Acy Trophé des Grimpeurs 13 août 2017 | ||||||
5 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | BOCHATON | THIERRY | M | Master 2 | USRA | 00:33:42 |
2 | BOUVRAT | MARIN | M | Minime | NL PORT SUR SAONE | 00:37:18 |
3 | MAGNIER | BERNARD | M | Master 2 | A CHARLY | 00:38:20 |
4 | FRADIN | Vincent | M | Senior | NL BERTAUCOURT | 00:42:54 |
5 | LEPINE | JACQUES | M | Master 3 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:48:21 |
6 | DURAND | AURELIEN | M | Junior | NL SOISSONS | 00:49:06 |
7 | DUBREUIL | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:51:39 |
8 | RUET | ANAIS | F | Minime | NL MAGLAND | 00:53:31 |
9 | MAILLARBAUX | COLINE | F | Minime | NL FISMES | 00:54:35 |
10 | MANCEBO | Mariano | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:00:06 |
11 | MANCEBO | MARIE CHRISTINE | F | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:01:19 |
12 | FRANCOIS | ANNIE | F | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:02:01 |
13 | OUDIN | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | NL VESOUL | 01:02:57 |
14 | ARAUJO | Charlotte | F | Espoir | 01:03:00 | |
15 | BOUET | Eliane | F | Master 3 | NL CORCY | 01:03:01 |
10 km | ||||||
1 | DUROT | JONATHAN | M | Senior | 00:44:06 | |
2 | PINON | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:45:25 |
3 | PAYEN | NICOLAS | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE MAN | 00:46:14 |
4 | HUMBERT | Steven | M | Senior | NL LEUILLY SOUS COUCY | 00:46:15 |
5 | LOUCHART | SYLVAIN | M | Master 2 | NL CORMONTREUIL | 00:46:36 |
6 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE MAN | 00:47:45 |
7 | TOUSSAINT | CYRIL | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE MAN | 00:47:51 |
8 | IDRES | Achour | M | Master 1 | USRA | 00:49:13 |
9 | GEMINEL | JULIEN | M | Senior | NL SINCENY | 00:49:29 |
10 | LE CORRE | GUY | M | Master 3 | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:50:20 |
11 | PERRIOT | DAVID | M | Master 1 | CHIERRY J' Y COURS | 00:51:38 |
12 | NOIRET | ALAIN | M | Master 2 | NL BRAINE | 00:51:46 |
13 | DESPIERRES | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 00:51:47 |
14 | MAILLARBAUX | SAMUEL | M | Master 1 | NL VESOUL | 00:51:51 |
15 | BOUVRAT | Frédéric | M | Master 1 | NL BERTHELANGE | 00:52:18 |
16 | PECHOT | Adrien | M | Senior | ELAN 91 | 00:52:30 |
17 | FLAMANT | JOEL | M | Master 3 | NL MESBRECOURT | 00:52:39 |
18 | LALLIER | Paul | M | Senior | NL DHUIZEL | 00:53:08 |
19 | GROSMORT | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:53:12 |
20 | BRUNELLA | Mickaël | M | Senior | NL AVRICOURT | 00:53:13 |
21 | FLAMANT | Sébastien | M | Senior | NL AMBUTRIX | 00:53:21 |
22 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 3 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:54:09 |
23 | DUFRESNE | Thomas | M | Senior | 00:54:19 | |
24 | BOUVRAT | Stéphane | M | Master 1 | NL PORT SUR SAONE | 00:54:36 |
25 | FONDER | Xavier | M | Master 1 | 00:55:46 | |
26 | LOFFI | XAVIER | M | Master 2 | NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN | 00:55:49 |
27 | LEHOUILLER | MARC | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 00:56:01 |
28 | LEBRUN | Denis | M | Master 2 | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:56:15 |
29 | TOPIN | Anthony | M | Senior | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:56:25 |
30 | PARMENTIER | Thierry | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 00:56:49 |
31 | CHEVALLIER | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | CRAC SOISSONS | 00:56:51 |
32 | AVUNDO | ERIC | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:57:11 |
33 | BEGUIN | GUY | M | Master 3 | NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU | 00:57:46 |
34 | BOURGALET | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 2 | NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE | 00:58:42 |
35 | PEREIRA | MANUEL | M | Master 1 | NL MONCHY HUMIERES | 00:58:59 |
36 | MENTION | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:59:29 |
37 | MERESSE | XAVIER | M | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:00:02 |
38 | DUCROCQ | Patrick | M | Master 2 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:00:10 |
39 | DELBECQ | Cécile | F | Senior | AXOLIDARITE | 01:00:24 |
40 | PARFAIT | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 2 | NL VIVIERES | 01:00:46 |
41 | FOLLET | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | ESC Tergnier | 01:01:07 |
42 | CAYET | RODOLPHE | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 01:01:15 |
43 | PROISY | JEAN CLAUDE | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:02:11 |
44 | ABOULHOMA | HAFIDA | F | Master 1 | INCONNU | 01:02:12 |
45 | LAMBIN | THIERRY | M | Master 2 | CRAC SOISSONS | 01:02:32 |
46 | DE SAINT RIQUIER | STEPHANE | M | Master 2 | NL DORMANS | 01:02:55 |
47 | GERMAIN | Reine | F | Master 2 | 01:03:08 | |
48 | CAPELLE | Fabrice | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:03:16 |
49 | MORAUX | Sylvain | M | Master 1 | NL CROUY | 01:04:36 |
50 | DENAIS | Philippe | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:04:55 |
51 | SIGRIST | NICOLAS | M | Master 1 | NL CERSEUIL | 01:05:14 |
52 | PROISY | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Espoir | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:05:35 |
53 | BOUET | MICHEL | M | Master 3 | NL CORCY | 01:05:47 |
54 | FORMONT | Stephane | M | Senior | CHIERRY J' Y COURS | 01:06:02 |
55 | ADEM | AHMED | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:06:27 |
56 | POINOT | FABIEN | M | Senior | CRAC SOISSONS | 01:07:16 |
57 | MOREL | MURIELLE | F | Master 2 | AS VERBERIE | 01:09:13 |
58 | DALLERY | ASTRID | F | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 01:09:14 |
59 | SIGRIST | SYLVAIN | M | Master 2 | NL LIME | 01:09:55 |
60 | LEMAIRE | FLorian | M | Senior | NL DAGNY PAINBERCY | 01:11:19 |
61 | LOBJOIS | Frédéric | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:11:30 |
62 | PUTHOMME | JOEL | M | Master 2 | NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN | 01:11:31 |
63 | DAVID | Valerie | F | Senior | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 01:11:54 |
64 | RIBEIRO | Joaquim | M | Master 2 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:12:46 |
65 | TURBIAK | LAURENCE | F | Master 2 | NL BRAINE | 01:13:46 |
66 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 3 | US FISMES | 01:17:44 |
67 | ETIENNE | Elodie | F | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 01:18:09 |
68 | FANTUZ | Nathalie | F | Master 2 | US FISMES | 01:18:26 |
69 | FANTUZ | DIDIER | M | Master 1 | US FISMES | 01:18:27 |
70 | DEBAYLE | Laurence | F | Master 1 | NL BELLEU | 01:18:56 |
71 | KRUSZEWSKI | Patricia | F | Master 2 | NL CUFFIES | 01:19:03 |
72 | MAZURKIEWICZ | Patrick | M | Master 2 | BOURGUIRUN | 01:20:46 |
73 | RICHARD | LAURENT | M | Master 2 | 2AS | 01:20:47 |
74 | HATON | CHANTAL | F | Master 3 | PASS'RUNNING | 01:22:41 |
75 | HOUVENAEGHEL | Murielle | F | Master 2 | ELC CARLEPONT | 01:23:03 |
76 | FRANCOIS | LOUIS | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:29:05 |
77 | DHENRY | Georges | M | Master 4 | AJ BASTIA | 01:33:11 |
78 | PACANOWSKI | François | M | Master 2 | NL JONCHERY SUR VESLE | 01:34:03 |
79 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 1 | NL COURCELLES SAPINCOURT | 01:34:04 |