Acy le 6 septembre 2020 - Trophées des Grimpeurs - | ||||||
10 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | DJELLOUIH | ATHMANE | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:42:43 |
2 | PAYEN | Nicolas | M | Master 1 | SPEED AISNE | 00:43:32 |
3 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Master 1 | TEAM MAILLARBAUX & CO | 00:44:12 |
4 | DOS SANTOS | RAPHAEL | M | Senior | NL DOMPTIN | 00:45:15 |
5 | MANABLE | Samuel | M | Master 1 | NL PAARS | 00:46:37 |
6 | BAUDREY | Christophe | M | Master 4 | CAP 21 | 00:48:45 |
7 | PERRIOT | DAVID | M | Master 2 | LES VAUX RIEN | 00:48:56 |
8 | LEFEVRE | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:48:58 |
9 | DHU | Stephane | M | Senior | TRI CLUB SOISSONS | 00:49:14 |
10 | BAUDOUIN | PIERRE JEAN | M | Master 0 | NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN | 00:49:18 |
11 | BRICHARD | Gilles | M | Master 5 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:49:40 |
12 | AMIRAT | Said | M | Master 5 | NL CHELLES | 00:49:47 |
13 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 6 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:49:48 |
14 | COQUEMA | BENJAMIN | M | Master 0 | ACVC | 00:50:02 |
15 | SNIOSZEK | JEROME | M | Senior | NL ARCY ST RESTITUE | 00:50:27 |
16 | SIGRIST | NICOLAS | M | Master 2 | SPEED AISNE | 00:50:51 |
17 | GAULUPEAU | MARC | M | Master 1 | SPEED AISNE | 00:51:03 |
18 | BEVIERE | CLAUDE | M | Master 6 | US CREPY EN VALOIS | 00:52:07 |
19 | GOND | Fabrice | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 00:52:25 |
20 | AUGUSTO | JOSE | M | Master 5 | CRAC SOISSONS | 00:53:05 |
21 | ODJIN | LUDOVIC | M | Master 3 | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:53:26 |
22 | LEMAITRE | OLIVIER | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:53:36 |
23 | CHAZOULE | STEPHANE | M | Master 1 | CA BELLEU | 00:54:37 |
24 | DIDIER | PIERRE | M | Master 7 | CRAC SOISSONS | 00:55:11 |
25 | COQUEMA | ANGELIQUE | F | Master 0 | NL CLAMECY | 00:55:40 |
26 | FAYOLLE | THOMAS | M | Master 0 | CRAC SOISSONS | 00:55:41 |
27 | MORAUX | Sylvain | M | Master 2 | NL CROUY | 00:56:06 |
28 | LEBRUN | Denis | M | Master 4 | NL VERBERIE | 00:56:21 |
29 | MERCIER | Georges | M | Master 6 | NL CHELLES | 00:56:22 |
30 | CHEVALLIER | LAURENT | M | Master 5 | NL VENIZEL | 00:56:23 |
31 | CLIQUOT | Loic | M | Master 0 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:56:31 |
32 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 00:58:05 |
33 | BOURGALET | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 5 | NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE | 00:58:39 |
34 | WETZLER | FREDDY | M | Master 1 | NL ROZET SAINT ALBIN | 00:59:48 |
35 | ALLART | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | NL CLERMONT | 01:00:42 |
36 | PAROISSIEN | Damien | M | Senior | NL OEUILLY | 01:01:03 |
37 | SIGRIST | SYLVAIN | M | Master 3 | NL LIME | 01:01:52 |
38 | EMERY | Bernard | M | Master 3 | NL LAFFAUX | 01:03:15 |
39 | DUCROCQ | Patrick | M | Master 4 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:04:07 |
40 | NICE | Mandy | F | Senior | NL OEUILLY | 01:04:56 |
41 | GAILLOT | PASCAL | M | Master 4 | NL COMPIEGNE | 01:05:30 |
42 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA | Fernando | M | Master 5 | NL ACY | 01:05:49 |
43 | LIEVEAUX | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:05:50 |
44 | THUEZ | BERTRAND | M | Master 4 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:06:18 |
45 | PAYEN | MICHEL | M | Master 6 | SPEED AISNE | 01:08:41 |
46 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 5 | US FISMES | 01:10:14 |
47 | VAUDE | Francis | M | Master 5 | NL FISMES | 01:10:33 |
48 | LEGRAND | ISABELLE | F | Master 4 | CAP 21 | 01:10:57 |
49 | DUPONT | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 0 | NL SOISSONS | 01:16:16 |
5 km | ||||||
1 | MORAUX | Titouan | M | Cadet | SAA CRAC SOISSONS | 00:25:03 |
2 | PILLON | DAMIEN | M | Cadet | NL PROUILLY | 00:37:16 |
3 | MAQUERAI | JEREMY | M | Senior | NL LEUILLY SOUS COUCY | 00:39:01 |
4 | SAURA-PRATS | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 7 | NL THOUROTTE | 00:39:09 |
5 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 2 | ERRANCE | 00:41:44 |
6 | MAILLARBAUX | COLINE | F | Cadet | SPEED AISNE | 00:42:17 |
7 | DUBREUIL | OLIVIER | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 00:45:07 |
8 | RONSEAUX | ROMUALD | M | Minime | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:45:08 |
9 | RAGGI | CAROLINE | F | Senior | 00:46:49 | |
10 | RONSEAUX | AURORE | F | Junior | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:48:16 |
11 | VAUDE | CHANTAL | F | Master 5 | NL FISMES | 00:48:24 |
12 | BIGOT BOCQUET | SIMON | M | Junior | ACPI | 00:50:02 |
13 | BOCQUET | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | ACPI | 00:50:05 |
14 | PAKANOWSKI | François | M | Master 3 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:51:03 |