CROSS COUNTRY ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITE 8 JANVIER 2017 | |||||||||
ORGANISATION RUNNING CLUB ORIGNAQUOIS | |||||||||
1 | MICHAUX | Mathieu | 00:28:50 | 1 | SE | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
2 | PUDEPIECE | Christophe | 00:29:48 | 1 | V1 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
3 | PILLOU | Damiens | 00:30:38 | 2 | SE | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
4 | HERBIN | Sylvain | 00:31:28 | 2 | V1 | NL FRESNO | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
5 | JONNEAUX | Christophe | 00:32:14 | 3 | V1 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
6 | BASQUIN | Gaston | 00:33:03 | 1 | V3 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
7 | PEREIRA | Manuel | 00:33:18 | 4 | V1 | COMPIEGN | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
8 | CHARLOT | Eric | 00:33:31 | 1 | V2 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
9 | CARPENTIER | François-xavier | 00:33:34 | 5 | V1 | ASPTT | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
10 | BISERTE | Jean-Louis | 00:33:48 | 2 | V3 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
11 | RABEUF | Severine | 00:34:08 | 1 | V1 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
12 | LEFEVRE | Philippe | 00:34:48 | 2 | V3 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
13 | CAUET | Thibault | 00:49:00 | 3 | SE | NL LANDOU | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
14 | SANTERRE | Thierry | 00:35:06 | 3 | V2 | NL CREPY E | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
15 | BERNARD | Christophe | 00:35:41 | 6 | V1 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
16 | MORLET | Thierry | 00:35:52 | 4 | V2 | VELO CLUB | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
17 | DELVAL | Gwenael | 00:36:20 | 7 | V1 | ACPI | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
18 | MAGNIER | Vincent | 00:36:25 | 8 | V1 | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
19 | BOUCHE | Christophe | 00:36:40 | 9 | V1 | NL CREPY E | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
20 | PATRICK | 00:37:18 | 5 | V2 | NL CREPY E | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | ||
21 | NOWAK | Alisa | 00:37:55 | 1 | SE | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
22 | HOYER | Celine | 00:38:01 | 2 | SE | ASG GAUCH | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
23 | MONSOREZ | Frederic | 00:40:13 | 10 | V1 | ACPI | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
24 | TARDIEUX | Elodie | 00:52:48 | 3 | SE | NL | 8 KM | CROSS LONG | |
M | |||||||||
1 | GALAI | Mathieu | 00:16:09 | 1 | M | NL TERGNIE | 4 KM | CROSS COURT | |
2 | HACHET | Francis | 00:17:07 | 1 | M | ASG GAUCH | 4 KM | CROSS COURT | |
3 | HOARAU | Alain | 00:17:50 | 2 | M | RUNNING C | 4 KM | CROSS COURT | |
4 | FOULON | Alexandre | 00:20:25 | 2 | M | RUNNING C | 4 KM | CROSS COURT | |
1 | MICHAUX | Augustin | M | CROSS ENFANT | |||||
2 | MICHAUX | Gabin | M | CROSS ENFANT |