10 km Holnon - 10/09/2017 - | | Classement Général |
|
Clt. | Doss. | Nom Prénom | Nat. | M/F | Licence | Cat. | Club | Officiel | Km/h |
1. | 618 | SCHMIED Guylain | FRA | M (1.) | | V1M (1.) | Vga Attichy | 33:15 | 18,04 |
2. | 507 | BOUCHÉ Michael | FRA | M (2.) | | SEM (1.) | Bucy Les Pierrepont | 34:30 | 17,39 |
3. | 556 | DANAPPE Benjamin | FRA | M (3.) | | SEM (2.) | Ac Cambrai | 35:18 | 16,99 |
4. | 512 | DOUCHET Maxime | FRA | M (4.) | | SEM (3.) | NL Blangy Tronville | 35:31 | 16,89 |
5. | 636 | LARS Xavier | FRA | M (5.) | | SEM (4.) | Team Campana | 36:37 | 16,38 |
6. | 660 | PILLOU Damien | FRA | M (6.) | 1755292 | SEM (5.) | Enaa Gauchy | 37:09 | 16,15 |
7. | 652 | PUDEPIECE Christophe | FRA | M (7.) | | V1M (2.) | Enaa Gauchy | 37:48 | 15,87 |
8. | 634 | MANIER Stephane | FRA | M (8.) | | SEM (6.) | NL Conchy Les Pots | 38:45 | 15,48 |
9. | 621 | MANABLE Samuel | FRA | M (9.) | | V1M (3.) | NL Paars | 38:54 | 15,42 |
10. | 554 | CUMPLIDO Xavier | FRA | M (10.) | | SEM (7.) | Pastel Triathlon | 39:05 | 15,35 |
11. | 642 | DEBREU Jerome | FRA | M (11.) | | V1M (4.) | Cherizienne Ville de Chauny | 39:08 | 15,33 |
12. | 527 | TERRIEN Christophe | FRA | M (12.) | | V1M (5.) | Ac Chateau Thierry | 39:27 | 15,20 |
13. | 505 | RISBOURG Florent | FRA | M (13.) | | SEM (8.) | NL Holnon | 39:30 | 15,18 |
14. | 592 | COUPAIN Paul | FRA | M (14.) | | SEM (9.) | Acpi | 39:34 | 15,16 |
15. | 574 | ROUX Philipe | FRA | M (15.) | | V1M (6.) | Cos Territoriaux St Quentin | 39:41 | 15,11 |
16. | 663 | DUMANGE David | FRA | M (16.) | | V1M (7.) | NL St Gobain | 39:53 | 15,04 |
17. | 645 | GUYOT Vincent | FRA | M (17.) | | JUM (1.) | NL Sinceny | 39:56 | 15,02 |
18. | 511 | WATISSÉ Yann | FRA | M (18.) | | V1M (8.) | Enna Gauchy | 40:20 | 14,87 |
19. | 567 | BERNE Yannick | FRA | M (19.) | | V1M (9.) | Enna Gauchy | 40:20 | 14,87 |
20. | 587 | CARDON Philippe | FRA | M (20.) | | V1M (10.) | Pastel Triathlon | 40:30 | 14,81 |
21. | 655 | PAMART Ludovic | FRA | M (21.) | | SEM (10.) | Gamba Coiffure | 40:41 | 14,74 |
22. | 613 | WADOLNY Sébastien | FRA | M (22.) | | SEM (11.) | NL Pantin | 41:12 | 14,56 |
23. | 626 | HANNEBIQUE Benoit | FRA | M (23.) | | V1M (11.) | Team Holnon | 41:26 | 14,48 |
24. | 595 | COUPAIN Thibaut | FRA | M (24.) | | V1M (12.) | NL Saint Quentin | 41:39 | 14,40 |
25. | 557 | MERCIER Cedric | FRA | M (25.) | | V1M (13.) | Pastel Triathlon | 41:41 | 14,39 |
26. | 501 | CARPENTIER François Xavier | FRA | M (26.) | 1706493 | V1M (14.) | Asptt St Quentin | 41:48 | 14,35 |
27. | 654 | TOLLET Guillaume | FRA | M (27.) | | SEM (12.) | NL Eterpigny | 42:16 | 14,19 |
28. | 620 | CHARLOT Eric | FRA | M (28.) | | V2M (1.) | NL Urvillers | 42:18 | 14,18 |
29. | 576 | GENTE Mattéo | FRA | M (29.) | | CAM (1.) | Enna Gauchy | 42:40 | 14,06 |
30. | 577 | BOURDIN Nicolas | FRA | M (30.) | | SEM (13.) | NL Vermand | 43:01 | 13,94 |
31. | 625 | RONAT Mickael | FRA | M (31.) | | V1M (15.) | Acpi | 43:07 | 13,91 |
32. | 637 | LELEU Laurent | FRA | M (32.) | | V1M (16.) | Ua Chauny | 43:16 | 13,86 |
33. | 531 | WATISSE Guillaume | FRA | M (33.) | | SEM (14.) | NL St Quentin | 43:21 | 13,84 |
34. | 668 | TRANNIN Katalin | FRA | F (1.) | | V1F (1.) | Ac Villers Cotteret | 43:25 | 13,81 |
35. | 565 | PICAVET Sylvain | FRA | M (34.) | | SEM (15.) | NL St Quentin | 43:37 | 13,75 |
36. | 526 | COQUELET Kevin | FRA | M (35.) | | SEM (16.) | Decathlon | 43:47 | 13,70 |
37. | 521 | ARTHUS Julien | FRA | M (36.) | | SEM (17.) | Enna Gauchy | 43:52 | 13,67 |
38. | 653 | LAFFONT Fabien | FRA | M (37.) | | SEM (18.) | | 43:52 | 13,67 |
39. | 551 | ARAUJO Michel | FRA | M (38.) | | V1M (17.) | Enna Gauchy | 44:00 | 13,63 |
40. | 575 | GENTE Sebastien | FRA | M (39.) | | V1M (18.) | Enna Gauchy | 44:18 | 13,54 |
41. | 629 | DE TARLE Aurore | FRA | F (2.) | | SEF (1.) | NL Compiegne | 44:18 | 13,54 |
42. | 510 | NORMAND Bruno | FRA | M (40.) | | V2M (2.) | NL St Quentin | 44:20 | 13,53 |
43. | 617 | SOUPLY Gauthier | FRA | M (41.) | | SEM (19.) | NL Holnon | 44:28 | 13,49 |
44. | 549 | COQUELET Léo | FRA | M (42.) | | CAM (2.) | Team Holnon | 44:43 | 13,41 |
45. | 658 | NIAY Jean Bernard | FRA | M (43.) | | SEM (20.) | NL Surfontaine | 45:02 | 13,32 |
46. | 523 | BAUDRÉ Antonin | FRA | M (44.) | | SEM (21.) | NL Holnon | 45:06 | 13,30 |
47. | 578 | SZELAG Jean Marc | FRA | M (45.) | | V2M (3.) | Team Holnon | 45:11 | 13,27 |
48. | 524 | MAERTENS Gregory | FRA | M (46.) | | SEM (22.) | Running Potes | 45:15 | 13,25 |
49. | 509 | DELEBARRE Sebestien | FRA | M (47.) | | V1M (19.) | As Mbk | 45:28 | 13,19 |
50. | 589 | GOSSART Fabrice | FRA | M (48.) | | V2M (4.) | NL Etreillers | 45:31 | 13,18 |
51. | 659 | CHAURET Samuel | FRA | M (49.) | | SEM (23.) | Pastel Triathlon | 45:37 | 13,15 |
52. | 649 | SAVAREUX Julie | FRA | F (3.) | | SEF (2.) | Pastel Triathlon | 45:38 | 13,14 |
53. | 657 | BUART Cyril | FRA | M (50.) | 1661211 | V1M (20.) | Ua Chauny | 45:45 | 13,11 |
54. | 508 | WILLECOCQ Sandrine | FRA | F (4.) | 1710844 | V1F (2.) | Ca Belleu | 45:50 | 13,09 |
55. | 579 | DUDEBOUT Céline | FRA | F (5.) | | SEF (3.) | Team Holnon | 46:05 | 13,01 |
56. | 631 | FROISSART Sebastien | FRA | M (51.) | | SEM (24.) | NL Saint Quentin | 46:07 | 13,01 |
57. | 543 | LOISEAUX Arthur | FRA | M (52.) | | ESM (1.) | Sqhb | 46:11 | 12,99 |
58. | 651 | CARRESI David | FRA | M (53.) | | V1M (21.) | Acpi | 46:11 | 12,99 |
59. | 539 | CAPLIN Thierry | FRA | M (54.) | | V1M (22.) | NL Mezieres Sur Oise | 46:46 | 12,82 |
60. | 615 | VANDENBULCKE Sophie | FRA | F (6.) | | SEF (4.) | Acpi | 46:47 | 12,82 |
61. | 644 | BOCQUET Bruno | FRA | M (55.) | | V2M (5.) | Cos Territoriaux St Quentin | 47:19 | 12,68 |
62. | 506 | MAERTENS Cathy | FRA | F (7.) | 1305479 | V1F (3.) | Enna Gauchy | 47:30 | 12,63 |
63. | 528 | DENDANE Abdellatif | FRA | M (56.) | | V2M (6.) | NL St Quentin | 47:34 | 12,61 |
64. | 536 | GUYOT Julien | FRA | M (57.) | | SEM (25.) | Running Potes | 47:46 | 12,56 |
65. | 542 | LAFOLIE Stéphanie | FRA | F (8.) | | SEF (5.) | Acpi | 47:56 | 12,51 |
66. | 541 | BALOCHE Guillaume | FRA | M (58.) | | SEM (26.) | Tc Holnon | 48:02 | 12,49 |
67. | 610 | THIERY Jonathan | FRA | M (59.) | | SEM (27.) | Decathlon | 48:06 | 12,47 |
68. | 600 | LEGRAND Rémi | FRA | M (60.) | | SEM (28.) | NL Grugies | 48:07 | 12,46 |
69. | 552 | AUGUSTO DA COSTA Dulce | FRA | F (9.) | | V1F (4.) | Enna Gauchy | 48:16 | 12,43 |
70. | 598 | TOTET Sylvain | FRA | M (61.) | | V1M (23.) | Enna Gauchy | 48:27 | 12,38 |
71. | 640 | LABORDE Patrice | FRA | M (62.) | | V1M (24.) | Acpi | 48:33 | 12,35 |
72. | 504 | BLEUZE Christophe | FRA | M (63.) | | V1M (25.) | Team Holnon | 48:34 | 12,35 |
73. | 513 | DUPUIS Christophe | FRA | M (64.) | | SEM (29.) | Acpi | 48:42 | 12,32 |
74. | 550 | SEVRIN Rémy | FRA | M (65.) | | SEM (30.) | NL Savy | 48:44 | 12,31 |
75. | 568 | BERNE Karine | FRA | F (10.) | | V1F (5.) | Enna Gauchy | 48:45 | 12,30 |
76. | 588 | CAPLIN Roger | FRA | M (66.) | | V2M (7.) | NL Saint Quentin | 48:45 | 12,30 |
77. | 609 | GAFFET Vincent | FRA | M (67.) | | SEM (31.) | NL Holnon | 48:45 | 12,30 |
78. | 570 | CORNU Jean François | FRA | M (68.) | | V2M (8.) | Enna Gauchy | 48:46 | 12,30 |
79. | 581 | CAPELLE Frédéric | FRA | M (69.) | | SEM (32.) | Tergnier | 48:46 | 12,30 |
80. | 604 | GAMBIER Benoît | FRA | M (70.) | | SEM (33.) | NL Morcourt | 48:49 | 12,29 |
81. | 622 | PUCHAUX Beatrice | FRA | F (11.) | 1217117 | V2F (1.) | Enaa Gauvhy | 48:54 | 12,26 |
82. | 606 | JANEAU Aurélie | FRA | F (12.) | | SEF (6.) | NL Muille Vilette | 49:00 | 12,24 |
83. | 555 | DANAPPE Florian | FRA | M (71.) | | V1M (26.) | NL Cambrai | 49:08 | 12,21 |
84. | 516 | DECAMPS David | FRA | M (72.) | | V1M (27.) | Acpi | 49:11 | 12,19 |
85. | 566 | RIGOBERT Gregory | FRA | M (73.) | | SEM (34.) | NL Mons Enbardeul | 49:20 | 12,16 |
86. | 666 | LEFEBVRE Julien | FRA | M (74.) | | SEM (35.) | NL St Quentin | 49:30 | 12,12 |
87. | 534 | JARECKI Mickael | FRA | M (75.) | | SEM (36.) | NL Remaucourt | 49:33 | 12,10 |
88. | 520 | HEBERT Cedric | FRA | M (76.) | | V1M (28.) | NL Savy | 49:38 | 12,08 |
89. | 522 | LAKOWSKI Patrick | FRA | M (77.) | | V2M (9.) | Acpi | 49:47 | 12,05 |
90. | 608 | GRUET David | FRA | M (78.) | | V1M (29.) | Decathlon | 49:48 | 12,04 |
91. | 517 | LEVILLAIN Bruno | FRA | M (79.) | | SEM (37.) | Running Potes | 49:53 | 12,02 |
92. | 540 | POTELLE Christophe | FRA | M (80.) | | V1M (30.) | NL St Quentin | 50:04 | 11,98 |
93. | 569 | CORNU Sophie | FRA | F (13.) | | V1F (6.) | Enna Gauchy | 50:05 | 11,98 |
94. | 656 | MARX Sima | FRA | M (81.) | | SEM (38.) | NL Wattignes | 50:06 | 11,97 |
95. | 665 | ZUPANCIE Dominique | FRA | M (82.) | | V1M (31.) | NL Gauchy | 50:08 | 11,96 |
96. | 624 | DASILVA MOREIRA Silvia | FRA | F (14.) | | V1F (7.) | NL Soissons | 50:10 | 11,96 |
97. | 545 | LELONG Jacques | FRA | M (83.) | | V2M (10.) | Acpi | 50:11 | 11,95 |
98. | 662 | BOULANGER Franck | FRA | M (84.) | | V1M (32.) | Acpi | 50:12 | 11,95 |
99. | 573 | BALOCHE Laurent | FRA | M (85.) | | V1M (33.) | As Mbk | 50:16 | 11,93 |
100. | 572 | DEBONNE Céline | FRA | F (15.) | | V1F (8.) | Team Decathlon | 50:19 | 11,92 |
101. | 582 | FOURNET Christophe | FRA | M (86.) | | V1M (34.) | NL Holnon | 50:35 | 11,86 |
102. | 650 | JOLY Jean Marc | FRA | M (87.) | | V3M (1.) | Us Fisme | 50:39 | 11,84 |
103. | 558 | ALLIZARD Dominique | FRA | M (88.) | | V1M (35.) | NL Montigny En Arrosause | 50:42 | 11,83 |
104. | 646 | ALLART Patricia | FRA | F (16.) | | V1F (9.) | NL Mont D Origny | 51:08 | 11,73 |
105. | 597 | LANGLET Fabrice | FRA | M (89.) | | V1M (36.) | NL Holnon | 51:12 | 11,71 |
106. | 627 | BLEUSE Pascal | FRA | M (90.) | | V3M (2.) | Mont D Origny Association | 51:18 | 11,69 |
107. | 638 | LEDUCQ Daniel | FRA | M (91.) | | V2M (11.) | NL Mortiers | 51:29 | 11,65 |
108. | 639 | LEDUCQ Laurent | FRA | M (92.) | | V1M (37.) | NL Bosmon Sur Serre | 51:29 | 11,65 |
109. | 602 | OVERLOT Christophe | FRA | M (93.) | | V1M (38.) | NL Saint Quentin | 51:45 | 11,59 |
110. | 580 | AYOUB Anne | FRA | F (17.) | | SEF (7.) | NL St Quentin | 51:56 | 11,55 |
111. | 603 | BARTHEZ Rémi | FRA | M (94.) | | V2M (12.) | NL Fresnoy Le Grand | 52:08 | 11,50 |
112. | 519 | PLAYE Cedric | FRA | M (95.) | | SEM (39.) | Running Potes | 52:18 | 11,47 |
113. | 633 | BULTEZ Pascal | FRA | M (96.) | | V3M (3.) | NL Catillon | 52:23 | 11,45 |
114. | 632 | MARECHALLE Thierry | FRA | M (97.) | | V2M (13.) | NL Chauny | 52:24 | 11,45 |
115. | 584 | UGUEN Pascale | FRA | F (18.) | | V2F (2.) | NL Neuville St Amand | 52:55 | 11,33 |
116. | 593 | BOUDEAU Christophe | FRA | M (98.) | | V2M (14.) | NL Mappencourt | 52:56 | 11,33 |
117. | 667 | GARRET Jean Michel | FRA | M (99.) | | V2M (15.) | Decathlon | 53:31 | 11,21 |
118. | 630 | WHEELER Eric | FRA | M (100.) | | V1M (39.) | NL Saint Quentin | 53:51 | 11,14 |
119. | 635 | SORTON Sophie | FRA | F (19.) | | SEF (8.) | NL St Quentin | 54:04 | 11,09 |
120. | 571 | STEMPNIAK Bruno | FRA | M (101.) | | V1M (40.) | Acpi | 54:05 | 11,09 |
121. | 641 | MERCIER Bruno | FRA | M (102.) | | V2M (16.) | | 54:19 | 11,04 |
122. | 546 | CASPAR Salomé | FRA | F (20.) | | CAF (1.) | Sqbc | 54:21 | 11,03 |
123. | 611 | BAILLON Olivier | FRA | M (103.) | | V1M (41.) | NL Montbrehain | 54:30 | 11,00 |
124. | 538 | LEGRAND David | FRA | M (104.) | | V2M (17.) | NL Rouvroy | 54:44 | 10,96 |
125. | 514 | MANGIN Romain | FRA | M (105.) | | ESM (2.) | NL Ognes | 54:50 | 10,94 |
126. | 664 | FREUDE Sebastien | FRA | M (106.) | | V1M (42.) | NL St Quentin | 54:57 | 10,91 |
127. | 503 | RONSEAUX Roselyne | FRA | F (21.) | | V1F (10.) | NL Courcelles Sapicourt | 55:02 | 10,90 |
128. | 535 | MARET Sebastien | FRA | M (107.) | | V1M (43.) | Running Potes | 55:35 | 10,79 |
129. | 647 | MARLIER Jean Luc | FRA | M (108.) | | V3M (4.) | NL Mont D Origny | 55:42 | 10,77 |
130. | 585 | UGUEN Yannick | FRA | M (109.) | | V2M (18.) | NL Neuville St Amand | 56:08 | 10,68 |
131. | 648 | SUIN Stephanie | FRA | F (22.) | | V1F (11.) | NL Attilly | 56:49 | 10,56 |
132. | 515 | MANGIN Monique | FRA | F (23.) | | V2F (3.) | NL Ognes | 56:50 | 10,55 |
133. | 533 | JOSSE Lydia | FRA | F (24.) | | V1F (12.) | NL Homblières | 57:01 | 10,52 |
134. | 564 | OVERLOT Jacky | FRA | M (110.) | | V1M (44.) | NL Neuville St Amand | 57:07 | 10,50 |
135. | 614 | GARRET Marie-Thérèse | FRA | F (25.) | | V2F (4.) | Decathlon | 57:26 | 10,44 |
136. | 532 | JOSSE Jeremie | FRA | M (111.) | | V1M (45.) | NL Homblières | 57:27 | 10,44 |
137. | 616 | DEGAND Sébastien | FRA | M (112.) | | V1M (46.) | Acpi | 57:32 | 10,42 |
138. | 601 | ROGEZ Sandrine | FRA | F (26.) | | V1F (13.) | NL Cambrai | 57:38 | 10,41 |
139. | 544 | HEBERT Clémence | FRA | F (27.) | | ESF (1.) | NL Savy | 57:55 | 10,35 |
140. | 623 | FAVEREAUX Angelique | FRA | F (28.) | | V1F (14.) | NL Crouy | 58:21 | 10,28 |
141. | 586 | HEIDOCKER Eric | FRA | M (113.) | | V1M (47.) | Stade Saint Quentinois | 58:24 | 10,27 |
142. | 599 | HOURRIER Cathy | FRA | F (29.) | | V2F (5.) | Elc | 58:35 | 10,24 |
143. | 548 | BOURDREZ Karine | FRA | F (30.) | | V2F (6.) | Acpi | 59:13 | 10,13 |
144. | 547 | JEANTOT Pauline | FRA | F (31.) | | CAF (2.) | Sqhb | 59:17 | 10,12 |
145. | 561 | HOCQUET Sandrine | FRA | F (32.) | | V2F (7.) | Acpi | 59:21 | 10,10 |
146. | 560 | AUGER Peggy | FRA | F (33.) | | SEF (9.) | NL Classtres | 59:22 | 10,10 |
147. | 529 | PONCHAUX Florence | FRA | F (34.) | | V1F (15.) | NL Holnon | 59:51 | 10,02 |
148. | 607 | COMMUN Christine | FRA | F (35.) | | V1F (16.) | NL Holnon | 59:51 | 10,02 |
149. | 530 | KAZEK Olivier | FRA | M (114.) | | V1M (48.) | NL St Catherine Les Arras | 59:52 | 10,02 |
150. | 537 | BOURGEOIS Jean Paul | FRA | M (115.) | | V2M (19.) | Running Potes | 59:55 | 10,01 |
151. | 612 | FLAMENT Marine | FRA | F (36.) | | SEF (10.) | NL Saint Quentin | 1:00:05 | 9,98 |
152. | 502 | PACANOWSKI François Xavier | FRA | M (116.) | | V2M (20.) | NL Jonchery Sur Vesle | 1:00:09 | 9,97 |
153. | 562 | BURILLON David | FRA | M (117.) | | SEM (40.) | NL Fresnoy Le Grand | 1:00:12 | 9,96 |
154. | 518 | MAERTENS Ludovic | FRA | M (118.) | | SEM (41.) | Running Potes | 1:00:21 | 9,94 |
155. | 525 | COQUELET Jean Claude | FRA | M (119.) | | V4M (1.) | Acpi | 1:00:24 | 9,93 |
156. | 553 | RACINE Laurent | FRA | M (120.) | | V2M (21.) | Cap 21 | 1:02:27 | 9,60 |
157. | 583 | DUMONT Gregory | FRA | M (121.) | | SEM (42.) | NL Flaucourt | 1:04:51 | 9,25 |
158. | 643 | VILLAIN Lucien | FRA | M (122.) | | V5M (1.) | Cap 21 | 1:05:43 | 9,13 |
159. | 563 | EUSTACHE Kevin | FRA | M (123.) | | SEM (43.) | NL St Quentin | 1:07:08 | 8,93 |
160. | 605 | GAMBIER Natacha | FRA | F (37.) | | SEF (11.) | NL Morcourt | 1:09:42 | 8,60 |
161. | 559 | DEMAREZ Francis | FRA | M (124.) | | V5M (2.) | Asl Morcourt | 1:10:05 | 8,56 |
162. | 591 | PATRY Thomas | FRA | M (125.) | | SEM (44.) | NL Billancourt | 1:11:27 | 8,39 |
163. | 590 | BRUYANT Eric | FRA | M (126.) | | V1M (49.) | Cap 21 | 1:12:49 | 8,23 |
164. | 596 | BEAURAIN Anthony | FRA | M (127.) | | SEM (45.) | NL Nesles | 1:12:49 | 8,23 |
165. | 619 | CHARLOT Veronique | FRA | F (38.) | | V2F (8.) | NL Amiens | 1:14:36 | 8,04 |
Nombre d'inscrits: 165 |
10/09/2017 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|