10 km Homblières le 24 septembre 2017 | ||||||
2500 mètres | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | BERTHOD | JEAN | M | Benjamin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:11:28 |
2 | SERENT | ZOE | F | Benjamin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:11:41 |
3 | CARON | NOEL | M | Benjamin | 00:12:06 | |
4 | JEANTOT | GAUTHIER | M | Benjamin | SQHB | 00:12:51 |
5 | BLEUSE | JULIE | F | Benjamin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:12:57 |
6 | TARDIEU | GABIN | M | Ec.Athlé | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:13:14 |
7 | DEGAND | ALEXANDRE | M | Minime | 00:13:21 | |
8 | IDEE | JULIE | F | Minime | 00:13:53 | |
9 | CORSET | JULIETTE | F | Benjamin | 00:14:22 | |
10 | HILLION | EUGENIE | F | Benjamin | 00:14:37 | |
11 | VOYE | CLEMENT | M | Benjamin | 00:15:40 | |
12 | CORSET | ELOISE | F | Minime | 00:15:49 | |
13 | DHERMY | BERTILLE | F | Benjamin | 00:16:12 | |
14 | MORTELETTE | AMELIE | F | Senior | 00:17:41 | |
5 km | ||||||
1 | HOPIN | DIMITRI | M | Junior | 00:18:50 | |
2 | LELONG | CHRISTOPHE | M | Senior | 00:19:03 | |
3 | LECREUX | MATHEO | M | Minime | SPORT POUR TOUS | 00:19:11 |
4 | PUDEPIECE | FLORIAN | M | Cadet | EENA | 00:19:24 |
5 | CROCHET | GUILLAUME | M | Senior | 00:20:11 | |
6 | THERY | ROXANNE | F | Senior | ARTJE | 00:20:39 |
7 | ZUPANCIC | CLEMENT | M | Minime | 00:21:46 | |
8 | BUTIN | ADRIEN | M | Espoir | 00:22:00 | |
9 | SERENT | PASCAL | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:23:15 |
10 | HOARAU | ALAIN | M | Master 1 | RUNNING CLUB ORIGNY | 00:24:25 |
11 | LASKOWSKI | PATRICK | M | Master 2 | ACPI | 00:25:19 |
12 | THERY | ELISABETH | F | Master 2 | ARTJE | 00:25:39 |
13 | CASPAR | THEA | F | Minime | SQBC | 00:26:19 |
14 | CARON | AGATHE | F | Junior | 00:26:21 | |
15 | CASPAR | SALOME | F | Cadet | SQBC | 00:26:33 |
16 | DHERMY | CLEMENT | M | Minime | 00:27:28 | |
17 | BLANCHART | ADELAIDE | F | Senior | 00:30:02 | |
18 | MAERTENS | LUDOVIC | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 00:30:06 |
19 | TARDIEU | PIERRE | M | Benjamin | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:30:56 |
20 | TARDIEU | JULIE | F | Junior | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:31:08 |
21 | FLOQUET | YVES | M | Master 3 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:31:10 |
22 | COQUELET | JEAN CLAUDE | M | Master 4 | ACPI | 00:31:39 |
23 | VIAL | GUY | M | Master 3 | AC HARLY | 00:33:25 |
24 | POIRIER | JUSTINE | F | Senior | 00:33:57 | |
25 | VIAL | MELISSA | F | Minime | AC HARLY | 00:34:36 |
26 | SEVESTE | ALEXIA | F | Cadet | 00:34:37 | |
10 km | ||||||
1 | BINET | GUILLAUME | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:34:38 |
2 | MICHAUX | MATHIEU | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:35:28 |
3 | CESSIN | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | CAP21 | 00:37:03 |
4 | LEFEVRE | JEROME | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:37:16 |
5 | POETTE | JEREMY | M | Master 1 | CAP21 | 00:38:10 |
6 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | EENA | 00:38:39 |
7 | SAINT SOLIEUX | CHARLES | M | Senior | 00:38:49 | |
8 | PESSEY | RAPHAEL | M | Master 1 | ASMBK | 00:38:54 |
9 | RISBOURG | FLORENT | M | Senior | 00:39:00 | |
10 | WATISSE | YANN | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:39:50 |
11 | ROUX | PHILIPPE | M | Master 1 | COS | 00:39:54 |
12 | DEGANO | NICOLAS | M | Senior | 00:39:55 | |
13 | SOBOL | BENOIT | M | Senior | 00:39:57 | |
14 | DUMANGE | DAVID | M | Master 1 | 00:40:04 | |
15 | QUENTIN | FRANCOIS | M | Senior | 00:40:33 | |
16 | LEFEVRE | HERVE | M | Senior | AFET GUISE | 00:41:09 |
17 | DE ABREU | JEROME | M | Master 1 | LA CHERIZIENNE | 00:41:11 |
18 | SERENT | PASCAL | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:42:05 |
19 | DUVAL | ANTOINE | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 00:42:05 |
20 | CARPENTIER | FRANCOIS XAVIER | M | Master 1 | ASPTT STQ | 00:42:35 |
21 | JEANTOT | RENAUD | M | Master 1 | TEAM HOLNON | 00:43:00 |
22 | CROCHET | GUILLAUME | M | Senior | 00:43:27 | |
23 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | CAP21 | 00:43:32 |
24 | SARAZIN | DANIEL | M | Master 2 | EN FOND EN THIERACHE | 00:43:39 |
25 | DUMAND | CYRIL | M | Master 1 | 00:43:39 | |
26 | CHARLOT | ERIC | M | Master 2 | EENA | 00:43:45 |
27 | ARTHUS | JULIEN | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:44:09 |
28 | BISERTE | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:44:23 |
29 | FRANCOIS | LAURENT | M | Master 2 | DAC REIMS | 00:44:29 |
30 | DECROMANBAURG | BENJAMIN | M | Senior | 00:44:48 | |
31 | BERTAUX | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | 00:44:57 | |
32 | RONAT | MICKAEL | M | Master 1 | ACPI | 00:45:05 |
33 | DEVILLE | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | ACPI | 00:45:33 |
34 | LEMOINE | ANTHONY | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:46:12 |
35 | COQUELET | LEO | M | Cadet | TEAM HOLNON | 00:46:24 |
36 | ROBBE | RAYMOND | M | Master 1 | 00:46:42 | |
37 | D'ASCENSO | DAVID | M | Senior | 00:46:42 | |
38 | LEBEAU | KEVIN | M | Senior | 00:46:52 | |
39 | LAMBERT | JOEL | M | Master 3 | 00:47:09 | |
40 | ROBERT | EDDY | M | Senior | 00:47:14 | |
41 | BUSIN | EMMANUEL | M | Master 1 | 00:47:25 | |
42 | DEBRABANT | WILLIAM | M | Senior | 00:47:31 | |
43 | TARDIEU | LAURENT | M | Master 2 | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:47:38 |
44 | LESUEUR | GERARD | M | Master 1 | ASMBK | 00:47:45 |
45 | BENBANE | ABDELATIF | M | Master 2 | 00:47:50 | |
46 | NICOLAS | JEAN | M | Master 3 | ASMBK | 00:47:57 |
47 | MAERTENS | GREGORY | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 00:48:10 |
48 | CAPLIN | THIERRY | M | Master 1 | 00:48:20 | |
49 | CARRESI | DAVID | M | Master 1 | ACPI | 00:48:38 |
50 | AVUNRO | BORIS | M | Senior | 00:48:50 | |
51 | AUGUSTO DA COSTA | DULCE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:48:55 |
52 | DA FONSECA | ANDRE | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:48:57 |
53 | CAPELLE | FREDERIC | M | Senior | 00:49:00 | |
54 | LEAU KANG NUI | STEVENS | M | Senior | ACPI | 00:49:03 |
55 | ROGER | MERRILL | M | Senior | 00:49:08 | |
56 | RENAUD | BENJAMIN | M | Senior | 00:49:39 | |
57 | BREE | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | CAP21 | 00:49:42 |
58 | GUYOT | JULIEN | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 00:49:45 |
59 | LAGRANGE | THIBAULT | M | Senior | 00:49:48 | |
60 | SZELAG | JEAN MARC | M | Master 2 | TEAM HOLNON | 00:49:56 |
61 | PODEVIN | ARTHUR | M | Cadet | PASTEL TRIATHLON STQ | 00:50:06 |
62 | DOYEN | GUY | M | Master 3 | ACPI | 00:50:18 |
63 | LEFEBVRE | GUY | M | Master 2 | CORA STQ | 00:50:27 |
64 | LABORDE | PATRICE | M | Master 1 | ACPI | 00:50:34 |
65 | GUILLE | ANOUCHKA | F | Master 1 | ASPTT STQ | 00:50:36 |
66 | GUILLE | FRANCK | M | Master 1 | ASPTT STQ | 00:50:36 |
67 | VILLAIN | FERNAND | M | Master 4 | 00:50:43 | |
68 | LEFEVRE | ERIC | M | Senior | 00:50:50 | |
69 | MICHELOT | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | PONTRUET | 00:50:58 |
70 | SOBOL | PHILIPPE | M | Master 2 | 00:51:03 | |
71 | LEVILLAIN | BRUNO | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 00:51:06 |
72 | ZUPANCIC | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 1 | 00:51:22 | |
73 | FOUASSIER | JEROME | M | Senior | 00:51:34 | |
74 | BEAUFRERE | JEAN MICHEL | M | Master 1 | 00:51:34 | |
75 | CAPLIN | ROGER | M | Master 2 | RTA | 00:51:43 |
76 | WOJTASZAK | HERVE | M | Senior | 00:51:59 | |
77 | GOSSART | FABRICE | M | Master 2 | 00:52:02 | |
78 | LELONG | JACQUES | M | Master 2 | ACPI | 00:52:02 |
79 | GORA | GERMAIN | M | Senior | ACPI | 00:52:06 |
80 | HUL | GUY | M | Master 3 | DAC REIMS | 00:52:15 |
81 | MERCIER | YOHAN | M | Senior | 00:52:17 | |
82 | SORTON | SOPHIE | F | Senior | 00:52:22 | |
83 | BAILLON | FANNIE | F | Senior | 00:52:25 | |
84 | PERAULT | JEAN CLAUDE | M | Master 2 | 00:52:38 | |
85 | GLADIEUX | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | 00:52:56 | |
86 | DEBONNE | CELINE | F | Master 1 | TEAM DECATHLON STQ | 00:52:58 |
87 | ROLAND | EUGENIE | F | Senior | 00:53:01 | |
88 | ROLAND | JOEL | M | Master 1 | 00:53:03 | |
89 | DUCHESNE | DENIS | M | Master 1 | ASMBK | 00:53:11 |
90 | TISSERAND | CLEMENT | M | Senior | 00:53:15 | |
91 | STOCCHERU | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 3 | ACPI | 00:53:16 |
92 | BLEUZE | PASCAL | M | Master 3 | COURIR A MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:53:17 |
93 | BLEUSE | KARINE | F | Master 1 | COURIR A MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:53:19 |
94 | JANUSZKIEWICZ | PATRICK | M | Master 1 | ASMBK | 00:53:26 |
95 | HIMPENS | LISA | F | Cadet | 00:53:35 | |
96 | CARON | SYLVAIN | M | Master 1 | 00:53:43 | |
97 | FOURNY | LUDIVINE | F | Senior | 00:53:46 | |
98 | BARTHES | REMI | M | Master 2 | 00:53:53 | |
99 | NOGUERA | VICTOR | M | Master 1 | 00:53:58 | |
100 | DEMOLDER | PIERRE | M | Senior | 00:54:01 | |
101 | SWEERTVAEGHER | ANNE | F | Senior | 00:54:07 | |
102 | OUERLOT | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | 00:54:10 | |
103 | VITOUX | PATRICE | M | Master 1 | 00:54:11 | |
104 | RAYNAL | SYLVIE | F | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:54:15 |
105 | WHEELEN | ERIC | M | Master 1 | ACPI | 00:54:28 |
106 | FAURE | CAMILLE | F | Senior | UCA | 00:54:31 |
107 | DUEZ | HELENE | F | Master 1 | 00:54:48 | |
108 | POTELLE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | KARATE CLUB STQ | 00:54:51 |
109 | CARDOT | ISABELLE | F | Master 2 | ACPI | 00:54:59 |
110 | LORQUIN | LEA | F | Junior | 00:55:06 | |
111 | ACCART | ANATOLE | M | Junior | 00:55:12 | |
112 | UGUEN | YANNICK | M | Master 2 | 00:55:12 | |
113 | BURILLON | DAVID | M | Senior | 00:55:26 | |
114 | BOUDEAU | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 2 | TOULON TRIATHLON | 00:55:30 |
115 | MAZIARZ | CAMILLE | M | Senior | 00:55:39 | |
116 | GENVA | GREGORY | M | Senior | 00:55:53 | |
117 | CORDIER | ELODIE | F | Senior | 00:55:57 | |
118 | PLAYE | CEDRIC | M | Senior | RUNNING POTES | 00:56:08 |
119 | BAILLON | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | 00:56:28 | |
120 | BEENEN | PATRICE | M | Master 2 | ACPI | 00:56:35 |
121 | DE FASCIMENTO | FABIEN | M | Master 1 | 00:56:45 | |
122 | MARLIER | JEAN LUC | M | Master 3 | 00:56:47 | |
123 | HAMMAN | FANNIE | F | Senior | CA FRESNOY | 00:56:49 |
124 | VERCRUYSSE | VIANNEY | M | Senior | 00:56:54 | |
125 | FOURNY | YANN | M | Senior | 00:56:57 | |
126 | GRESSIER | SAMUEL | M | Master 1 | 00:57:02 | |
127 | LEGRAND | DAVID | M | Master 2 | 00:57:04 | |
128 | DOUX | WILLIAM | M | Master 1 | 00:57:20 | |
129 | LEJEUNE | MARTINE | F | Master 2 | ACPI | 00:57:31 |
130 | FOULON | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 3 | 00:57:38 | |
131 | KULUS | FRANCOIS | M | Master 1 | 00:57:40 | |
132 | FREBUTTE | CAROLINE | F | Master 1 | ACPI | 00:57:45 |
133 | TARDIEU | MANON | F | Cadet | US HAM TRIATHLON | 00:57:52 |
134 | DEGAND | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | ACPI | 00:58:28 |
135 | OVERLOT | JACKY | M | Master 1 | 00:58:42 | |
136 | FOUCHET | VIRGINIE | F | Master 1 | 00:58:53 | |
137 | PEREZ | STEPHANIE | F | Senior | 00:59:19 | |
138 | JOSSE | LYDIA | F | Master 1 | 00:59:35 | |
139 | GARRET | JEAN MICHEL | M | Master 2 | TEAM DECATHLON STQ | 00:59:35 |
140 | FRENNE | REGIS | M | Master 3 | ASMBK | 00:59:41 |
141 | GARRET | MARIE THERESE | F | Master 2 | TEAM DECATHLON STQ | 00:59:57 |
142 | BRULE | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | 01:00:23 | |
143 | JANIAK | GAELLE | F | Senior | 01:00:45 | |
144 | LEFEVRE | FABIENNE | F | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 01:00:57 |
145 | LEROY | JOHAN | M | Master 1 | 01:01:07 | |
146 | FLAMENT | MARINE | F | Senior | 01:01:14 | |
147 | BOURGEOIS | JEAN PAUL | M | Master 2 | RUNNING POTES | 01:01:33 |
148 | ALLART | MELINDA | F | Senior | 01:01:36 | |
149 | LEGRAND | ISABELLE | F | Master 2 | CAP21 | 01:02:05 |
150 | JEANTOT | PAULINE | F | Cadet | SQHB | 01:02:07 |
151 | MOURI | CAMILLE | F | Senior | 01:03:53 | |
152 | LEQUEUX | NADEGE | F | Senior | 01:04:20 | |
153 | GAMBART | ANGELINE | F | Senior | 01:04:39 | |
154 | JOSSE | REGIS | M | Master 4 | ASL MORCOURT | 01:06:30 |
155 | LECLERC | CAMILLE | F | Senior | PONTRUET | 01:06:49 |
156 | DEBAUVE | CORINNE | F | Master 1 | 01:06:57 | |
157 | ROBBE | CHRISTINE | F | Senior | 01:07:00 | |
158 | VAILLANT | CLAUDE | M | Master 2 | CAP21 | 01:07:03 |
159 | VILLAIN | LUCIEN | M | Master 5 | CAP21 | 01:07:37 |
160 | HENON | ISABELLE | F | Master 1 | 01:10:13 | |
161 | CARON | LAURIANNE | F | Senior | 01:10:22 | |
162 | LEFEVRE | BERNARD | M | Master 3 | 01:15:02 | |
163 | MAURY | BRIGITTE | F | Master 2 | 01:18:29 |