Noyan et Aconin le 22 avril 2018 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
LARS |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
TEAM CAMPANIT |
00:43:16 |
2 |
LOUCHART |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CORMONTREUIL |
00:44:15 |
3 |
CHAUFFERT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
ZAS |
00:44:39 |
4 |
LEOGNANY |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
AS VERBERIE |
00:45:13 |
5 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
SPEED AISNE |
00:45:36 |
6 |
DELBECQ |
Matthieu |
M |
Senior |
NL CORCY |
00:46:41 |
7 |
LE YONDRE |
Henri |
M |
Master 2 |
NL DOMMIERS |
00:46:50 |
8 |
BREMONT |
Eddy |
M |
Master 1 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:48:10 |
9 |
MACAIGNE |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
NL MARGNY AUX CERISES |
00:48:22 |
10 |
AMIRAT |
Hakim |
M |
Master 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:48:29 |
11 |
SCHAFF |
Philippe |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURT |
00:49:17 |
12 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CUISY EN ALMONT |
00:50:18 |
13 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
00:50:27 |
14 |
CARDON |
Philippe |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:50:36 |
15 |
GRIMAULT |
Kévin |
M |
Senior |
NON LICENCIE |
00:50:46 |
16 |
CHEVALIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:50:55 |
17 |
CARON |
Tony |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:51:15 |
18 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:51:31 |
19 |
MINARD |
FABRICE |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:53:27 |
20 |
BRICHARD |
Gilles |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:53:31 |
21 |
LEHOUILLER |
MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:53:46 |
22 |
MALESIEUX |
TEDDY |
M |
Senior |
NL BELLEU |
00:53:47 |
23 |
MAURICE |
Nicolas |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CUISY EN ALMONT |
00:54:51 |
24 |
DIDIER |
PIERRE |
M |
Master 4 |
NL VREGNY |
00:54:54 |
25 |
DUCROCQ |
Patrick |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:55:13 |
26 |
AMIRAT |
SAID |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:55:39 |
27 |
CAYET |
RODOLPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
AXO'LIDARITE |
00:56:19 |
28 |
TARAMINI |
Eric |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:56:46 |
29 |
JUVIGNY |
EDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:57:05 |
30 |
WINTREBERT |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 4 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:57:12 |
31 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Master 2 |
NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE |
00:57:18 |
32 |
MERCIER |
Georges |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CHELLES |
00:57:22 |
33 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:57:39 |
34 |
PHILIPPE |
Didier |
M |
Master 2 |
ACVC |
00:58:06 |
35 |
GERVAIZE |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
TRIATHON CLUB SOISSONS |
00:58:17 |
36 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:58:25 |
37 |
VIEILLE |
Arnaud |
M |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:58:28 |
38 |
CATTIER |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:59:19 |
39 |
XAVIER |
Maxim |
M |
Minime |
NL NOYANT ET ACONIN |
00:59:54 |
40 |
DEGREMONT |
EVELYNE |
F |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:00:20 |
41 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:00:26 |
42 |
MORAUX |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CROUY |
01:00:55 |
43 |
LARS |
JULIE |
F |
Senior |
NL CORBENY |
01:01:41 |
44 |
DENANT |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:02:24 |
45 |
CANTRAINE |
HERVE |
M |
Master 1 |
NL RIBECOURT |
01:03:11 |
46 |
NOEL |
Franck |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:03:58 |
47 |
BERKANI |
Samy |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:04:23 |
48 |
DEGREMONT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:04:47 |
49 |
ALLART |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL CLERMONT |
01:05:16 |
50 |
LOBJOIS |
Frédéric |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
01:05:29 |
51 |
COUPET |
MAURICETTE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:06:02 |
52 |
THUEZ |
BERTRAND |
M |
Master 2 |
TRIATHLON CREPY |
01:06:47 |
53 |
RONSEAUX |
Roselyne |
F |
Master 1 |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
01:06:50 |
54 |
WILLEMS |
Gillles |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:08:01 |
55 |
BOUET |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
01:09:15 |
56 |
DENIS |
Audrey |
F |
Senior |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
01:09:16 |
57 |
TOQUE |
FABIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL FISMES |
01:09:29 |
58 |
DA SILVA |
Fernando |
M |
Master 2 |
NL ACY |
01:10:02 |
59 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
01:10:20 |
60 |
DENANT |
Valérie |
F |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:11:42 |
61 |
FARAGO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:13:18 |
62 |
ETIENNE |
Elodie |
F |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:13:38 |
63 |
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:15:02 |
64 |
BOUET |
ELIANNE |
F |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
01:17:18 |
65 |
TURBIAK |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
01:19:53 |
66 |
POTIE |
Elodie |
F |
Senior |
NL BUZANCY |
01:20:06 |
67 |
DEBAYLE |
Laurence |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:21:36 |
68 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:23:03 |
69 |
DUBOIS |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:26:46 |
70 |
PROISY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:26:47 |
71 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 3 |
NL FISMES |
01:33:36 |
72 |
PROISY |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:41:54 |
73 |
SPINELLI |
FABIENNE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL BELLEU |
01:41:55 |
74 |
FERREIRA |
Cyril |
M |
Senior |
NL FONTENOY |
01:41:56 |
75 |
MERCIER |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:41:57 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
STRACZEK |
ALBAN |
M |
Senior |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:24:36 |
2 |
MORAUX |
Titouan |
M |
Minime |
SUD AISNE |
00:25:56 |
3 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:27:53 |
4 |
CANTRAINE |
HUGO |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:29:00 |
5 |
DENANT |
NATHAN |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:29:00 |
6 |
EMERY |
Bernard |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAFFAUX |
00:30:16 |
7 |
DENANT |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Cadet |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:31:54 |
8 |
PAYEN |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VAILLY SUR
AISNE |
00:31:55 |
9 |
BOURDISSOT |
Michel |
M |
Master 4 |
NL CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:33:05 |
10 |
BENLAHRECH |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:34:34 |
11 |
WALTON |
STEVE |
M |
Junior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:34:56 |
12 |
BEAUDOIN |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:35:17 |
13 |
LOUVET |
Emilie |
F |
Senior |
NL LAGNY |
00:35:18 |
14 |
LEPINE |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
NL BUCY LE LONG |
00:35:28 |
15 |
RONSEAUX |
AURORE |
F |
Cadet |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
00:36:07 |
16 |
PACANOWSKI |
François |
M |
Master 2 |
NL JONCHERY SUR VESLE |
00:36:19 |
17 |
FAGOT |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:39:05 |
18 |
DAGNICOURT |
Florence |
F |
Master 1 |
NL POMMIERS |
00:39:10 |
19 |
MAILLARBAUX |
COLINE |
F |
Minime |
SPEED AISNE |
00:39:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|