La Napoleoniennne le 8 mai 2017 |
Clt. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Clt |
Sx |
Doss. |
Licence |
Né |
Clt |
Cat. |
Club |
Temps |
Trail 10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
MICHAUX |
Matthieu |
1. |
M |
183 |
1748576 |
81 |
1. |
SEM |
E.n.a.a Gauchy |
36:57 |
2. |
LEVEQUE |
Martin |
2. |
M |
254 |
1893023 |
97 |
1. |
ESM |
Ac Cambrai |
37:32 |
3. |
MONCLERCQ |
Hervé |
3. |
M |
309 |
|
73 |
1. |
V1M |
Uca Caudry |
40:07 |
4. |
PUDEPIECE |
Christophe |
4. |
M |
313 |
|
71 |
2. |
V1M |
Enra Gauchy |
40:37 |
5. |
WATISSE |
Yann |
5. |
M |
206 |
|
75 |
3. |
V1M |
Nl Harly |
43:03 |
6. |
LEFEVRE |
Sebastien |
6. |
M |
184 |
|
79 |
2. |
SEM |
Nl Bohain |
43:11 |
7. |
VIENNE |
Gregory |
7. |
M |
307 |
|
75 |
4. |
V1M |
Uca Caudry |
43:26 |
8. |
DENEYER |
Nicolas |
8. |
M |
209 |
|
80 |
3. |
SEM |
Nl Etreillers |
43:34 |
9. |
BERNE |
Yannick |
9. |
M |
256 |
1862692 |
75 |
5. |
V1M |
E.n.a.a Gauchy |
43:59 |
10. |
HERBIN |
Sylvain |
10. |
M |
203 |
993201 |
74 |
6. |
V1M |
Fresnoy |
44:21 |
11. |
MAGNIER |
Laurent |
11. |
M |
302 |
|
69 |
7. |
V1M |
Ac Cambrai |
44:29 |
12. |
THERON |
Julien |
12. |
M |
317 |
|
86 |
4. |
SEM |
Pastel Triathlon |
44:43 |
13. |
LERMIGNY |
Jacques |
13. |
M |
174 |
|
69 |
8. |
V1M |
Asptt Saint-Quentin |
45:08 |
14. |
WATISSE |
Guillaume |
14. |
M |
205 |
|
78 |
5. |
SEM |
Nl Saint Quentin |
45:17 |
15. |
PREVOST |
Jérome |
15. |
M |
178 |
|
74 |
9. |
V1M |
Nl Vermand |
45:19 |
16. |
DENIZOT |
Alexandre |
16. |
M |
253 |
1712732 |
71 |
10. |
V1M |
E.n.a.a Gauchy |
45:47 |
17. |
CORNU |
Jean Francois |
17. |
M |
248 |
|
67 |
1. |
V2M |
|
47:16 |
18. |
HALLET |
Thomas |
18. |
M |
169 |
|
01 |
1. |
CAM |
Les Yeti de Vendhuile |
47:33 |
19. |
SARAZIN |
Daniel |
19. |
M |
293 |
|
66 |
2. |
V2M |
Aft Guise |
47:34 |
20. |
RENARD |
Bastien |
20. |
M |
164 |
|
95 |
2. |
ESM |
Nl Saint Quentin |
47:54 |
21. |
GENTE |
Matteo |
21. |
M |
160 |
1217119 |
00 |
2. |
CAM |
E.n.a.a Gauchy |
47:55 |
22. |
GOBEAUX |
Anthony |
22. |
M |
190 |
|
88 |
6. |
SEM |
Nl Friere |
48:01 |
23. |
BURGEOIS |
Vincent |
23. |
M |
214 |
|
72 |
11. |
V1M |
Nl Ors |
48:18 |
24. |
CABUZEL |
Gregory |
24. |
M |
314 |
|
79 |
7. |
SEM |
|
48:47 |
25. |
BIRTES |
Fabien |
25. |
M |
300 |
|
73 |
12. |
V1M |
Pastel Triathlon |
49:03 |
26. |
COQUELET |
Kevin |
26. |
M |
204 |
|
92 |
8. |
SEM |
Decathlon |
49:48 |
27. |
BOCQUET |
Bruno |
27. |
M |
250 |
|
64 |
3. |
V2M |
Asso C.o.s Territoriaux Ville Saint-Quentin |
50:04 |
28. |
FOLLET |
Nathalie |
1. |
F |
172 |
1777211 |
70 |
1. |
V1F |
Esc Tergnier |
50:05 |
29. |
NICOLAS |
Jean |
28. |
M |
278 |
|
51 |
1. |
V3M |
|
50:09 |
30. |
LENOIR |
Emmanuelle |
2. |
F |
315 |
|
80 |
1. |
SEF |
Nl |
50:17 |
31. |
GRAS |
Laurent |
29. |
M |
269 |
|
69 |
13. |
V1M |
|
50:20 |
32. |
BERLEMONT |
Gilles |
30. |
M |
191 |
|
57 |
2. |
V3M |
Nl Hombliere |
51:06 |
33. |
TOFFIN |
Stephane |
31. |
M |
323 |
|
75 |
14. |
V1M |
Nl |
51:13 |
34. |
DENIS |
William |
32. |
M |
310 |
|
68 |
15. |
V1M |
Nl Masnieres |
51:18 |
35. |
JANUSZKIEWICZ |
Loic |
33. |
M |
151 |
|
99 |
1. |
JUM |
As Mbk |
51:24 |
36. |
LOISEAUX |
Arthur |
34. |
M |
165 |
|
96 |
3. |
ESM |
Nl Rouvroy |
51:30 |
37. |
COLFAUX |
Cedric |
35. |
M |
283 |
50183626 |
76 |
16. |
V1M |
Aft Guise |
51:46 |
38. |
THIERY |
Jonathan |
36. |
M |
290 |
00210601330 |
90 |
9. |
SEM |
Decathlon |
51:50 |
39. |
SEARS |
Dave |
37. |
M |
240 |
|
48 |
3. |
V3M |
Rotherham |
52:05 |
40. |
FAUVETTE |
Frederic |
38. |
M |
201 |
|
74 |
17. |
V1M |
Nl |
52:07 |
41. |
BOUTTEAU |
Alexis |
39. |
M |
216 |
|
79 |
10. |
SEM |
Nl La Flamengrie |
52:22 |
42. |
ARSENE |
Tony |
40. |
M |
227 |
|
90 |
11. |
SEM |
Nl Gauchy |
52:34 |
43. |
DUBUIS |
Robert |
41. |
M |
222 |
|
62 |
4. |
V2M |
Nl Maurois |
52:42 |
44. |
GRUET |
David |
42. |
M |
289 |
00204889954 |
74 |
18. |
V1M |
Decathlon |
52:49 |
45. |
MICHEL |
Jerome |
43. |
M |
330 |
|
81 |
12. |
SEM |
Nl |
52:52 |
46. |
PUCHAUX |
Beatrice |
3. |
F |
280 |
|
63 |
1. |
V2F |
|
53:00 |
47. |
FAVIER |
Rodrigue |
44. |
M |
199 |
|
73 |
19. |
V1M |
Nl Saint Quentin |
53:10 |
48. |
CENDRA |
Yvelines |
4. |
F |
260 |
1859403 |
54 |
1. |
V3F |
Asptt Compiegne |
53:12 |
49. |
CHOQUET |
Xavier |
45. |
M |
175 |
98359850 |
66 |
5. |
V2M |
Cap 21 |
53:27 |
50. |
BLOT |
Christine |
5. |
F |
197 |
|
82 |
2. |
SEF |
Nl Amiens |
53:29 |
51. |
LABORDE |
Patrice |
46. |
M |
271 |
|
70 |
20. |
V1M |
|
53:38 |
52. |
DENDANE |
Abdellatif |
47. |
M |
186 |
|
67 |
6. |
V2M |
Nl |
54:06 |
53. |
MAILLARD |
David |
48. |
M |
292 |
|
69 |
21. |
V1M |
Aft Guise |
54:17 |
54. |
BERNE |
Karine |
6. |
F |
257 |
1862691 |
76 |
2. |
V1F |
E.n.a.a Gauchy |
54:18 |
55. |
DAUDRE |
Cedric |
49. |
M |
198 |
|
73 |
22. |
V1M |
Nl Nauroy |
54:21 |
56. |
HARDELIN |
Augustin |
50. |
M |
325 |
|
68 |
23. |
V1M |
Nl |
54:27 |
57. |
CAZE |
Guillaume |
51. |
M |
324 |
|
80 |
13. |
SEM |
Nl |
54:29 |
58. |
CAPLIN |
Roger |
52. |
M |
182 |
|
65 |
7. |
V2M |
Nl Saint Quentin |
54:54 |
59. |
DOYEN |
Guy |
53. |
M |
264 |
|
53 |
4. |
V3M |
|
55:00 |
60. |
COLLERY |
Jean-Marie |
54. |
M |
154 |
|
66 |
8. |
V2M |
Nl Reumont |
55:04 |
61. |
DECAMPS |
David |
55. |
M |
261 |
|
70 |
24. |
V1M |
|
55:19 |
62. |
DUPUIS |
Christophe |
56. |
M |
267 |
|
79 |
14. |
SEM |
|
55:38 |
63. |
SEGAERT |
Jean Louis |
57. |
M |
215 |
|
99 |
2. |
JUM |
Nl Hargicourt |
56:00 |
64. |
VASSEUR |
Eric |
58. |
M |
220 |
|
63 |
9. |
V2M |
Nl |
56:01 |
65. |
CORNU |
Sophie |
7. |
F |
249 |
|
73 |
3. |
V1F |
|
56:08 |
66. |
BALOCHE |
Laurent |
59. |
M |
150 |
|
69 |
25. |
V1M |
As Mbk |
56:10 |
67. |
VIGNON |
Olivier |
60. |
M |
188 |
|
67 |
10. |
V2M |
Ascca |
56:21 |
68. |
LEPERCQ |
David |
61. |
M |
308 |
|
76 |
26. |
V1M |
Ac Villers Cotterets |
56:40 |
69. |
DEVILLERS |
Julien |
62. |
M |
180 |
|
87 |
15. |
SEM |
Nl |
56:53 |
70. |
BRAYER |
Nathalie |
8. |
F |
247 |
|
70 |
4. |
V1F |
|
56:58 |
71. |
LAMBERT |
Michel |
63. |
M |
192 |
|
62 |
11. |
V2M |
Nl Brancourt Le Grand |
57:00 |
72. |
MICHELOT |
Laurent |
64. |
M |
354 |
|
80 |
16. |
SEM |
Nl |
57:01 |
73. |
ROLAND |
Joel |
65. |
M |
212 |
|
74 |
27. |
V1M |
Nl Pontruet |
57:04 |
74. |
VIVAIN |
Alexis |
66. |
M |
179 |
|
86 |
17. |
SEM |
Nl Lagny |
57:05 |
75. |
ROBERT |
Anne Sophie |
9. |
F |
181 |
|
83 |
3. |
SEF |
Nl |
57:12 |
76. |
JADAS |
Thierry |
67. |
M |
326 |
|
68 |
28. |
V1M |
Nl |
57:13 |
77. |
VILLAIN |
Fernand |
68. |
M |
282 |
|
46 |
1. |
V4M |
|
57:16 |
78. |
LERCHE |
Sabine |
10. |
F |
275 |
|
60 |
2. |
V2F |
|
57:23 |
79. |
PICAVET |
Sylvain |
69. |
M |
208 |
|
81 |
18. |
SEM |
Nl Saint Quentin |
57:23 |
80. |
LERCHE |
Jean Claude |
70. |
M |
276 |
|
52 |
5. |
V3M |
|
57:34 |
81. |
POIVEY |
Jacky |
71. |
M |
226 |
|
62 |
12. |
V2M |
Nl Bohain |
57:49 |
82. |
COLLERY |
Clément |
72. |
M |
153 |
|
00 |
3. |
CAM |
Nl Reumont |
57:50 |
83. |
PEREZ |
Olivier |
73. |
M |
224 |
|
75 |
29. |
V1M |
Nl Saint Quentin |
57:53 |
84. |
GRAS |
Romain |
74. |
M |
200 |
|
83 |
19. |
SEM |
Nl Marly |
57:54 |
85. |
PERRIN |
Nicolas |
75. |
M |
303 |
|
72 |
30. |
V1M |
Nl |
57:59 |
86. |
JANUSZKIEWICZ |
Patrick |
76. |
M |
152 |
|
69 |
31. |
V1M |
As Mbk |
58:04 |
87. |
BIBRE |
Sylvie |
11. |
F |
286 |
|
68 |
5. |
V1F |
Confrerie Des Baudets |
58:09 |
88. |
RONSEAUX |
Roselyne |
12. |
F |
252 |
|
74 |
6. |
V1F |
Nl Courcelles Sapicourt |
58:21 |
89. |
SARRAZIN |
Ludovic |
77. |
M |
329 |
|
75 |
32. |
V1M |
Nl |
58:30 |
90. |
CERUTTI |
Frederic |
78. |
M |
225 |
|
83 |
20. |
SEM |
Les Yetis de Vendhuile |
58:40 |
91. |
ETHEVE |
Sylvain |
79. |
M |
217 |
|
84 |
21. |
SEM |
Nl Gouy |
58:40 |
92. |
DUBUIS |
Bernadette |
13. |
F |
221 |
1214675 |
61 |
3. |
V2F |
Uca Caudry |
58:51 |
93. |
SARRAZIN |
Christophe |
80. |
M |
223 |
|
79 |
22. |
SEM |
Nl Gauchy |
58:51 |
94. |
COQUELET |
Leo |
81. |
M |
255 |
|
01 |
4. |
CAM |
La Napoleonienne |
59:27 |
95. |
ROLAND |
Eugenie |
14. |
F |
211 |
|
82 |
4. |
SEF |
Nl Pontruet |
59:28 |
96. |
PROFFITT |
John |
82. |
M |
238 |
|
42 |
2. |
V4M |
Rotherham |
59:32 |
97. |
FONDEMENT |
Pascal |
83. |
M |
268 |
|
57 |
6. |
V3M |
|
59:43 |
98. |
BEENEN |
Patrice |
84. |
M |
243 |
|
59 |
13. |
V2M |
|
59:58 |
99. |
LANGLET |
Fabrice |
85. |
M |
316 |
|
75 |
33. |
V1M |
Nl |
1:00:03 |
100. |
RUST |
James |
86. |
M |
239 |
|
50 |
7. |
V3M |
Rotherham |
1:00:22 |
101. |
DOVERGNE |
Jacque |
87. |
M |
263 |
|
51 |
8. |
V3M |
|
1:00:28 |
102. |
SARAZIN |
Jean Jacque |
88. |
M |
291 |
65080398 |
55 |
9. |
V3M |
Aft Guise |
1:01:22 |
103. |
MARET |
Sebastien |
89. |
M |
171 |
|
77 |
34. |
V1M |
Nl Remaucourt |
1:01:25 |
104. |
DUPONT |
Marion |
15. |
F |
194 |
|
78 |
5. |
SEF |
Nl Montescourt Lizerolles |
1:01:36 |
105. |
POUAIN |
Eric |
90. |
M |
228 |
|
67 |
14. |
V2M |
Nl Saint Quentin |
1:01:44 |
106. |
LENOIR |
Helene |
16. |
F |
311 |
|
77 |
7. |
V1F |
Nl |
1:01:59 |
107. |
LARDY |
Matthieu |
91. |
M |
273 |
|
69 |
35. |
V1M |
|
1:02:19 |
108. |
BLEUSE |
Karine |
17. |
F |
259 |
002-983559005 |
57 |
2. |
V3F |
Mont D'origny |
1:02:26 |
109. |
POURRIER |
Francois |
92. |
M |
304 |
|
73 |
36. |
V1M |
Nl |
1:02:27 |
110. |
DENYS |
Isabelle |
18. |
F |
158 |
|
62 |
4. |
V2F |
Nl Cambrai |
1:02:27 |
111. |
HEWLETT |
Paul |
93. |
M |
234 |
|
58 |
15. |
V2M |
Rotherham |
1:02:28 |
112. |
BLEUSE |
Pascal |
94. |
M |
258 |
002-60115735 |
57 |
10. |
V3M |
Mont D'origny |
1:02:31 |
113. |
BESOMBES |
Celine |
19. |
F |
244 |
|
73 |
8. |
V1F |
|
1:02:43 |
114. |
BESOMBE |
Olivier |
95. |
M |
245 |
|
68 |
37. |
V1M |
|
1:02:43 |
115. |
LABORDE |
Nathalie |
20. |
F |
270 |
|
71 |
9. |
V1F |
|
1:02:57 |
116. |
BACLE |
Christian |
96. |
M |
242 |
|
52 |
11. |
V3M |
|
1:02:58 |
117. |
LEGRAND |
Isabelle |
21. |
F |
353 |
|
63 |
5. |
V2F |
Cap 21 |
1:03:42 |
118. |
DIAS ALVES |
Pascal |
97. |
M |
156 |
|
59 |
16. |
V2M |
Nl Lizy |
1:03:53 |
119. |
BOURDREZ |
Karine |
22. |
F |
246 |
|
67 |
6. |
V2F |
|
1:03:56 |
120. |
BOUDEAU |
Christophe |
98. |
M |
327 |
|
67 |
17. |
V2M |
Nl |
1:04:01 |
121. |
VIGNON |
Faustine |
23. |
F |
281 |
|
92 |
6. |
SEF |
|
1:04:02 |
122. |
TOTET |
Alex |
99. |
M |
229 |
|
97 |
4. |
ESM |
Nl Sissy |
1:04:04 |
123. |
FRADIN |
Vincent |
100. |
M |
173 |
|
66 |
18. |
V2M |
Nl Bertaucourt |
1:04:10 |
124. |
DUBOIS |
Jean Marc |
101. |
M |
265 |
|
48 |
12. |
V3M |
|
1:04:11 |
125. |
DOLHANT |
Frederic |
102. |
M |
262 |
|
77 |
38. |
V1M |
|
1:04:17 |
126. |
LEPRETRE |
Lydivine |
24. |
F |
274 |
|
82 |
7. |
SEF |
|
1:04:21 |
127. |
DIAS ALVES |
Valerie |
25. |
F |
155 |
|
62 |
7. |
V2F |
Nl Lizy |
1:04:32 |
128. |
SMORAG |
Julien |
103. |
M |
233 |
|
74 |
39. |
V1M |
Nl Bellenglise |
1:04:37 |
129. |
JONNEAUX |
Benjamin |
104. |
M |
284 |
|
84 |
23. |
SEM |
Nl Morcourt |
1:05:19 |
130. |
LEMAIRE |
Patrick |
105. |
M |
166 |
|
71 |
40. |
V1M |
Nl Itancourt |
1:05:39 |
131. |
MALAQUIN |
Capucine |
26. |
F |
196 |
|
01 |
1. |
CAF |
Nl Prouille |
1:05:55 |
132. |
GRESSIER |
Samuel |
106. |
M |
163 |
|
74 |
41. |
V1M |
Nl Essigny Le Grand |
1:06:02 |
133. |
PEREZ |
Stephanie |
27. |
F |
210 |
|
83 |
8. |
SEF |
Nl Gauchy |
1:06:03 |
134. |
LIENARD |
Severine |
28. |
F |
161 |
|
80 |
9. |
SEF |
Nl Morcourt |
1:06:04 |
135. |
MICHAUX |
Agnes |
29. |
F |
322 |
|
57 |
3. |
V3F |
Cscv Hirson |
1:06:12 |
136. |
PACANOWSKI |
Francois |
107. |
M |
251 |
|
66 |
19. |
V2M |
Nl Jonchery Sur Vesle |
1:06:24 |
137. |
BACLE |
Dominique |
30. |
F |
241 |
|
58 |
8. |
V2F |
|
1:06:29 |
138. |
BEAUVILLAIN |
Jean Paul |
108. |
M |
177 |
|
52 |
13. |
V3M |
Nl Beaurevoir |
1:06:32 |
139. |
BERTHE |
Florence |
31. |
F |
321 |
|
73 |
10. |
V1F |
Ca Fresnoy Le Grand |
1:07:07 |
140. |
AVERLANTT |
Francois Xavier |
109. |
M |
232 |
|
87 |
24. |
SEM |
Nl |
1:07:08 |
141. |
DEMURGER |
Elodie |
32. |
F |
288 |
|
88 |
10. |
SEF |
Decathlon |
1:08:00 |
142. |
DUPONT |
Dominique |
33. |
F |
159 |
|
60 |
9. |
V2F |
Eden Jogging |
1:08:09 |
143. |
MALAQUIN |
Benedicte |
34. |
F |
195 |
|
75 |
11. |
V1F |
Nl Prouille |
1:08:19 |
144. |
COQUELET |
Jean Claude |
110. |
M |
202 |
|
47 |
3. |
V4M |
Nl Saint Quentin |
1:09:05 |
145. |
JOSSE |
Régis |
111. |
M |
176 |
|
44 |
4. |
V4M |
Asl Morcourt |
1:09:12 |
146. |
LEBLANC |
Benedicte |
35. |
F |
312 |
|
81 |
11. |
SEF |
|
1:09:27 |
147. |
BASSIER |
Philadelphia |
36. |
F |
287 |
|
93 |
12. |
SEF |
Decathlon |
1:10:17 |
148. |
PANICO |
Jean Francois |
112. |
M |
279 |
|
53 |
14. |
V3M |
|
1:10:42 |
149. |
LEQUEUX |
Nadège |
37. |
F |
328 |
|
84 |
13. |
SEF |
Nl |
1:10:43 |
150. |
FERREIRA-MORGADO |
Fanny |
38. |
F |
157 |
|
74 |
12. |
V1F |
Nl Saint-Quentin |
1:10:44 |
151. |
BORNICHE |
Karine |
39. |
F |
231 |
|
82 |
14. |
SEF |
Nl Saint Quentin |
1:10:45 |
152. |
BERTELLI |
Carole |
40. |
F |
162 |
|
80 |
15. |
SEF |
Nl Brancourt Le Grand |
1:11:44 |
153. |
HENOCQUE |
Hugo |
113. |
M |
318 |
|
90 |
25. |
SEM |
Pastel Triathlon |
1:12:33 |
154. |
DENNEQUIN |
Virginie |
114. |
M |
187 |
|
74 |
42. |
V1M |
Nl Villeneuve D' Ascq |
1:13:55 |
155. |
FRANCOIS |
Louis |
115. |
M |
301 |
|
48 |
15. |
V3M |
Lagny Omnisport |
1:15:51 |
156. |
MATHIAS |
Frederic |
116. |
M |
277 |
|
63 |
20. |
V2M |
|
1:16:04 |
157. |
HEWLETT |
Gilian |
41. |
F |
235 |
|
62 |
10. |
V2F |
Rotherham |
1:16:05 |
158. |
GUILLE |
Nathalie |
42. |
F |
168 |
1791443 |
74 |
13. |
V1F |
Enaa Fresnoy Le Grand |
1:16:12 |
159. |
DUFOUR |
Myriam |
43. |
F |
266 |
|
70 |
14. |
V1F |
|
1:16:38 |
160. |
LEMAIRE |
Bruno |
117. |
M |
167 |
|
73 |
43. |
V1M |
Nl Brancourt Le Grand |
1:20:12 |
161. |
DEMAREZ |
Francis |
118. |
M |
213 |
00257311409 |
36 |
1. |
V5M |
Asl Morcourt |
1:22:53 |
162. |
MANCEBO |
Marie Christine |
44. |
F |
319 |
|
64 |
11. |
V2F |
Lagny Omnisport |
1:23:32 |
163. |
MANCEBO |
Mariano |
119. |
M |
320 |
|
61 |
21. |
V2M |
Lagny Omnisport |
1:23:34 |
164. |
PROISY |
Christine |
45. |
F |
285 |
060 95 |
61 |
12. |
V2F |
Lagny Omnisport |
1:29:10 |
165. |
LOWNDES |
Brian |
120. |
M |
236 |
|
48 |
16. |
V3M |
Rotherham |
1:32:37 |
166. |
HOWOUER |
Cathy |
46. |
F |
230 |
1342425 |
63 |
13. |
V2F |
Carlepont |
1:44:50 |
167. |
GUILLE |
Michael |
121. |
M |
170 |
1911403 |
72 |
44. |
V1M |
Enaa Fresnoy Le Grand |
1:49:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|