10 km de Holnon le 9 septembre 2018 | ||||||
10 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | HARLAY | CRISTOPHER | M | Senior | NL AMIENS | 00:34:13 |
2 | PESSEY | RAPHAEL | M | Master 1 | As Mbk | 00:36:49 |
3 | LEFEVRE | JEROME | M | Master 1 | Enaa Gauchy | 00:36:58 |
4 | ROBIC | THOMAS | M | Espoir | NL GUENIN | 00:37:05 |
6 | MERCIER | FREDERIC | M | Senior | Lagny Omnisports | 00:37:21 |
5 | DEGANO | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL TERGNIER | 00:37:21 |
7 | CORNAILLE | JOSSELIN | M | Senior | NL Bonneuil Les Eaux | 00:37:43 |
8 | SAINT SOLIEUX | CHARLES | M | Senior | NL Gratien | 00:37:44 |
9 | HARBOUX | VICTOR | M | Senior | NL BARZY | 00:37:45 |
10 | CAILLIEAU | YANNICK | M | Master 1 | As Mbk | 00:38:33 |
11 | WATISSE | YANN | M | Master 1 | Gauchy | 00:39:33 |
12 | BRIATTE | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | Ena Gauchy | 00:39:35 |
13 | LESOIL | JEREMIE | M | Senior | NL Ribemont | 00:40:05 |
14 | COUPAIN | PAUL | M | Senior | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:40:21 |
15 | TRIBOULOIS | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | NL St Quentin | 00:40:22 |
16 | PUDEPIECE | FLORIAN | M | Cadet | Enaa Gauchy | 00:40:25 |
17 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | Enaa Gauchy | 00:40:26 |
18 | DEMEYER | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL Etreillers | 00:40:27 |
19 | BONNET | BENOIT | M | Master 1 | NL Moreuil | 00:40:33 |
20 | DEFREINT | THIERRY | M | Master 2 | NL VESLUD | 00:40:42 |
21 | BASQUIN | GASTON | M | Master 3 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:40:51 |
22 | WITTEVRONGEL | THIBAUT | M | Cadet | NL Holnon | 00:40:56 |
23 | WATISSE | GUILLAUME | M | Master 1 | Asg Gauchy | 00:40:57 |
24 | BERNE | YANNICK | M | Master 1 | Gauchy | 00:40:58 |
25 | BERTAUX | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | NL Artemps | 00:41:29 |
26 | DECRONNAMBOURG | BENJAMIN | M | Senior | NL Homblieres | 00:41:36 |
27 | LEGRAIN | CLEMENT | M | Senior | NL Wargnies Le Grand | 00:41:38 |
28 | PERISINO | AMANDINE | F | Senior | NL POUSY | 00:41:39 |
29 | GROSMORT | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | Ena Gauchy | 00:41:41 |
30 | GOBERT | EVE | F | Master 1 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:42:01 |
31 | CUMPLIDO | XAVIER | M | Senior | PASTEL TRI | 00:42:08 |
32 | HANSEN | ARTHUS | M | Senior | AS FLAVY LE MARTEL | 00:42:19 |
33 | LANGLET | ARTHUR | M | Cadet | NL HOLNON | 00:42:20 |
34 | CARPENTIER | FRANCOIS XAVIER | M | Master 1 | Asptt St Quentin | 00:42:33 |
36 | LESSELINGUE | CLEMENT | M | Senior | NL LE TRANSLOY | 00:43:06 |
35 | BISERTE | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:43:06 |
37 | SOLAU | MICHEL | M | Master 2 | Fc Laon | 00:43:07 |
38 | DELONGCHAMPS | THEO | M | Espoir | NL ATTILY | 00:43:25 |
39 | DAVID | GUILLAUME | M | Junior | 00:43:38 | |
40 | DAVID | JEAN FRANCOIS | M | Senior | 00:43:59 | |
41 | MAERTENS | GREGORY | M | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:44:02 |
42 | PICAVET | SYLVAIN | M | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:44:10 |
43 | ARTHUS | JULIEN | M | Senior | Enaa Gauchy | 00:44:15 |
44 | RONAT | MICKAEL | M | Master 1 | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:44:21 |
45 | LEPINE | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 3 | Fc Laon | 00:44:27 |
46 | JEANTOT | BAPTISTE | M | Cadet | NL Omissy | 00:44:28 |
48 | LESUEUR | GERARD | M | Master 2 | As Mbk | 00:44:39 |
47 | LEFEVRE | EDDY | M | Senior | PASTEL TRI | 00:44:39 |
49 | ROZIER | MATHIEU | M | Cadet | US HAM TRI | 00:45:03 |
50 | RENAULT | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | NL BERNES | 00:45:15 |
51 | BALOCHE | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | As Mbk | 00:45:19 |
52 | BODAS | ARNAUD | M | Master 1 | NL St Quentin | 00:45:24 |
53 | LEMOINE | ANTHONY | M | Senior | Enaa | 00:45:26 |
54 | SEVRIN | REMY | M | Senior | NL Savy | 00:45:31 |
55 | DENDANE | ABDELLATIF | M | Master 2 | NL St Quentin | 00:45:37 |
56 | ECART | JEAN PHILIPPE | M | Master 2 | NL GUIGNICOURT | 00:45:38 |
57 | PODVIN | THOMAS | M | Cadet | NL Ertreillers | 00:45:49 |
58 | TRANNIN | KATALIN | F | Master 1 | NL Vailly/marne | 00:45:52 |
59 | FIGLIUZZI | SALVATORE | M | Master 3 | NL Fresnoy Le Gand | 00:45:54 |
60 | GUYOT | JULIEN | M | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:45:58 |
61 | SUIN | GAUTIER | M | Espoir | NL Attilly | 00:45:59 |
62 | ROGER | MERRILL | M | Senior | NL Thenelles | 00:46:03 |
63 | DEMOLDER | PIERRE | M | Senior | NL PONTRUET | 00:46:09 |
64 | NICOLAS | JEAN | M | Master 3 | As Mbk | 00:46:11 |
65 | GRIMON | FABIEN | M | Master 1 | NL Berthenicourt | 00:46:14 |
66 | AVUNDO | BORIS | M | Senior | NL JEANCOURT | 00:46:19 |
67 | LECOQ | DANIEL | M | Master 1 | NL Montigny En Arrouaise | 00:46:27 |
68 | COLLART | TEDDY | M | Senior | NL Parpeville | 00:46:38 |
69 | LEGRAND | REMI | M | Senior | NL Grugies | 00:46:56 |
70 | ANTOINE | DENIS | M | Master 1 | NL Fresnoy Le Grand | 00:46:59 |
71 | CARRESI | DAVID | M | Master 1 | NL GAUCHY | 00:47:06 |
72 | NIAY | JEAN BERNARD | M | Senior | NL SURFONTAINE | 00:47:08 |
73 | LEFEBVRE | JULIEN | M | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:47:16 |
74 | LEFEBVRE | GUY | M | Master 3 | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:47:32 |
75 | LAGRANGE | THIBAUT | M | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:47:56 |
76 | BOCQUET | BRUNO | M | Master 2 | NL Gricourt | 00:48:07 |
77 | BERNE | KARINE | F | Master 1 | Gauchy | 00:48:12 |
78 | CAPELLE | FREDERIC | M | Senior | SAINT MARTIN | 00:48:12 |
79 | BALOCHE | GUILLAUME | M | Master 1 | NL Amiens | 00:48:43 |
80 | ROZIER | FREDERIC | M | Master 1 | US HAM TRI | 00:48:45 |
81 | FOURNET | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | Team Piche | 00:48:47 |
82 | DA COSTA | DUCLE | F | Master 1 | Gauchy | 00:48:57 |
83 | ROUSSELLE | JULIETTE | F | Senior | NL REIMS | 00:49:18 |
84 | PESCE | VINCENT | M | Master 1 | NL Mennevret | 00:49:38 |
86 | MACAREZ | KEVIN | M | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:49:41 |
85 | TURGY | FOHIEU | M | Senior | 00:49:41 | |
87 | BROUDOUX | ISABELLE | F | Master 2 | Acpi | 00:49:54 |
88 | PEREZ | STEPHANIE | F | Senior | NL Gauchy | 00:50:17 |
89 | JANEAU | AURELIE | F | Senior | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:50:27 |
90 | ALLIZARD | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 1 | NL Montigny En Arrouaise | 00:50:38 |
91 | LEVILLAIN | BRUNO | M | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:50:41 |
92 | DELONGCHAMPS | JULIE | F | Junior | NL ATTILY | 00:50:51 |
93 | LANGLET | FABRICE | M | Master 1 | Team Piche | 00:50:58 |
94 | LAKOWSKI | PATRICK | M | Master 2 | Acpi | 00:51:28 |
95 | RAYANL | SYLVIE | F | Master 2 | Ena Gauchy | 00:51:41 |
96 | CORNU | JEAN FRANCOIS | M | Master 2 | ENAA GAUCHY | 00:51:43 |
97 | BYRKA | JEAN MICHEL | M | Master 2 | 00:51:46 | |
98 | LAFOLIE | STEPHANIE | F | Senior | Acpi | 00:51:48 |
99 | JANUSZKIEWICZ | PATRICK | M | Master 1 | As Mbk | 00:52:07 |
100 | CARDOT | ISABELLE | F | Master 2 | Acpi | 00:52:24 |
101 | PLAYE | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | NL Festieux | 00:52:29 |
102 | ZUPANCIC | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 1 | NL Gauchy | 00:52:59 |
103 | DORNIER | THIBAUT | M | Senior | NL HOLNON | 00:53:20 |
104 | VIGNON | FAUSTINE | F | Senior | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:53:20 |
105 | LEFEVRE | VINCENT | M | Senior | NL LAON | 00:53:21 |
106 | BERTAUX | LYDIA | F | Senior | NL Douchy | 00:53:22 |
107 | OUICHOUA | MOHA | M | Master 3 | As Mbk | 00:53:24 |
108 | CORMORANT | DAMIEN | M | Master 1 | NL Neveville En Ferrain | 00:53:25 |
109 | JOLY | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | NL St Quentin | 00:53:27 |
110 | DUMORTIER | ALICE | F | Senior | NL Hendaye | 00:53:28 |
111 | TARDIEU | MANON | F | Junior | Us Ham Tri | 00:53:30 |
112 | PARENT | AURELIE | F | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:53:31 |
113 | GREHAN | ERIC | M | Master 3 | NL Holnon | 00:53:50 |
114 | GABET | HUGO | M | Cadet | NL St Quentin | 00:53:54 |
115 | HENOCQUE | HUGO | M | Senior | Pastel Tri | 00:53:57 |
116 | ESTEVES | CINDY | F | Senior | NL Gricourt | 00:54:04 |
117 | DEFREMERY | DENIS | M | Master 2 | NL St Quentin | 00:54:07 |
118 | LAMBERT | MICHEL | M | Master 2 | WILD TEAM TRI | 00:54:08 |
119 | FOURNAISE | DELPHINE | F | Master 1 | NL SEQUEHART | 00:54:18 |
120 | BOHNE | CHLOE | F | Senior | NL Holnon | 00:54:25 |
121 | PREUVOT | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | NL St Quentin | 00:54:33 |
122 | WITTEVRONGEL | DOMINIQUE | F | Master 1 | NL Holnon | 00:54:57 |
123 | ALLIZARD | GILLES | M | Master 1 | NL Montigny En Arrouaise | 00:55:10 |
124 | MIENS | MARJOLAINE | F | Senior | NL Villequier Aumont | 00:55:49 |
125 | SORTON | SOPHIE | F | Senior | NL St Quentin | 00:55:54 |
126 | MAERTENS | LUDOVIC | M | Senior | NL Vendeuil | 00:56:01 |
127 | LEMAIRE | ROBIN | M | Espoir | NL St Quentin | 00:56:09 |
128 | ROBBE | MAXIME | M | Master 1 | NL Origny Ste Benoite | 00:56:27 |
129 | DRUENNE | HELENE | F | Senior | NL Itancourt | 00:56:44 |
130 | ROUTIER | EMILIE | F | Senior | NL JUSSY | 00:57:00 |
131 | TARDIEU | JULIE | F | Espoir | Us Ham Tri | 00:57:13 |
132 | ROZIER | CHLOE | F | Junior | US HAM TRI | 00:57:18 |
133 | FRENNE | REGIS | M | Master 3 | As Mbk | 00:57:40 |
134 | PEREZ | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | NL Neuville St Amand | 00:57:49 |
135 | DAVID | JULIETTE | F | Senior | 00:57:51 | |
136 | DAVID | CHARLOTTE | F | Senior | 00:57:53 | |
137 | COCHET | EMILIE | F | Master 1 | NL St Quentin | 00:57:56 |
138 | BLANCHART | ADELAIDE | F | Senior | NL Origny Sainte Benoite | 00:58:08 |
139 | DUREZ | MELANIE | F | Senior | NL Gauchy | 00:58:22 |
140 | THIEBAUT | LAURENCE | F | Senior | NL Alaincourt | 00:58:23 |
141 | BRISSET | CAMILLE | F | Senior | NL Ertreillers | 00:58:32 |
142 | BRISSET | JULIEN | M | Senior | NL Etreillers | 00:58:33 |
143 | FLOQUET | YVES | M | Master 3 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:58:36 |
144 | ROGEZ | SANDRINE | F | Master 1 | NL Cambrai | 00:58:54 |
146 | SOULPY | LUCIE | F | Senior | NL Holnon | 00:59:21 |
147 | PONCHAUX | FLORENCE | F | Master 2 | NL Holnon | 00:59:21 |
145 | PESCE | CARLINA | F | Master 1 | NL Mennevret | 00:59:21 |
149 | COMMUN | CHRISTINE | F | Master 1 | NL Holnon | 00:59:22 |
148 | HANNEBIQUE | LYDIE | F | Master 1 | NL Attilly | 00:59:22 |
150 | SUIN | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | NL Attilly | 00:59:23 |
151 | LEGRAND | ISABELLE | F | Master 2 | Cap 21 | 00:59:47 |
152 | MOUSSU | SOPHIE | F | Master 1 | NL Clatres | 00:59:48 |
153 | JACQUIN | LISE | F | Senior | NL Hem | 01:00:19 |
154 | CARLIER | MATHIEU | M | Master 1 | NL Hem | 01:00:20 |
155 | ROBBE | AURELIE | F | Senior | NL Origny Ste Benoite | 01:00:47 |
156 | DUMONT | GREGORY | M | Senior | NL Flaucourt | 01:00:52 |
157 | LEMAIRE | MATHILDE | F | Espoir | NL St Quentin | 01:01:07 |
158 | LEFEVRE | SABRINA | F | Master 1 | NL LAON | 01:01:51 |
160 | HUGET | CATHERINE | F | Master 2 | NL Etreillers | 01:02:11 |
159 | BOURGEOIS | JEAN PAUL | M | Master 2 | NL St Quentin | 01:02:11 |
161 | ALAVOINE | CAMILLE | F | Senior | 01:02:28 | |
162 | JOSSE | REGIS | M | Master 4 | Asl Morcourt | 01:03:05 |
163 | JOLY | FLORENCE | F | Master 1 | NL St Quentin | 01:03:32 |
164 | LEPRETRE | LYDIVINE | F | Senior | Acpi | 01:04:30 |
165 | FLAMANT | LYDIAN | M | Master 1 | NL TERGNIER | 01:04:39 |
166 | HOURDIN | FRANCOISE | F | Master 1 | NL St Quentin | 01:05:01 |
167 | VILLAIN | LUCIEN | M | Master 5 | CAP 21 | 01:05:02 |
168 | DEMAREZ | FRANCIS | M | Master 5 | Asl Morcourt | 01:06:37 |
169 | GOMES | PHILIPPE | M | Master 1 | NL ST QUENTIN | 01:16:00 |
3,3 km | ||||||
1 | SUIN | ARMAND | M | Benjamin | NL Attilly | 00:12:36 |
2 | DZUNZA | LOUIS | M | Minime | NL Attilly | 00:12:46 |
3 | LAPIERE | TRISTAN | M | Benjamin | NL HOLNON | 00:12:54 |
4 | CHAPUIS | MATTIS | M | Minime | NL PONTRUET | 00:13:27 |
5 | LASKOWSI | MATHEO | M | Minime | NL St Quentin | 00:13:32 |
6 | TARDIEU | PIERRE | M | Minime | Us Ham Tri | 00:13:36 |
7 | PODVIN | THIBAULT | M | Minime | NL Etreillers | 00:14:00 |
8 | JEANTOT | GAUTHIER | M | Benjamin | NL Omisy | 00:14:33 |
9 | GASPAR | THEA | F | Minime | Sqbc | 00:15:03 |
10 | LAPIERE | LOUISE | F | Minime | NL LAON | 00:15:04 |
11 | PREVOT | LUCIE | F | Benjamin | NL St Quentin | 00:16:02 |
12 | VERRYSER | LOUANE | F | Minime | NL Wargnies Le Grand | 00:16:11 |
13 | VERMEULEN | MARIE | F | Benjamin | NL Homblieres | 00:17:01 |
14 | VIAL | MELISSA | F | Minime | A Fond En Thierache | 00:18:06 |
15 | VOYE | CLEMENT | M | Minime | NL St Quentin | 00:18:52 |
16 | PEREZ | TEA | F | Benjamin | NL ST QUENTIN | 00:21:05 |