Cross de Cuirieux le 29 octobre 2016 |
2éme Course
Poussins-Poussines 14h15 - 1 km - |
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
DELACROIX |
LUCAS |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:04:00 |
2 |
DELACROIX |
ROMAIN |
M |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:04:07 |
3éme Course
Cross Long 14h30 - 8 km - |
|
|
|
1 |
NOIZIER |
JEROME |
M |
Esp-sénior |
2 AS |
00:28:39 |
2 |
LARS |
XAVIER |
M |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:30:26 |
3 |
FLEURY |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Esp-sénior |
BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:30:42 |
4 |
FONTAINE |
REMY |
M |
Master 1-2 |
FC LAON |
00:32:33 |
5 |
DAUSSY |
EMERIC |
M |
Esp-sénior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:33:32 |
6 |
BLANCHARD |
KEVIN |
M |
Esp-sénior |
ST MAURE ATHLETIC |
00:34:26 |
7 |
DEFREINT |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:34:52 |
8 |
KOTARBA |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1-2 |
EFSRA REIMS |
00:34:53 |
9 |
LARZILIERE |
David |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:35:02 |
10 |
PERTIN |
RUDY |
M |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:35:07 |
11 |
PANAS |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:35:36 |
12 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Master 3-4 |
ASG GAUCHY |
00:35:57 |
13 |
BOULME |
Gilles |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Cuirieux |
00:36:10 |
14 |
BAGIEN |
REMI |
M |
Esp-sénior |
BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:36:24 |
15 |
JACQUELET |
Antoine |
M |
Esp-sénior |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:36:54 |
16 |
SOLAU |
Michel |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Cuirieux |
00:37:40 |
17 |
GUINET |
GUY |
M |
Master 3-4 |
BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:38:13 |
18 |
ZIELINSKI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:39:10 |
19 |
BRIZET |
Olivier |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:39:48 |
20 |
AMASSE |
DAVID |
M |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:40:03 |
21 |
SALANDRE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:40:32 |
22 |
POULIN |
Julien |
M |
Esp-sénior |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:41:29 |
23 |
SAURA PRATS |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 3-4 |
|
00:43:16 |
24 |
MAVET |
SIMON |
M |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:43:22 |
25 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 1-2 |
US FISME |
00:44:14 |
26 |
CAIGNIET |
FABIEN |
M |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:45:21 |
27 |
ANCEL |
RENE |
M |
Master 5 |
|
00:59:37 |
28 |
BRAUX |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 5 |
NL VOUZIER |
01:07:28 |
4éme Course
Bejamins/Benjamines - 2 km - |
|
|
1 |
TEIRLYNCK |
Mathieu |
M |
Benjamin |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:05:57 |
2 |
LARS |
MATTEO |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:05:58 |
3 |
FLEURY |
THIBAULT |
M |
Benjamin |
BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:06:13 |
4 |
FLEURY |
CELIA |
F |
Benjamin |
BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:07:04 |
5 |
RATIVEAU |
MANON |
F |
Benjamin |
2 AS |
00:07:26 |
6 |
CATRIN |
Camille |
M |
Benjamin |
Cuirieux |
00:07:38 |
1 |
PIOT |
DAMIEN |
M |
Minime |
BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:09:02 |
2 |
CATRIN |
AXELLE |
F |
Minime |
Cuirieux |
00:11:37 |
CROSS COURT -
4 km - |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEPERLIER |
FABIEN |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:17:39 |
2 |
HOPIN |
DIMITRI |
M |
Junior |
|
00:18:14 |
3 |
TEIRLYNCK |
Philippe |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:19:05 |
4 |
TEIRLYNCK |
THIBAUT |
M |
Cadet |
FC LAON |
00:19:22 |
5 |
DATCHY |
Christophe |
M |
Esp-sénior |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:19:46 |
6 |
JACQUELET |
Dimitri |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:20:04 |
7 |
LEFLON |
AURELIE |
F |
Esp-sénior |
FC LAON |
00:20:35 |
8 |
FRITTE |
Alain |
M |
Master 3-4 |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:20:54 |
9 |
LEPINE |
Christian |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Urcel |
00:21:06 |
10 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1-2 |
AC VC |
00:21:34 |
11 |
PILATUS |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:21:49 |
12 |
DANIEL |
ALINE |
F |
Master 1-2 |
FC LAON |
00:22:18 |
13 |
PERRIN |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:22:19 |
14 |
COLAS |
Pascal |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Cuirieux |
00:23:01 |
15 |
LECLERC |
Stéphane |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Cuirieux |
00:23:33 |
16 |
DHERSE |
Joël |
M |
Master 3-4 |
Cuirieux |
00:24:17 |
17 |
CHRETIEN |
LAETITIA |
F |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:24:35 |
18 |
JACQUELET |
Jean François |
M |
Master 1-2 |
Semelles Fumantes |
00:24:49 |
19 |
PICARD |
AUDREY |
F |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:25:13 |
20 |
LINDEKENS |
HERVE |
M |
Master 1-2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:25:32 |
21 |
MALHERBE |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1-2 |
BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:25:46 |
22 |
MEUNIER |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:26:18 |
23 |
BOURGEOIS |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:26:37 |
24 |
ZIELINSKI |
CAROLE |
F |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:26:49 |
25 |
FANTUZ MOREAU |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 1-2 |
|
00:27:11 |
26 |
FANTUZ |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 1-2 |
US FISME |
00:27:12 |
27 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Esp-sénior |
CAP 21 |
00:27:22 |
28 |
DHERSE |
Catherine |
F |
Master 3-4 |
cuirieux |
00:27:28 |
29 |
SIMON |
Blandine |
F |
Master 1-2 |
urcel |
00:29:23 |
30 |
NOIZIER |
PAMELA |
F |
Esp-sénior |
|
00:30:42 |
31 |
LORTHIOIR |
Lucien |
M |
Master 3-4 |
Urcel |
00:31:31 |
32 |
AUDINET |
Stéphanie |
F |
Master 3-4 |
cuirieux |
00:32:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|