La Champ'Aisne à Brasles le 22 mai 2016 |
11 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
CLOCHEZ |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
|
00:48:37 |
2 |
PERNET |
BRIAN |
M |
Master 1 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
00:49:52 |
3 |
PETIT |
FRANÇOIS |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:50:00 |
4 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:51:47 |
5 |
GOTROT |
YANNICK |
M |
Master 1 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
00:52:10 |
6 |
LESNE |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
CLUB CLOVIS SOISSONNAIS |
00:52:20 |
7 |
SAID |
GHEMOUGUI |
M |
Master 1 |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
00:52:35 |
8 |
HECKEL |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) |
00:52:51 |
9 |
LE CORRE |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:52:53 |
10 |
SIMONET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE L OMOIS |
00:52:55 |
11 |
CHOQUE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE TRAIL |
00:53:13 |
12 |
MOREL |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
ECCT |
00:54:21 |
13 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
BERNY-RIVIERE |
00:54:32 |
14 |
DELAUNOIS |
NICOLAS |
M |
Cadet |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
00:54:44 |
15 |
BLUM |
NOLAN |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:54:58 |
16 |
THIRIET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:55:03 |
17 |
MILLARD |
RICHARD |
M |
Master 1 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
00:55:07 |
18 |
FESTE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
00:55:11 |
19 |
ROYER |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:22 |
20 |
BELLENGUEZ |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
COGNANC AC |
00:56:16 |
21 |
BOISHU |
CEDRIC |
M |
Master 1 |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
00:56:49 |
22 |
GAUDRÉ |
RODRIGUE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:17 |
23 |
VICAIRE |
MAXENCE |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:57:29 |
24 |
FRIGIERI |
FABIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:44 |
25 |
THIRIET |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:57:46 |
26 |
TROUILLET |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:09 |
27 |
THOURET |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 2 |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
00:59:12 |
28 |
LAHAYE |
KEVIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:59:18 |
29 |
REGNIER |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
RC EPERNAY |
00:59:21 |
30 |
PEREIRA |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:59:43 |
31 |
CAUSSE |
FABIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:59:45 |
32 |
CASSIER |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:00:02 |
33 |
DEPART |
BILLY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:00:39 |
34 |
LAURENT |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:00:55 |
35 |
MUNIER |
ROMAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:01:08 |
36 |
SIMON |
JASMINE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:01:19 |
37 |
VAN WAERBERGE |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:01:23 |
38 |
BOQUELET |
REGIS |
M |
Master 2 |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
01:01:38 |
39 |
GAILLARD |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCCT |
01:01:46 |
40 |
SEVILLANO |
MAXIME |
M |
Espoir |
|
01:01:55 |
41 |
GILBERT |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:02:21 |
42 |
THEMANS |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
DAC REIMS |
01:02:22 |
43 |
GAUTIER |
WILFRIED |
M |
Senior |
|
01:02:52 |
44 |
PIFFRE |
ERWIN |
M |
Senior |
CROC |
01:03:06 |
45 |
FAY |
HUGO |
M |
Cadet |
CLUB BODY FITNESS |
01:03:48 |
46 |
DENOUX |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE L OMOIS |
01:03:53 |
47 |
SCULFORT |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
|
01:04:01 |
48 |
IBANEZ |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
|
01:04:13 |
49 |
SEREN |
PATRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:05:05 |
50 |
PICINALI |
THEO |
M |
Cadet |
|
01:05:28 |
51 |
PUBLIER |
FANNY |
F |
Master 1 |
RC EPERNAY |
01:05:49 |
52 |
DASILVA FERREIRA |
JOFFREY |
M |
Senior |
BODY FITNESS |
01:06:02 |
53 |
LEON |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:06:05 |
54 |
LASSEAUX |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:06:14 |
55 |
LEROY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
01:06:19 |
56 |
FERY |
REGIS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:06:59 |
57 |
FLAGELLAT |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:07:34 |
58 |
AGNAN |
CEDRIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:07:37 |
59 |
MOREL |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:07:48 |
60 |
MALET |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
|
01:07:57 |
61 |
CARRE |
RAYNALD |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:07:59 |
62 |
ADLOFF |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:08:05 |
63 |
GUILLAUME |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 2 |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
01:08:06 |
64 |
GUILLAUME |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 2 |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
01:08:07 |
65 |
JANEL |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
01:08:09 |
66 |
BARUTELLO |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
BARU |
01:08:15 |
67 |
CHAMPENOIS |
DONOVAN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:08:16 |
68 |
PETIT |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
|
01:08:19 |
69 |
PILLOY |
RODRIGUE |
M |
Master 2 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
01:08:28 |
70 |
GUILLOT |
LUCAS |
M |
Minime |
|
01:08:49 |
71 |
QUIRY |
MAXIME |
M |
Espoir |
|
01:09:00 |
72 |
DANRE |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
|
01:09:01 |
73 |
VATRIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:09:24 |
74 |
DEOM |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
|
01:09:31 |
75 |
PERRIE |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:10:06 |
76 |
GENTILHOMME |
JEAN-LUC |
M |
Master 3 |
EFS REIMS A. |
01:10:08 |
77 |
SAVIOT |
CLAIRE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:10:19 |
78 |
CAUET |
DENIS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:11:30 |
79 |
HALUPKA |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:11:33 |
80 |
EYNARD |
ELODIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:11:42 |
81 |
FORMONT |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
01:11:56 |
82 |
CORE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:12:04 |
83 |
SOULIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 3 |
US CREPY-EN-VALOIS |
01:12:08 |
84 |
CHARPENTIER |
LAURINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:12:16 |
85 |
TORRES |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:13:08 |
86 |
LEUILLIER |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
PASS RUNNING |
01:13:09 |
87 |
DURDON |
PIERRICK |
M |
Cadet |
|
01:13:30 |
88 |
ROGE |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
|
01:14:12 |
89 |
TUFAN |
AYTEN |
F |
Senior |
|
01:14:28 |
90 |
DUVAUCHELLE |
ANNA |
F |
Junior |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
01:14:41 |
91 |
BARANZINI |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:14:44 |
92 |
DESCLOUX |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:14:45 |
93 |
PERRY |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:14:47 |
94 |
DAST |
SONIA |
F |
Master 1 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
01:15:30 |
95 |
FARAGO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:16:25 |
96 |
FONTAINE |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:17:31 |
97 |
ROGNION |
LYDIE |
F |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
01:17:32 |
98 |
CHAMPENOIS |
TONY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:17:33 |
99 |
ROGNION |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
01:17:34 |
100 |
DURRIEU |
EMILIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:17:35 |
101 |
LEON |
DENIS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:17:36 |
102 |
MALLARET |
MAUD |
F |
Senior |
|
01:17:51 |
103 |
MARCHAND |
BLANDINE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:17:52 |
104 |
MARCHAND |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:17:53 |
105 |
YOUCEFI |
ANNE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:20:02 |
106 |
GAUTIER |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:20:17 |
107 |
CARRON |
JEAN-PAUL |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:20:22 |
108 |
LECOMTE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:20:51 |
109 |
BARET |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
|
01:20:54 |
110 |
BOUFLET |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
|
01:21:08 |
111 |
TERNOIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:21:10 |
112 |
BERTHAUT |
AUDREY |
F |
Senior |
|
01:21:14 |
113 |
BAUD |
MARIE-NOËLLE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:21:55 |
114 |
HEUDE |
MICHAEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:22:30 |
115 |
DA COSTA |
JOSE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:22:37 |
116 |
CHARRIER |
RUDY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:22:40 |
117 |
CARTIER |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:23:21 |
118 |
LE MOING |
ANNE-MARIE |
F |
Master 2 |
LES ZINZINS RUNNER |
01:23:23 |
119 |
DEVILLIERS |
ORLANE |
F |
Espoir |
|
01:23:32 |
120 |
BALDUZZI |
DENIS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:23:37 |
121 |
BALDUZZI |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:23:39 |
122 |
HOCHON |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:23:58 |
123 |
CAR |
YENER |
M |
Senior |
|
01:24:12 |
124 |
CAMUS |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:25:06 |
125 |
TINET |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:25:13 |
126 |
CHENU |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
01:25:53 |
127 |
ALONSO |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:26:14 |
128 |
DEHMI |
ZEDOUNE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:26:49 |
129 |
NARGUET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:27:14 |
130 |
HOUPEAUX |
KARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
01:27:22 |
131 |
KASSENDRA |
LAURIANNE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:29:02 |
132 |
LEGRAND |
CAMILLE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:29:37 |
133 |
CORROY |
KARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
01:30:28 |
134 |
MAHIEUX |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
01:30:31 |
135 |
GRANGER |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
01:31:21 |
136 |
LALUC |
CAROLE |
F |
Master 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:32:25 |
137 |
TROTZENSKO |
MARGAUX |
F |
Espoir |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:32:39 |
138 |
JOLY |
JEAN-MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
US FISMES |
01:32:48 |
139 |
CASANAVE |
MARIE-ODILE |
F |
Master 3 |
|
01:33:11 |
140 |
LALUC |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:36:22 |
141 |
FREMONT |
CLAIRE |
F |
Senior |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
01:37:10 |
142 |
THOMAS |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:41:49 |
143 |
HERVILLARD |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
Master 2 |
LES ZINZINS RUNNER |
01:45:30 |
144 |
BERNARD |
ROSELINE |
F |
Master 1 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:08:57 |
145 |
GEORGELIN |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
02:15:29 |
146 |
DIEU |
PATRICIA |
F |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
02:15:33 |
22 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DEPAEPE |
ROMUALD |
M |
Master 1 |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
01:40:35 |
2 |
CHARDENAL |
BERTRAND |
M |
Senior |
|
01:45:13 |
3 |
DUFAUT |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:46:03 |
4 |
MONET |
DAMIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
RC EPERNAY |
01:46:11 |
5 |
BLUM |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 1 |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
01:46:17 |
6 |
FORET |
JEFFREY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:47:54 |
7 |
BUSATO |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:48:44 |
8 |
TUROWSKI |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE TRAIL |
01:53:19 |
9 |
CARDON |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:55:10 |
10 |
PRUD'HOMME |
ULDRICK |
M |
Senior |
|
01:56:31 |
11 |
CHAVENON |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:56:52 |
12 |
QUILLIOT |
RAPHAEL |
M |
Senior |
|
01:57:42 |
13 |
NOEL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:58:01 |
14 |
BONDU |
YVES |
M |
Master 1 |
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS |
01:58:14 |
15 |
DELSAUT |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:58:25 |
16 |
ARRAGON |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
WAA |
01:59:02 |
17 |
PAPI |
LUCA |
M |
Senior |
TEAM WAA |
01:59:03 |
18 |
HENQUINET |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:01:05 |
19 |
GAULUPEAU |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
ASSOCIATION SPEED AISNE MAN |
02:01:58 |
20 |
LAGRANGE |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
02:02:49 |
21 |
DEVOGELE |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
JSFG CO |
02:02:57 |
22 |
PREUX |
DAVY |
M |
Senior |
AMICALE COUREURS AY |
02:03:01 |
23 |
LEGRAND |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
|
02:04:25 |
24 |
LONGUEMART |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:04:33 |
25 |
MALESIEUX |
TEDDY |
M |
Senior |
|
02:05:46 |
26 |
ROUSSEAU |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:06:04 |
27 |
MINARD |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
02:07:23 |
28 |
EL HAOUARI |
RACHID |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:07:27 |
29 |
VERVIAL |
ANTHONY |
M |
Senior |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:07:42 |
30 |
BURZINSKI |
MICHAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
02:08:04 |
31 |
BORDET |
REGIS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:08:37 |
32 |
TALEB |
NACER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:08:39 |
33 |
ROCTON |
YANN |
M |
Senior |
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS |
02:09:13 |
34 |
THUILLIETTE |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
|
02:09:22 |
35 |
LITOUX |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Master 2 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:09:31 |
36 |
BERTOLUTTI |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
SHARKS TRIATHLON |
02:10:37 |
37 |
GUILLAUME |
GILLES |
M |
Senior |
|
02:10:49 |
38 |
GEOFFROY |
YVES |
M |
Master 3 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
02:10:56 |
39 |
PERROT |
JOEL |
M |
Senior |
|
02:11:17 |
40 |
JOURNAUX |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:11:57 |
41 |
BOURDEAU |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
|
02:12:13 |
42 |
FIORINI |
BEATRICE |
F |
Master 1 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
02:13:36 |
43 |
WARCHUC |
RICHARD |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:13:42 |
44 |
DUVAUCHELLE |
DENIS |
M |
Master 2 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
02:13:55 |
45 |
DOUVILLE |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:14:14 |
46 |
MIOT |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
02:14:33 |
47 |
BOUR |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
EFS REIMS A. |
02:15:51 |
48 |
PILLOSIO |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:16:29 |
49 |
LEFRANCOIS |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:16:31 |
50 |
GRENIER |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
|
02:16:57 |
51 |
SANCHIARELLI |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
|
02:17:01 |
52 |
MATTRAT |
GERVAIS |
M |
Master 2 |
LES FONDUS SEZANNAIS |
02:17:05 |
53 |
PRULEAU |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 2 |
EFS REIMS A. |
02:17:09 |
54 |
VELLY |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:17:11 |
55 |
PIERRE |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
|
02:17:13 |
56 |
BOULFROY |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:17:30 |
57 |
BERNARD |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
|
02:17:45 |
58 |
WACKERS |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 3 |
RC EPERNAY |
02:18:01 |
59 |
CORDELETTE |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:18:44 |
60 |
DELPMAT |
NOEMIE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:19:25 |
61 |
LEROUX |
CELINE |
F |
Master 1 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
02:19:42 |
62 |
DELMEZ |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 2 |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE L OMOIS |
02:19:44 |
63 |
MERCIER |
GEORGES |
M |
Master 3 |
|
02:20:16 |
64 |
VERET |
CLEMENT |
M |
Senior |
|
02:20:18 |
65 |
DEVILLIERS |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
JSFG CO |
02:20:23 |
66 |
LUTON |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
02:20:25 |
67 |
COURVALLAIN |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
|
02:20:48 |
68 |
GUERDOUX |
SABINE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:21:01 |
69 |
CHAINAY |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:21:06 |
70 |
PERY |
AURELIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
02:21:41 |
71 |
GERMAIN |
REINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
02:21:50 |
72 |
MERCIER |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
PASSION VTT |
02:22:20 |
73 |
ARNOUX |
JONATHAN |
M |
Senior |
|
02:22:54 |
74 |
DEBAISIEUX |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 3 |
CREPY EN VALOIS |
02:22:57 |
75 |
DUMYCZ |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:23:42 |
76 |
BONNARD |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
JSFG CO |
02:24:13 |
77 |
FARARD |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:25:52 |
78 |
DURRIEU |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
|
02:26:11 |
79 |
SMETS |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
02:26:16 |
80 |
JACQUES |
PATRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:28:09 |
81 |
RASE |
RODOLPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
TEAM HOKAKA |
02:28:55 |
82 |
POINOT |
FABIEN |
M |
Senior |
CRAC SOISSONS |
02:31:08 |
83 |
DUPONT |
KEVIN |
M |
Junior |
|
02:32:37 |
84 |
LECLERCQ |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
02:35:50 |
85 |
BUTEUX |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:35:53 |
86 |
LAURNT |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:36:03 |
87 |
BERTIN |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:36:40 |
88 |
COCUET |
AURELIE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:37:15 |
89 |
AUBERT |
JEAN-MARIE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:37:18 |
90 |
HANAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:37:48 |
91 |
FREJAVILLE |
JEAN JACQUES |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:38:37 |
92 |
DANELLE |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 1 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
02:38:46 |
93 |
VIGNAL |
CYPRIEN |
M |
Senior |
LES ZINZINS RUNNER |
02:39:24 |
94 |
HERVILLARD |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 2 |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) |
02:39:26 |
95 |
ARNOUX |
ISABELLE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:40:33 |
96 |
DOCO |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
|
02:41:11 |
97 |
BILLIARD |
CLELIA |
F |
Senior |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:42:33 |
98 |
ASSAILLY |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:42:41 |
99 |
MARTINET |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
|
02:43:41 |
100 |
MAGRIT |
NADINE |
F |
Master 1 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
02:44:09 |
101 |
BARBIER |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:44:26 |
102 |
WIEREPANT |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
|
02:44:32 |
103 |
DE CARVALHO |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:44:45 |
104 |
ZIGANTE |
GREGORY |
M |
Senior |
|
02:45:02 |
105 |
RIFFAUT |
DENIS |
M |
Master 3 |
AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE |
02:45:21 |
106 |
LEPAN |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 2 |
AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE |
02:46:13 |
107 |
MOUTINHO |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
Master 2 |
AS SAINT BRICE COURCELLE |
02:46:17 |
108 |
LARUELLE |
EVAN |
M |
Espoir |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS / TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
02:47:26 |
109 |
FOISSY |
PATRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:47:29 |
110 |
LEFEBVRE |
GEORGES |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:48:22 |
111 |
CANTOS |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
|
02:49:48 |
112 |
FERAT |
MYLENE |
F |
Senior |
RACING CLUB DORMANS |
02:50:14 |
113 |
CHAUCHAT |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:50:16 |
114 |
LAFITTE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 2 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
02:52:31 |
115 |
FAUCON |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:53:53 |
116 |
SEVEILLANO |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
02:55:14 |
117 |
QUIRY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
02:55:15 |
118 |
HENIN |
LUC |
M |
Master 1 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
02:55:17 |
119 |
LECONTE |
JEAN-CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:55:26 |
120 |
HUGE |
GINETTE |
F |
Master 3 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISES |
03:08:09 |
121 |
FANTUZ |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 2 |
US FISMES |
03:11:26 |
122 |
FANTUZ |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 1 |
US FISMES |
03:11:27 |
123 |
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
03:11:40 |
124 |
TOP |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
03:27:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|