Chassemy (Trophé des Grimpeurs) le 23 septembre 2017 | ||||||
12 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | DUROT | Jhonathan | M | Senior | 00:49:32 | |
2 | PAYEN | Nicolas | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 00:50:12 |
3 | PINON | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:50:22 |
4 | LARS | Xavier | M | Senior | NL CORBENY | 00:51:10 |
5 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 00:51:57 |
6 | SOULET | Jean-Baptiste | M | Senior | ACVC | 00:53:44 |
7 | LAMBERT | Steven | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:56:08 |
8 | DESPIERRES | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 00:56:48 |
9 | PAYEN | YANN | M | Master 1 | ASASPP | 00:56:55 |
10 | LALLIER | Paul | M | Senior | NL DHUIZEL | 00:57:50 |
11 | LEJEUNE | ROMAIN | M | Senior | VGA COMPIEGNE | 00:58:02 |
12 | MARQUES | JULIEN | M | Senior | KRONOS | 00:59:55 |
13 | ROUILLON | Jean-Michel | M | Master 2 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:59:58 |
14 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 3 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:01:24 |
15 | SANTERRE | THIERRY | M | Master 2 | US CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:01:51 |
16 | LEHOUILLER | MARC | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 01:02:35 |
17 | BOURGALET | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 2 | NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE | 01:02:36 |
18 | PARMENTIER | Thierry | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:02:39 |
19 | MALESIEUX | TEDDY | M | Senior | NL BELLEU | 01:02:48 |
20 | FERREIRA | Cyril | M | Senior | NON LICENCIE | 01:04:06 |
21 | AUGUSTO | JOSE | M | Master 2 | 01:04:36 | |
22 | DUCROCQ | Patrick | M | Master 2 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:05:16 |
23 | CAYET | RODOLPHE | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 01:05:51 |
24 | DELBECQ | Cécile | F | Senior | AXOLIDARITE | 01:06:38 |
25 | LEPINE | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 3 | FOOTING SYMPA LAON | 01:07:25 |
26 | SIGRIST | NICOLAS | M | Master 1 | SPEED AISNE | 01:07:53 |
27 | FORMONT | Stephane | M | Senior | CHIERRY J'Y COURS | 01:08:32 |
28 | PROISY | JEAN CLAUDE | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:09:07 |
29 | GERMAIN | Reine | F | Master 2 | NL VENIZEL | 01:09:25 |
30 | MARCHAND | DAMIEN | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:11:00 |
31 | DABREMONT | Vincent | M | Senior | NL BRAINE | 01:11:13 |
32 | BRICHARD | Gilles | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:11:43 |
33 | LAPORTE | Yvann | M | Senior | NL BRAINE | 01:11:50 |
34 | PROISY | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Espoir | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:11:53 |
35 | ADEM | AHMED | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:12:06 |
36 | BOUET | MICHEL | M | Master 3 | NL CORCY | 01:12:25 |
37 | MORAUX | Sylvain | M | Master 1 | NL CROUY | 01:12:30 |
38 | DALLERY | ASTRID | F | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 01:12:53 |
39 | TOUSSAINT | CYRIL | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 01:12:54 |
40 | DELAVENNE | NICOLAS | M | Master 1 | 01:12:55 | |
41 | PAIXAO | Richard | M | Master 3 | PASS RUNNING | 01:12:58 |
42 | MENTION | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 01:12:59 |
43 | SALLES | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | NL HOMBLIERES | 01:13:26 |
44 | TOQUE | FABIEN | M | Senior | NL FISMES | 01:16:14 |
45 | CLOUET | Benoit | M | Master 1 | NL SEDAN | 01:17:21 |
46 | DENIS | Audrey | F | Senior | NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN | 01:17:46 |
47 | PUTHOMME | JOEL | M | Master 2 | NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN | 01:17:47 |
48 | WILLEMS | Gillles | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 01:18:18 |
49 | DETAILLE | CECILE | F | Senior | NL BRETELLE | 01:18:51 |
50 | ETIENNE | Elodie | F | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 01:20:38 |
51 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 3 | US FISMES | 01:20:58 |
52 | MARCINIAK | Céline | F | Senior | NL MORSAIN | 01:21:31 |
53 | BRETON | Arnaud | M | Senior | NL SERMOISE | 01:21:41 |
54 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 1 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 01:24:42 |
55 | GAUDEFRIN | BRUNO | M | Master 2 | UA CHAUNY | 01:27:01 |
56 | DEBAYLE | Laurence | F | Master 1 | NL BELLEU | 01:28:45 |
57 | VILLECHAVROLLE | Jeremy | M | Senior | NL SERMOISE | 01:35:14 |
58 | ARAUJO | Charlotte | F | Espoir | CLUB INCONNU | 01:36:38 |
59 | FRANCOIS | LOUIS | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:39:42 |
60 | ODOUX | MICHELINE | F | Master 3 | US FISMES | 01:44:20 |
61 | PERRIOT | DAVID | M | Master 1 | CHIERRY J'Y COURS | 01:45:00 |
62 | PAYEN | MICHEL | M | Master 3 | NL VAILLY SUR AISNE | 01:45:01 |
63 | PIANCA | MARTINE | F | Master 2 | UA CHAUNY | 01:45:02 |
0 | DA SILVA | Luc | M | Senior | NL BRAINE | 00:00:00 |
6 km | ||||||
1 | BEGUIN | GUY | M | Master 3 | NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU | 00:31:31 |
2 | LARS | JULIE | F | Senior | NL CORBENY | 00:33:39 |
3 | CATTIER | SANDRINE | F | Master 1 | NL PASLY | 00:33:56 |
4 | LOUCHART | SYLVAIN | M | Master 2 | NL CORMONTREUIL | 00:33:59 |
5 | VAILLANT | CLAUDE | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:36:42 |
6 | RABEUF | MARIA | F | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 00:45:00 |
7 | LEPINE | JACQUES | M | Master 3 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:46:27 |
8 | RONSEAUX | AURORE | F | Minime | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:46:53 |
9 | ABRAHAM | Kathleen | F | Senior | NL AIZY JOUY | 00:47:01 |
10 | GAULUPEN | MARC | M | Senior | NL AIZY JOUY | 00:47:02 |
11 | DUBREUIL | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:49:20 |
12 | FRANCOIS | ANNIE | F | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:53:24 |
13 | VAUDE | CHANTAL | F | Master 3 | NL FISMES | 00:56:50 |
14 | PROISY | CHRISTINE | F | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:02:13 |
15 | THOMAS | MAXIME | M | Master 4 | PIEDS A LA RETOURNE | 01:02:13 |