Championnat Picardie UFOLEP de cross Harly 24 janvier 2016 |
760 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
8 |
PLY |
LINDSAY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:00:01 |
10 |
VANNESTE |
ROMANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:00:01 |
11 |
DAGNICOURT |
ORLANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
00:00:01 |
12 |
HAEMMERER |
ELISE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:00:01 |
15 |
MAGNIER |
LAURINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
A.C NOYON |
00:00:01 |
17 |
BAKUMBONNEAU |
ELOÏSE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:00:01 |
18 |
BRIZET |
EMMA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:00:01 |
22 |
DUVALET |
ELLYNN |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:00:01 |
23 |
GERARD |
CLAIRE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:00:01 |
27 |
LOMBARD |
LILOO |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:00:01 |
28 |
MERCIER |
CHLOË |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:00:01 |
30 |
MESSIALE |
SARAH |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:00:01 |
1 |
NANCEL |
LOUIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:00:01 |
2 |
SANCHEZ |
GABRIEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:00:01 |
3 |
POTTIER |
CLEMENT |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:00:01 |
4 |
REGNAUT |
ANTOINE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
00:00:01 |
5 |
HAINCELIN |
TITOUAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
A.C NOYON |
00:00:01 |
6 |
BIENFAIT |
TIPHAËL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
00:00:01 |
7 |
WOLOSIK |
MATHIEU |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
BETHISY |
00:00:01 |
9 |
HEUVELINE |
RAPHAËL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LA FERE AC |
00:00:01 |
13 |
IBRAHIMALI |
AMMAR |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
A.C NOYON |
00:00:01 |
14 |
TALLON |
NOLAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
BETHISY |
00:00:01 |
16 |
AUBAILLY |
DYLAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
G.S.C CAUVIGNY |
00:00:01 |
19 |
CARTELLE |
NOAH |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:00:01 |
20 |
DUBOIS |
NICOLAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:00:01 |
21 |
DUFEY |
GABRIEL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:00:01 |
24 |
GUINGAND |
YOANN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:00:01 |
25 |
LANGLAIS |
THEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:00:01 |
26 |
LEFEVRE |
RENAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:00:01 |
29 |
MERCIER |
THEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:00:01 |
31 |
PEIREIRABAYARD |
RAPHAËL |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:00:01 |
32 |
SAGEOT |
CHARLES |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:00:01 |
33 |
SAMBREE |
THEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:00:01 |
1590 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HAMIDALI |
AYUB |
M |
Poussin |
A.C NOYON |
00:06:41 |
2 |
DUVALET |
QUENTIN |
M |
Poussin |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:06:44 |
3 |
LAGANT |
MATHEO |
M |
Poussin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:07:06 |
4 |
DAPAIXAO |
MAUDE |
F |
Poussin |
A.C NOYON |
00:07:40 |
5 |
HAINCELIN |
NOA |
M |
Poussin |
A.C NOYON |
00:07:53 |
6 |
SERRE |
EWEN |
M |
Poussin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:07:54 |
7 |
PINSARD |
VICTOIRE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETIC GOUVIEUX |
00:07:55 |
8 |
BERDON |
LOUIS |
M |
Poussin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:07:56 |
9 |
LECAT |
FAUSTINE |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:08:01 |
10 |
BRUMENT |
PIERRE |
M |
Poussin |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:08:14 |
11 |
BRIZET |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:08:20 |
12 |
SANCHEZ |
MARILOU |
F |
Poussin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:08:37 |
13 |
BERDON |
ELISA |
F |
Poussin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:08:44 |
14 |
LAIGNEL |
VIOLETTE |
F |
Poussin |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:08:53 |
16 |
ZORELLE |
MARIE |
F |
Poussin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:09:00 |
15 |
KOSAKDOLPHIN |
JEAN EDOUARD |
M |
Poussin |
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX |
00:09:00 |
17 |
VILETTE |
THIBAULT |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:09:39 |
18 |
DOUAY |
SARAH |
F |
Poussin |
BETHISY |
00:10:17 |
19 |
COQUELET |
NINON |
F |
Poussin |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:10:20 |
20 |
THOREZ |
FABIEN |
M |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:10:39 |
21 |
BRUCHET |
LOUNA |
F |
Poussin |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:10:49 |
22 |
WOLOSIK |
GAËTAN |
M |
Poussin |
BETHISY |
00:10:57 |
23 |
DAGNICOURT |
OCEANE |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE AC |
00:11:05 |
24 |
MONTREUIL |
LEANA |
F |
Poussin |
BETHISY |
00:11:24 |
25 |
TALLON |
VALENTIN |
M |
Poussin |
BETHISY |
00:12:08 |
26 |
PRUDHOMME |
EMMY |
F |
Poussin |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:15:35 |
2120 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VITTE |
HARMONY |
F |
Benjamin |
A.C NOYON |
00:09:39 |
2 |
SAVARY |
ANAIS |
F |
Benjamin |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:10:09 |
3 |
PLY |
LORENA |
F |
Benjamin |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:13:22 |
4 |
VIAL |
MELISSA |
F |
Benjamin |
AC HARLY |
00:14:07 |
1 |
NANCEL |
ETIENNE |
M |
Benjamin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:10:25 |
2 |
GULZINSKI |
LOUIS |
M |
Benjamin |
A.C NOYON |
00:10:29 |
3 |
CHERY |
NATHAN |
M |
Benjamin |
A.C NOYON |
00:10:31 |
4 |
HAINCELIN |
LOU |
M |
Benjamin |
A.C NOYON |
00:11:01 |
5 |
HAEMMERER |
LILIAN |
M |
Benjamin |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:11:04 |
6 |
TEIRLYNCK |
MATHIEU |
M |
Benjamin |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:11:06 |
7 |
VAYSSAT |
MATHIEU |
M |
Benjamin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:11:12 |
8 |
MOPTY |
CEDRIC |
M |
Benjamin |
A.C NOYON |
00:11:33 |
9 |
MOUYSSET |
THOMAS |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
00:11:53 |
10 |
LECAT |
MATHIS |
M |
Benjamin |
LA FERE AC |
00:11:54 |
11 |
LECLERC |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Benjamin |
R.C IVRY LE TEMPLE |
00:12:08 |
12 |
SOLANA |
DYLAN |
M |
Benjamin |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:12:20 |
13 |
LLERENA |
ARNAUD |
M |
Benjamin |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:12:21 |
14 |
MACRON |
GREGORY |
M |
Benjamin |
R.C IVRY LE TEMPLE |
00:12:52 |
15 |
DEQUIN |
ENZO |
M |
Benjamin |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:12:58 |
16 |
CASTRO |
FLORIAN |
M |
Benjamin |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:14:49 |
17 |
BONNEFIS |
BASTIEN |
M |
Benjamin |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:15:34 |
3080 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
POTTIER |
CAROLINE |
F |
Minime |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:14:02 |
2 |
MABANGA |
NEPHTALINE |
F |
Minime |
A.C NOYON |
00:14:21 |
3 |
DEGIMBE |
AXELLE |
F |
Minime |
A.C NOYON |
00:15:44 |
4 |
DAPAIXAO |
MARION |
F |
Minime |
A.C NOYON |
00:15:59 |
5 |
MAZINGUE |
MELANIE |
F |
Minime |
PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB |
00:16:24 |
6 |
VITTE |
PRUDANCE |
F |
Minime |
A.C NOYON |
00:16:28 |
7 |
CASTRO |
JENNYFER |
F |
Minime |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:18:17 |
8 |
CARON |
SUZANNE |
F |
Minime |
C.A.P 21 |
00:19:25 |
3610 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CESSIN |
VALENTINE |
F |
Cadet |
C.A.P 21 |
00:16:16 |
2 |
THIEBAUT |
OPHELIE |
F |
Cadet |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:16:50 |
3 |
PARMENTIER |
OPHELIE |
F |
Junior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:16:53 |
4 |
DEBARDIEUX |
BERANGERE |
F |
Cadet |
BRETEUIL |
00:18:11 |
5 |
VANDEWALLE |
CELIA |
F |
Junior |
A.S.C.V.A
MORIENVAL |
00:18:22 |
6 |
ROLAND |
LUCIE |
F |
Junior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:19:46 |
7 |
MAZINGUE |
AURORE |
F |
Cadet |
PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB |
00:22:03 |
3660 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GULZINSKI |
PAUL |
M |
Minime |
A.C NOYON |
00:14:47 |
2 |
NANCEL |
EDOUARD |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:14:53 |
3 |
GUYARD |
DAMIEN |
M |
Minime |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:14:59 |
4 |
MALTHERE |
ADRIEN |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:15:55 |
5 |
LECREUX |
MATHEO |
M |
Minime |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:16:18 |
6 |
VILETTE |
ALEXIS |
M |
Minime |
LA FERE AC |
00:17:32 |
7 |
BRUMENT |
ROMAIN |
M |
Minime |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:17:36 |
8 |
BRIZET |
THOMAS |
M |
Minime |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:18:13 |
9 |
BONNARD |
JORDAN |
M |
Minime |
LA FERE AC |
00:18:23 |
10 |
DEQUIN |
GIOVANNI |
M |
Minime |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:18:53 |
11 |
COQUELET |
LEO |
M |
Minime |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:19:48 |
12 |
MACRON |
THOMAS |
M |
Minime |
R.C IVRY LE TEMPLE |
00:20:47 |
13 |
DUPONT |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Minime |
C.A.P 21 |
00:20:52 |
14 |
LECLERC |
JULIEN |
M |
Minime |
R.C IVRY LE TEMPLE |
00:22:00 |
4060 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VITTAZ |
REMI |
M |
Cadet |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:16:57 |
2 |
BOFFREDO |
FLORENTIN |
M |
Cadet |
C MONT D ORIGNY A |
00:17:35 |
3 |
SENANTE |
EMILE |
M |
Cadet |
A.C NOYON |
00:17:38 |
4 |
CARON |
CORENTIN |
M |
Cadet |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:18:00 |
5 |
CARON |
REMI |
M |
Cadet |
C.A.P 21 |
00:18:18 |
6 |
VITTE |
ANGE |
M |
Cadet |
BRETEUIL |
00:18:19 |
7 |
VANDEWALLE |
FLAVIEN |
M |
Cadet |
A.S.C.V.A
MORIENVAL |
00:18:33 |
8 |
GAUDEFROY |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Cadet |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:18:54 |
9 |
TEIRLYNCK |
THIBAUT |
M |
Cadet |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:19:12 |
10 |
DELASALLE |
THEO |
M |
Cadet |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:19:18 |
11 |
FONTAINENOBLET
SIMON |
|
M |
Cadet |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:19:19 |
12 |
DELCROIX |
DAMIEN |
M |
Cadet |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:19:42 |
13 |
DUPONT |
VINCENT |
M |
Cadet |
C.A.P 21 |
00:30:29 |
5760 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HIE |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Junior |
A.C NOYON |
00:23:17 |
2 |
DEPOILLY |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Junior |
BRETEUIL |
00:23:22 |
3 |
PREVOT |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:23:24 |
4 |
PASCAL |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:25:51 |
5 |
REUET |
QUENTIN |
M |
Junior |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:26:05 |
6 |
SAUVAGE |
HERVE |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:26:14 |
7 |
LANGLOIS |
DANIEL |
M |
Master 3 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:26:25 |
8 |
MANSARD |
KARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:26:47 |
9 |
VANDESYPE |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 2 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:26:51 |
10 |
BASSIENCASPA |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:27:04 |
11 |
GOBERT |
EVE |
F |
Master 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:27:17 |
12 |
DENEUFGERMAIN
MAURICE |
|
M |
Master 3 |
BRETEUIL |
00:27:23 |
13 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 2 |
AC HARLY |
00:27:32 |
14 |
ROLAND |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 2 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:27:34 |
15 |
BRICHARD |
GILLES |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:27:38 |
16 |
BOQUEL |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Master 1 |
A.C NOYON |
00:27:43 |
17 |
BOCQUET |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:27:44 |
18 |
BLOXIDGE |
JEAN JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:28:21 |
19 |
DELAPLACE |
MARION |
F |
Senior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:28:24 |
20 |
DELCROIX |
FABIEN |
M |
Junior |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:28:28 |
21 |
DEPESTEL |
GYPTIS |
F |
Master 2 |
G.S.C CAUVIGNY |
00:28:29 |
22 |
WATTELIER |
MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
BRETEUIL |
00:28:35 |
23 |
PROISY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:28:48 |
24 |
LESIEUX |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
A.C NOYON |
00:28:57 |
25 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:29:05 |
26 |
DETARLE |
AURORE |
F |
Senior |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:29:07 |
27 |
JACQUELET |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 2 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:29:09 |
28 |
FRAMBOURG |
CYNDIE |
F |
Master 1 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:29:32 |
29 |
GEBLEUX |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 3 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:29:33 |
30 |
FALEMPIN |
GWENDOLINE |
F |
Senior |
A.S.C.V.A
MORIENVAL |
00:29:40 |
31 |
PLE |
PAULINE |
F |
Espoir |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:30:03 |
32 |
PANICO |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 3 |
C MONT D ORIGNY A |
00:30:08 |
33 |
VIGREUX |
SABRINA |
F |
Senior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:30:09 |
34 |
DELFORT |
JOANNE |
F |
Senior |
A.S.C.V.A
MORIENVAL |
00:30:18 |
35 |
SAURAPRATS |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 3 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:30:29 |
36 |
ROLAND |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:30:50 |
37 |
MOREL |
MURIELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:30:57 |
38 |
LAMBERT |
GERALDINE |
F |
Senior |
C.A.P 21 |
00:30:58 |
39 |
DUBOIS |
ALINE |
F |
Master 2 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:31:03 |
40 |
BOCAHUT |
FLORENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:31:12 |
41 |
LAIGNEL |
AUDE |
F |
Master 1 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:31:17 |
42 |
LEOGNANY |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:32:07 |
43 |
NEHLIG |
CHARLOTTE |
F |
Espoir |
BRETEUIL |
00:32:50 |
44 |
BOCAHUT |
CLAIRE |
F |
Espoir |
LA FERE AC |
00:33:01 |
45 |
LEROY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
G.S.C CAUVIGNY |
00:33:31 |
46 |
SEZILLE |
NADEGE |
F |
Master 1 |
A.C NOYON |
00:33:43 |
47 |
COUPET |
MAURICETTE |
F |
Master 2 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:33:59 |
48 |
PIQUET |
CAMILLE |
F |
Senior |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:34:08 |
49 |
SAUVAGE |
JACKY |
M |
Master 3 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:34:13 |
50 |
ROHARD |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 1 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:34:18 |
51 |
MOUYSSET |
CAROLE |
F |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:34:36 |
52 |
SAGEOT |
CINDY |
F |
Senior |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:35:13 |
53 |
FARAGO |
MURIELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:35:26 |
54 |
VITTE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
BRETEUIL |
00:36:10 |
55 |
BRONCHAIN |
EMMELINE |
F |
Senior |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:36:14 |
56 |
BIET |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 3 |
A. S. C.C CUTS |
00:36:22 |
57 |
DETARLE |
EMERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:37:06 |
58 |
DUPONT |
FABIEN |
M |
Junior |
C.A.P 21 |
00:37:14 |
59 |
MICHOT |
ARLETTE |
F |
Master 3 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:37:32 |
60 |
GARNET |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 3 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:37:53 |
61 |
PECHON FREMAUX |
PERRINE |
F |
Senior |
C.A.P 21 |
00:38:55 |
62 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Senior |
C.A.P 21 |
00:39:32 |
63 |
FRANCOIS |
LOUIS |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:40:18 |
64 |
ROHART |
ARIANE |
F |
Senior |
LA FERE AC |
00:41:01 |
65 |
HECQ |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 3 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:41:18 |
66 |
PIQUET |
MARIE JO |
F |
Master 2 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:42:32 |
67 |
CASTRO |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 1 |
24 HEURE NON STOP D EPPEVILLE |
00:45:24 |
68 |
FRANCOIS |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:46:06 |
69 |
LANGLOIS |
JOCELYNE |
F |
Master 3 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:50:22 |
70 |
EDELINE |
DOMINIQUE |
F |
Master 3 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:51:02 |
8020 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CESSIN |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:31:18 |
2 |
MILLIEN |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Master 1 |
A.C NOYON |
00:31:20 |
3 |
KACZMIERCZAK |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 1 |
BRETEUIL |
00:32:30 |
4 |
MOREIRACARNEIRO THIERRY |
|
M |
Master 1 |
A. S. C.C CUTS |
00:33:02 |
5 |
TEIRLYNCK |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:33:46 |
6 |
CHASSEUR |
FABIEN |
M |
Master 2 |
G.S.C CAUVIGNY |
00:34:11 |
7 |
CADEAU |
RICHARD |
M |
Master 1 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:34:26 |
8 |
PARMENTIER |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:34:32 |
9 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:34:55 |
10 |
ABREUFIGUEIREDO
LUIS |
|
M |
Master 1 |
BRETEUIL |
00:35:15 |
11 |
MACRON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
R.C IVRY LE TEMPLE |
00:35:39 |
12 |
MEUNIER |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:36:02 |
13 |
CARON |
HUGUES |
M |
Master 1 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:36:21 |
14 |
ORMA |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
G.S.C CAUVIGNY |
00:36:47 |
15 |
LECLERC |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
R.C IVRY LE TEMPLE |
00:37:20 |
16 |
HAEMMERER |
CYRIL |
M |
Master 1 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:37:36 |
17 |
HOARAU |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 1 |
C MONT D ORIGNY A |
00:37:49 |
18 |
GOTZ |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:37:53 |
19 |
VITU |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:38:09 |
20 |
KING |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
BRETEUIL |
00:38:58 |
21 |
LECAT |
YOANN |
M |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:39:29 |
22 |
JACQUELET |
DIMITRI |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:39:30 |
23 |
JOACHIM |
FABIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:40:23 |
24 |
THERON |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 1 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:40:39 |
25 |
BRIZET |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:40:53 |
26 |
GUYARD |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:41:23 |
27 |
MOUYSSET |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 1 |
LA FERE AC |
00:42:17 |
28 |
CHOQUET |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 2 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:42:21 |
29 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:42:33 |
30 |
SOLAU |
JACKY |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:42:42 |
31 |
VANDEWEGHE |
JEAN MARIE |
M |
Master 2 |
BRETEUIL |
00:42:51 |
32 |
DECARREAUX |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FERE AC |
00:42:57 |
33 |
BOURDIN |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 2 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:43:16 |
34 |
MARTIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
BRETEUIL |
00:44:34 |
35 |
MACRON |
MATHIEU |
M |
Master 1 |
R.C IVRY LE TEMPLE |
00:44:35 |
36 |
VANDEWALLE |
GERARD |
M |
Master 2 |
A.S.C.V.A
MORIENVAL |
00:45:10 |
37 |
VAILLANT |
CLAUDE |
M |
Master 2 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:46:51 |
38 |
FARAGO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:46:52 |
39 |
GENTY |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
C.A.P 21 |
00:47:41 |
40 |
PELLETIER |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:50:57 |
41 |
COQUEREL |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 1 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:54:19 |
42 |
LAIGNEL |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:54:21 |
8680 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PARMENTIER |
CEDRIC |
M |
Espoir |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:35:08 |
2 |
BRUMENT |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:35:25 |
3 |
DUVALET |
BASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:36:28 |
4 |
BALAVOINE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:36:47 |
5 |
HOTTE |
YOAN |
M |
Senior |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:37:02 |
6 |
PIGNOT |
KEVIN |
M |
Senior |
BRETEUIL |
00:37:49 |
7 |
DUVAL |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
SPT MOY DE L AISNE |
00:38:29 |
8 |
CARON |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:39:26 |
9 |
LEOGNANY |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
A.S VERBERIE |
00:40:14 |
10 |
DEVARENNE |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
BRETEUIL |
00:40:36 |
11 |
DEFRASNE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
C MONT D ORIGNY A |
00:40:57 |
12 |
DEFER |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
AFE THIERACHE |
00:41:44 |
13 |
PELLETIER |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Espoir |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:41:58 |
14 |
JACQUELET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:42:19 |
15 |
DATCHY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:44:07 |
16 |
HEUVELINE |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
LA FERE AC |
00:44:08 |
17 |
SAGEOT |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
ASC de BLACOURT |
00:44:48 |
18 |
AZDAD |
ALI |
M |
Senior |
E.L CARLEPONT |
00:44:55 |
19 |
DEGUIO |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
A.S.C.V.A
MORIENVAL |
00:45:07 |
20 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Espoir |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:47:36 |
21 |
GAUDEFROY |
CORENTIN |
M |
Espoir |
A.S.M.J FEUQUIERES |
00:49:08 |
22 |
KERLEAU |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
BRETEUIL |
00:49:18 |
23 |
POULIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:51:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|