Cross Acy le 21 février 206 |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BOICHE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:41:58 |
2 |
PINON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:42:53 |
3 |
GAULUPEAU |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:43:23 |
4 |
PINON |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:43:59 |
5 |
HUMBERT |
STEVEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:45:44 |
6 |
DEBREMME |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:46:03 |
7 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:29 |
8 |
TOUSSAINT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:38 |
9 |
DHU |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:20 |
10 |
LAFORGE |
DAVY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:30 |
11 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:48:50 |
12 |
DEFOULOY |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:49:07 |
13 |
SCHAFF |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:49:12 |
14 |
DEPARIS |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:49:55 |
15 |
SOULET |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:17 |
16 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:50:26 |
17 |
ROBILLARD |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:38 |
18 |
LE THIEC |
FRANCE-LINE |
F |
Master 1 |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:51:01 |
19 |
ROLLET |
MARTIEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:29 |
20 |
PAPYN |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:51:50 |
21 |
BOUCHER |
CLEMENT |
M |
Senior |
|
00:52:06 |
22 |
GERVAIZE |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS |
00:52:35 |
23 |
LEHOUILLIER |
MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:52:46 |
24 |
TEXIER |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:52:46 |
25 |
GROGNUZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:52:52 |
26 |
BELLENGUEZ |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:31 |
27 |
BOJANOWSKI |
CYRILLE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:34 |
28 |
CARON |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:53:40 |
29 |
TOPIN |
ANTHONY |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:53:52 |
30 |
SAUCET |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:53:58 |
31 |
CHARRIEAU |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
GRAC ATHLETISME |
00:54:05 |
32 |
BOUCHER |
GAEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:54:24 |
33 |
DENEULIN |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:54:50 |
34 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:54:52 |
35 |
JUVIGNY |
EDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:52 |
36 |
ELTZE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:55 |
37 |
BERTUCCHI |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:55:21 |
38 |
CHEVALIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:55:37 |
39 |
HENAUX |
MICHEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:54 |
40 |
BOYOT |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:56:13 |
41 |
AVUNDO |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:56:18 |
42 |
MARCHAND |
DAMIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:56:28 |
43 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:56:44 |
44 |
CATTIER |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:56:47 |
45 |
LOUCHART |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:56:54 |
46 |
MENOT |
JOHNY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:12 |
47 |
TIVAYRAT |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:26 |
48 |
COFFINIER |
ALLAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:45 |
49 |
DEBAISIEUX |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:58:07 |
50 |
MUCH |
ALAN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:58:17 |
51 |
PEREIRA |
MANUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:58:28 |
52 |
MONCHAUX |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:35 |
53 |
AUGUSTO |
JOSE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:58:43 |
54 |
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:58:50 |
55 |
OZANNE |
WILLIAM |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:52 |
56 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:59:09 |
57 |
DE SAINT RIQUIER |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:00:17 |
58 |
LEROUX |
CELINE |
F |
Master 1 |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
01:00:19 |
59 |
PARELLE |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:00:25 |
60 |
GAMBER |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:00:44 |
61 |
PAIXAO |
RICHARD |
M |
Master 2 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
01:01:19 |
62 |
DUCROCQ |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:01:28 |
63 |
VERBOIS |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:02:26 |
64 |
ADEM |
AHMED |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:02:29 |
65 |
CAPELLE |
AURELIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:02:49 |
66 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Espoir |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:03:19 |
67 |
PUTHOMME |
JOEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:03:28 |
68 |
CAPELLE |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:03:47 |
69 |
ALLAIN |
JESSY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:06:21 |
70 |
MANSIER |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:06:21 |
71 |
BOURAS |
KARIM |
M |
Senior |
|
01:07:19 |
72 |
BLONDEAU |
ALEXIS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:08:13 |
73 |
DETAILLE |
CECILE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:09:15 |
74 |
TURBIAK |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
PASS'RUNNING |
01:09:20 |
75 |
DEALMEIDA |
ROGER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:09:24 |
76 |
LEPINE |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
01:09:33 |
77 |
DHU |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:10:57 |
78 |
JOLY |
JEAN-MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:12:03 |
79 |
NURISSO |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:12:50 |
80 |
CARLIER |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:18:27 |
81 |
PROISY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:18:27 |
82 |
BIENAINE |
FLAVIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:22:10 |
83 |
DAIN |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:23:30 |
84 |
HOBET |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:23:30 |
85 |
DAOLLEUANG |
ANNE-SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:23:39 |
86 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:27:59 |
87 |
BLONDEAU |
SOPHIE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:28:34 |
88 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 3 |
|
01:29:07 |
89 |
FRANCOIS |
LOUIS |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:29:50 |
90 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:29:56 |
91 |
GEOFFROY |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:30:48 |
92 |
FRANCOIS |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:34:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|