,32 |
00:39:38 |
32 |
PELLETIER |
RUDY |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
8,32 |
00:40:02 |
33 |
PAYELLE |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
LA FERE |
8,32 |
00:40:49 |
34 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
8,32 |
00:40:52 |
35 |
JACQUELET |
DIMITRI |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
8,32 |
00:41:07 |
36 |
SOLAU |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
LAON NL |
8,32 |
00:41:11 |
37 |
FOSSIER |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
8,32 |
00:42:20 |
38 |
SARRAZIN |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 2 |
GUISE |
8,32 |
00:42:34 |
39 |
BRIZET |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
8,32 |
00:42:50 |
40 |
LECAT |
YOANN |
M |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
8,32 |
00:42:53 |
41 |
ROHART |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
8,32 |
00:42:54 |
42 |
RUTON |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETISME SPORT EPPEVILLE |
8,32 |
00:43:14 |
43 |
SOLAU |
JACKY |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FERE AC |
8,32 |
00:43:37 |
44 |
CHOQUET |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 2 |
C.A.P 21 |
8,32 |
00:44:19 |
45 |
DECARREAUX |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FERE AC |
8,32 |
00:44:33 |
46 |
POULIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
8,32 |
00:46:06 |
47 |
MADRAGORE |
REMY |
M |
Master 1 |
CHERIZIENNE |
8,32 |
00:47:00 |
48 |
TANGHE |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
LEME NL |
8,32 |
00:48:00 |
49 |
GENTY |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
C.A.P 21 |
8,32 |
00:49:17 |
50 |
MOUYSSET |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
8,32 |
00:51:17 |
51 |
GOSSEAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
BARISIS NL |
8,32 |
00:51:39 |
52 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
FISMES NL |
8,32 |
00:51:51 |
53 |
DUPONT |
FABIEN |
M |
Junior |
C.A.P 21 |
8,32 |
00:52:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|