Fontenoy 10km le 20 août 2017 | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | PINON | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:43:08 |
2 | HUMBERT | Steven | M | Senior | NL LEUILLY SOUS COUCY | 00:44:08 |
3 | CHAUFFERT | PHILIPPE | M | Master 2 | CRAC SOISSONS | 00:44:25 |
4 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Senior | NL FISMES | 00:44:43 |
5 | CORNU-LANGY | Antonin | M | Senior | NL ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 00:45:00 |
6 | MANABLE | Samuel | M | Master 1 | NL PAARS | 00:46:17 |
7 | RODRIGUES | LIONEL | M | Master 2 | TRI CLUB SOISSONS | 00:46:48 |
8 | NOIRET | ALAIN | M | Master 2 | TRI CLUB SOISSONS | 00:47:03 |
9 | PERRIOT | DAVID | M | Master 1 | CHIERRY J'Y COURS | 00:47:23 |
10 | QUITELUC | Alexandre | M | Senior | NL LE MEE SUR SEINE | 00:47:48 |
11 | LALLIER | Paul | M | Senior | NL DHUIZEL | 00:48:22 |
12 | DESPIERRES | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 00:48:46 |
13 | LAMBERT | Steven | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:48:48 |
14 | PECHOT | Adrien | M | Senior | ELAN 91 | 00:49:28 |
15 | ROUILLON | Jean-Michel | M | Master 2 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:49:36 |
16 | THUEZ | JONATHAN | M | Senior | NL ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | 00:49:56 |
17 | HACHIN | FREDERIC | M | Senior | NL REIMS | 00:50:25 |
18 | ROUILLON | Baptiste | M | Espoir | AXOLIDARITE | 00:50:30 |
19 | CHARPENTIER | ALEXANDRE | M | Senior | NL FONTENOY | 00:50:36 |
20 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 3 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:50:42 |
21 | PARMENTIER | Thierry | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:51:05 |
22 | LEBRUN | Denis | M | Master 2 | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:51:19 |
23 | MACAIRE | Emmanuel | M | Senior | NL ATTICHY | 00:51:49 |
24 | LEHOUILLER | MARC | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 00:51:57 |
25 | TRANNIN | KATALIN | F | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTERETS | 00:52:15 |
26 | BUCZEK | Stephane | M | Master 1 | NL AMBLENY | 00:52:41 |
27 | DE ALMEIDA | ROGERIO | M | Master 1 | NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN | 00:52:43 |
28 | MENTION | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:53:06 |
29 | SANTERRE | THIERRY | M | Master 2 | US CREPY EN VALOIS | 00:53:26 |
30 | CHEVALLIER | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | CRAC SOISSONS | 00:53:48 |
31 | ROUGE | ALAIN | M | Master 2 | NL COMPIEGNE | 00:53:52 |
32 | BEGUIN | GUY | M | Master 3 | NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU | 00:54:14 |
33 | CAYET | RODOLPHE | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:54:23 |
34 | SIGRIST | NICOLAS | M | Master 1 | SPEED AISNE | 00:54:28 |
35 | BOURGALET | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 2 | NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE | 00:54:37 |
36 | DELBECQ | Cécile | F | Senior | AXOLIDARITE | 00:54:38 |
37 | PARFAIT | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 2 | NL VIVIERES | 00:54:41 |
38 | DUCROCQ | Patrick | M | Master 2 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 00:55:20 |
39 | FOLLET | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | ESC Tergnier | 00:56:43 |
40 | DE SAINT RIQUIER | STEPHANE | M | Master 2 | NL MONTMIRAIL | 00:57:13 |
41 | ADEM | AHMED | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:57:30 |
42 | FORMONT | Stephane | M | Senior | CHIERRY J'Y COURS | 00:57:39 |
43 | ABOULHOMA | HAFIDA | F | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:57:44 |
44 | GERMAIN | Reine | F | Master 2 | NL VENIZEL | 00:57:46 |
45 | BRICHARD | Gilles | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:57:47 |
46 | VILETTE | Eric | M | Master 2 | NON LICENCIE | 00:58:48 |
47 | MORAUX | Sylvain | M | Master 1 | NL CROUY | 00:58:59 |
48 | PAIXAO | Richard | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:59:53 |
49 | BOUET | MICHEL | M | Master 3 | NL CORCY | 01:00:30 |
50 | MAGNIER | BERNARD | M | Master 2 | AC CHARLY | 01:00:33 |
51 | CAPELLE | Fabrice | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:00:56 |
52 | DABREMONT | Vincent | M | Senior | NL BRAINE | 01:01:01 |
53 | POINOT | FABIEN | M | Senior | CRAC SOISSONS | 01:01:26 |
54 | LOBJOIS | Frédéric | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:02:06 |
55 | WILLEMS | Gillles | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 01:03:13 |
56 | FOURTANE | Bruno | M | Master 2 | NL CHAUNY | 01:03:14 |
57 | PUTHOMME | JOEL | M | Master 2 | NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN | 01:03:20 |
58 | ETIENNE | Elodie | F | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 01:03:46 |
59 | ROLLET | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 3 | NL MORTEFONTAINE | 01:06:18 |
60 | QUITELUC | Sylvain | M | Master 2 | NL LE MEE SUR SEINE | 01:06:20 |
61 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 3 | US FISMES | 01:06:33 |
62 | TURBIAK | LAURENCE | F | Master 2 | TRI CLUB SOISSONS | 01:07:17 |
63 | BRETILLOT | Hugues | M | Senior | NL FONTENOY | 01:09:07 |
64 | MARECHAL | Morgan | M | Senior | NL FONTENOY | 01:09:08 |
65 | LEFEVRE | HERVE | M | Master 2 | ZAS | 01:10:33 |
66 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 1 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 01:10:57 |
67 | MARCINIAK | Céline | F | Senior | NL MORSAIN | 01:11:38 |
68 | DEBAYLE | Laurence | F | Master 1 | NL BELLEU | 01:11:58 |
69 | PACANOWSKI | François | M | Master 2 | NL JONCHERY SUR VESLE | 01:13:35 |
70 | HATON | CHANTAL | F | Master 3 | PASS J AIME COURIR | 01:14:32 |
71 | HOUVENANGHEL | MURIEL | F | Master 2 | ELC CARLEPONT | 01:15:43 |
72 | DEVAUCHELLE | Régis | M | Master 1 | CHELLES | 01:17:01 |
73 | FRANCOIS | LOUIS | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:17:02 |