Les foulées Liesse-/-Marle le 11 mars 2018 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
SAUVAGE |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
18:21:20 |
2 |
BASTOS |
Jose Miguel |
M |
Master 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
18:51:03 |
3 |
ROGNION |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
|
20:31:51 |
4 |
DELLOUX |
JENNIFER |
F |
Senior |
FOOT LOISIR GUIGNICOURT |
20:54:15 |
5 |
TEIRLYNCK |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
21:01:19 |
6 |
TEIRLYNCK |
THIBAUT |
M |
Junior |
FC LAON |
21:06:35 |
7 |
BASTOS |
MATEO |
M |
Cadet |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
21:20:14 |
8 |
TEIRLYNCK |
MATHIEU |
M |
Minime |
FC LAON |
21:21:11 |
9 |
VILLERS |
Maxime |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
21:23:51 |
10 |
GRENET |
CLEMENT |
M |
Espoir |
|
21:29:01 |
11 |
FLEURY |
Thibault |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
22:55:26 |
12 |
CHATEAU |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
RUN POUR TOUS |
23:18:02 |
13 |
PIOT |
DAMIEN |
M |
Cadet |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
23:36:29 |
14 |
PHILIPPE |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
23:52:33 |
15 |
JACQUELET |
DIMITRI |
M |
Master 1 |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
24:20:32 |
16 |
FLEURY |
Célia |
F |
Minime |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
24:33:08 |
17 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
24:39:35 |
18 |
DAUTRECQUE |
Teddy |
M |
Junior |
|
26:46:30 |
19 |
CHAPERON |
GABRIEL |
M |
Minime |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
26:49:09 |
20 |
ROGNION |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES CERCLE ATHL. |
27:17:47 |
21 |
VERZELEN |
Pierre-Jean |
M |
Senior |
|
28:10:25 |
22 |
PHILIPPE ULMET |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
28:19:32 |
23 |
VAILLANT |
Jean-Michel |
M |
Master 3 |
|
28:43:05 |
24 |
ELOI |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
29:02:23 |
25 |
LAMBIN |
Dominique |
F |
Master 2 |
ASPTT REIMS |
29:13:16 |
26 |
ROGNION |
LYDIE |
F |
Master 3 |
US FISMES CERCLE ATHL. |
29:36:40 |
27 |
VERCAUTEREN |
Clémence |
F |
Cadet |
|
29:42:25 |
28 |
LOURETTE |
Daphné |
F |
Senior |
|
29:50:10 |
29 |
LOMBARDI |
JULIE |
F |
Cadet |
|
29:58:16 |
30 |
ROBILLARD |
SEVERINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
30:13:43 |
31 |
AMASSE |
Sandrine |
F |
Senior |
|
30:35:25 |
32 |
VENET |
JEANNE |
F |
Cadet |
|
31:35:52 |
33 |
BOULANDE |
MARIE-PIERRE |
F |
Master 1 |
LA FOULEE ROSTANDE |
32:08:24 |
34 |
BOULANDE |
ELISE |
F |
Cadet |
CSCV HIRSON |
32:09:20 |
35 |
DIARD |
Anaïs |
F |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
32:41:30 |
36 |
BAILLION |
SYLVIA |
F |
Master 2 |
|
33:23:45 |
37 |
BATONNET |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
|
34:02:30 |
38 |
VISEUX |
EMELINE |
F |
Senior |
|
34:24:51 |
39 |
OLIVIER |
Marion |
F |
Senior |
|
35:41:32 |
40 |
GOSSART |
CORINNE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
35:53:04 |
41 |
VIAL |
MELISSA |
F |
Minime |
CAP 21 |
38:44:28 |
42 |
VIAL |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
AFE THIERACHE |
39:08:13 |
Benjamin(e)s
1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GROS-BRUNOIS |
Mathilde |
F |
Benjamin |
FC LAON |
00:05:24 |
2 |
DELACROIX |
Lucas |
M |
Benjamin |
FC LAON |
00:06:02 |
3 |
DELACROIX |
Romain |
M |
Benjamin |
FC LAON |
00:06:15 |
4 |
OBIGAND |
Agathe |
F |
Benjamin |
|
00:06:34 |
5 |
STRONA |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Benjamin |
CROWN EMBALLAGE |
00:06:56 |
6 |
LE POMMELEC |
Benjamin |
M |
Benjamin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:06:58 |
Poussin(e)s 750 mètre |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MALHERBE |
Flavien |
M |
Poussin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:03:14 |
2 |
AMASSE |
Antoine |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:03:20 |
3 |
CARRASCOSA |
Rafaël |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:23 |
4 |
MERCIER |
Clément |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:03:24 |
5 |
THERON |
Eline |
F |
Poussin |
FC LAON |
00:03:25 |
6 |
CAZENAVE |
Jeanne |
F |
Poussin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:03:31 |
7 |
BRUCELLE |
Rose |
F |
Poussin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:03:35 |
Semi - Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MVUYEKURE |
Jean-Pierre |
M |
Senior |
AMIENS UC |
01:14:23 |
2 |
RICHARD |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
RETHEL COURIR |
01:15:36 |
3 |
MERCIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE - AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:15:59 |
4 |
BOICHE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
VGA ATTICHY |
01:17:14 |
5 |
POTELLE |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
01:17:27 |
6 |
MACARET |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
RETHEL COURIR |
01:18:07 |
7 |
LESCARMONTIER |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE |
01:19:20 |
8 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE - AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:20:34 |
9 |
MERCIER |
FRED |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:21:58 |
10 |
FAROUX |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
01:23:42 |
11 |
OLIVIER |
Hervé |
M |
Master 2 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:24:18 |
12 |
DA CONCEICAO |
CARLOS |
M |
Master 2 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:26:17 |
13 |
MANDOUR |
ABDELKBIR |
M |
Master 1 |
AMIENS UC |
01:26:34 |
14 |
DELACROIX |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
01:26:35 |
15 |
DUBOIS |
DELPHINE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
01:27:38 |
16 |
FLEURY |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:27:59 |
17 |
FLEURY |
FABIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:28:06 |
18 |
DUHAMEL |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 |
01:28:10 |
19 |
FRIEDRICH |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:28:43 |
20 |
LANCIEN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TRIATH.ST QUENTIN |
01:28:57 |
21 |
POISSON |
Paul-Emile |
M |
Senior |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:29:10 |
22 |
ROULAND |
Marjorie |
F |
Master 1 |
ESCT |
01:30:52 |
23 |
LAGOUGE |
STEVE |
M |
Master 1 |
LAON FOOTING SYMPA |
01:32:41 |
24 |
NUTTENS |
CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
PARIS UC |
01:33:22 |
25 |
POSTEL |
JOHANN |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
01:33:31 |
26 |
PICART |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:33:37 |
27 |
FONTAINE |
REMI |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
01:33:54 |
28 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
01:34:07 |
29 |
BONNET |
JONATHAN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:35:18 |
30 |
GOFFETTE |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:36:07 |
31 |
FRETTE |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
|
01:36:28 |
32 |
ROSSIGNOL |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
01:36:57 |
33 |
FONDER |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:37:16 |
34 |
VANDENBROUCKE |
MARC |
M |
Master 2 |
FOULEES MUIZONNAISE |
01:38:08 |
35 |
FRITTE |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:38:15 |
36 |
SARTI |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
FOOT LOISIR GUIGNICOURT |
01:38:29 |
37 |
PERTIN |
RUDY |
M |
Senior |
|
01:38:40 |
38 |
COURBET |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
|
01:39:13 |
39 |
LANEAU |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 3 |
RETHEL COURIR |
01:39:50 |
40 |
RONAT |
MICHAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:39:53 |
41 |
COQUEMA |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
01:40:00 |
42 |
RABEUF |
SEVERINE |
F |
Master 1 |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
01:40:14 |
43 |
BERTAUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:40:26 |
44 |
RODRIGUEZ |
JUAN-CARLOS |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
01:40:37 |
45 |
FARAÜS |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
01:40:43 |
46 |
DEROSIER |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Senior |
|
01:40:51 |
47 |
BERTHE |
JESSICA |
F |
Senior |
US TOURCOING |
01:40:53 |
48 |
DEFLORENNE |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:40:57 |
49 |
FAGLAIN |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
CA FOURMIES |
01:41:42 |
50 |
LETARD |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
M |
Senior |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:41:48 |
51 |
PIGNOLET |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:41:55 |
52 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:42:17 |
53 |
RODRIGUEZ |
JOSE-MARIA |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
01:42:40 |
54 |
PEREIRA |
MANUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:42:58 |
55 |
GREHAN |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Master 2 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:43:25 |
56 |
LEPINE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Master 3 |
LAON FOOTING SYMPA |
01:43:38 |
57 |
LESUEUR |
GERARD |
M |
Master 2 |
AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN |
01:43:48 |
58 |
LEMAITRE |
Olivier |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:43:51 |
59 |
GAUTHIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
CROWN EMBALLAGE |
01:44:08 |
60 |
GOSSART |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:44:15 |
61 |
MOUCHELET |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 1 |
ACP BRETEUIL |
01:44:16 |
62 |
DEBEAUVAIS |
MEHDI |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:45:08 |
63 |
CHARLOT |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
01:45:26 |
64 |
SINET |
ANTHONY |
M |
Senior |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:45:31 |
65 |
MAREUX |
AMELIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:45:41 |
66 |
GOSSET |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:45:45 |
67 |
DERING |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
UA CHAUNY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE |
01:45:50 |
68 |
QUANEAUX |
Steven |
M |
Senior |
|
01:46:04 |
69 |
CAYET |
RODOLPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
AXOLIDARITE |
01:46:20 |
70 |
VARLET |
JEAN-MARC |
M |
Master 1 |
CROWN EMBALLAGE |
01:46:44 |
71 |
DIETRICH |
THOMAS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:46:52 |
72 |
AVUNDO |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:46:58 |
73 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE - AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:47:19 |
74 |
PAGNEN |
DELPHINE |
F |
Master 1 |
COURIR PLAISIR |
01:47:23 |
75 |
DEFREITAS |
CUSTODIO |
M |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
01:47:43 |
76 |
BAGIEN |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:47:52 |
77 |
BERNY |
JEREMIE |
M |
Senior |
|
01:47:58 |
78 |
CLERGUE |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:47:59 |
79 |
POULIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
01:48:34 |
80 |
ROCHON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:48:41 |
81 |
BILLAUDEL |
REMY |
M |
Master 1 |
ROCROI SPORTS NATURE |
01:49:13 |
82 |
IMLYHEN |
MOULAY |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:49:14 |
83 |
EVRA |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:49:29 |
84 |
LECOMTE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:50:32 |
85 |
CARON |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:50:33 |
86 |
LEROY |
MAURICE HENRI |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:50:38 |
87 |
LAMY |
THIBAULT |
M |
Senior |
|
01:51:19 |
88 |
CARRESI |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:51:40 |
89 |
MOLLE |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
FC LAON |
01:51:50 |
90 |
DIEM |
ANGELIQUE |
F |
Senior |
DAC REIMS |
01:52:07 |
91 |
GOUGANE |
Lahsen |
M |
Master 4 |
|
01:52:21 |
92 |
COURTESOL |
GREGORY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:52:22 |
93 |
BOURDIN |
ROLAND |
M |
Master 2 |
LA MAUREGNYCHIENNE |
01:52:22 |
94 |
MOUCHELET |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
ACP BRETEUIL |
01:53:00 |
95 |
VAROQUEAUX |
MARION |
F |
Senior |
UA VILLENOY |
01:53:07 |
96 |
DEVILLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Master 3 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:53:10 |
97 |
VANDENBROUCKE |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 3 |
CLUB CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAMPAGN |
01:53:22 |
98 |
RENARD |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:53:25 |
99 |
VILLAIN |
FERNAND |
M |
Master 4 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:54:03 |
100 |
BART |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE - AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:55:22 |
101 |
AVE |
JEAN-LUC |
M |
Master 3 |
LES PIEDS A LA RETOURNE DE JUN |
01:55:27 |
102 |
ZIELINSKI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:56:00 |
103 |
DHAUSSY |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:56:06 |
104 |
LELONG |
CLAIRE |
F |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE - AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:56:13 |
105 |
MESLAT |
Franck |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:56:21 |
106 |
DUHANT |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:56:41 |
107 |
DECARREAUX |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FERE ATHL.CLUB |
01:56:42 |
108 |
MOUCHET |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M |
Master 2 |
LAON FOOTING SYMPA |
01:57:11 |
109 |
BAILLION |
GERARD |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:57:14 |
110 |
LAURENT |
FABIAN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:57:17 |
111 |
TANNIERES |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
|
01:57:18 |
112 |
SALANDRE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:58:13 |
113 |
TUTIN |
HERVE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:58:29 |
114 |
CAMUS |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Senior |
|
01:58:40 |
115 |
LECAILLON |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FINE EQUIPE |
01:58:51 |
116 |
ROY |
JAMES |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:59:31 |
117 |
THERON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:59:35 |
118 |
CAPELLE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
ST MARTIN JAMBE DE BOIS |
01:59:50 |
119 |
BLOT |
ANNE-FLORE |
F |
Master 1 |
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
02:00:05 |
120 |
LAPRUN |
Pierre |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:00:37 |
121 |
OBIGAND |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:00:38 |
122 |
GOCEK |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:01:21 |
123 |
MORIZOT |
DOMINIQUE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
02:01:26 |
124 |
PICART |
LEO |
M |
Espoir |
|
02:01:28 |
125 |
PICART |
HELENE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
02:01:30 |
126 |
PICART |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:01:31 |
127 |
PAUTOVA |
MARINA |
F |
Master 1 |
LA FOULEE MONTOISE |
02:01:44 |
128 |
RIOU |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
02:01:45 |
129 |
EMERY |
VERONIQUE |
F |
Master 1 |
LES DROLES DE DAMES |
02:02:37 |
130 |
BLIN |
ANGELIQUE |
F |
Master 1 |
LES DROLES DE DAMES |
02:02:41 |
131 |
PILATUS |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
LAON FOOTING SYMPA |
02:02:49 |
132 |
DEMOND |
JOELLE |
F |
Master 3 |
UA CHAUNY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE |
02:02:50 |
133 |
PASQUIER |
YANN |
M |
Junior |
|
02:03:03 |
134 |
MARTIN |
NADIA |
F |
Master 2 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE - AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
02:03:13 |
135 |
SORTON |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
CROWN EMBALLAGE |
02:03:44 |
136 |
TRAVERSIER |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:04:05 |
137 |
VASSEUR |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 2 |
AXOLIDARITE |
02:04:07 |
138 |
MOLIN |
PEGGY |
F |
Master 1 |
|
02:04:38 |
139 |
RICHIR |
SANDY |
F |
Senior |
BEAUTOR NATATION |
02:04:52 |
140 |
BLEUSE |
KARINE |
F |
Master 1 |
COURIR A MONT D'ORIGNY |
02:05:04 |
141 |
TONNELET |
JEAN-PAUL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:05:16 |
142 |
THEENIVS |
Philippe |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:05:26 |
143 |
HABETS |
AUGUSTIN |
M |
Master 4 |
|
02:05:34 |
144 |
DEMARTA |
FABIENNE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
02:05:40 |
145 |
DECHELLE |
Maxime |
M |
Senior |
|
02:06:03 |
146 |
MERCIER |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:06:39 |
147 |
SAUVAGE |
VALERIE |
F |
Master 2 |
LES PIEDS A LA RETOURNE DE JUN |
02:06:47 |
148 |
ZUCCOLA |
JERONIME |
F |
Senior |
|
02:07:19 |
149 |
ANSELMI |
KARINE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:07:52 |
150 |
LORIN |
Thomas |
M |
Senior |
|
02:08:04 |
151 |
STRONA |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 1 |
CROWN EMBALLAGE |
02:08:33 |
152 |
TANGHE |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
LAON FOOTING SYMPA |
02:08:44 |
153 |
CALLAY |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:09:06 |
154 |
DESJARDINS |
Karine |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
02:09:19 |
155 |
GODIN |
Corinne |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
02:09:20 |
156 |
FERREIRA DA COSTA |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE |
02:09:27 |
157 |
DELHORBE |
Romain |
M |
Senior |
|
02:09:28 |
158 |
BRIZET |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
02:09:29 |
159 |
LAVENUS |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:10:39 |
160 |
RATAJCZYK |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
COURIR PLAISIR |
02:11:21 |
161 |
COUSIN |
AGNES |
F |
Master 3 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
02:12:04 |
162 |
JADAS |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
02:12:12 |
163 |
CAPRINO PETIT |
BETTINA |
F |
Master 1 |
LES PIEDS A LA RETOURNE DE JUN |
02:12:41 |
164 |
GUIDET |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:13:03 |
165 |
JOLY |
JEAN-MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES CERCLE ATHL. |
02:13:07 |
166 |
FAUCON |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 5 |
CA FRESNOY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE |
02:13:18 |
167 |
LE DRIANT |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 3 |
UA CHAUNY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE |
02:13:26 |
168 |
DEGONVILLE |
DANY |
F |
Master 3 |
UA CHAUNY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE |
02:13:27 |
169 |
RATTE |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
02:13:29 |
170 |
PARELLE |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:13:33 |
171 |
THEVENIN |
JEAN-LUC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:14:02 |
172 |
REMY |
MARIELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
FC LAON |
02:14:05 |
173 |
PREVOTEAU |
DELPHINE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAON FOOTING SYMPA |
02:15:10 |
174 |
BERTRAND |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:15:37 |
175 |
ROI |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 2 |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
02:16:11 |
176 |
JOLY |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
LUMES COURIR |
02:16:12 |
177 |
LEFEVRE |
FABIENNE |
F |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
02:16:18 |
178 |
LEFEVRE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 3 |
ASG GAUCHY - ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLET |
02:16:21 |
179 |
DELORME |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
|
02:16:46 |
180 |
BERTRAND |
YANNICK |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:17:24 |
181 |
BERTRAND |
MAGDA |
F |
Senior |
|
02:17:25 |
182 |
DERVILLEE |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:17:29 |
183 |
HAIMERY |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
02:17:46 |
184 |
POURRIER |
FRANÇOIS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:17:47 |
185 |
CHRETIEN |
ANELISE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:19:14 |
186 |
BOITELET |
PAUL |
M |
Senior |
LES SEMELLES FUMANTES |
02:19:51 |
187 |
STEINLING |
ARNAUD |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:19:59 |
188 |
ROUSSEL |
Thierry |
M |
Master 2 |
|
02:20:03 |
189 |
BERTAUX |
JEAN-JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
|
02:24:43 |
190 |
RAVENET |
FLORENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
02:26:27 |
191 |
ROUSSEL |
Yvan |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:29:19 |
192 |
ZUCCOLA |
DAVID |
M |
Master 3 |
|
02:39:24 |
193 |
BOURGEOIS |
JEAN-PAUL |
M |
Master 2 |
RUNNING POTES |
02:41:29 |
194 |
ZUCCOLA |
DAVID RAOUL |
M |
Senior |
|
02:41:30 |
195 |
TYPRET |
MARIE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:43:54 |
196 |
THERY-HERMAN |
CLEMENCE |
F |
Senior |
|
02:43:55 |
197 |
SIGOLO |
CAROLE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
02:45:28 |
198 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 4 |
US FISMES CERCLE ATHL. |
02:47:02 |
199 |
CARLIER |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
|
02:58:55 |
200 |
LEFEBVRE |
CHARLES |
M |
Master 4 |
|
03:04:34 |
201 |
ANSEL |
RENE |
M |
Master 5 |
|
03:05:23 |
Semi - Relais |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DAUTRECQUE-BOULANDE |
VINCENT-ANTOINE |
M |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:25:44 |
2 |
CRESSON-CAUET |
JULIEN-THIBAULT |
M |
Senior |
|
01:31:51 |
3 |
LEBEAU-FAURE |
KEVIN-CAMILLE |
X |
Senior |
UNION CAUDRY ATHL. |
01:48:07 |
4 |
BOULANDE-BOULANDE |
XAVIER-REMI |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:49:30 |
5 |
GIVRY-DUVIVIER |
CHRISTELLE-PASCAL |
X |
Master 1 |
|
01:50:53 |
6 |
MASSOT-RIOU |
DOMINIQUE-PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
LA FOULEE MONTOISE |
01:59:01 |
7 |
VIEVILLE-RUOL |
AUDREY-ARNAUD |
X |
Senior |
|
02:04:17 |
8 |
NOSEK-BILLAUDEL |
GUILLAUME-VIRGINIE |
X |
Master 1 |
ROCROI SPORTS NATURE |
02:06:58 |
9 |
LECOMTE-LECOMTE |
CLEMENCE-LUCIE |
F |
Senior |
23 SEPTEMBRE GIRLS |
02:08:26 |
10 |
HAIMERY-HAIMERY |
OPHELIE-JEAN LUC |
X |
Senior |
|
02:08:36 |
11 |
LAMBORION-FOURÇANS (TEAM GARENNE) |
MATHILDE-BIBICHA |
F |
Senior |
|
02:09:49 |
12 |
BUREAU-PARISOT |
CHRISTINE-MELANIE |
F |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
02:10:14 |
13 |
HAZGUI-CLECH (TOUTENMOONWALK) |
SAMY-TIFENN |
X |
Senior |
|
02:11:57 |
14 |
STOURBE-STOURBE |
VALENTIN-MICHEL |
M |
Junior |
CROWN EMBALLAGE |
02:16:13 |
15 |
DEBEIR-CARRIAS |
ARNAUD-DELPHINE |
X |
Master 2 |
CROWN EMBALLAGE |
02:16:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|