Semi-Marathon "Fabien Camus" - 18/03/2018 - | | Classement Général 10 km |
|
Clt. | Doss. | Nom Prénom | Nat. | M/F | Licence | Cat. | Club | Officiel | Km/h | |
1. | 44 | LHEUREUX Fabien | FRA | M (1.) | 130122 | SEM (1.) | Val de Somme | 00:34:27 | 17,42 | 10 km |
2. | 19 | PARENT Julien | FRA | M (2.) | 143537 | SEM (2.) | Halluin Val de Lys | 00:34:43 | 17,28 | 10 km |
3. | 195 | DISANT Anthony | FRA | M (3.) | | SEM (3.) | NL Soissons | 00:34:46 | 17,26 | 10 km |
4. | 201 | LESCARMONTIER David | FRA | M (4.) | 928640 | M1M (1.) | Enaa Chauny | 00:34:56 | 17,18 | 10 km |
5. | 52 | DETAILLE Manuel | FRA | M (5.) | 1371176 | M1M (2.) | Cscv Hirson | 00:35:49 | 16,75 | 10 km |
6. | 35 | CESSIN Ludovic | FRA | M (6.) | 659714 | M1M (3.) | Cap 21 | 00:36:24 | 16,48 | 10 km |
7. | 31 | POETTE Jeremy | FRA | M (7.) | | M1M (4.) | Cap 21 | 00:36:29 | 16,44 | 10 km |
8. | 196 | PETITNIOT Gauthier | FRA | M (8.) | 1157022 | SEM (4.) | Uachauny | 00:36:35 | 16,40 | 10 km |
9. | 128 | LE PODER Loic | FRA | M (9.) | 1387532 | SEM (5.) | Sud Aisne Athlétisme | 00:36:53 | 16,27 | 10 km |
10. | 25 | MALCOTTE Jerome | FRA | M (10.) | 1825306 | SEM (6.) | Ca Fourmies | 00:37:35 | 15,96 | 10 km |
11. | 112 | GENTE Matteo | FRA | M (11.) | 1217119 | JUM (1.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:37:59 | 15,80 | 10 km |
12. | 95 | CHAMBON Boris | FRA | M (12.) | | SEM (7.) | Team Holnon | 00:38:04 | 15,76 | 10 km |
13. | 118 | PUDEPIECE Christophe | FRA | M (13.) | 820408 | M1M (5.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:38:07 | 15,74 | 10 km |
14. | 124 | GILLION Anthony | FRA | M (14.) | | SEM (8.) | NL Flers | 00:38:35 | 15,55 | 10 km |
15. | 125 | LION Alain | FRA | M (15.) | | SEM (9.) | NL Bapaume | 00:38:40 | 15,52 | 10 km |
16. | 200 | LAMBERT Steven | FRA | M (16.) | | SEM (10.) | NL Soissons | 00:39:06 | 15,34 | 10 km |
17. | 237 | COLLERY Benoit | FRA | M (17.) | | SEM (11.) | NL Le Nouvion En Thierache | 00:39:33 | 15,17 | 10 km |
18. | 96 | THIENPONT Guillaume | FRA | M (18.) | | SEM (12.) | NL Frieres Faillouel | 00:39:47 | 15,08 | 10 km |
19. | 110 | DEFREINT Thierry | FRA | M (19.) | | M2M (1.) | NL Veslud | 00:40:09 | 14,94 | 10 km |
20. | 207 | KOTARBA Stephane | FRA | M (20.) | 832144 | M1M (6.) | Efsra Reims | 00:40:09 | 14,94 | 10 km |
21. | 15 | DENIZOT Alexandre | FRA | M (21.) | 1712732 | M1M (7.) | Enaa Gauchy | 00:40:38 | 14,76 | 10 km |
22. | 45 | CARE Patrick | FRA | M (22.) | 377788 | M2M (2.) | Sud Aisne Athlétisme | 00:40:44 | 14,73 | 10 km |
23. | 228 | LESOIL Jerome | FRA | M (23.) | | SEM (13.) | La Cherizenne | 00:41:05 | 14,60 | 10 km |
24. | 184 | FELZINGER Guillaume | FRA | M (24.) | 1218339 | SEM (14.) | Fc Laon | 00:41:05 | 14,60 | 10 km |
25. | 230 | HURIEZ Kevin | FRA | M (25.) | | SEM (15.) | NL Vermand | 00:41:15 | 14,55 | 10 km |
26. | 222 | LANDRE Jean Jacques | FRA | M (26.) | | M2M (3.) | Houtch | 00:41:27 | 14,48 | 10 km |
27. | 134 | DELACROIX David | FRA | M (27.) | 1587336 | SEM (16.) | Fc Laon | 00:41:31 | 14,45 | 10 km |
28. | 135 | DELFOSSE Guillaume | FRA | M (28.) | 1798073 | SEM (17.) | Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:41:37 | 14,42 | 10 km |
29. | 131 | CARPENTIER Francois Xavier | FRA | M (29.) | 1706493 | M1M (8.) | Asptt St Quentin | 00:41:56 | 14,30 | 10 km |
30. | 107 | BERTRAND Jerome | FRA | M (30.) | | M1M (9.) | NL Neuville St Amand | 00:42:10 | 14,23 | 10 km |
31. | 225 | BOUCETTA Jamel | FRA | M (31.) | | M2M (4.) | NL Gauchy | 00:42:19 | 14,18 | 10 km |
32. | 123 | DUFOUR Christophe | FRA | M (32.) | | M1M (10.) | | 00:42:29 | 14,12 | 10 km |
33. | 56 | FASQUEL Damien | FRA | M (33.) | | SEM (18.) | NL La Neuville Les Dorengt | 00:42:30 | 14,11 | 10 km |
34. | 27 | JARDONCZYK Remy | FRA | M (34.) | 300185 | M3M (1.) | Usva Athlétisme | 00:43:50 | 13,69 | 10 km |
35. | 155 | COLPIN Jerome | FRA | M (35.) | | SEM (19.) | NL Montescourt Lizerolles | 00:43:59 | 13,64 | 10 km |
36. | 62 | KAHN Levy | FRA | M (36.) | | SEM (20.) | NL Harly | 00:44:23 | 13,52 | 10 km |
37. | 60 | LEFROY Valerie | FRA | F (1.) | | M1F (1.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:44:29 | 13,49 | 10 km |
38. | 59 | PAINDAVOINE Cedric | FRA | M (37.) | | M1M (11.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:44:29 | 13,49 | 10 km |
39. | 109 | FRANCOIS Laurent | FRA | M (38.) | 195727 | M2M (5.) | Dac Reims | 00:44:32 | 13,47 | 10 km |
40. | 159 | SELLIÉ Remi | FRA | M (39.) | 1481202 | M1M (12.) | Peronne Ac | 00:44:33 | 13,46 | 10 km |
41. | 206 | TRANNIN Katalin | FRA | F (2.) | | M1F (2.) | Sud Aisne Athlétisme | 00:44:45 | 13,40 | 10 km |
42. | 102 | DEVILLE Dominique | FRA | M (40.) | | M3M (2.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:44:46 | 13,40 | 10 km |
43. | 130 | LUSSIEZ Ludovic | FRA | M (41.) | | M2M (6.) | NL Grand Fayt | 00:44:51 | 13,37 | 10 km |
44. | 188 | LEPINE Christian | FRA | M (42.) | | M3M (3.) | Footing Sympa | 00:44:56 | 13,35 | 10 km |
45. | 213 | SOARES Francois | FRA | M (43.) | | SEM (21.) | Auchan | 00:45:01 | 13,33 | 10 km |
46. | 185 | BOUCHET Celine | FRA | F (3.) | 1090168 | SEF (1.) | Fc Laon | 00:45:02 | 13,32 | 10 km |
47. | 48 | DELIAS Jacques | FRA | M (44.) | 987108 | M3M (4.) | Vga Compiegne | 00:45:03 | 13,32 | 10 km |
48. | 239 | CAMUS Matthieu | FRA | M (45.) | | SEM (22.) | | 00:45:05 | 13,31 | 10 km |
49. | 211 | BUTIN Adrien | FRA | M (46.) | | SEM (23.) | Auchan | 00:45:16 | 13,25 | 10 km |
50. | 197 | BERA Vincent | FRA | M (47.) | | SEM (24.) | NL Valenciennes | 00:45:21 | 13,23 | 10 km |
51. | 217 | BOUBERT David | FRA | M (48.) | | M1M (13.) | NL Peronne | 00:45:24 | 13,21 | 10 km |
52. | 34 | GRAS Laurent | FRA | M (49.) | | M1M (14.) | Cap 21 | 00:45:33 | 13,17 | 10 km |
53. | 215 | FERREIRA Jean Pierre | FRA | M (50.) | 1452384 | M1M (15.) | Enna Asg Gauchy | 00:45:42 | 13,12 | 10 km |
54. | 63 | MOULIN Arnaud | FRA | M (51.) | | SEM (25.) | NL Ribemont | 00:45:43 | 13,12 | 10 km |
55. | 77 | CORDIER Cedric | FRA | M (52.) | | SEM (26.) | NL Berthaucourt Epourdon | 00:45:57 | 13,06 | 10 km |
56. | 132 | ROBERT Eddy | FRA | M (53.) | 1999039 | SEM (27.) | Asg Gauchy | 00:46:08 | 13,00 | 10 km |
57. | 6 | BEURAIN Sylvie | FRA | F (4.) | | M1F (3.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:46:16 | 12,97 | 10 km |
58. | 7 | NICOLAS Jean | FRA | M (54.) | | M3M (5.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:46:16 | 12,97 | 10 km |
59. | 199 | CANONNE Cyril | FRA | M (55.) | | SEM (28.) | NL Lille | 00:46:16 | 12,96 | 10 km |
60. | 220 | HANNON Jennifer | FRA | F (5.) | | M1F (4.) | Houtch | 00:46:16 | 12,96 | 10 km |
61. | 221 | HANNON Jerome | FRA | M (56.) | | M1M (16.) | Houtch | 00:46:17 | 12,96 | 10 km |
62. | 115 | MAZUR Dominique | FRA | M (57.) | 439284 | M3M (6.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:46:21 | 12,94 | 10 km |
63. | 114 | LEMOINE Anthony | FRA | M (58.) | 1548158 | SEM (29.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:46:40 | 12,85 | 10 km |
64. | 69 | LEFEBVRE Guy | FRA | M (59.) | | M3M (7.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:47:17 | 12,69 | 10 km |
65. | 169 | PEIFFER Thierry | FRA | M (60.) | | M2M (7.) | NL Mesnil Saint Laurent | 00:47:23 | 12,66 | 10 km |
66. | 65 | FONDEMENT Benoit | FRA | M (61.) | | SEM (30.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:47:32 | 12,62 | 10 km |
67. | 194 | LELONG Victor | FRA | M (62.) | | SEM (31.) | NL Gauchy | 00:47:35 | 12,61 | 10 km |
68. | 153 | BODAS Victorien | FRA | M (63.) | | SEM (32.) | NL Harly | 00:47:41 | 12,58 | 10 km |
69. | 9 | GABET Fabrice | FRA | M (64.) | | M1M (17.) | NL Fayet | 00:47:44 | 12,57 | 10 km |
70. | 218 | MONDIJA Thierry | FRA | M (65.) | | M1M (18.) | NL Alaincourt | 00:47:44 | 12,57 | 10 km |
71. | 154 | DE MAGALHAES Julien | FRA | M (66.) | | SEM (33.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:47:47 | 12,55 | 10 km |
72. | 238 | 238 N.n. | FRA | (1.) | | (1.) | | 00:47:53 | 12,53 | 10 km |
73. | 183 | DE BOISSIÈRE Astrid | FRA | F (6.) | 1971853 | SEF (2.) | Fc Laon | 00:48:00 | 12,50 | 10 km |
74. | 161 | LEQUET Cyrille | FRA | M (67.) | | M1M (19.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:48:02 | 12,49 | 10 km |
75. | 145 | LEQUET Eloise | FRA | F (7.) | 1509362 | CAF (1.) | Enaa Gauchy | 00:48:02 | 12,49 | 10 km |
76. | 157 | PROISY Jean Christophe | FRA | M (68.) | | SEM (34.) | Lagny Omnisport | 00:48:09 | 12,46 | 10 km |
77. | 229 | PEREIRA Abilio | FRA | M (69.) | | M1M (20.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:48:09 | 12,46 | 10 km |
78. | 198 | LASOROSKI Frederic | FRA | M (70.) | | M1M (21.) | NL Ivry Sur Seine | 00:48:20 | 12,41 | 10 km |
79. | 73 | MILLET François | FRA | M (71.) | | SEM (35.) | NL Seraucourt Le Grand | 00:48:24 | 12,39 | 10 km |
80. | 98 | DUBUIS Robert | FRA | M (72.) | | M2M (8.) | NL Maurois | 00:48:27 | 12,38 | 10 km |
81. | 151 | CANONNE Benoit | FRA | M (73.) | | SEM (36.) | NL Lille | 00:48:35 | 12,35 | 10 km |
82. | 590 | HENDERIKX Stephane | FRA | M (74.) | | M1M (22.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:48:36 | 12,34 | 10 km |
83. | 179 | PERSINET Arnaud | FRA | M (75.) | 1942785 | SEM (37.) | Cscv Hirson | 00:48:40 | 12,33 | 10 km |
84. | 90 | QUILLOU Christopher | FRA | M (76.) | | SEM (38.) | NL Ham | 00:48:42 | 12,32 | 10 km |
85. | 127 | GUYOT Julien | FRA | M (77.) | | SEM (39.) | Running Potes | 00:48:50 | 12,28 | 10 km |
86. | 67 | MERCIER Yohan | FRA | M (78.) | | SEM (40.) | NL Tugny Et Pont | 00:48:51 | 12,28 | 10 km |
87. | 38 | TRUBLIN Jean-Paul | FRA | M (79.) | 630005 | M3M (8.) | Cap 21 | 00:48:58 | 12,25 | 10 km |
88. | 205 | FETET Marion | FRA | F (8.) | 2003426 | SEF (3.) | Fc Laon | 00:49:01 | 12,24 | 10 km |
89. | 241 | BASSO Frederic | FRA | M (80.) | | M1M (23.) | | 00:49:03 | 12,23 | 10 km |
90. | 164 | MAGNAN Stephane | FRA | M (81.) | 1863477 | M1M (24.) | Cscvh | 00:49:19 | 12,16 | 10 km |
91. | 133 | BEQUERET Claire | FRA | F (9.) | 1643548 | SEF (4.) | Cscv Hirson | 00:49:21 | 12,15 | 10 km |
92. | 117 | PUCHAUX Béatrice | FRA | F (10.) | 1217117 | M2F (1.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:49:23 | 12,15 | 10 km |
93. | 113 | GRESSIER Christophe | FRA | M (82.) | 1217114 | M2M (9.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:49:24 | 12,14 | 10 km |
94. | 189 | DIVE Julien | FRA | M (83.) | | SEM (41.) | NL Itancourt | 00:49:26 | 12,14 | 10 km |
95. | 55 | LECLERE Ludovic | FRA | M (84.) | | M1M (25.) | NL Joncourt | 00:49:26 | 12,13 | 10 km |
96. | 111 | DA FONSECA André | FRA | M (85.) | 686394 | M2M (10.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:49:28 | 12,13 | 10 km |
97. | 64 | DELCOURT Francois | FRA | M (86.) | | M2M (11.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:49:35 | 12,10 | 10 km |
98. | 182 | DUJARDIN Benjamin | FRA | M (87.) | | SEM (42.) | NL Bouchain | 00:49:48 | 12,05 | 10 km |
99. | 1 | LE RIOUX Sandrine | FRA | F (11.) | 1893994 | M1F (5.) | Esc Tergnier | 00:50:05 | 11,98 | 10 km |
100. | 234 | JAN Aurelien | FRA | M (88.) | | SEM (43.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:50:09 | 11,96 | 10 km |
101. | 223 | MASCOT David | FRA | M (89.) | | M1M (26.) | Houtch | 00:50:12 | 11,95 | 10 km |
102. | 219 | BARREUX Vanessa | FRA | F (12.) | | SEF (5.) | Houtch | 00:50:14 | 11,94 | 10 km |
103. | 224 | HOUTCH Alain | FRA | M (90.) | | M2M (12.) | Houtch | 00:50:15 | 11,94 | 10 km |
104. | 152 | BOULET Alexandre | FRA | M (91.) | | M1M (27.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:50:16 | 11,93 | 10 km |
105. | 70 | GARY Franck | FRA | M (92.) | | M2M (13.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:50:19 | 11,92 | 10 km |
106. | 2 | DECAMPS David | FRA | M (93.) | | M1M (28.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:50:23 | 11,91 | 10 km |
107. | 175 | LECOQ Daniel | FRA | M (94.) | | M1M (29.) | NL Montigny En Arrouaise | 00:50:36 | 11,85 | 10 km |
108. | 162 | DUCHESNE Denis | FRA | M (95.) | | M1M (30.) | As Mbk | 00:50:59 | 11,76 | 10 km |
109. | 160 | CORMORANT Damien | FRA | M (96.) | | M1M (31.) | NL Phalempin | 00:51:13 | 11,71 | 10 km |
110. | 208 | FOULON Alexandre | FRA | M (97.) | | SEM (44.) | Running Club Orignaquois | 00:51:25 | 11,67 | 10 km |
111. | 72 | HEBERT Cedric | FRA | M (98.) | | M1M (32.) | NL Etreillers | 00:51:31 | 11,64 | 10 km |
112. | 40 | PANICO Jean-Francois | FRA | M (99.) | 153386 | M3M (9.) | Cap 21 | 00:51:33 | 11,64 | 10 km |
113. | 61 | BOHNE Chloe | FRA | F (13.) | | SEF (6.) | NL Holnon | 00:51:33 | 11,63 | 10 km |
114. | 119 | LEFEVRE Oceane | FRA | F (14.) | | ESF (1.) | NL Gauchy | 00:51:39 | 11,61 | 10 km |
115. | 106 | HENOCQUE Jean | FRA | M (100.) | | M2M (14.) | Pastel Triathlon | 00:51:41 | 11,61 | 10 km |
116. | 166 | BRIFFAUT Nathalie | FRA | F (15.) | 1985528 | M1F (6.) | Cscvh | 00:51:53 | 11,56 | 10 km |
117. | 163 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Patrick | FRA | M (101.) | | M1M (33.) | As Mbk | 00:52:03 | 11,52 | 10 km |
118. | 66 | SWEERTVAEGHER Anne | FRA | F (16.) | | SEF (7.) | NL Fresnoy Le Grand | 00:52:04 | 11,52 | 10 km |
119. | 105 | HENOCQUE Hugo | FRA | M (102.) | | SEM (45.) | Pastel Triathlon | 00:52:04 | 11,52 | 10 km |
120. | 236 | BARDET Gael | FRA | M (103.) | | SEM (46.) | Pastel Triathlon | 00:52:04 | 11,52 | 10 km |
121. | 16 | LEROY Isabelle | FRA | F (17.) | | M3F (1.) | NL Camon | 00:52:05 | 11,52 | 10 km |
122. | 235 | VINCENT Pascal | FRA | M (104.) | a455736 | M1M (34.) | Pastel Triathlon | 00:52:07 | 11,51 | 10 km |
123. | 178 | AVUNDO Boris | FRA | M (105.) | | SEM (47.) | NL Jussy | 00:52:10 | 11,50 | 10 km |
124. | 172 | ROUTIER Emilie | FRA | F (18.) | | SEF (8.) | NL Jussy | 00:52:10 | 11,50 | 10 km |
125. | 57 | BUQUET Marine | FRA | F (19.) | | JUF (1.) | NL Henin Beaumont | 00:52:15 | 11,48 | 10 km |
126. | 58 | BENALLAL Ali | FRA | M (106.) | | JUM (2.) | NL Noyelles Godeaux | 00:52:15 | 11,48 | 10 km |
127. | 232 | TOURNAY Olivier | FRA | M (107.) | | M1M (35.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:52:20 | 11,46 | 10 km |
128. | 76 | QUIZY Tiffanie | FRA | F (20.) | | SEF (9.) | NL Quessy Centre | 00:52:21 | 11,46 | 10 km |
129. | 190 | EMERY Bernard | FRA | M (108.) | | M1M (36.) | NL Laffaux | 00:52:23 | 11,45 | 10 km |
130. | 28 | BOCQUET Bruno | FRA | M (109.) | | M2M (15.) | Cos Territoriaux St Quentin | 00:52:53 | 11,34 | 10 km |
131. | 91 | LEGRAND Marc | FRA | M (110.) | | M3M (10.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:53:02 | 11,31 | 10 km |
132. | 171 | THIEBAUT Dominique | FRA | M (111.) | | SEM (48.) | NL Gricourt | 00:53:03 | 11,31 | 10 km |
133. | 99 | DUBUIS Bernadette | FRA | F (21.) | 1214675 | M2F (2.) | Ua Caudry | 00:53:12 | 11,28 | 10 km |
134. | 30 | SIMON Celine | FRA | F (22.) | | SEF (10.) | NL Charmes | 00:53:20 | 11,25 | 10 km |
135. | 121 | LEFEVRE Pascal | FRA | M (112.) | | M2M (16.) | NL Gauchy | 00:53:21 | 11,24 | 10 km |
136. | 186 | LAMBERT Michel | FRA | M (113.) | B16474C | M2M (17.) | Team Wild Triathlon | 00:53:49 | 11,15 | 10 km |
137. | 138 | DECAMPS Christophe | FRA | M (114.) | | SEM (49.) | NL Saint-Quentin | 00:53:56 | 11,12 | 10 km |
138. | 71 | ADIASSE Chantal | FRA | F (23.) | | M2F (3.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:54:10 | 11,07 | 10 km |
139. | 51 | DETAILLE Celine | FRA | F (24.) | | M1F (7.) | NL Buire | 00:54:21 | 11,04 | 10 km |
140. | 233 | DEMINAL Jhonny | FRA | M (115.) | | M1M (37.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:54:25 | 11,02 | 10 km |
141. | 149 | DE CUBBER Baptiste | FRA | M (116.) | | SEM (50.) | NL Laon | 00:54:31 | 11,00 | 10 km |
142. | 147 | CUVILLIER Valentin | FRA | M (117.) | | SEM (51.) | NL Bruyeres Et Mont Berault | 00:54:31 | 11,00 | 10 km |
143. | 126 | PALLADE Marie Ange | FRA | F (25.) | 1825391 | M2F (4.) | Entente Sambre Avesnois | 00:54:38 | 10,98 | 10 km |
144. | 240 | DUPONT Marion | FRA | F (26.) | | M1F (8.) | | 00:54:49 | 10,94 | 10 km |
145. | 168 | PREVOST Claire | FRA | F (27.) | | JUF (2.) | NL Vermand | 00:54:55 | 10,92 | 10 km |
146. | 78 | TAVERNIER Jeanine | FRA | F (28.) | | M2F (5.) | NL Moy de L'aisne | 00:55:03 | 10,90 | 10 km |
147. | 140 | STACHOWICZ Nathalie | FRA | F (29.) | | SEF (11.) | NL Suzoy | 00:55:10 | 10,87 | 10 km |
148. | 141 | GLACE Franck | FRA | M (118.) | | M2M (18.) | NL Homblieres | 00:55:21 | 10,84 | 10 km |
149. | 53 | JOUI Romain | FRA | M (119.) | | SEM (52.) | NL Tergnier | 00:55:22 | 10,83 | 10 km |
150. | 100 | TARDIEU Manon | FRA | F (30.) | | JUF (3.) | Us Ham Triathlon | 00:55:30 | 10,81 | 10 km |
151. | 142 | FRUCHART Edwige | FRA | F (31.) | | M1F (9.) | NL Homblieres | 00:55:34 | 10,79 | 10 km |
152. | 165 | MAGNAN Stephanie | FRA | F (32.) | 1967649 | M1F (10.) | Cscvh | 00:55:44 | 10,76 | 10 km |
153. | 54 | JOUI Didier | FRA | M (120.) | | M2M (19.) | NL Tergnier | 00:55:54 | 10,73 | 10 km |
154. | 191 | FERNANDES DE MAGALHAES Alexandre | FRA | M (121.) | | SEM (53.) | NL Fargniers | 00:56:05 | 10,69 | 10 km |
155. | 144 | MERELLE Marie | FRA | F (33.) | | SEF (12.) | NL Verzenay | 00:56:20 | 10,65 | 10 km |
156. | 143 | MERELLE Dominique | FRA | M (122.) | | M1M (38.) | NL Verzenay | 00:56:20 | 10,65 | 10 km |
157. | 80 | PLAYE Cedric | FRA | M (123.) | | M1M (39.) | Running Potes | 00:56:21 | 10,64 | 10 km |
158. | 120 | FONTAINE Julie | FRA | F (34.) | | SEF (13.) | NL Gauchy | 00:56:32 | 10,61 | 10 km |
159. | 231 | POURRIER Francois | FRA | M (124.) | | M1M (40.) | NL Laon | 00:56:32 | 10,61 | 10 km |
160. | 82 | BOITELLE Bruno | FRA | M (125.) | | M1M (41.) | NL Pontru | 00:56:42 | 10,58 | 10 km |
161. | 122 | NICODEME Valerie | FRA | F (35.) | 2020891 | SEF (14.) | Enaa Chauny | 00:56:43 | 10,58 | 10 km |
162. | 41 | LECLERE Stephane | FRA | M (126.) | | M1M (42.) | Majuscule | 00:56:54 | 10,54 | 10 km |
163. | 94 | ESTEVES Cindy | FRA | F (36.) | | SEF (15.) | NL Gricourt | 00:56:54 | 10,54 | 10 km |
164. | 176 | LAPIERE Emeline | FRA | F (37.) | | M1F (11.) | NL Holnon | 00:56:56 | 10,53 | 10 km |
165. | 148 | TARDIVEAU Charlotte | FRA | F (38.) | | CAF (2.) | NL Bouconville Vauclair | 00:56:57 | 10,53 | 10 km |
166. | 177 | FOURNAISE Delphine | FRA | F (39.) | | M1F (12.) | NL Sequehart | 00:56:59 | 10,53 | 10 km |
167. | 101 | TARDIEU Julie | FRA | F (40.) | | ESF (2.) | Us Ham Triathlon | 00:57:06 | 10,50 | 10 km |
168. | 3 | ROHART Ariane | FRA | F (41.) | | M1F (13.) | La Fere Ac | 00:57:12 | 10,49 | 10 km |
169. | 4 | ROHART David | FRA | M (127.) | | M2M (20.) | La Fere Ac | 00:57:13 | 10,48 | 10 km |
170. | 92 | VIGNON Faustine | FRA | F (42.) | | SEF (16.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:57:35 | 10,42 | 10 km |
171. | 68 | FRENNE Regis | FRA | M (128.) | | M3M (11.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 00:57:42 | 10,40 | 10 km |
172. | 181 | BLANCHARD Bertrand | FRA | M (129.) | | M1M (43.) | NL St Quentin | 00:57:44 | 10,39 | 10 km |
173. | 146 | GUENET Helene | FRA | F (43.) | | SEF (17.) | NL Bruyeres Et Mont Berault | 00:57:47 | 10,38 | 10 km |
174. | 22 | PLOUSEAU Yohann | FRA | M (130.) | | SEM (54.) | NL Grugies | 00:58:02 | 10,34 | 10 km |
175. | 97 | HUGOT Didier | FRA | M (131.) | | M1M (44.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:58:31 | 10,25 | 10 km |
176. | 226 | ROY Vincent | FRA | M (132.) | | M1M (45.) | NL Levergies | 00:58:49 | 10,20 | 10 km |
177. | 79 | VIAL Rene | FRA | M (133.) | | M3M (12.) | NL Roisel | 00:59:07 | 10,15 | 10 km |
178. | 150 | DUBREUCQ Anais | FRA | F (44.) | | SEF (18.) | NL Ployart Et Vaurseine | 00:59:12 | 10,13 | 10 km |
179. | 29 | LAMINETTE Sophie | FRA | F (45.) | 2062760 | M1F (14.) | Cap 21 | 01:00:46 | 9,87 | 10 km |
180. | 88 | ROGER Gwendoline | FRA | F (46.) | | ESF (3.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:00:56 | 9,84 | 10 km |
181. | 89 | BRAILLON Dominique | FRA | M (134.) | | M1M (46.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:00:57 | 9,84 | 10 km |
182. | 214 | DECAMPS Bernard | FRA | M (135.) | | M3M (13.) | NL Lehaucourt | 01:00:57 | 9,84 | 10 km |
183. | 83 | LANGINIER Christelle | FRA | F (47.) | | M1F (15.) | NL Essigny Le Grand | 01:01:01 | 9,83 | 10 km |
184. | 84 | LANGINIER Herve | FRA | M (136.) | | M1M (47.) | NL Essigny Le Grand | 01:01:04 | 9,82 | 10 km |
185. | 49 | LEGRAND Isabelle | FRA | F (48.) | | M2F (6.) | Cap 21 | 01:01:09 | 9,81 | 10 km |
186. | 210 | LORGE Sabrina | FRA | F (49.) | | M1F (16.) | Auchan | 01:01:18 | 9,78 | 10 km |
187. | 174 | COUDERC Audrey | FRA | F (50.) | | SEF (19.) | NL Gauchy | 01:01:18 | 9,78 | 10 km |
188. | 23 | PERIGNON Severine | FRA | F (51.) | | M1F (17.) | NL Jonquery | 01:02:03 | 9,67 | 10 km |
189. | 202 | MACRA Hubert | FRA | M (137.) | | SEM (55.) | NL Saint Gobain | 01:02:05 | 9,66 | 10 km |
190. | 203 | GODELLE Flore | FRA | F (52.) | | SEF (20.) | NL Saint Gobain | 01:02:06 | 9,66 | 10 km |
191. | 85 | HANNEBIQUE Lydie | FRA | F (53.) | | M1F (18.) | NL Attilly | 01:02:10 | 9,65 | 10 km |
192. | 86 | SUIN Stéphanie | FRA | F (54.) | | M1F (19.) | NL Attily | 01:02:10 | 9,65 | 10 km |
193. | 180 | MICHAUX Natacha | FRA | F (55.) | 1750027 | SEF (21.) | Cscv Hirson | 01:02:13 | 9,64 | 10 km |
194. | 81 | MELESIEUX Dominique | FRA | M (138.) | | M3M (14.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:02:24 | 9,61 | 10 km |
195. | 156 | PROISY Stephanie | FRA | F (56.) | | SEF (22.) | Lagny Omnisport | 01:03:18 | 9,48 | 10 km |
196. | 36 | FAGOT Sylvie | FRA | F (57.) | 1953471 | M1F (20.) | Cap 21 | 01:04:12 | 9,34 | 10 km |
197. | 33 | LEPERCQ David | FRA | M (139.) | | M1M (48.) | Cap 21 | 01:04:13 | 9,34 | 10 km |
198. | 87 | CHILLIEZ Martine | FRA | F (58.) | | M3F (2.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:04:22 | 9,32 | 10 km |
199. | 129 | VIAL Guy | FRA | M (140.) | | M3M (15.) | Afet Guise | 01:04:34 | 9,29 | 10 km |
200. | 187 | DESFONTAINE Marianne | FRA | F (59.) | | SEF (23.) | NL Homblieres | 01:04:45 | 9,26 | 10 km |
201. | 139 | RAMON Frederique | FRA | F (60.) | | SEF (24.) | NL Homblieres | 01:04:52 | 9,25 | 10 km |
202. | 17 | PARENT Eric | FRA | M (141.) | | M3M (16.) | NL Mouvaux | 01:05:01 | 9,23 | 10 km |
203. | 193 | FLAMANT Delphine | FRA | F (61.) | | SEF (25.) | NL Homblieres | 01:05:12 | 9,20 | 10 km |
204. | 24 | DIZAMBOURG Camille | FRA | M (142.) | | SEM (56.) | NL Entzheim | 01:05:30 | 9,16 | 10 km |
205. | 209 | MASCRET Sonia | FRA | F (62.) | | M1F (21.) | Auchan | 01:05:38 | 9,14 | 10 km |
206. | 32 | DUPONT Isabelle | FRA | F (63.) | 2053320 | M1F (22.) | Cap 21 | 01:05:41 | 9,13 | 10 km |
207. | 8 | BRACAVAL Guillaume | FRA | M (143.) | | SEM (57.) | NL Nauroy | 01:05:51 | 9,11 | 10 km |
208. | 18 | PARENT Manon | FRA | F (64.) | | SEF (26.) | NL Mouvaux | 01:05:56 | 9,10 | 10 km |
209. | 212 | DUQUENNE Audrey | FRA | F (65.) | | SEF (27.) | Auchan | 01:06:43 | 8,99 | 10 km |
210. | 74 | DECHAUNE Celine | FRA | F (66.) | | SEF (28.) | NL Hombleux | 01:07:14 | 8,92 | 10 km |
211. | 46 | HERRERA Pascal | FRA | M (144.) | | M2M (21.) | NL Jaux | 01:07:14 | 8,92 | 10 km |
212. | 39 | VAILLANT Amandine | FRA | F (67.) | 1536690 | SEF (29.) | Cap 21 | 01:09:17 | 8,66 | 10 km |
213. | 75 | PROIX Roxane | FRA | F (68.) | | SEF (30.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:09:17 | 8,66 | 10 km |
214. | 167 | HÉNON Isabelle | FRA | F (69.) | | M1F (23.) | NL Homblieres | 01:09:25 | 8,64 | 10 km |
215. | 158 | PROISY Christine | FRA | F (70.) | | M2F (7.) | Lagny Omnisport | 01:20:19 | 7,47 | 10 km |
DNF | 26 | DRUEL Cindy | FRA | F (71.) | | SEF (31.) | NL Saint Quentin | 00:42:20 | 14,17 | 10 km |
Nombre d'inscrits: 216 |
24/03/2018 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|