Anizy le Château le 14 octobre 2018 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
LE PODER |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:18:03 |
2 |
TEIRLYNCK |
THIBAUT |
M |
Junior |
|
00:19:11 |
3 |
NOUVIAN |
PASCAL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:19:32 |
4 |
HABBANI |
HABBY |
F |
Espoir |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:19:45 |
5 |
TEIRLYNCK |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
00:19:55 |
6 |
STRACZEK |
ALBAN |
M |
Senior |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:20:38 |
7 |
MOREAU |
LOUISON |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:20:48 |
8 |
BROUET |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:21:08 |
9 |
LERMIGNY |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:21:11 |
10 |
ROY |
BASILE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:21:25 |
11 |
LEFLON |
AURELIE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:23:02 |
12 |
LAMBIEL |
FREDERIC |
M |
Minime |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:25:53 |
13 |
CACHEUX |
BERNADETTE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
00:26:11 |
14 |
SERT |
CAMILLE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:26:35 |
15 |
DEBRY |
TIMOTHEE |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:26:58 |
16 |
DEBRY |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:26:59 |
17 |
DAROUX |
JESSICA |
F |
Senior |
NL COINCY |
00:27:02 |
18 |
TRUBLIN |
JEAN-PAUL |
M |
Master 3 |
CAP 21 |
00:27:04 |
19 |
NOIZIER |
PAMELA |
F |
Senior |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:27:32 |
20 |
FAVEREAUX |
RENALD |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:27:35 |
21 |
BRUNIER |
LUDIVINE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:28:24 |
22 |
LAPRETRE |
LYDIE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:28:30 |
23 |
FRAISE |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
|
00:28:32 |
24 |
LAMBIN |
DOMINIQUE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
00:28:34 |
25 |
ESTEVES |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:29:01 |
26 |
CHERIEF |
MATHILDE |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:29:03 |
27 |
PILLON |
MARTIAL |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PROUILLY |
00:29:05 |
28 |
BUREAU |
HELENE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:29:07 |
29 |
SILLI |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 1 |
POMPIER |
00:29:09 |
30 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:29:18 |
31 |
SOLAU |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
FC LAON |
00:29:33 |
32 |
FAVEREAUX |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:29:39 |
33 |
RATAJCZYK |
CLEMENCE |
F |
Minime |
|
00:29:54 |
34 |
LEBRUN |
PAULINE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:30:01 |
35 |
BRACONNIER |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:30:16 |
36 |
FERY |
EMELINE |
F |
Espoir |
NL SERMOISE |
00:30:19 |
37 |
CABAK |
SOPHIE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:30:20 |
38 |
LEPINE |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
NL BUCY LE LONG |
00:30:39 |
39 |
GILLOT |
MARTINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:30:44 |
40 |
CENTONZE |
AMBROISE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:30:46 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PURNELLE |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:34:06 |
2 |
KOTARBA |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:36:29 |
3 |
SOULET |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
M |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:37:14 |
4 |
CAMBIER |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:38:35 |
5 |
LAMBERT |
STEVEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:38:43 |
6 |
BREMONT |
EDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:38:50 |
7 |
TOUSSAINT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:38:56 |
8 |
HUMBERT |
STEVEN |
M |
Senior |
NL LEUILLY SOUS COUCY |
00:40:08 |
9 |
CHARPENTIER |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
NL FONTENOY |
00:40:14 |
10 |
FRIEDRICH |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:40:28 |
11 |
LEFEVRE |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
|
00:40:55 |
12 |
BOULESTEIX |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
J AIME COURIR |
00:40:58 |
13 |
ROULAND |
MARJORIE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:41:47 |
14 |
FAVEREAUX |
LILIAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:41:59 |
15 |
DUMAY |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:42:02 |
16 |
BRICHARD |
GILLES |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:42:28 |
17 |
THEVENIN |
GERARD |
M |
Senior |
|
00:42:58 |
18 |
ROUILLON |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:43:06 |
19 |
LESTRIZZI |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
|
00:43:31 |
20 |
SERRISIER |
CLAIRE |
F |
Espoir |
AMIENS UC |
00:44:00 |
21 |
DARTOIS |
BRYAN |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:44:20 |
22 |
ANDRE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:44:54 |
23 |
PIEROT |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:45:00 |
24 |
DUMAY |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
POMPIER |
00:45:14 |
25 |
CAYET |
RODOLPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
AXO'LIDARITE |
00:45:15 |
26 |
AMIRAT |
SAID |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:45:17 |
27 |
HUTIN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
|
00:45:19 |
28 |
ZADRAVEC |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
AXO'LIDARITE |
00:45:58 |
29 |
BRETON |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:46:52 |
30 |
LARDEZ |
PIERRE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:52 |
31 |
LEPINE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 3 |
FC LAON |
00:46:53 |
32 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:47:51 |
33 |
MARTIN |
ERIC |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:47:58 |
34 |
PAGNEN |
DELPHINE |
F |
Master 1 |
COURIR PLAISIR |
00:48:17 |
35 |
NAVARRE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
00:48:22 |
36 |
SAGET |
MARC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:28 |
37 |
CHATELAIN |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:54 |
38 |
DEWULF |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
|
00:49:32 |
39 |
GERMAIN |
REINE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:49:41 |
40 |
PINON |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL BRANCOURT EN LAONNOIS |
00:49:42 |
41 |
CLIQUOT |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
NL NOYANT ET ACONIN |
00:49:58 |
42 |
DECKERT |
LAURA |
F |
Senior |
|
00:50:08 |
43 |
AIT SAADA |
KARIM |
M |
Senior |
COURIR PLAISIR |
00:50:11 |
44 |
FETET |
MARION |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:50:15 |
45 |
PAUTOV |
ILYA |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:30 |
46 |
RATAJCZYK |
FLORENT |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:31 |
47 |
CAGNIARD |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
LA CONFRERIE DES BAUDETS |
00:50:37 |
48 |
MAIROT |
RENAUD |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:40 |
49 |
PARIS |
JEAN NOEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:42 |
50 |
JACQUES |
MELODIE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:50:43 |
51 |
SIMON |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
00:50:48 |
52 |
LEGRAND |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
|
00:50:53 |
53 |
BOURDIN |
ROLAND |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:50:57 |
54 |
MARTIN |
RENALDO |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:03 |
55 |
VILLET |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:51:04 |
56 |
BERTRAND |
YANNICK |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:51:13 |
57 |
TOUBOULIC |
LUDIVINE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:51:15 |
58 |
VIOT |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:51:18 |
59 |
ADEM |
AHMED |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:51:20 |
60 |
GUIBERT |
ELODIE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:51:34 |
61 |
DUMAY |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:51:46 |
62 |
PAUTOVA |
ELENA |
F |
Senior |
|
00:51:52 |
63 |
WILLEMS |
GILLES |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:51:59 |
64 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
|
00:52:11 |
65 |
COUSIN |
AURELIEN |
M |
Senior |
POMPIER |
00:52:20 |
66 |
LERAY |
GREGOIRE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:52:27 |
67 |
MOUFFLARD |
ALINE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:52:34 |
68 |
EMERY |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAFFAUX |
00:53:04 |
69 |
BLEUSE |
KARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
00:53:26 |
70 |
BLEUSE |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:53:28 |
71 |
PAUZIE |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:55 |
72 |
DORANGEVILLE |
DELPHINE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:53:57 |
73 |
FERIN |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:19 |
74 |
VINCENT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:54:37 |
75 |
LEGRAND |
MARIE NOELLE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:54:52 |
76 |
RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
FERNANDO |
M |
Master 2 |
NL ACY |
00:54:58 |
77 |
TOUSSAINT |
ASTRID |
F |
Master 1 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:54:59 |
78 |
DUMONT |
PIERRE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:55:00 |
79 |
GOETZ |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 1 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:55:58 |
80 |
LEMERCIER |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
EFS REIMS A |
00:56:05 |
81 |
CARON |
AUDREY |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:56:26 |
82 |
RATAJCZYK |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
COURIR PLAISIR |
00:56:34 |
83 |
DREUX |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:56:35 |
84 |
PILLON |
ALAIN |
M |
Senior |
COURIR PLAISIR |
00:56:38 |
85 |
GAUDION |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
|
00:56:49 |
86 |
CRABECK |
QUENTIN |
M |
Senior |
POMPIER |
00:57:05 |
87 |
BROHON |
JULIETTE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:57:06 |
88 |
BIERNAT |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
00:57:08 |
89 |
RUMAN |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
00:57:35 |
90 |
FOLLET |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 1 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:57:43 |
91 |
FRADIN |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:57:44 |
92 |
QUANEAUX |
STEVEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:45 |
93 |
OBI |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:48 |
94 |
LEFEVRE |
VANESSA |
F |
Senior |
|
00:58:10 |
95 |
GAULUPEAU |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
NL AIZY JOUY |
00:58:13 |
96 |
MORVILLE |
CYNTHIA |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:58:14 |
97 |
VIDAL |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:58:15 |
98 |
LAMBERT |
ADRIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:21 |
99 |
VANDENHOVE |
ANNE LAURE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:58:42 |
100 |
LAMBIEL |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:58:48 |
101 |
RONSEAUX |
ROSELYNE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
00:58:59 |
102 |
VAREA |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:59:01 |
103 |
CHARPENTIER |
ALICE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:59:05 |
104 |
GAUTRELET |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:59:20 |
105 |
VARLOT |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:59:30 |
106 |
FRANKO |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:59:32 |
107 |
BOULANGER |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Senior |
COUV'RUN |
00:59:43 |
108 |
SZECOW |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
|
01:00:56 |
109 |
DEBAYLE |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:01:40 |
110 |
CARLIER |
MARIE LAURE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:01:55 |
111 |
HAMZA |
ZINA |
F |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
01:01:59 |
112 |
KIKELJ |
SARAH |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:02:18 |
113 |
LINEL |
ANNE-LAURE |
F |
Senior |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
01:02:22 |
114 |
OUAFFANA |
CHECKNAN |
F |
Senior |
|
01:02:33 |
115 |
DECARNELLE |
AURELIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:02:35 |
116 |
TREHIN |
ESTELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:02:37 |
117 |
MBOUDO |
EBOLLO |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:02:39 |
118 |
ROZEAUX |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:02:40 |
119 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CROUY |
01:02:42 |
120 |
LEFRANC |
ISABEL |
F |
Senior |
|
01:02:46 |
121 |
MANGIN |
CINDY |
F |
Senior |
|
01:02:48 |
122 |
PINON |
SEVERINE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:02:58 |
123 |
GOSSET |
GERARD |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:03:31 |
124 |
MOUSSOUR |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:04:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|