Cross Villers Cotterets le 22 novembre 2015 |
Course 1 - BEMF
- 1700 m |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
VERRIEZ |
YOHANN |
M |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:10:09 |
2 |
MANGA AKOA |
ETHAN |
M |
Benjamin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:10:19 |
3 |
PARMENTIER |
LUCAS |
M |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:10:24 |
4 |
CARON |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
M |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:10:34 |
5 |
LE BLANC HUGON |
AMBRE |
F |
Benjamin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:10:35 |
6 |
MORAUX |
TITOUAN |
M |
Benjamin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:11:09 |
7 |
BOUILFANE |
HAKIM |
M |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:11:16 |
8 |
SAINSEAUX |
THEO |
M |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:11:20 |
9 |
CARE |
ROMARIC |
M |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:11:32 |
10 |
BOQUET |
EVA |
F |
Benjamin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:11:33 |
11 |
GAMBA |
LEONARD |
M |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:11:47 |
12 |
LEDOUX |
AURIANE |
F |
Benjamin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:12:11 |
13 |
MUSIAL |
JULES |
M |
Benjamin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:12:12 |
14 |
DALMAT |
LOHAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:12:19 |
15 |
BERRIOT |
LENA |
F |
Benjamin |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:12:21 |
16 |
BICHON |
MATHIS |
M |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:12:27 |
17 |
HALKO |
ALYSSA |
F |
Senior |
|
00:12:34 |
18 |
MOUICHE |
CHARLOTTE |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:12:42 |
19 |
MOUTONNET |
FLEURIANNE |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:12:44 |
20 |
BAUDOT |
EUGENIE |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:12:45 |
21 |
VAN BUUREN |
ERWANN |
M |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:12:53 |
22 |
VERON |
MARGOT |
F |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:13:16 |
23 |
LATRE |
LAURA |
F |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:13:21 |
24 |
ESSAHRAOUI |
YASMINE |
F |
Benjamin |
UNSS |
00:14:04 |
25 |
SANTERRE PESCE |
MAEVA |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:14:05 |
26 |
OUEDGHIRI |
SALIM |
M |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:15:06 |
27 |
MARTIN |
GABRIELLE |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:15:10 |
28 |
LEPERCQ |
CLARA |
F |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:16:17 |
Course 2 - MIMF
- CAF - JUF - 2680 m |
1 |
TERRENTROY |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:08:19 |
2 |
GONTIER |
CHARLES |
M |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
00:08:30 |
3 |
MATHIEU |
ADRIEN |
M |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:08:31 |
4 |
LECHERF |
JUSTIN |
M |
Minime |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:08:53 |
5 |
DELETTRE |
THEO |
M |
Minime |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:09:05 |
6 |
BELHOMME |
SIMON |
M |
Minime |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:09:06 |
7 |
MARTELLE |
MARIE |
F |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:09:07 |
8 |
LAIMANI |
RAYAN |
M |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:09:16 |
9 |
ROUSSEL |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:09:24 |
10 |
VAN DE WALLE |
CELIA |
F |
Junior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:10:36 |
11 |
DUGUET |
FLORIAN |
M |
Minime |
|
00:10:37 |
12 |
DALMAT |
MAELLY |
F |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:10:38 |
13 |
THIEFINE |
EMELINE |
F |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:10:40 |
14 |
GRAND BOIS |
LAURYN |
F |
Cadet |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:11:01 |
15 |
PHILIPPE |
JULIETTE |
F |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:11:28 |
16 |
DURAND |
ANTOINE |
M |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:11:51 |
17 |
VERON |
CLEMENT |
M |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
00:11:55 |
18 |
VASSEUR |
VALENTINE |
F |
Cadet |
UA CHAUNY |
00:11:57 |
19 |
LEFRANC |
JESSICA |
F |
Junior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:12:03 |
20 |
DEMAREST |
LUCIE |
F |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:12:11 |
21 |
LAIMANI |
NAOMIE |
F |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:12:14 |
22 |
GUYRAL DESSON |
ALICIA |
F |
Minime |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:13:39 |
Course 3 - 14h15
- CAM - JUM - SEF - VEF - 4480 m |
1 |
CAMDEVIREN |
TOLGA |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:15:41 |
2 |
LEBLANC |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:16:41 |
3 |
BLAIN |
CLEMENT |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:16:59 |
4 |
RAHHOU |
RADOUANE |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:17:02 |
5 |
PAPYN |
ANTOINE |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:17:44 |
6 |
VERRIER |
CHRISTOPHER |
M |
Cadet |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:18:48 |
7 |
KERJEAN |
LOICK |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:19:00 |
8 |
VALLOIS |
LAURA |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:19:19 |
9 |
BOULANDE |
ANTOINE |
M |
Junior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:20:01 |
10 |
GAMBA |
SONIA |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:20:13 |
11 |
LECLERCQ |
LOUIS |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:20:57 |
12 |
VAN DE WALLE |
FLAVIEN |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:21:27 |
13 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:21:49 |
14 |
LANDOUZY |
MATHILDE |
F |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:21:59 |
15 |
DEGREMONT |
EVELYNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:22:44 |
16 |
TOUSSAINT |
CAROLINE |
F |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:22:51 |
17 |
WILLECOCQ |
SANDRINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:22:54 |
18 |
LEFEBVRE |
MATHILDE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:23:15 |
19 |
PECHON FREMAUX |
PERRINE |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:39 |
20 |
MARTELLE |
CATHERINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:23:41 |
21 |
CHATELAIN |
CRISTINA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASC DRANCY |
00:23:59 |
22 |
FREMAUX |
GAELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:24:00 |
23 |
TASSI |
MYRIAM |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:24:01 |
24 |
MATHIEU |
CHARLOTTE |
F |
Espoir |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:24:17 |
25 |
DESJARDINS |
KARINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:24:49 |
26 |
PONTHIER |
LAETICIA |
F |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:24:55 |
27 |
VALENT |
FANNY |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:24:57 |
28 |
MARTIN |
NADIA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:25:29 |
29 |
OBERT |
JORDAN |
M |
Cadet |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:25:30 |
30 |
BRASSART |
LYDIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:25:35 |
31 |
COQUILLE |
MARION |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:26:35 |
32 |
MORLET |
KILIAN |
M |
Cadet |
EOA/VGA ATTICHY |
00:26:39 |
33 |
LAROCHE |
PATRICIA |
F |
Senior |
|
00:26:45 |
34 |
DE BAERE |
NATHALIE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:27:28 |
35 |
KRABAL |
CHRISTIANE |
F |
Vétéran 4 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:28:53 |
36 |
ROLLET |
PAULINE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:28:55 |
37 |
TOUSSAINT |
SOPHIE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:29:24 |
38 |
BRAUN |
MARIANNE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:29:46 |
39 |
BRIDOUX |
KARINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:30:49 |
40 |
LHERMUSIER |
PERRINE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:33:29 |
41 |
FRANÇOIS |
ANNIE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:33:39 |
42 |
LHERMUSIER |
JULIE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:34:03 |
43 |
B |
B |
M |
Senior |
|
00:35:07 |
44 |
TAUGA |
LAURE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:38:03 |
45 |
HAINAUT |
AUDREY |
F |
Senior |
|
00:39:00 |
Course 4 - 14h15
- ESM - SEM - VEM - 7160 m |
1 |
ROLLET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:23:15 |
2 |
BOIVINEAU |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:24:02 |
3 |
NOIZIER |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:24:26 |
4 |
MERCIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:24:35 |
5 |
BOICHE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:24:41 |
6 |
DELACROIX |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:24:58 |
7 |
PRIET |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Espoir |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:25:09 |
8 |
FERNANDES |
NICOLAS |
M |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:25:13 |
9 |
MALNAR |
KEVIN |
M |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:25:23 |
10 |
PINON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:25:28 |
11 |
KHATTOU |
ABDELOUAFI |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:25:32 |
12 |
FILLEUR |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:25:45 |
13 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:25:58 |
14 |
PINON |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:26:02 |
15 |
DUVAL |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:26:03 |
16 |
ANSERMIN |
ROBERT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:26:29 |
17 |
DARGENT |
BASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:26:33 |
18 |
MOUTINHO |
DAVID |
M |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:26:37 |
19 |
DORVILLE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
ELAN 91 (PALAISEAU) |
00:26:38 |
20 |
CHAPELIN |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:26:41 |
21 |
PAYEN |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
|
00:26:45 |
22 |
BARBANCON |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:26:49 |
23 |
TOUSSAINT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:26:53 |
24 |
PAYEN |
YANN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:26:54 |
25 |
KOTARBA |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:27:00 |
26 |
TERRIEN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:27:40 |
27 |
NOEL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:27:59 |
28 |
SCHAFF |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:28:01 |
29 |
DEFOULOY |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:28:21 |
30 |
HABBNI |
JAMEL |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:28:42 |
31 |
LEFEBVRE |
ADRIEN |
M |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:28:48 |
32 |
LEMPEREUR |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:28:56 |
33 |
GAMBA |
CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:28:58 |
34 |
BUCZEK |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:29:07 |
35 |
PAPYN |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:29:13 |
36 |
TASSI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:29:16 |
37 |
VERON |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:29:22 |
38 |
CHATELAIN |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASC DRANCY |
00:29:36 |
39 |
APPERT |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:29:40 |
40 |
DELACROIX |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
|
00:29:52 |
41 |
ROUSSEL |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:29:53 |
42 |
MALESIEUX |
TEDDY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:30:01 |
43 |
ROUSSEL |
WILLIAM |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:30:23 |
44 |
LUCAS |
BERTRAND |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:30:26 |
45 |
PELLETIER |
GERALD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:30:30 |
46 |
BEVIERES |
CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
US CREPY-EN-VALOIS |
00:30:32 |
47 |
ALBERICO |
CARLO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:30:33 |
48 |
VIDAL |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:30:58 |
49 |
LOSSA |
SAMUEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:31:13 |
50 |
BICHON |
YVONNICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
US CREPY-EN-VALOIS |
00:31:18 |
51 |
VOTTE |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:31:20 |
52 |
SIKORA |
FLAVIEN |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:31:21 |
53 |
DURMORD |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:31:23 |
54 |
HAMONIC |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:31:26 |
55 |
YOUSSOUFFI |
MOUHTAR |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:31:29 |
56 |
SALMON |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
A L LAYRAC TRIATHLON |
00:31:45 |
57 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC HARLY |
00:32:06 |
58 |
BERNARD |
CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:32:49 |
59 |
CLAVERIE |
PATRICE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:32:53 |
60 |
GONTHIER |
GEREMY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:33:01 |
61 |
ROGER |
JOHAN |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:33:04 |
62 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:33:22 |
63 |
DURMORD |
PASCAL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:33:39 |
64 |
BOITEL |
JEREMIE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:33:56 |
65 |
LEPERCQ |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:34:00 |
66 |
HANAT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:34:43 |
67 |
MONTIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:34:47 |
68 |
HIBLOT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:35:00 |
69 |
DEBAISIEUX |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:35:03 |
70 |
PUTHOMME |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:35:26 |
71 |
BOURDINOT |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
|
00:35:30 |
72 |
BRETON |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
|
00:38:00 |
73 |
ZAWIERUCHA |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:38:11 |
74 |
CHANTIER |
PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:38:20 |
75 |
WAGUE |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:38:51 |
76 |
ROLLET |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:38:57 |
77 |
LEPINE |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
00:39:40 |
78 |
SAINSEAUX |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:40:26 |
79 |
MORLET |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:40:50 |
80 |
FRANCOIS |
LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:47:26 |
Course 5 - Kid
Cross EA |
|
AELIN |
OCEANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
AGNISSAN |
MAEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
AGNISSAN |
SACHA |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
BAUDOT |
GERMAIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
BAUTAIBI |
YOUSRA |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
BELHAK |
BILEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
BOUILFANE |
MOHAMED |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
BOURDON |
ANATOLE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
BREUIL BALFOURIER |
ZOE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
CAILLIET |
PAUL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
CAMDEVIREN |
EGE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
CARMASOL |
LEWIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
CHASSAING |
MAXENCE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
CHAUVIN |
TOM |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
COLIN |
ELSA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
CRELEC |
NOLANN |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
CRELEC |
YOHANN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
DAUM |
NOA |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
DELACROIX |
ELISE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
DHIVER |
LENA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
DIEVAL |
THAIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
DIRVAL |
SOEN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
DUCHENE |
JANELLE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
DUGUET |
JOANA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
ESAIBANO |
OLIVIER |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
ESOUBANO |
PAUL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
FANDILONA |
THEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
GAMBA |
ROSY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
|
|
HANAT |
PAUL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
JAUAN |
LEONARD |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
KWICUENSKI |
SASCHA |
M |
Senior |
|
|
|
KWICUENSKI |
YANIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
LAVENAIRE |
MALCOM |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
LE PERCQ |
JADE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
LIVIN |
KANDRO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
LUCAS |
AYMERIC |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
MAHON |
ZYED |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
MALIENS |
MATHIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
MATHIEU |
CELIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
NAUDEY |
MARIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
UA CHAUNY |
|
|
NOIZIER |
CANDICE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
|
|
OURICHIZI |
NOUR |
M |
Senior |
|
|
|
PERREUX |
ALICE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
POSILEK |
PRUNE |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
RAMDANI |
MOHAMED |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
ROUSSEAUX |
ROBIN |
M |
Senior |
|
|
|
ROUSSEL |
THOMAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
SCHAFF |
LILOU |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
TERRENTROY |
LEANIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
|
VAN BUTSELE |
LOU |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
VIDAL |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
VIDAL |
JULIETTE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
VIEILLE |
JULIE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
VILAIRE |
SOFIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
|
|
VITAUX |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
WAGUE |
ARNAUD |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
|
Course 6 - Kid
Cross PO |
|
BAUDOINE |
MEDJINE |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
BAUDOT |
ETIENNE |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
BOURDON |
CAPUCINE |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
CALEBAZI |
FABIO |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
CHAUVIN |
MARVIN |
M |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
DAUM |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
DELACROIX |
CLARA |
F |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
DELACROIX |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
DELACROIX |
ROMAIN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
DIEVAL |
ILAM |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
DUCHENNE |
ALLANE |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
DUGUET |
CATHY |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
FAVEREAUX |
MATHIS |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
FLORIN |
MARIE-AUX-LYS |
F |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
HANAT |
MARGOT |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
ISSA |
NBALA |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
LE BLEVEC |
MARGOT |
F |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
LECLERCQ |
CAMILLE |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
LEDEZ |
NAE |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
LEMPEREUR |
ENOLA |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
LEMPEREUR |
NOLANE |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
LIVIN |
KHALYA |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
MAGNIEN |
JULIETTE |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
MAGNIER |
CHARLES |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
MARTIN |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
MOLHSEN |
MANDUCH |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
MOLHSEN |
SAFIEH |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
MOZIN |
EVAN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
NOEMI |
MATHIEU |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
PAPYN |
THOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
PAYEN |
CLARA |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
PLATEEL |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
QUEVILLY |
JUSTINE |
F |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
RAMDOMI |
AMENI |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
ROUSSEL |
REMY |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
SAINSEAUX |
LESLIE |
F |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
|
|
TERLET |
TOM |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
|
|
TUNGA |
MATY |
M |
Poussin |
|
|
|
VERON |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Poussin |
UA CHAUNY |
|
|
ZERONALI |
SAUFIANE |
F |
Poussin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|