Trail des Rayères - Origny Ste Benoite - 04 octobre 2020 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
RAMIREZ |
Théo |
M |
Senior |
|
00:22:31 |
2 |
ANTONIO |
Remi |
M |
Senior |
nl gricourt |
00:23:24 |
3 |
DUBUISSON |
Maxime |
M |
Master 2 |
nl cambrai |
00:23:53 |
4 |
PERRIN |
Christian |
M |
Master 4 |
Afet G |
00:28:35 |
5 |
DROCOURT |
Shelly |
F |
Senior |
NL MONT D ORIGNY |
00:32:04 |
6 |
GOSSE |
Sophie |
F |
Senior |
nl lesdins |
00:32:05 |
7 |
DROCOURT |
Cheryl |
F |
Senior |
NL MONT D ORIGNY |
00:32:46 |
8 |
CORNU |
Noemie |
F |
Espoir |
Afet G |
00:34:06 |
9 |
CADET |
Daniel |
M |
Master 8 |
CAP 21 |
00:39:10 |
10 |
MATRAN |
Jonathan |
M |
Senior |
Afet G |
00:41:51 |
11 |
BIGOT |
Simon |
M |
Junior |
ACPI |
00:43:15 |
12 |
BOCQUET |
Stéphanie |
F |
Master 2 |
ACPI |
00:43:16 |
13 |
VIAL |
Melissa |
F |
Cadet |
Afet G |
00:48:11 |
14 |
VIAL |
Guy |
M |
Master 6 |
Afet G |
00:49:49 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MOREAU |
Guillaume |
M |
Master 0 |
RTT |
00:37:00 |
2 |
LAGRANGE |
Benoit |
M |
Master 4 |
etoile sportive montcornet |
00:37:44 |
3 |
DUVAL |
Antoine |
M |
Senior |
ACPI |
00:37:54 |
4 |
HERBIN |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 2 |
ACPI |
00:38:19 |
5 |
EVRAD |
Dylan |
M |
Senior |
nl CHAVONNE |
00:38:29 |
6 |
BLANCHART |
Julien |
M |
Master 0 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
00:38:47 |
7 |
MICHEL |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 2 |
usva |
00:39:09 |
8 |
LEFEVRE |
Hervé |
M |
Master 1 |
Afet G |
00:39:17 |
9 |
BAUDREY |
Christophe |
M |
Master 4 |
CAP 21 |
00:39:52 |
10 |
NIAY |
Bernard |
M |
Master 0 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
00:42:06 |
11 |
CHATEL |
Daniel |
M |
Master 5 |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE |
00:42:58 |
12 |
COLFAUX |
Cédric |
M |
Master 1 |
Afet G |
00:44:05 |
13 |
CLIN |
Laurent |
M |
Master 2 |
Afet G |
00:44:08 |
14 |
DREMEAUX |
Isabelle |
F |
Master 2 |
Busigny |
00:44:20 |
15 |
ANTOINE |
Denis |
M |
Master 3 |
ca fresnoy |
00:44:21 |
16 |
DEGUEILLE |
Anthony |
M |
Senior |
nl Etroeungt |
00:44:49 |
17 |
MICHEL |
M-Cécile |
F |
Master 1 |
usva |
00:45:21 |
18 |
LASKOWSKI |
Patrick |
M |
Master 4 |
NL St-Quentin |
00:46:00 |
19 |
GRAS |
Laurent |
M |
Master 3 |
CAP 21 |
00:46:02 |
20 |
SARRAZIN |
Ludovic |
M |
Senior |
|
00:47:51 |
21 |
DA COSTA |
Dulce |
F |
Master 2 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
00:48:00 |
22 |
PUCHEAUX |
Beatrice |
F |
Master 4 |
ACPI |
00:49:24 |
23 |
GRIFFON |
Anthony |
M |
Senior |
Afet G |
00:49:26 |
24 |
AMANT |
David |
M |
Master 3 |
nl fresnoy le grand |
00:49:27 |
25 |
MONFRONT |
Stephane |
M |
Master 2 |
ACPI |
00:49:56 |
26 |
DOIZI |
Pascal |
M |
Master 5 |
Afet G |
00:50:17 |
27 |
GADEYNE |
Suzon |
F |
Senior |
nl Fenain |
00:50:30 |
28 |
MILLET |
Francois |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:08 |
29 |
GALHAUX |
Christiane |
F |
Master 3 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
00:51:21 |
30 |
MAERTENS |
Ludovic |
M |
Master 0 |
ACPI |
00:52:12 |
31 |
DELAPORTE |
Vanessa |
F |
Master 0 |
nl Marly |
00:52:29 |
32 |
LERCHE |
J-Claude |
M |
Master 6 |
ACPI |
00:53:07 |
33 |
GUILLE |
Alain |
M |
Master 7 |
ACPI |
00:53:14 |
34 |
DROT |
Laurence |
F |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
00:53:16 |
35 |
COLINET |
Paul |
M |
Master 6 |
nl Glageon |
00:54:17 |
36 |
DUPONT |
Johan |
M |
Master 6 |
nl Ribemont |
00:55:39 |
37 |
BERTRAND |
Jean Raphael |
M |
Senior |
|
00:56:40 |
38 |
SOUZI |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:17 |
39 |
HERBIN |
Cathie |
F |
Master 1 |
ACPI |
00:57:34 |
40 |
LISIECKI |
Christine |
F |
Master 4 |
nl NEUVILLE SUR ESCAUT |
01:00:18 |
41 |
SANTORO |
Amelie |
F |
Senior |
ACPI |
01:00:37 |
42 |
LEGALLAIS |
Pascal |
M |
Master 5 |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE |
01:00:40 |
43 |
LEFEVRE |
Fabienne |
F |
Master 5 |
ACPI |
01:02:24 |
44 |
FRAMBOURG |
Laurent |
M |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
01:04:34 |
18 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GEDEON |
Edouard |
M |
Senior |
nl Équennes-Éramecourt |
01:06:03 |
2 |
GEDEON |
Charles |
M |
Senior |
nl Équennes-Éramecourt |
01:06:47 |
3 |
RICHARD |
Romain |
M |
Senior |
NL Walincourt |
01:07:08 |
4 |
QUENTIN |
François |
M |
Master 1 |
nl Bernotois |
01:10:06 |
5 |
CRIGNON |
Loïc |
M |
Senior |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:12:29 |
6 |
LESOIL |
Jerôme |
M |
Senior |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:12:30 |
7 |
PILLOU |
Damiens |
M |
Master 0 |
Afet G |
01:12:31 |
8 |
GUILLE |
Franck |
M |
Master 2 |
ASPTT ST-QUENTIN |
01:13:30 |
9 |
WATISSÉ |
Yann |
M |
Master 2 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:14:54 |
10 |
HARBOUX |
Victor |
M |
Senior |
nl Barzy |
01:14:56 |
11 |
PUDEPIECE |
Christophe |
M |
Master 2 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:15:17 |
12 |
VALLEE |
Stéphane |
M |
Master 1 |
Afet G |
01:16:40 |
13 |
BAUER |
Philippe |
M |
Master 4 |
NL Chauny |
01:17:56 |
14 |
SERENT |
Pascal |
M |
Master 1 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:18:26 |
15 |
COLINET |
Cédric |
M |
Master 1 |
GLAGEON |
01:19:18 |
16 |
BRICHARD |
Gilles |
M |
Master 5 |
Lagny Sport |
01:19:31 |
17 |
MACRA |
Michel |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Achery |
01:20:37 |
18 |
BASQUIN |
Gaston |
M |
Master 5 |
ACPI |
01:21:41 |
19 |
LEROY |
Bruno |
M |
Master 2 |
ACPI |
01:22:25 |
20 |
FEREY |
Cassandra |
F |
Espoir |
Sud Aisne Athlé |
01:22:50 |
21 |
CORDIER |
Cedric |
M |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:23:15 |
22 |
CARPENTIER |
F-Xavier |
M |
Master 3 |
ASPTT ST-QUENTIN |
01:25:18 |
23 |
DOCOCHE |
Stéphane |
M |
Master 2 |
NL Flavy le Martel |
01:26:13 |
24 |
BALBIANO |
David |
M |
Senior |
NL MONT D ORIGNY |
01:26:19 |
25 |
DEFREMERY |
Denis |
M |
Master 3 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:26:40 |
26 |
LISIECKI |
Frederic |
M |
Master 2 |
nl Neuville s/escaut |
01:26:46 |
27 |
LEFEVRE |
Philippe |
M |
Master 6 |
ACPI |
01:26:53 |
28 |
BERNE |
Karine |
F |
Master 1 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:27:12 |
29 |
NORMAND |
Bruno |
M |
Master 4 |
Afet G |
01:27:35 |
30 |
CHARLOT |
Eric |
M |
Master 4 |
ACPI |
01:27:59 |
31 |
DELHAYE |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 3 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:28:16 |
32 |
FERRAND |
David |
M |
Master 0 |
Créçois |
01:28:51 |
33 |
SIMON |
Céline |
F |
Master 1 |
ua Chauny |
01:29:36 |
34 |
COCHET |
Philippe |
M |
Master 5 |
ACPI |
01:29:52 |
35 |
MARTIAK |
Claire |
F |
Senior |
Beautor Natation |
01:30:28 |
36 |
CHAUMET |
Nicolas |
M |
Master 1 |
NL Achery |
01:30:29 |
37 |
DUBREUIL |
Dominique |
M |
Master 5 |
ACPI |
01:31:31 |
38 |
SIMEON |
Fabrice |
M |
Master 1 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:31:59 |
39 |
GAUTIER |
Gérald |
M |
Master 1 |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:32:32 |
40 |
CHOPIN |
Eric |
M |
Master 4 |
ACPI |
01:32:54 |
41 |
POITE |
Remi |
M |
Master 0 |
NL Chauny |
01:33:00 |
42 |
COOL |
Cédric |
M |
Master 0 |
NL St-Quentin |
01:33:57 |
43 |
DENIMAL |
Jhonny |
M |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
01:35:02 |
44 |
BALOCHE |
Laurent |
M |
Master 3 |
NL Chauny |
01:35:03 |
45 |
ALLART |
Stéphanie |
F |
Master 1 |
NL Clermont |
01:36:37 |
46 |
DECAMP |
David |
M |
Master 3 |
NL Lehaucourt |
01:36:45 |
47 |
LERAY |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 2 |
La confrerie des Baudets |
01:36:52 |
48 |
BALANDIER |
J-Marc |
M |
Master 2 |
La confrerie des Baudets |
01:36:54 |
49 |
DE SCHAMPHELAERE |
Anabelle |
F |
Master 0 |
ACPI |
01:37:02 |
50 |
VERGIN |
Anaïs |
F |
Senior |
nl Amiens |
01:37:25 |
51 |
GRONDIN |
Thomas-Mathieu |
M |
Master 0 |
NL St-Quentin |
01:37:44 |
52 |
HOYER |
Céline |
F |
Senior |
ENAA GAUCHY |
01:39:34 |
53 |
LEFEBVRE |
Guy |
M |
Master 5 |
CAP 21 |
01:39:45 |
54 |
DECLERCK |
J-Pierre |
M |
Master 5 |
NL Walincourt |
01:39:56 |
55 |
VILLAIN |
Fernand |
M |
Master 7 |
ACPI |
01:42:26 |
56 |
LERCHE |
Sabine |
F |
Master 5 |
ACPI |
01:48:01 |
57 |
HELIN |
Constance |
F |
Senior |
nl Reims |
01:51:40 |
58 |
BOURDEZ |
Karine |
F |
Master 3 |
ACPI |
01:53:20 |
59 |
BLOT |
Anne Flore |
F |
Master 2 |
ACPI |
01:57:16 |
60 |
DUBOIS |
Jean-Marc |
M |
Master 7 |
ACPI |
02:02:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|