10 km de Coucy les Eppes le 1 novembre 2018 |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
RICHARD |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:33:40 |
2 |
COLOMBE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:35:49 |
3 |
PANNIER |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:36:10 |
4 |
MERIEUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:36:42 |
5 |
BOURDEAUDUCQ |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
ROYE |
00:37:00 |
6 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
00:37:04 |
7 |
RAGI |
LUCAS |
M |
Cadet |
COUCY |
00:37:39 |
8 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:37:49 |
9 |
RABIN |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 3 |
FC LAON |
00:37:52 |
10 |
TANIS |
QUENTIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:38:45 |
11 |
FRANCOIS |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:38:55 |
12 |
BENARD |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Master 2 |
JAGNY S/S BOIS |
00:39:04 |
13 |
JONNEAUX |
LEO |
M |
Cadet |
FC LAON |
00:39:52 |
14 |
ROSSIGNOL |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:40:28 |
16 |
DEBORDEAUX |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:40:34 |
15 |
BONET |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:40:34 |
17 |
CHAMPION |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 3 |
FC LAON |
00:40:43 |
18 |
MERIEUX |
HERVE |
M |
Master 2 |
RETHEL COURIR |
00:41:55 |
19 |
STRACZEK |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
COUVRON |
00:43:17 |
20 |
ROGER |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
COUVRON |
00:43:47 |
21 |
WAAG |
AURELIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
AULNOIS |
00:44:02 |
22 |
DUHANT |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:44:04 |
23 |
GRANDJEAN |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:44:34 |
24 |
HABETS |
AUGUSTIN |
M |
Master 4 |
|
00:44:39 |
25 |
BINET |
FERNAND |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:45:10 |
26 |
FONTAINE |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:45:54 |
27 |
RAGI |
MARINE |
F |
Cadet |
COUCY |
00:46:02 |
28 |
DA ENCARNACAO |
MATHIEU |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:47:06 |
29 |
DELHORBE |
ROMAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:47:27 |
30 |
LEFEBVRE |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
CORA ST QUENTIN |
00:47:33 |
31 |
ALLONSIUS |
WILLY |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:48:56 |
32 |
BLEUSE |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 3 |
C MONT D ORIGNY A |
00:49:33 |
33 |
BLEUSE |
KARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
00:49:40 |
34 |
DA ENCARNACAO |
PAOLO |
M |
Master 2 |
COUCY |
00:49:45 |
35 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
00:49:54 |
36 |
IGEL |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:50:20 |
37 |
BOURDIN |
ROLAND |
M |
Master 2 |
LA MAUREGNYCHIENNE |
00:50:57 |
38 |
GUINET |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
LES BILOTS SYMPAS |
00:51:38 |
39 |
DELIMA |
KEVIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:39 |
40 |
HAIMERY |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
00:52:12 |
41 |
HAIMERY |
JEAN LUC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:53:03 |
42 |
LEVENT |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:04 |
43 |
LALLEMENT |
SABRINA |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:07 |
44 |
LALLEMENT |
JOSE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:55:06 |
45 |
RONSEAUX |
ROSELYNE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:55:07 |
46 |
MARECHAL |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
COUCY |
00:55:16 |
47 |
LEMAITRE |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
COLLIGIS |
00:56:26 |
48 |
CHAPPUT |
ELODIE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:56:48 |
49 |
NEPPER |
AXEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:17 |
50 |
LOITRON |
AMANDINE |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:58:18 |
51 |
ALLAIS |
YANNICK |
M |
Senior |
BARENTON-BUGNY |
01:02:20 |
52 |
ROUSSEL |
YVAN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:02:21 |
53 |
ROUSSEL |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
LAON |
01:02:22 |
54 |
LEMAITRE |
SONIA |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:02:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|