Prix Pedestre de Tergnier 25 mai 2915 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poussins 1 100
m PO |
1 |
CARON PIERRE-LOUIS |
POM / 2004 |
Ua Chauny |
3'59'' |
2 |
ANDRE SIMON |
POM / 2004 |
Ua Chauny |
4'04'' |
3 |
LEQUET SAMUEL |
POM / 2004 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
4'12'' |
4 |
PASCAL MARINE |
POF / 2004 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
4'12'' |
5 |
LAVANCIER AYMERIC |
POM / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'21'' |
6 |
GAUDIN STEFAN |
POM / 2005 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
4'22'' |
7 |
METARFI GALEANE |
POF / 2005 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'29'' |
8 |
MASSAIN NATHAN |
POM / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'34'' |
9 |
DEJARDIN NICOLAS |
POM / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'36'' |
10 |
PLOMION CAMILLE |
POF / 2004 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
4'37'' |
11 |
DUCHEMIN CHLOE |
POF / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'40'' |
12 |
LISRA THIBAULT |
POM / 2005 |
|
4'41'' |
13 |
PASCUZZI SHARON |
POF / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'42'' |
14 |
DEMANY LOUISE |
POF / 2005 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'43'' |
15 |
LANNOIS LOLA |
POF / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'53'' |
16 |
CHEVALIER LOUIS |
POM / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'57'' |
17 |
PERROTIN TEDDY |
POM / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'05'' |
18 |
BLEUSE THOMAS |
POM / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'08'' |
19 |
NDRI WILLIAM |
POM / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'15'' |
20 |
ZARAA LINA |
POF / 2004 |
|
5'15'' |
21 |
BRIFFOTEAUX ALEXIA |
POF / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'16'' |
22 |
BIGOT-BOCQUET ZOE |
POF / 2004 |
Ac Noyon |
5'29'' |
23 |
HOLDERBAUM JUSTINE |
POF / 2005 |
Esc Tergnier |
6'27'' |
24 |
GIBEAUX LE MESCAM FANCHON |
POF / 2005 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS* |
6'36'' |
25 |
BIGOT SIMON |
BEM / 2002 |
Ac Noyon |
6'38'' |
26 |
AVRAM NAELLE |
POF / 2004 |
|
8'32'' |
27 |
BERTOUX JULIE |
POF / 2004 |
Esc Tergnier |
9'32'' |
|
|
|
|
|
10 Km Route
Fauteuil |
1 |
AVRAM DAVID |
V1M / 1972 |
|
43'42'' |
|
|
|
|
|
10 Km Route |
1 |
ASHEBIR GIRMA (ETH) |
SEM / 1991 |
|
32'04'' |
2 |
CASSAGNES MICKAEL |
SEM / 1988 |
ENTENTE FRANCONVILLE CESAME VA |
32'16'' |
3 |
POTELLE BENOIT |
V1M / 1971 |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
34'05'' |
4 |
DELACROIX LAURENT |
SEM / 1979 |
Fc Laon |
34'07'' |
5 |
BOUDJEMAI KARIM |
V1M / 1971 |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
34'27'' |
6 |
TRANCHARD ALEXANDRE |
SEM / 1980 |
Amiens Uc |
34'47'' |
7 |
MEDDAHI FARID |
V1M / 1975 |
|
35'14'' |
8 |
LEQUET CYRILLE |
V1M / 1973 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
35'32'' |
9 |
DUCHENE LAURENT |
SEM / 1978 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
36'18'' |
10 |
BOUZEBOUDSA ABDEL |
V1M / 1973 |
|
36'24'' |
11 |
BREVIERE ALEXANDRE |
ESM / 1993 |
Esc Tergnier |
36'25'' |
12 |
CAILLIAU YANNICK |
V1M / 1969 |
|
36'39'' |
13 |
BOURLET BRUNO |
V1M / 1970 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * |
36'44'' |
14 |
INGRAIN CHRISTOPHE |
V1M / 1973 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * |
36'47'' |
15 |
CESSIN LUDOVIC |
V1M / 1975 |
Cap 21 |
36'47'' |
16 |
TABITOURAT MUSTAPHA |
V1M / 1973 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * |
37'21'' |
17 |
GRESSIER CHRISTOPHE |
V2M / 1965 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
38'16'' |
18 |
HORBLIN PHILIPPE |
V2M / 1965 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
38'19'' |
19 |
DUVAL ANTOINE |
SEM / 1986 |
Esc Tergnier |
38'28'' |
20 |
DUBOIS DELPHINE |
SEF / 1980 |
Fc Laon |
38'44'' |
21 |
PASCAL MICHAEL |
SEM / 1977 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
38'47'' |
22 |
MONCLERCK HERVE |
V1M / 1973 |
|
38'48'' |
23 |
DUMANGE DAVID |
V1M / 1973 |
|
38'54'' |
24 |
SANTAL ERIC |
SEM / 1983 |
|
39'00'' |
25 |
POETTE JEREMY |
SEM / 1977 |
|
39'20'' |
26 |
PUDEPIECE CHRISTOPHE |
V1M / 1971 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
39'22'' |
27 |
TOMBOIS DAVID |
V1M / 1974 |
|
39'48'' |
28 |
BAUDREY CHRISTOPHE |
V2M / 1965 |
Asptt Saint Quentin |
39'53'' |
29 |
JAZDONCZYK REMY |
V3M / 1955 |
Us Valenciennes Athletisme |
40'04'' |
30 |
DELOFFRE NOHAM |
SEM / 1977 |
|
40'22'' |
31 |
SERBOUCHE EDDY |
SEM / 1978 |
|
40'27'' |
32 |
HILLION CHRISTOPHE |
V1M / 1972 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
40'35'' |
33 |
VAURY PASCAL |
V2M / 1965 |
Cap 21 |
40'54'' |
34 |
ROUX PHILIPPE |
V1M / 1972 |
|
40'54'' |
35 |
ROI VINCENT |
V2M / 1962 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
40'56'' |
36 |
NONIN BENJAMIN |
SEM / 1989 |
|
40'58'' |
37 |
BLANCHART ALEXANDRE |
SEM / 1987 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
41'07'' |
38 |
SAROWSKI JOSLYN |
SEM / 1983 |
|
41'09'' |
39 |
KOWALCZYK SEBASTIEN |
SEM / 1979 |
|
41'19'' |
40 |
DEFREITAS CUSTODIO |
V2M / 1957 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
41'24'' |
41 |
SELLIER VINCENT |
SEM / 1976 |
|
41'25'' |
42 |
RICHET CORENTIN |
ESM / 1993 |
|
41'25'' |
43 |
GUERNUT JEREMY |
SEM / 1978 |
|
41'38'' |
44 |
GAMBA CHARLES |
SEM / 1981 |
Ua Chauny |
41'41'' |
45 |
MARCEL SEBASTIEN |
SEM / 1976 |
Esc Tergnier |
41'56'' |
46 |
LEFEVRE SEBASTIEN |
SEM / 1979 |
|
41'59'' |
47 |
MERCIER FABRICE |
V1M / 1970 |
|
42'10'' |
48 |
VELLEINE DOMINIQUE |
V2M / 1961 |
Fc Laon |
42'16'' |
49 |
LE DROUMAGUET ALEXIS |
SEM / 1988 |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
42'19'' |
50 |
RAHOUTI CHAIB |
SEM / 1983 |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
42'19'' |
51 |
DARDENNE CHRISTOPHER |
JUM / 1997 |
Esc Tergnier |
42'27'' |
52 |
DELACHAMBRE MICHAEL |
SEM / 1982 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * |
42'33'' |
53 |
FERGUEN TEWFIK |
V2M / 1964 |
Esc Tergnier |
42'43'' |
54 |
AZDAD ALI |
SEM / 1980 |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
42'45'' |
55 |
BOULANGER HERVE |
V2M / 1965 |
|
42'47'' |
56 |
PAMART LUDOVIC |
SEM / 1979 |
|
42'52'' |
57 |
DELHORBE YOHAN |
SEM / 1986 |
|
42'53'' |
58 |
BRONSIN SEBASTIEN |
SEM / 1978 |
|
42'54'' |
59 |
CHAMPION LAURENT |
V3M / 1955 |
Fc Laon |
43'00'' |
60 |
GAMBA SONIA |
SEF / 1981 |
Ua Chauny |
43'01'' |
61 |
BUART CYRILLE |
SEM / 1977 |
Ua Chauny |
43'10'' |
62 |
ANFRAY JULIEN |
SEM / 1981 |
|
43'12'' |
63 |
VANDEVELDE THIERRY |
V1M / 1967 |
|
43'16'' |
64 |
ROULAND MARJORIE |
SEF / 1978 |
Ua Chauny |
43'21'' |
65 |
HERPIN ANTOINE |
SEM / 1989 |
Ua Chauny |
43'21'' |
66 |
DEFREINT THIERRY |
V1M / 1968 |
|
43'24'' |
67 |
HAMONIC PHILIPPE |
V2M / 1965 |
|
43'25'' |
68 |
PAYELLE XAVIER |
V1M / 1973 |
|
43'28'' |
69 |
BOUCLY REMY |
SEM / 1987 |
|
43'28'' |
70 |
LELONG SABINE |
V1F / 1974 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* |
43'29'' |
71 |
HACHET FRANCIS |
V1M / 1968 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
43'34'' |
72 |
TRANNIN KATALIN |
V1F / 1972 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
43'46'' |
73 |
THERY ANTOINE |
V2M / 1960 |
|
43'54'' |
74 |
AUGUSTO JOSE |
V2M / 1958 |
|
44'03'' |
75 |
DELFORT YANNICK |
SEM / 1976 |
|
44'15'' |
76 |
BAUDOUX GUY |
V3M / 1951 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* |
44'19'' |
77 |
DELEUZE NICOLAS |
JUM / 1997 |
Esc Tergnier |
44'33'' |
78 |
VERON GREGORY |
SEM / 1978 |
Ua Chauny |
44'44'' |
79 |
LESADE THIERRY |
V2M / 1965 |
|
44'54'' |
80 |
BOCQUET FRANCK |
V2M / 1961 |
|
45'08'' |
81 |
DELHAYE SYLVAIN |
V1M / 1970 |
Ua Chauny |
45'16'' |
82 |
DERING PHILIPPE |
V2M / 1961 |
Ua Chauny |
45'20'' |
83 |
BANCOURT BRUNO |
V1M / 1969 |
|
45'21'' |
84 |
DA FONSECA ANDRE |
V1M / 1968 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
45'24'' |
85 |
FERGUEN NORA |
V1F / 1970 |
Esc Tergnier |
45'34'' |
86 |
LE CREURER KARINE |
SEF / 1990 |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
45'35'' |
87 |
BOUBERT DAVID |
V1M / 1970 |
|
45'44'' |
88 |
PUCHAUX BEATRICE |
V2F / 1963 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
45'58'' |
89 |
GRAS LAURENT |
V1M / 1969 |
|
46'06'' |
90 |
RAYMOND HERVE |
V1M / 1974 |
|
46'17'' |
91 |
BERGER SEBASTIEN |
SEM / 1976 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* |
46'19'' |
92 |
RAYMOND THOMAS |
JUM / 1997 |
|
46'24'' |
93 |
BAYARD GERALD |
SEM / 1980 |
|
46'31'' |
94 |
LAMBERT JOEL |
V3M / 1953 |
|
46'35'' |
95 |
VILLAIN FERNAND |
V3M / 1946 |
|
46'41'' |
96 |
MADRAGORE REMY |
V1M / 1969 |
|
47'01'' |
97 |
PELLETIER RUDY |
SEM / 1982 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
47'03'' |
98 |
HACHET BENJAMIN |
SEM / 1981 |
|
47'04'' |
99 |
HUTIN ANGELIQUE |
ESF / 1993 |
|
47'04'' |
100 |
LEVAVASSEUR ALAIN |
V1M / 1967 |
|
47'11'' |
101 |
FERREIRA DA COSTA DAVID |
V1M / 1972 |
Ua Chauny |
47'15'' |
102 |
DUBOIS ALINE |
V2F / 1957 |
Esc Tergnier |
47'58'' |
103 |
COZZA LUDIVINE |
SEF / 1988 |
|
48'00'' |
104 |
SLAMA SERGE |
V2M / 1959 |
|
48'05'' |
105 |
VASSET FRANCIS |
V3M / 1953 |
Ua Chauny |
48'07'' |
106 |
RENAULT LAURENT |
SEM / 1980 |
|
48'17'' |
107 |
DUTRY ALBERT |
V3M / 1952 |
Fc Laon |
48'20'' |
108 |
DELFORT JOANNE |
SEF / 1980 |
Asptt Compiegne |
48'28'' |
109 |
BUTEAU OUMNIA (MAR) |
V1F / 1972 |
Esc Tergnier |
48'30'' |
110 |
BALIN CHRISTINE |
V2F / 1958 |
Fc Laon |
48'36'' |
111 |
BOUCHET CELINE |
SEF / 1980 |
Fc Laon |
48'39'' |
112 |
LE QUERE LUDIVINE |
SEF / 1977 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* |
48'54'' |
113 |
QUIEVREUX MAXIME |
SEM / 1992 |
|
48'56'' |
114 |
SOREL FREDERIQUE |
SEF / 1978 |
Ua Chauny |
48'57'' |
115 |
GIBEAUX FREDERIC |
SEM / 1978 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS* |
48'58'' |
116 |
VERGNEAU DIMITRI |
V1M / 1975 |
Ua Chauny |
49'12'' |
117 |
TERTRY ELISABETH |
V2F / 1961 |
|
49'24'' |
118 |
TREMOLIERES LOUIS |
V4M / 1944 |
|
49'41'' |
119 |
DUFORT CELINE |
SEF / 1978 |
|
49'46'' |
120 |
MERLIN SYLVAIN |
SEM / 1983 |
|
49'48'' |
121 |
MARTINET CHRISTIAN |
V1M / 1967 |
Val D'europe Oxygene |
49'50'' |
122 |
FRANC CEDRIC |
SEM / 1977 |
|
49'52'' |
123 |
JEAN-MARC |
V1M / 1966 |
|
49'56'' |
124 |
MACADRE LUDOVIC |
SEM / 1981 |
|
50'08'' |
125 |
TURQUIN REGIS |
V1M / 1970 |
|
50'34'' |
126 |
BAZILE ESTELLE |
SEF / 1981 |
|
51'06'' |
127 |
BAZILE SABRINA |
SEF / 1983 |
|
51'13'' |
128 |
LAMBERT MICHEL |
V2M / 1962 |
|
51'41'' |
129 |
GIRACCA ALICE |
JUF / 1997 |
|
51'52'' |
130 |
BILLAUDELLE SANDY |
SEF / 1977 |
|
52'02'' |
131 |
TAMBOURET GILLES |
V3M / 1950 |
|
52'04'' |
132 |
AUTIQUET JEAN-LUC |
V3M / 1952 |
Us Iberique Plessis Trevise |
52'13'' |
133 |
SOARES FARIA PAULINE |
SEF / 1991 |
Esc Tergnier |
52'13'' |
134 |
LEVAVASSEUR DIDIER |
V1M / 1969 |
|
52'18'' |
135 |
ROSE CYRILLE |
V1M / 1972 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* |
52'26'' |
136 |
VALLIER GILLES |
V2M / 1961 |
|
52'37'' |
137 |
FAVEREAUX LUCILE |
V1F / 1966 |
|
52'46'' |
138 |
COLLET PHILIPPE |
V1M / 1966 |
|
52'56'' |
139 |
DETAILLE CECILLE |
SEF / 1979 |
|
52'58'' |
140 |
MARCEL JEROME |
V1M / 1974 |
|
54'08'' |
141 |
LEQUET ISABEL |
V1F / 1972 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
54'34'' |
142 |
GALHAUT CHRISTIANE |
V1F / 1970 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
54'35'' |
143 |
ROZANSKI SEVERINE |
V1F / 1974 |
|
54'57'' |
144 |
BEAUVOISIN SARAH |
V1F / 1973 |
|
55'03'' |
145 |
VANHAMME OLIVIER |
V1M / 1973 |
|
55'03'' |
146 |
BLOT PHILIPPE |
V2M / 1956 |
Stadium Montigny Athletic Club |
55'13'' |
147 |
DELAROCQUE STEPHANIE |
SEF / 1977 |
|
55'53'' |
148 |
PEREIRA HELDER |
SEM / 1979 |
|
55'57'' |
149 |
PIET PHILIPPE |
V1M / 1974 |
|
56'19'' |
150 |
DAVID FRANCOIS |
SEM / 1977 |
|
56'44'' |
151 |
CHARLIER STEPHANE |
V1M / 1971 |
|
57'18'' |
152 |
TITOV SERGEY |
SEM / 1978 |
|
57'47'' |
153 |
ROUCOU VINCENT |
SEM / 1977 |
|
58'08'' |
154 |
DELEUZE CECILE |
JUF / 1996 |
Amiens Uc |
59'02'' |
155 |
AUBERT VINCENT |
SEM / 1984 |
|
59'11'' |
156 |
SEBASTIEN SABINE |
V1F / 1973 |
|
59'13'' |
157 |
SEBASTIEN FABRICE |
V1M / 1972 |
|
59'14'' |
158 |
PERROTIN KEVIN |
SEM / 1991 |
|
59'45'' |
159 |
BALDINI DIDIER |
V3M / 1955 |
|
1h00'34'' |
160 |
ZARAA NACIMA |
SEF / 1976 |
|
1h01'58'' |
161 |
PLATERIER AURELIE |
SEF / 1985 |
|
1h01'58'' |
162 |
ZARAA ABDEL |
V1M / 1973 |
|
1h02'00'' |
163 |
BERQUEZ STEPHANIE |
V1F / 1974 |
|
1h07'16'' |
164 |
RENAULT EXOVINA |
SEF / 1980 |
|
1h07'16'' |
165 |
DIARD ANAIS |
ESF / 1993 |
|
1h08'08'' |
166 |
GIERENS AMANDINE |
SEF / 1986 |
|
1h10'30'' |
167 |
GIERENS ERIC |
V2M / 1960 |
|
1h10'30'' |
168 |
RIQUET PHILIPPE |
V2M / 1963 |
|
1h10'30'' |
|
|
|
|
|
Bef/Bem/Mif 1
400 m |
1 |
PUDEPIECE FLORIAN |
BEM / 2002 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
4'37'' |
2 |
FERGUEN LYES |
BEM / 2003 |
Esc Tergnier |
4'44'' |
3 |
PARMENTIER LUCAS |
BEM / 2003 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
4'52'' |
4 |
LEQUET ELOISE |
BEF / 2002 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
5'01'' |
5 |
TKACZYK MAXIME |
BEM / 2003 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'05'' |
6 |
PASCUZZI PRISCILLA |
BEF / 2002 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'05'' |
7 |
SIMSON PAUL-ALEXANDRE |
BEM / 2002 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'06'' |
8 |
BLEUSE MAURINE |
MIF / 2001 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'12'' |
9 |
TKACZYK JUSTINE |
MIF / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'18'' |
10 |
METARFI ORIANA |
BEF / 2003 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'20'' |
11 |
CHANTEREAUX INES |
BEF / 2003 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'26'' |
12 |
VERON MARGOT |
BEF / 2003 |
Ua Chauny |
5'29'' |
13 |
LEPAGE LEA |
BEF / 2003 |
Ua Chauny |
5'34'' |
14 |
BOUCHENEZ REMI |
BEM / 2002 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'42'' |
15 |
DEWEVER AMANDINE |
MIF / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'48'' |
16 |
MIQUEL MANON |
MIF / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
5'53'' |
17 |
LAMPAERT LOUIS |
BEM / 2003 |
|
6'03'' |
18 |
DEJOYE LAURINE |
BEF / 2002 |
Esc Tergnier |
6'07'' |
19 |
DUCROT LEA |
BEF / 2003 |
Esc Tergnier |
6'13'' |
20 |
GRESSIER JULIE |
BEF / 2002 |
Esc Tergnier |
6'17'' |
21 |
VERON CLEMENT |
BEM / 2002 |
Ua Chauny |
6'40'' |
22 |
CAILLIAU JUSTINE |
BEF / 2003 |
|
7'12'' |
23 |
SERIN CHLOE |
MIF / 2000 |
|
7'43'' |
|
|
|
|
|
Course
populaire 3 300m |
1 |
FERGUEN YANIS |
JUM / 1997 |
Esc Tergnier |
10'59'' |
2 |
LAGNEAUX SEBASTIEN |
V1M / 1975 |
|
12'09'' |
3 |
DELEUZE PHILIPPE |
MIM / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
12'12'' |
4 |
SUEUR BRUNO |
SEM / 1991 |
|
12'15'' |
5 |
BENSALEM IDRISS |
MIM / 2000 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
12'20'' |
6 |
DARGENT BASTIEN |
SEM / 1989 |
Esc Tergnier |
12'28'' |
7 |
SANZ STEVEN |
JUM / 1997 |
Esc Tergnier |
12'29'' |
8 |
BREVIERE DAMIEN |
JUM / 1996 |
Esc Tergnier |
13'10'' |
9 |
BOUYIJ JAOUAD |
MIM / |
|
13'19'' |
10 |
DELEUZE NICOLAS |
JUM / 1997 |
Esc Tergnier |
13'30'' |
11 |
DELACHAMBRE MICHAEL |
SEM / 1982 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME * |
13'34'' |
12 |
DARDENNE DYLAN |
CAM / 1998 |
Esc Tergnier |
13'44'' |
13 |
BOUYIJ AMAL |
CAF / 1998 |
Esc Tergnier |
13'49'' |
14 |
AZDAD ALI |
SEM / 1980 |
Athletic Club De Margny Les Co |
13'59'' |
15 |
SABBAR MEDHI |
MIM / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
14'00'' |
16 |
KHEFACHA BECHER |
SEM / 1981 |
|
14'04'' |
17 |
HUBERT QUENTIN |
CAM / 1999 |
Esc Tergnier |
14'07'' |
18 |
MOUSSAIDI SAAD |
MIM / |
|
14'25'' |
19 |
PAYOT QUENTIN |
ESM / 1993 |
Ua Chauny |
14'34'' |
20 |
VANET ROMANE |
CAF / 1999 |
|
14'35'' |
21 |
ZARAA ABDEL |
CAM / |
|
14'42'' |
22 |
SUEUR CAROLINE |
SEF / 1985 |
Esc Tergnier |
15'00'' |
23 |
BERTOUX ANTOINE |
MIM / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
15'02'' |
24 |
CHEVALIER LEO |
MIM / 2001 |
Esc Tergnier |
15'04'' |
25 |
ROSE LORIS |
MIM / 2001 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* |
15'16'' |
26 |
BRIFFOTEAUX AURELIEN |
MIM / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
15'22'' |
27 |
LANDOUZY MATHILDE |
ESF / 1995 |
Esc Tergnier |
16'12'' |
28 |
PLOMION CHRISTOPHE |
V1M / 1969 |
|
16'55'' |
29 |
ROULAND MARJORIE |
SEF / 1978 |
Ua Chauny |
17'09'' |
30 |
HERPIN ANTOINE |
SEM / 1989 |
Ua Chauny |
17'09'' |
31 |
ROULAND GEOFFREY |
SEM / 1984 |
|
17'11'' |
32 |
GRIS BENJAMIN |
MIM / 2000 |
Esc Tergnier |
17'20'' |
33 |
BOUBET LUCAS |
MIM / |
|
18'55'' |
34 |
BONNARD FREDERIC |
V2M / 1961 |
|
19'37'' |
35 |
NIZET NATALIE |
V1F / 1967 |
|
20'35'' |
36 |
NIZET HARMONIE |
ESF / 1995 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS* |
20'36'' |
37 |
DUMANGE VIRGINIE |
SEF / 1982 |
|
20'41'' |
38 |
SENEPART CLAIRE |
V2F / 1962 |
Ua Chauny |
23'28'' |
39 |
MILLE VALERIE |
V1F / 1971 |
Ua Chauny |
23'28'' |
|
|
|
|
|