Ressons le long le 9 juillet 2017 |
10 km environ |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
CROWET |
LEO |
M |
Senior |
AHVL |
00:36:36 |
2 |
NOBECOURT |
SIMON |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:37:20 |
3 |
TERRASSON |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Senior |
TAO |
00:37:40 |
4 |
PINON |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BRANCOURT EN LAONNOIS |
00:38:28 |
5 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:39:49 |
6 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:39:52 |
7 |
TOUSSAINT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:40:22 |
8 |
DELBECQ |
Matthieu |
M |
Senior |
SENLIS ATHLE |
00:40:24 |
9 |
HUMBERT |
Steven |
M |
Senior |
|
00:42:02 |
10 |
MAILLARBAUX |
SAMUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:42:32 |
11 |
LE PODER |
Loïc |
M |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:43:40 |
12 |
LAMBERT |
Steven |
M |
Senior |
|
00:43:48 |
13 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:43:55 |
14 |
MARCHETTI |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
DENIV |
00:44:17 |
15 |
LOFFI |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:44:47 |
16 |
ROUILLON |
Jean-Michel |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:44:49 |
17 |
LALLIER |
Paul |
M |
Senior |
|
00:45:05 |
18 |
WIART |
Carla |
F |
Senior |
VAFA |
00:45:08 |
19 |
DEFOULOY |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
|
00:45:17 |
20 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
M |
Master 2 |
AC NOYON |
00:45:20 |
21 |
BAUCLEE |
Christophe |
M |
Master 1 |
US CREPY |
00:46:14 |
22 |
TEXIER |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:46:39 |
23 |
MALESIEUX |
TEDDY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:43 |
24 |
LEHOUILLER |
MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:47:04 |
25 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Espoir |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:47:16 |
26 |
LEBRUN |
Denis |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:47:21 |
27 |
CAYET |
RODOLPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
AXOLIDARITE |
00:47:27 |
28 |
BUCZEK |
Stephane |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:47:33 |
29 |
MORA |
Olivier |
M |
Master 1 |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
00:47:37 |
30 |
THUEZ |
JONATHAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:47:58 |
31 |
GARCIA |
Samuel |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:00 |
32 |
AUROUX |
Rémi |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:48:01 |
33 |
MACAIRE |
Emmanuel |
M |
Senior |
|
00:48:06 |
34 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:48:11 |
35 |
DUCROCQ |
Patrick |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:48:34 |
36 |
MONTANO |
Steven |
M |
Senior |
|
00:48:43 |
37 |
FERREIRA |
Cyril |
M |
Senior |
NON LICENCIE |
00:48:44 |
38 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Master 2 |
ZAS |
00:49:30 |
39 |
COTA |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
NON LICENCIE |
00:49:44 |
40 |
DELBECQ |
Cécile |
F |
Senior |
SENLIS ATHLE |
00:49:52 |
41 |
RABIER |
Jean-Christophe |
M |
Senior |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:49:53 |
42 |
PARFAIT |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
NON LICENCIE |
00:50:11 |
43 |
BERHHARDT |
DENIS |
M |
Master 2 |
ACVC |
00:50:39 |
44 |
LELONG |
Claire |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:51:45 |
45 |
PAIXAO |
Richard |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:51:51 |
46 |
COUCHIT |
Frédéric |
M |
Master 2 |
NON LICENCIE |
00:52:04 |
47 |
DA SILVA |
Luc |
M |
Senior |
NL BRAINE |
00:53:23 |
48 |
SMIALEK |
David |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:53:31 |
49 |
PROISY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:54:03 |
50 |
BAUDRY |
David |
M |
Senior |
|
00:54:26 |
51 |
CAPELLE |
Fabrice |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:54:28 |
52 |
TOQUE |
FABIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:54:36 |
53 |
ABOULHOMA |
HAFIDA |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:41 |
54 |
BOUET |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:54:44 |
55 |
DUHENNOIS |
Yves |
M |
Master 3 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:55:04 |
56 |
SPINELLI |
Fabienne |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:55:11 |
57 |
CLERGUE |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CUFFIES |
00:55:12 |
58 |
MORAUX |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:55:13 |
59 |
DEBAISIEUX |
Patrick |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:55:33 |
60 |
DEMAY |
Clément |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:56 |
61 |
REBEROT |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL RESSONS LE LONG |
00:56:03 |
62 |
PUTHOMME |
JOEL |
M |
Master 2 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:56:38 |
63 |
BLANCHET |
Didier |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:56:43 |
64 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
00:57:00 |
65 |
THUEZ |
BERTRAND |
M |
Master 2 |
CREPY TRIATHLON |
00:57:13 |
66 |
LAVENUS |
Lionel |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:57:42 |
67 |
DALLERY |
ASTRID |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:58:29 |
68 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
00:58:51 |
69 |
MOLIN |
PEGGY |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:59:13 |
70 |
CIESIELSKI |
Raphaël |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:59:20 |
71 |
DA SILVA MOREIRA |
Silvia |
F |
Master 1 |
ACVC |
00:59:24 |
72 |
JACQUES |
Mélodie |
F |
Senior |
|
00:59:34 |
73 |
IGNASIAK |
Walter |
M |
Senior |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:00:59 |
74 |
FARAGO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:02:00 |
75 |
TURBIAK |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
01:03:26 |
76 |
DEMARTA |
FABIENNE |
F |
Master 1 |
NON LICENCIE |
01:03:27 |
77 |
LOBJOIS |
Frédéric |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:04:10 |
78 |
GERVAIS |
Karine |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:04:13 |
79 |
GAMBER |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:04:28 |
80 |
ROLLET |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:04:28 |
81 |
ETIENNE |
Elodie |
F |
Senior |
NL BRETELLE |
01:04:44 |
82 |
SOULIER |
Didier |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:05:23 |
83 |
RAVENET |
Florence |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:05:40 |
84 |
FAVEREAUX |
Angélique |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:06:39 |
85 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CROUY |
01:06:40 |
86 |
PACANOWSKI |
François |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:06:51 |
87 |
RONSEAUX |
Roselyne |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:07:13 |
88 |
HEENAN |
Kevin |
M |
Master 2 |
SERRIN HARRIERS |
01:07:29 |
89 |
HEENAN |
Linda |
F |
Master 2 |
SERRIN HARRIERS |
01:07:30 |
90 |
MOULHERAT |
Yolaine |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:08:13 |
91 |
BERTRAND |
Emmanuel |
M |
Senior |
|
01:08:18 |
92 |
BERTRAND |
Guy |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:08:19 |
93 |
FRANCOIS |
LOUIS |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:11:10 |
94 |
ZAWIERUCHA |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
CA BELLEU |
01:11:58 |
95 |
DEBAYLE |
Laurence |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:12:48 |
96 |
PROISY |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:25:49 |
97 |
LEFEVRE |
HERVE |
M |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:25:50 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
NANCEL |
Edouard |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:19:17 |
2 |
NANCEL |
Etienne |
M |
Minime |
|
00:20:34 |
3 |
VAYSSAT |
Gilles |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:21:09 |
4 |
ROUILLON |
Baptiste |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:22:10 |
5 |
BOCHATON |
Thierry |
M |
Master 2 |
USRA |
00:22:56 |
6 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 2 |
HARLY |
00:23:26 |
7 |
SAMOUR |
SANDRA |
F |
Master 1 |
CLUB INCONNU |
00:27:43 |
8 |
FARAGO |
MURIELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:29:06 |
9 |
FLEGNY |
Benoit |
M |
Master 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:34:06 |
10 |
MAILLARBAUX |
COLINE |
F |
Minime |
|
00:35:31 |
11 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:36:33 |
12 |
FRANCOIS |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:40:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|