Semi-Marathon "Fabien Camus" - 18/03/2018 - | | Classement Général 21,1 km |
|
Clt. | Doss. | Nom Prénom | Nat. | M/F | Licence | Cat. | Club | Officiel | Km/h | |
1. | 731 | MERCIER Fred | FRA | M (1.) | 95906874 | SEM (1.) | Lagny Omnisports | 01:16:44 | 16,49 | 21,1 km |
2. | 673 | MICHAUX Matthieu | FRA | M (2.) | 1748576 | SEM (2.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:17:28 | 16,33 | 21,1 km |
3. | 579 | COTTREZ Laurent | FRA | M (3.) | 363422 | SEM (3.) | Sud Aisne Athlétisme | 01:17:48 | 16,27 | 21,1 km |
4. | 695 | LEFÈVRE Frédéric | FRA | M (4.) | | SEM (4.) | NL Cires Les Mello | 01:19:41 | 15,88 | 21,1 km |
5. | 674 | PICARD Frédéric | FRA | M (5.) | 1264617 | M1M (1.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:21:46 | 15,48 | 21,1 km |
6. | 739 | TAUPIER Cedric | FRA | M (6.) | 1754936 | M1M (2.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:21:47 | 15,47 | 21,1 km |
7. | 581 | DOS SANTOS Raphael | FRA | M (7.) | | SEM (5.) | Run'n Trail Jouare | 01:21:57 | 15,44 | 21,1 km |
8. | 575 | DEMANY Nicolas | FRA | M (8.) | 1769018 | SEM (6.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:22:53 | 15,27 | 21,1 km |
9. | 732 | PAYEN Yann | FRA | M (9.) | A04376C | M1M (3.) | Team2fou | 01:23:14 | 15,20 | 21,1 km |
10. | 518 | DUPAGNY Flavie | FRA | F (1.) | 707167 | SEF (1.) | Maubeuge Marathon | 01:23:31 | 15,15 | 21,1 km |
11. | 693 | PETIT Olivier | FRA | M (10.) | | M1M (4.) | NL Lomme | 01:24:12 | 15,03 | 21,1 km |
12. | 657 | DARGENT Bastien | FRA | M (11.) | 328464 | SEM (7.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:24:15 | 15,02 | 21,1 km |
13. | 763 | CUMPLIDO Xavier | FRA | M (12.) | | SEM (8.) | Pastel Triathlon | 01:24:33 | 14,97 | 21,1 km |
14. | 762 | COUPAIN Paul | FRA | M (13.) | | SEM (9.) | Acpi | 01:24:47 | 14,93 | 21,1 km |
15. | 741 | RAMETTE Antoine | FRA | M (14.) | 2060638 | ESM (1.) | As Raismes | 01:24:49 | 14,92 | 21,1 km |
16. | 603 | VALLOIS Laura | FRA | F (2.) | 162554 | SEF (2.) | Vga Attichy | 01:24:49 | 14,92 | 21,1 km |
17. | 679 | WATISSE Yann | FRA | M (15.) | 1967462 | M1M (5.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:25:33 | 14,79 | 21,1 km |
18. | 769 | GORONFLOT Patrick | FRA | M (16.) | | SEM (10.) | | 01:25:44 | 14,76 | 21,1 km |
19. | 567 | PIOT Cedric | FRA | M (17.) | | SEM (11.) | As Cosacienne | 01:25:52 | 14,74 | 21,1 km |
20. | 705 | CARON Hugues | FRA | M (18.) | | M1M (6.) | Cap 21 | 01:26:10 | 14,69 | 21,1 km |
21. | 718 | COQUIO Gael | FRA | M (19.) | | M1M (7.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:26:11 | 14,68 | 21,1 km |
22. | 582 | DIVRY Laurent | FRA | M (20.) | 1015040 | M1M (8.) | Esa 59 Caf | 01:26:12 | 14,68 | 21,1 km |
23. | 669 | JONNEAUX Christophe | FRA | M (21.) | 1884839 | M1M (9.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:27:01 | 14,54 | 21,1 km |
24. | 698 | BISCHOFF Freddy | FRA | M (22.) | 1724219 | SEM (12.) | Efsra Reims | 01:27:48 | 14,41 | 21,1 km |
25. | 709 | JANICKI Olivier | FRA | M (23.) | | SEM (13.) | As Mbk | 01:28:07 | 14,36 | 21,1 km |
26. | 572 | OUBRY Philippe | FRA | M (24.) | 877698 | M2M (1.) | Ac Cambrai | 01:28:10 | 14,35 | 21,1 km |
27. | 514 | ALCESILAS Nicolas | FRA | M (25.) | 1530346 | SEM (14.) | C.a Fourmies | 01:28:13 | 14,35 | 21,1 km |
28. | 610 | DUBOIS Arnaud | FRA | M (26.) | 719299 | SEM (15.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:28:21 | 14,32 | 21,1 km |
29. | 685 | ROULAND Marjorie | FRA | F (3.) | 133826 | M1F (1.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:28:21 | 14,32 | 21,1 km |
30. | 759 | PONTHIEU Romain | FRA | M (27.) | | SEM (16.) | Auchan | 01:28:45 | 14,26 | 21,1 km |
31. | 756 | PODVIN Olivier | FRA | M (28.) | | M1M (10.) | Auchan Team Holnon | 01:28:46 | 14,26 | 21,1 km |
32. | 513 | LARZILLIERE Gérard | FRA | M (29.) | 1854170 | M1M (11.) | S/l Ca Fourmies | 01:28:46 | 14,26 | 21,1 km |
33. | 568 | DIANCOURT Mickael | FRA | M (30.) | 1194970 | M1M (12.) | Grac Athlétisme | 01:28:47 | 14,25 | 21,1 km |
34. | 557 | NOBEL Rémy | FRA | M (31.) | 1443247 | M2M (2.) | Grac | 01:28:48 | 14,25 | 21,1 km |
35. | 526 | FONTAINE Remi | FRA | M (32.) | 725566 | M1M (13.) | Fc Laon | 01:28:59 | 14,22 | 21,1 km |
36. | 553 | CATTOEN Johan | FRA | M (33.) | | M1M (14.) | NL Harly | 01:29:11 | 14,19 | 21,1 km |
37. | 752 | BEAUVILLAIN Pierrick | FRA | M (34.) | | M1M (15.) | Ce Masnieres | 01:29:20 | 14,16 | 21,1 km |
38. | 742 | CLEMENT Francois | FRA | M (35.) | 110741 | M1M (16.) | Ca Fourmies | 01:29:57 | 14,07 | 21,1 km |
39. | 678 | SERENT Pascal | FRA | M (36.) | 1091291 | M1M (17.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:30:06 | 14,05 | 21,1 km |
40. | 565 | VIEVILLE Valentin | FRA | M (37.) | | SEM (17.) | NL La Flamengrie | 01:30:06 | 14,04 | 21,1 km |
41. | 733 | HERTAY Veronique | FRA | F (4.) | A62354C | SEF (3.) | Team Val Eure Triathlon | 01:30:13 | 14,03 | 21,1 km |
42. | 634 | LAPIERRE Stephane | FRA | M (38.) | | M1M (18.) | Team Holnon | 01:30:28 | 13,99 | 21,1 km |
43. | 631 | HANNEBIQUE Benoit | FRA | M (39.) | | M1M (19.) | Team Holnon | 01:30:28 | 13,99 | 21,1 km |
44. | 635 | SUEUR Stephane | FRA | M (40.) | | M1M (20.) | Team Holnon | 01:30:30 | 13,98 | 21,1 km |
45. | 663 | BRIATTE Cédric | FRA | M (41.) | 1959520 | M1M (21.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:30:34 | 13,97 | 21,1 km |
46. | 640 | MORLET Patrick | FRA | M (42.) | 1647800 | M2M (3.) | Enaa Chauny | 01:31:00 | 13,91 | 21,1 km |
47. | 604 | DUVAL Antoine | FRA | M (43.) | 1127957 | SEM (18.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:31:08 | 13,89 | 21,1 km |
48. | 525 | ROSSIGNOL Didier | FRA | M (44.) | 203066 | M1M (22.) | Fc Laon | 01:31:11 | 13,88 | 21,1 km |
49. | 606 | BEENEN Patrice | FRA | M (45.) | | M2M (4.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:31:15 | 13,87 | 21,1 km |
50. | 735 | DEGANO Nicolas | FRA | M (46.) | | SEM (19.) | NL Tergnier | 01:31:39 | 13,81 | 21,1 km |
51. | 699 | RODRIGUEZ Juan-Carlos | FRA | M (47.) | 2058377 | M1M (23.) | Ac Margny Les Compiègne | 01:31:39 | 13,81 | 21,1 km |
52. | 532 | TOLLET Guillaume | FRA | M (48.) | | SEM (20.) | NL Eterpigny | 01:31:50 | 13,78 | 21,1 km |
53. | 528 | AZDAD Ali | FRA | M (49.) | 217492 | SEM (21.) | Ac Margny Les Compiegne | 01:31:53 | 13,77 | 21,1 km |
54. | 660 | BERNE Yannick | FRA | M (50.) | 1862692 | M1M (24.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:32:17 | 13,71 | 21,1 km |
55. | 556 | DELACHAMBRE Michael | FRA | M (51.) | 591347 | SEM (22.) | Entente Oise Athlétisme | 01:32:28 | 13,68 | 21,1 km |
56. | 658 | BASQUIN Gaston | FRA | M (52.) | 112649 | M3M (1.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:32:31 | 13,68 | 21,1 km |
57. | 707 | BOUTAUD Gerard | FRA | M (53.) | | M2M (5.) | As Mbk | 01:32:56 | 13,62 | 21,1 km |
58. | 740 | DELOFFRE Noham | FRA | M (54.) | | M1M (25.) | Team Noyon Triathlon | 01:33:00 | 13,61 | 21,1 km |
59. | 661 | BISERTE Jean-Louis | FRA | M (55.) | 789887 | M2M (6.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:33:05 | 13,59 | 21,1 km |
60. | 671 | LEFEVRE Bertrand | FRA | M (56.) | | SEM (23.) | NL Fontainebleau | 01:33:11 | 13,58 | 21,1 km |
61. | 738 | GUEDIN Didier | FRA | M (57.) | 2016082 | M2M (7.) | Ea Dechy Guesnain | 01:33:22 | 13,55 | 21,1 km |
62. | 530 | FALIZE Kevin | FRA | M (58.) | | SEM (24.) | NL Viry Noureuil | 01:33:26 | 13,54 | 21,1 km |
63. | 620 | FIGLIUZZI Antonio | FRA | M (59.) | | M2M (8.) | NL Bohain | 01:33:31 | 13,53 | 21,1 km |
64. | 512 | DECHAUNE Jérôme | FRA | M (60.) | | M1M (26.) | NL Muille Villette | 01:33:32 | 13,53 | 21,1 km |
65. | 618 | BESNAULT Jean Paul | FRA | M (61.) | 1762453 | M1M (27.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:34:19 | 13,42 | 21,1 km |
66. | 529 | CRONIER Yohann | FRA | M (62.) | 1432894 | SEM (25.) | Enaa Chauny | 01:34:57 | 13,33 | 21,1 km |
67. | 754 | DIOT David | FRA | M (63.) | 1611056 | M1M (28.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:34:59 | 13,32 | 21,1 km |
68. | 539 | VALINGOT Richard | FRA | M (64.) | | M1M (29.) | Cap 21 | 01:35:19 | 13,28 | 21,1 km |
69. | 566 | GUESNIER Loic | FRA | M (65.) | | M1M (30.) | La Cosacienne | 01:35:25 | 13,26 | 21,1 km |
70. | 592 | PREVOST Jerome | FRA | M (66.) | | M1M (31.) | NL Vermand | 01:35:27 | 13,26 | 21,1 km |
71. | 593 | TELATYNSKI David | FRA | M (67.) | | M1M (32.) | NL Chauny | 01:35:30 | 13,25 | 21,1 km |
72. | 751 | LEFEVRE Cedric | FRA | M (68.) | | M1M (33.) | NL Moyencourt | 01:35:40 | 13,23 | 21,1 km |
73. | 541 | LEMAITRE Olivier | FRA | M (69.) | 1680205 | M1M (34.) | Cap 21 | 01:35:43 | 13,22 | 21,1 km |
74. | 534 | ARVOIS David | FRA | M (70.) | 1465284 | M1M (35.) | Rc Epernay | 01:35:49 | 13,21 | 21,1 km |
75. | 619 | VANDENBULCKE Sophie | FRA | F (5.) | | SEF (4.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:35:52 | 13,20 | 21,1 km |
76. | 665 | CHARLOT Eric | FRA | M (71.) | 581658 | M2M (9.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:36:01 | 13,18 | 21,1 km |
77. | 651 | PESANT Stephane | FRA | M (72.) | | M1M (36.) | NL Grugies | 01:36:25 | 13,12 | 21,1 km |
78. | 630 | GOSSET Jean Marc | FRA | M (73.) | | M2M (10.) | Team Holnon | 01:36:44 | 13,08 | 21,1 km |
79. | 535 | BOURE Francois | FRA | M (74.) | 1509633 | M3M (2.) | Rc Epernay | 01:36:48 | 13,07 | 21,1 km |
80. | 629 | GABET Christophe | FRA | M (75.) | | M1M (37.) | Team Holnon | 01:36:49 | 13,07 | 21,1 km |
81. | 626 | DIA John | FRA | M (76.) | | M1M (38.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:36:49 | 13,07 | 21,1 km |
82. | 710 | LESUEUR Gerard | FRA | M (77.) | | M2M (11.) | As Mbk | 01:36:52 | 13,06 | 21,1 km |
83. | 621 | BORIES Vincent | FRA | M (78.) | | M1M (39.) | Team Holnon | 01:36:59 | 13,05 | 21,1 km |
84. | 672 | LEFEVRE Philippe | FRA | M (79.) | 168212 | M3M (3.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:37:44 | 12,95 | 21,1 km |
85. | 622 | CLICHE Bertrand | FRA | M (80.) | | M1M (40.) | Team Holnon | 01:37:44 | 12,95 | 21,1 km |
86. | 766 | TRIBOULOIS Christophe | FRA | M (81.) | | M1M (41.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:37:44 | 12,95 | 21,1 km |
87. | 717 | KLECHA David | FRA | M (82.) | | M1M (42.) | NL Saint-Quentin | 01:37:57 | 12,92 | 21,1 km |
88. | 748 | LESOT Xavier | FRA | M (83.) | A58852 | SEM (26.) | Uasg Triathlon | 01:37:58 | 12,92 | 21,1 km |
89. | 694 | CAZE Christophe | FRA | M (84.) | | M1M (43.) | NL Barberey Saint Sulpice | 01:38:03 | 12,91 | 21,1 km |
90. | 523 | LOBBE Sylvain | FRA | M (85.) | | SEM (27.) | NL Versailles | 01:38:09 | 12,89 | 21,1 km |
91. | 687 | YVRAY Catherine | FRA | F (6.) | | M1F (2.) | NL Bussy | 01:38:31 | 12,84 | 21,1 km |
92. | 561 | BOULEUX Jean Marc | FRA | M (86.) | | M3M (4.) | NL Ribecourt La Tour | 01:38:40 | 12,82 | 21,1 km |
93. | 527 | GREAU Maxime | FRA | M (87.) | 2048228 | JUM (1.) | Stade Saint Quentinois | 01:39:13 | 12,75 | 21,1 km |
94. | 612 | VALLEE Stephane | FRA | M (88.) | | SEM (28.) | Rdg | 01:39:19 | 12,74 | 21,1 km |
95. | 767 | SOUPLY Gauthier | FRA | M (89.) | | SEM (29.) | Pastel Triathlon | 01:39:31 | 12,71 | 21,1 km |
96. | 628 | FRANCQ Julien | FRA | M (90.) | | SEM (30.) | Team Holnon | 01:39:35 | 12,71 | 21,1 km |
97. | 511 | DA CRUZ Ilidio | FRA | M (91.) | | M1M (44.) | NL Prosnes | 01:39:40 | 12,69 | 21,1 km |
98. | 700 | JONVILLE Didier | FRA | M (92.) | | M1M (45.) | NL Amiens | 01:39:41 | 12,69 | 21,1 km |
99. | 607 | PASTISSIER Bruno | FRA | M (93.) | | M1M (46.) | NL Bohain | 01:39:47 | 12,68 | 21,1 km |
100. | 704 | TESSIER Pascal | FRA | M (94.) | 189604 | M1M (47.) | Ga Noisy Le Grand | 01:39:55 | 12,66 | 21,1 km |
101. | 506 | BLEUZET Alain | FRA | M (95.) | | M1M (48.) | NL Mesnil Saint Laurent | 01:40:00 | 12,65 | 21,1 km |
102. | 537 | HEMARD Francois | FRA | M (96.) | 425519 | M2M (12.) | Rc Epernay | 01:40:15 | 12,62 | 21,1 km |
103. | 554 | DOUARD Guillaume | FRA | M (97.) | | SEM (31.) | NL Fere Champenoise | 01:40:19 | 12,61 | 21,1 km |
104. | 549 | BALLA Kaci | FRA | M (98.) | | M2M (13.) | NL Proville | 01:40:53 | 12,54 | 21,1 km |
105. | 624 | DESPREZ Julien | FRA | M (99.) | | M1M (49.) | Team Holnon | 01:41:20 | 12,49 | 21,1 km |
106. | 627 | DUCASTELLE Jean Marie | FRA | M (100.) | | M2M (14.) | Team Holnon | 01:41:43 | 12,44 | 21,1 km |
107. | 638 | MACHU Philippe | FRA | M (101.) | | ESM (2.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:41:48 | 12,43 | 21,1 km |
108. | 755 | LAFFONT Fabien | FRA | M (102.) | | SEM (32.) | Auchan | 01:41:51 | 12,42 | 21,1 km |
109. | 505 | JOVET Charles | FRA | M (103.) | | M1M (50.) | NL Rouvroy | 01:42:48 | 12,31 | 21,1 km |
110. | 510 | LAUMONIER Sebastien | FRA | M (104.) | 60007 | M1M (51.) | Ac Noyon | 01:42:53 | 12,30 | 21,1 km |
111. | 524 | ROUSSEAU Wilfrid | FRA | M (105.) | | M2M (15.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:42:55 | 12,29 | 21,1 km |
112. | 500 | PAQUET Francois | FRA | M (106.) | 1560301 | M1M (52.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:43:01 | 12,28 | 21,1 km |
113. | 723 | CERF Gilles | FRA | M (107.) | | M3M (5.) | NL Vivaise | 01:43:06 | 12,27 | 21,1 km |
114. | 562 | DELHAYE Sylvain | FRA | M (108.) | 1560885 | M1M (53.) | Ua Chauny | 01:43:34 | 12,22 | 21,1 km |
115. | 680 | PEZET Maxime | FRA | M (109.) | 2012692 | SEM (33.) | Enaa Chauny | 01:44:05 | 12,16 | 21,1 km |
116. | 729 | LECLERCQ Alain | FRA | M (110.) | | M3M (6.) | NL Essigny-Le-Grand | 01:44:07 | 12,15 | 21,1 km |
117. | 728 | LECLERCQ Angeline | FRA | F (7.) | | SEF (5.) | NL Essigny-Le-Grand | 01:44:07 | 12,15 | 21,1 km |
118. | 760 | BOUCHARD David | FRA | M (111.) | 1882706 | M1M (54.) | Union Caudresienne Athletisme | 01:44:31 | 12,11 | 21,1 km |
119. | 548 | BAILLON Dominique | FRA | M (112.) | 200746 | M2M (16.) | Ua Caudry | 01:44:36 | 12,10 | 21,1 km |
120. | 588 | CARRESI David | FRA | M (113.) | | M1M (55.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:44:37 | 12,09 | 21,1 km |
121. | 689 | MARTIN Emeric | FRA | M (114.) | | M1M (56.) | NL Le Cateau Cambrésis | 01:44:46 | 12,08 | 21,1 km |
122. | 569 | MORCRETTE Julien | FRA | M (115.) | | SEM (34.) | NL Vermand | 01:44:51 | 12,07 | 21,1 km |
123. | 522 | PERIGNON Stephane | FRA | M (116.) | | M1M (57.) | NL Jonquery | 01:45:33 | 11,99 | 21,1 km |
124. | 599 | MAERTENS Gregory | FRA | M (117.) | | SEM (35.) | Running Potes | 01:45:42 | 11,97 | 21,1 km |
125. | 662 | BOCQUET Maxime | FRA | M (118.) | 1968874 | SEM (36.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:45:53 | 11,95 | 21,1 km |
126. | 747 | GUEGUIN Stephane | FRA | M (119.) | | M1M (58.) | NL Muille Villette | 01:46:00 | 11,94 | 21,1 km |
127. | 734 | MARTIN Maxime | FRA | M (120.) | | SEM (37.) | NL Cambrai | 01:46:04 | 11,93 | 21,1 km |
128. | 648 | DAGNICOURT Francis | FRA | M (121.) | | M2M (17.) | | 01:46:14 | 11,91 | 21,1 km |
129. | 637 | RENAULT Laurent | FRA | M (122.) | | M1M (59.) | NL Bernes | 01:46:16 | 11,91 | 21,1 km |
130. | 745 | FERGUEN Nora | FRA | F (8.) | 1137749 | M1F (3.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:46:17 | 11,90 | 21,1 km |
131. | 724 | FOURCROY Laurent | FRA | M (123.) | 1845042 | M1M (60.) | Peronne Athlestisme Club | 01:46:29 | 11,88 | 21,1 km |
132. | 746 | FERGUEN Tewfik | FRA | M (124.) | 1067899 | M2M (18.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:46:32 | 11,88 | 21,1 km |
133. | 645 | GRAS Benoit | FRA | M (125.) | | SEM (38.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:46:35 | 11,87 | 21,1 km |
134. | 688 | CRAPET Sebastien | FRA | M (126.) | | SEM (39.) | NL Honnecourt Sur Escaut | 01:46:58 | 11,83 | 21,1 km |
135. | 686 | RAMETTE Stephane | FRA | M (127.) | | SEM (40.) | NL Viesly | 01:46:58 | 11,83 | 21,1 km |
136. | 611 | DUBREUIL Dominique | FRA | M (128.) | | M2M (19.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:47:02 | 11,82 | 21,1 km |
137. | 647 | TARDIEU Laurent | FRA | M (129.) | | M2M (20.) | Us Ham Triathlon | 01:47:12 | 11,80 | 21,1 km |
138. | 690 | MAHOUDEAUX Emmanuel | FRA | M (130.) | 1407830 | M2M (21.) | Cscv Hirson | 01:47:17 | 11,79 | 21,1 km |
139. | 681 | BOURDIN Nicolas | FRA | M (131.) | | SEM (41.) | NL Vermand | 01:47:24 | 11,78 | 21,1 km |
140. | 765 | DUMEZ Adrien | FRA | M (132.) | | SEM (42.) | Houtch | 01:47:26 | 11,78 | 21,1 km |
141. | 544 | JOSSE Jeremie | FRA | M (133.) | | M1M (61.) | | 01:47:27 | 11,78 | 21,1 km |
142. | 667 | GENTE Marie-Hélène | FRA | F (9.) | 1258333 | M1F (4.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:47:27 | 11,77 | 21,1 km |
143. | 668 | GRAS Dominique | FRA | M (134.) | 1541404 | M2M (22.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:47:29 | 11,77 | 21,1 km |
144. | 664 | CARDON Edith | FRA | F (10.) | 163665 | M1F (5.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:47:30 | 11,77 | 21,1 km |
145. | 701 | GENTE Sébastien | FRA | M (135.) | 1166189 | M1M (62.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:47:30 | 11,77 | 21,1 km |
146. | 764 | SIMEON Sebastien | FRA | M (136.) | | M1M (63.) | Houtch | 01:47:32 | 11,77 | 21,1 km |
147. | 692 | MOLLE Pascal | FRA | M (137.) | 1251583 | M2M (23.) | Fc Laon | 01:47:33 | 11,76 | 21,1 km |
148. | 770 | HILLION Christophe | FRA | M (138.) | | M1M (64.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:47:35 | 11,76 | 21,1 km |
149. | 713 | GOUGANE Lahsen | FRA | M (139.) | | M4M (1.) | NL Choisy Au Bac | 01:47:36 | 11,76 | 21,1 km |
150. | 659 | BERNE Karine | FRA | F (11.) | 1862691 | M1F (6.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 01:47:38 | 11,76 | 21,1 km |
151. | 595 | CAULIER RIVOALEN Florence | FRA | F (12.) | | M1F (7.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:47:40 | 11,75 | 21,1 km |
152. | 600 | BRAYER Nathalie | FRA | F (13.) | | M1F (8.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:47:40 | 11,75 | 21,1 km |
153. | 571 | JANEAU Aurelie | FRA | F (14.) | 1999051 | SEF (6.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:48:14 | 11,69 | 21,1 km |
154. | 649 | ROUTIER Ludovic | FRA | M (140.) | | M1M (65.) | Asl Morcourt | 01:48:50 | 11,63 | 21,1 km |
155. | 625 | LOCK Antoine | FRA | M (141.) | | SEM (43.) | Asl Morcourt | 01:49:03 | 11,60 | 21,1 km |
156. | 613 | SIMEON Fabrice | FRA | M (142.) | 2063230 | M1M (66.) | Enaa Gauchy | 01:49:23 | 11,57 | 21,1 km |
157. | 715 | DEVILLERS Nicolas | FRA | M (143.) | | SEM (44.) | NL Levergies | 01:49:50 | 11,52 | 21,1 km |
158. | 609 | LEVILLAIN Bruno | FRA | M (144.) | | SEM (45.) | Running Potes | 01:50:06 | 11,49 | 21,1 km |
159. | 702 | TRIARD Sebastien | FRA | M (145.) | | M1M (67.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:50:16 | 11,47 | 21,1 km |
160. | 584 | DUBOIS Aline | FRA | F (15.) | 1432431 | M3F (1.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:50:33 | 11,45 | 21,1 km |
161. | 656 | MIQUEL David | FRA | M (146.) | 1066338 | M1M (68.) | Esc Tergnier | 01:50:40 | 11,43 | 21,1 km |
162. | 540 | CHOQUET Xavier | FRA | M (147.) | | M2M (24.) | Cap 21 | 01:50:40 | 11,43 | 21,1 km |
163. | 716 | HÉNON Guillaume | FRA | M (148.) | | M1M (69.) | NL Homblieres | 01:51:07 | 11,39 | 21,1 km |
164. | 533 | ARVOIS Laure | FRA | F (16.) | 1463394 | M1F (9.) | Rc Epernay | 01:51:08 | 11,38 | 21,1 km |
165. | 744 | LEROY Laurent | FRA | M (149.) | | SEM (46.) | NL Morcourt | 01:52:03 | 11,29 | 21,1 km |
166. | 578 | BAUDOT Jean-Louis | FRA | M (150.) | | M2M (25.) | NL Mons En Laonnois | 01:52:15 | 11,27 | 21,1 km |
167. | 547 | VIAL Guillaume | FRA | M (151.) | 189915 | SEM (47.) | Stade Saint Quentinois | 01:52:37 | 11,23 | 21,1 km |
168. | 712 | FELZINGER Candice | FRA | F (17.) | | SEF (7.) | NL Vermand | 01:52:50 | 11,21 | 21,1 km |
169. | 641 | NOIRET David | FRA | M (152.) | | M1M (70.) | NL Fresnoy Le Grand | 01:52:58 | 11,20 | 21,1 km |
170. | 564 | CHEVAL Laurent | FRA | M (153.) | | M1M (71.) | NL Marest Sur Matz | 01:52:58 | 11,20 | 21,1 km |
171. | 585 | CUVILLIER Clement | FRA | M (154.) | | SEM (48.) | NL Rubempre | 01:53:18 | 11,17 | 21,1 km |
172. | 502 | DENDANE Abdellatif | FRA | M (155.) | | M2M (26.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:53:24 | 11,16 | 21,1 km |
173. | 654 | SEVERIN Francoise | FRA | F (18.) | 114503 | M3F (2.) | Ac Cambrai | 01:53:28 | 11,15 | 21,1 km |
174. | 714 | GOSSET Nicolas | FRA | M (156.) | | SEM (49.) | NL Busigny | 01:53:43 | 11,13 | 21,1 km |
175. | 615 | HURTRET Gregory | FRA | M (157.) | | M1M (72.) | Asl Cora | 01:53:44 | 11,13 | 21,1 km |
176. | 591 | CAPELLE Frederic | FRA | M (158.) | | SEM (50.) | NL Gauchy | 01:54:01 | 11,10 | 21,1 km |
177. | 726 | DI CREDICO Maximilien | FRA | M (159.) | | SEM (51.) | NL Caillouel Crepigny | 01:54:21 | 11,06 | 21,1 km |
178. | 574 | MOREL Nicolas | FRA | M (160.) | 1756543 | M1M (73.) | Maubeuge Marathon | 01:54:26 | 11,06 | 21,1 km |
179. | 737 | COSTA Sophie | FRA | F (19.) | A76338C | M1F (10.) | Us Ham Triathlon | 01:54:32 | 11,05 | 21,1 km |
180. | 617 | VILLAIN Arnaud | FRA | M (161.) | | M1M (74.) | NL Homblieres | 01:54:32 | 11,05 | 21,1 km |
181. | 644 | LENAIN Thierry | FRA | M (162.) | | M2M (27.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:54:41 | 11,03 | 21,1 km |
182. | 605 | LASKOWSKI Patrick | FRA | M (163.) | | M2M (28.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:54:42 | 11,03 | 21,1 km |
183. | 722 | FEILLEE Rémi | FRA | M (164.) | | SEM (52.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:54:51 | 11,02 | 21,1 km |
184. | 577 | BODIN Christelle | FRA | F (20.) | 1415404 | M1F (11.) | Fc Laon | 01:55:01 | 11,00 | 21,1 km |
185. | 614 | LAFOLIE Stephanie | FRA | F (21.) | | SEF (8.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:55:17 | 10,97 | 21,1 km |
186. | 696 | REUX Francois | FRA | M (165.) | | SEM (53.) | NL Neuville St Remy | 01:55:23 | 10,97 | 21,1 km |
187. | 576 | DRAPIER Didier | FRA | M (166.) | | M2M (29.) | Cap 21 | 01:55:23 | 10,96 | 21,1 km |
188. | 570 | BERRIOT Sebastien | FRA | M (167.) | | M1M (75.) | NL Soissons | 01:55:27 | 10,96 | 21,1 km |
189. | 601 | LARDY Mathieu | FRA | M (168.) | | M1M (76.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:56:07 | 10,90 | 21,1 km |
190. | 655 | PILLON Alain | FRA | M (169.) | | M3M (7.) | Courir Plaisir | 01:56:09 | 10,89 | 21,1 km |
191. | 583 | MONTHORIN Julien | FRA | M (170.) | | SEM (54.) | NL Ronchin | 01:56:44 | 10,84 | 21,1 km |
192. | 563 | DELHAYE Cécile | FRA | F (22.) | 1614697 | M1F (12.) | Ua Chauny | 01:57:11 | 10,80 | 21,1 km |
193. | 721 | ZUPANCIC Dominique | FRA | M (171.) | | M1M (77.) | NL Gauchy | 01:57:16 | 10,79 | 21,1 km |
194. | 646 | DUCHOSSOIS Clement | FRA | M (172.) | | SEM (55.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:57:16 | 10,79 | 21,1 km |
195. | 650 | WOJCIK Yann | FRA | M (173.) | | SEM (56.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:57:23 | 10,78 | 21,1 km |
196. | 623 | GAUGUIER Fabrice | FRA | M (174.) | | M2M (30.) | NL Harly | 01:57:35 | 10,76 | 21,1 km |
197. | 587 | COLLET Philippe | FRA | M (175.) | | M2M (31.) | NL Quessy Cité | 01:58:00 | 10,72 | 21,1 km |
198. | 546 | SEGARD Wilfrid | FRA | M (176.) | | M1M (78.) | NL Lehaucourt | 01:58:03 | 10,72 | 21,1 km |
199. | 608 | DUPUIS Christophe | FRA | M (177.) | | SEM (57.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:58:15 | 10,70 | 21,1 km |
200. | 768 | CAZE Guillaume | FRA | M (178.) | | SEM (58.) | NL Essigny Le Grand | 01:58:47 | 10,65 | 21,1 km |
201. | 580 | RATAJCZYK Florent | FRA | M (179.) | | M1M (79.) | Courir Plaisir | 01:58:50 | 10,65 | 21,1 km |
202. | 682 | PINCHON Benoit | FRA | M (180.) | | M1M (80.) | NL Saint Quentin | 01:59:27 | 10,59 | 21,1 km |
203. | 643 | STEMPNIAK Bruno | FRA | M (181.) | | M2M (32.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 01:59:42 | 10,57 | 21,1 km |
204. | 504 | GAUTIER Gerald | FRA | M (182.) | | M1M (81.) | NL Gauchy | 01:59:51 | 10,56 | 21,1 km |
205. | 761 | LANGLET Fabrice | FRA | M (183.) | | M1M (82.) | NL Holnon | 01:59:54 | 10,55 | 21,1 km |
206. | 639 | DEGAND Sebastien | FRA | M (184.) | | M1M (83.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 02:00:20 | 10,51 | 21,1 km |
207. | 545 | MARIE Frederic | FRA | M (185.) | | M1M (84.) | NL Artemps | 02:01:23 | 10,42 | 21,1 km |
208. | 703 | CHAUMONT Nicolas | FRA | M (186.) | | SEM (59.) | NL Lille | 02:02:16 | 10,35 | 21,1 km |
209. | 515 | REMOND Olivier | FRA | M (187.) | | M2M (33.) | NL Flavy Le Martel | 02:02:20 | 10,34 | 21,1 km |
210. | 516 | REMOND Nathalie | FRA | F (23.) | | M1F (13.) | NL Flavy Le Martel | 02:02:20 | 10,34 | 21,1 km |
211. | 507 | REVEAU Aurelie | FRA | F (24.) | | M1F (14.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 02:02:22 | 10,34 | 21,1 km |
212. | 594 | TEMPLIER Caroline | FRA | F (25.) | | M1F (15.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 02:02:22 | 10,34 | 21,1 km |
213. | 753 | RENAUD Benjamin | FRA | M (188.) | | SEM (60.) | NL Boue | 02:02:28 | 10,33 | 21,1 km |
214. | 720 | DORE Charlène | FRA | F (26.) | 060_95893346 | SEF (9.) | Lagny Omnisport | 02:02:46 | 10,31 | 21,1 km |
215. | 691 | DEBRIE Aurélie | FRA | F (27.) | | SEF (10.) | NL Mondescourt | 02:02:47 | 10,30 | 21,1 km |
216. | 697 | REUX Nicolas | FRA | M (189.) | | SEM (61.) | NL Neuville St Remy | 02:03:58 | 10,21 | 21,1 km |
217. | 521 | LERIQUE Pierre François | FRA | M (190.) | | SEM (62.) | NL Naves | 02:05:55 | 10,05 | 21,1 km |
218. | 652 | ANCELET Florian | FRA | M (191.) | | SEM (63.) | NL Saint Quentin | 02:07:00 | 9,96 | 21,1 km |
219. | 743 | GAMBIER Benoit | FRA | M (192.) | | SEM (64.) | NL Morcourt | 02:07:31 | 9,92 | 21,1 km |
220. | 597 | PEREZ Stephanie | FRA | F (28.) | | SEF (11.) | NL Gauchy | 02:07:57 | 9,89 | 21,1 km |
221. | 531 | HEMARD Marlene | FRA | F (29.) | 1100699 | M2F (1.) | Ac Ay Champagne | 02:08:16 | 9,86 | 21,1 km |
222. | 538 | CASAIL Morgane | FRA | F (30.) | | SEF (12.) | NL Soissons | 02:09:11 | 9,79 | 21,1 km |
223. | 596 | CHEVALIER Christophe | FRA | M (193.) | | M2M (34.) | Sport Team Rome | 02:10:51 | 9,67 | 21,1 km |
224. | 736 | COUPET Lydie | FRA | F (31.) | 1724342 | M3F (3.) | Ua Chauny | 02:11:37 | 9,61 | 21,1 km |
225. | 653 | FRANCOME Michel | FRA | M (194.) | 776806 | M5M (1.) | Amaac Albert | 02:11:59 | 9,59 | 21,1 km |
226. | 616 | ALLIZARD Gilles | FRA | M (195.) | | M1M (85.) | NL Montigny En Arrouaise | 02:12:35 | 9,54 | 21,1 km |
227. | 542 | BERTIN Odile | FRA | F (32.) | | M2F (2.) | Cap 21 | 02:12:51 | 9,52 | 21,1 km |
228. | 758 | LASSALE Marc | FRA | M (196.) | | M2M (35.) | Auchan | 02:13:09 | 9,50 | 21,1 km |
229. | 508 | CARON Sylvain | FRA | M (197.) | | M1M (86.) | NL Saint Quentin | 02:13:55 | 9,45 | 21,1 km |
230. | 684 | HERPIN Antoine | FRA | M (198.) | 1642032 | SEM (65.) | Esc Tergnier | 02:13:57 | 9,45 | 21,1 km |
231. | 706 | WAROQUIER Alice | FRA | F (33.) | | SEF (13.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 02:14:55 | 9,38 | 21,1 km |
232. | 730 | DUCROQUET Sébastien | FRA | M (199.) | | SEM (66.) | NL Banteux | 02:15:24 | 9,34 | 21,1 km |
233. | 725 | BOCQUET Gilles | FRA | M (200.) | | M2M (36.) | NL Caumont | 02:15:24 | 9,34 | 21,1 km |
234. | 543 | JOSSE Lydia | FRA | F (34.) | | M1F (16.) | NL Homblieres | 02:16:45 | 9,25 | 21,1 km |
235. | 552 | HAHN Estelle | FRA | F (35.) | | SEF (14.) | NL Thorigny Sur Marne | 02:16:47 | 9,25 | 21,1 km |
236. | 501 | FOUCHET Virginie | FRA | F (36.) | | M1F (17.) | NL Saint Quentin | 02:16:54 | 9,24 | 21,1 km |
237. | 509 | DEBAUVE Corinne | FRA | F (37.) | | M1F (18.) | NL Vendeuil | 02:17:27 | 9,20 | 21,1 km |
238. | 719 | ROBBE Christine | FRA | F (38.) | | SEF (15.) | NL Homblieres | 02:17:39 | 9,19 | 21,1 km |
239. | 771 | MICHAUX Agnes | FRA | F (39.) | | M3F (4.) | Cscv Hirson | 02:30:00 | 8,43 | 21,1 km |
240. | 642 | COURTIN Murielle | FRA | F (40.) | | M2F (3.) | Acpi Saint Quentin | 02:32:28 | 8,30 | 21,1 km |
Nombre d'inscrits: 240 |
19/03/2018 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|