Bucy le Long - Trophée des grimpeurs - 11 octobre 2020 | ||||||
18 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | ABKER ADEM | MOHAMMED | M | Espoir | SUD AISNE ATHLE | 01:12:38 |
2 | DJELLOUAH | ATHMANE | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:14:51 |
3 | PAYEN | Nicolas | M | Master 1 | SPEED AISNE | 01:20:46 |
4 | DOS SANTOS | MATTHIEU | M | Senior | NL CHAUNY | 01:21:47 |
5 | COTTREZ | Laurent | M | Master 1 | SUD AISNE ATHLE | 01:23:12 |
6 | CHARPENTIER | ALEXANDRE | M | Senior | NL FONTENOY | 01:24:29 |
7 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Master 1 | TEAM MAILLARBAUX & CO | 01:24:45 |
8 | LE YONDRE | Henri | M | Master 3 | NL DOMMIERS | 01:25:36 |
9 | MUSELET | BENOIT | M | Senior | NL MAILLY CHAMPAGNE | 01:25:59 |
10 | AUROUX | Rémi | M | Senior | NL | 01:26:18 |
11 | FAGLIN | AYMERIC | M | Senior | NL ARRAS | 01:27:28 |
12 | GOBEAUX | ANTHONY | M | Senior | NL FOURDRAIN | 01:27:35 |
13 | GAULUPEAU | MARC | M | Master 1 | SPEED AISNE | 01:28:26 |
14 | COLNOT | DAVID | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 01:28:46 |
15 | BRICHARD | Gilles | M | Master 5 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:28:53 |
16 | AMIRAT | Said | M | Master 5 | NL CHELLES | 01:29:12 |
17 | PEREIRA | MANUEL | M | Master 3 | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:29:42 |
18 | RODRIGUES | LIONEL | M | Master 4 | NL SOISSONS | 01:31:12 |
19 | LE THIEC | FRANCE LINE | F | Master 3 | NL VAUXBUIN | 01:32:01 |
20 | AUGUSTO | JOSE | M | Master 5 | CRAC SOISSONS | 01:33:05 |
21 | DIMANCHE | ROMARIC | M | Master 1 | NL LAON | 01:33:42 |
22 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 6 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:35:02 |
23 | BEVIERE | CLAUDE | M | Master 6 | US CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:35:17 |
24 | CHAZOULE | STEPHANE | M | Master 1 | CA BELLEU | 01:35:43 |
25 | CHATEL | Sebastien | M | Master 0 | NL CIRY SALSOGNE | 01:36:10 |
26 | ODJIN | LUDOVIC | M | Master 3 | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:36:22 |
27 | SNIOSZEK | JEROME | M | Master 0 | NL ARCY ST RESTITUE | 01:36:45 |
28 | LEMAITRE | OLIVIER | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 01:36:56 |
29 | LISIECKI | FREDERIC | M | Master 2 | NL NEUVILLE SUR ESCAUT | 01:37:28 |
30 | DA SILVA | Luc | M | Senior | NL BRAINE | 01:38:08 |
31 | YOUSSOUFFI | MOJHTAR | M | Master 2 | ACVC | 01:38:17 |
32 | CLERGUE | PATRICK | M | Master 4 | NL CUFFIES | 01:39:00 |
33 | POUPLIN | GREGORY | M | Master 1 | RETZ BIKE CLUB | 01:39:57 |
34 | TOURIGNY | JULIEN | M | Master 0 | NL BRANCOURT EN LAONNOIS | 01:40:04 |
35 | CLIQUOT | Loic | M | Master 0 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:40:48 |
36 | MALESIEUX | TEDDY | M | Senior | NL BELLEU | 01:40:51 |
37 | DIMANCHE | DELPHINE | F | Master 0 | NL LAON | 01:41:28 |
38 | ABOULHORMA | HAFIDA | F | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:42:17 |
39 | MERCIER | Georges | M | Master 6 | NL CHELLES | 01:42:22 |
40 | MAURICE | Nicolas | M | Master 2 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 01:43:08 |
41 | VIEILLE | Arnaud | M | Master 2 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 01:43:34 |
42 | DUMENIL | MICHEL | M | Master 4 | NL VILLIERS ST DENIS | 01:43:46 |
43 | WETZLER | Freddy | M | Master 1 | NL ROZET ST ALBIN | 01:44:24 |
44 | DECHELLE | MAXIME | M | Senior | NL LEVIGNEN | 01:45:54 |
45 | ALLART | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | NL CLERMONT | 01:47:01 |
46 | DAUTREMEPUIS | Carole | F | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:47:59 |
47 | ADEM | AHMED | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 01:51:21 |
48 | CHEVALLIER | LAURENT | M | Master 5 | NL VENIZEL | 01:51:55 |
49 | LIEVEAUX | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:52:01 |
50 | CATTIER | SANDRINE | F | Master 3 | NL PASLY | 01:52:46 |
51 | MORAUX | Sylvain | M | Master 2 | NL CROUY | 01:53:02 |
52 | SORET | FREDERIC | M | Master 2 | NL CUFFIES | 01:53:03 |
53 | VIDAL | MICHEL | M | Master 4 | SPEED AISNE | 01:53:25 |
54 | DENISE | SABINE | F | Master 3 | NL MEZY MOULINS | 01:54:22 |
55 | GERMAIN | REINE | F | Master 3 | NL VENIZEL | 01:56:20 |
56 | CLIQUOT | Mickael | M | Master 2 | NL NOYANT ET ACONIN | 01:56:21 |
57 | MARCINIAK | Céline | F | Master 1 | NL MORSAIN | 01:57:30 |
58 | BLEUSE | KARINE | F | Master 2 | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 01:57:55 |
59 | MOLIN | PEGGY | F | Master 2 | NL CUFFIES | 02:01:20 |
60 | LAVENUS | Lionel | M | Master 4 | NL BELLEU | 02:01:21 |
61 | BLEUSE | PASCAL | M | Master 5 | CAP 21 | 02:02:02 |
62 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 02:02:47 |
63 | DUCROCQ | Patrick | M | Master 4 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 02:03:14 |
64 | BARTHES | Sophie | F | Master 0 | NL AMBLENY | 02:03:27 |
65 | MENTION | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 02:03:28 |
66 | GUENE | FRANCOIS | M | Master 3 | NL MONTIGNY LENGRAIN | 02:06:30 |
67 | GAILLOT | PASCAL | M | Master 4 | NL COMPIEGNE | 02:06:31 |
68 | LISIECKI | CHRISTINE | F | Master 4 | NL NEUVILLE SUR ESCAUT | 02:10:43 |
69 | DUBREUIL | OLIVIER | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 02:27:05 |
70 | DESPREZ | Sébastien | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 02:28:09 |
71 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 2 | ERRANCE | 02:28:09 |
8 km | ||||||
1 | DUPONT | JULES | M | Cadet | SUD AISNE ATHLE | 00:30:18 |
2 | DUPONT | THEO | M | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:31:18 |
3 | MORAUX | Titouan | M | Cadet | SAA CRAC SOISSONS | 00:32:21 |
4 | EVRAD | Dylan | M | Senior | NL CHAVONNE | 00:32:42 |
5 | VALLEE | JULIEN | M | Master 0 | NL VILLERS-COTTERETS | 00:33:34 |
6 | PERRIOT | DAVID | M | Master 2 | LES VAUX RIEN | 00:34:03 |
7 | MANABLE | Samuel | M | Master 1 | NL PAARS | 00:34:17 |
8 | BAUDREY | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 4 | CAP 21 | 00:34:32 |
9 | LAPORTE | Yvann | M | Master 0 | NL BRAINE | 00:35:44 |
10 | EVERAERE | MATHIEU | M | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:36:01 |
11 | DEGRICOURT | LOUIS | M | Cadet | CA BELLEU | 00:36:15 |
12 | JACQUELET | Antoine | M | Senior | SEMELLES FUMANTES | 00:36:43 |
13 | PEREIRA | EMILIE | F | Espoir | EOA | 00:37:42 |
14 | GARD | JOHAN | M | Master 2 | ACVC | 00:40:31 |
15 | PHILIPPE | Didier | M | Master 4 | ACVC | 00:41:05 |
16 | BLANCHET | Didier | M | Master 4 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:42:48 |
17 | EMERY | BERNARD | M | Master 3 | NL LAFFAUX | 00:43:13 |
18 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA | Fernando | M | Master 5 | NL ACY | 00:44:27 |
19 | MARTELLE | CATHERINE | F | Master 3 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:45:48 |
20 | IDELOT | LUC | M | Master 4 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:46:04 |
21 | DACHE | CECILE | F | Master 1 | ACVC | 00:46:43 |
22 | NORBERJO | Daniel | M | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:47:10 |
23 | PAYEN | MICHEL | M | Master 6 | NL VAILLY SUR AISNE | 00:48:15 |
24 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 5 | US FISMES | 00:49:17 |
25 | LEPINE | JACQUES | M | Master 6 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:49:37 |
26 | MARGARIT | Ananïs | F | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:49:47 |
27 | MARGARIT | DIDIER | M | Senior | NL TERGNIER | 00:50:06 |
28 | FABBY | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | AHVL | 00:50:35 |
29 | LEMPEREUR | CELINE | F | Master 1 | ACVC | 00:50:40 |
30 | NAVAILS | AURELIE | F | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:52:00 |
31 | DUCLERT-BIDON | CORINNE | F | Master 4 | ACVC | 00:52:50 |
32 | RAGGI | CAROLANE | F | Senior | NL DOMPTIN | 00:57:13 |
33 | RONSEAUX | ROMUALD | M | Minime | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 01:02:34 |
34 | RONSEAUX | AURORE | F | Junior | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 01:02:42 |
35 | ODOUX | MICHELINE | F | Master 7 | NL VILLE EN TARDENOIS | 01:02:43 |
36 | PACANOWSKI | François | M | Master 3 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 01:03:48 |
37 | BIGOT BOCQUET | SIMON | M | Junior | ACPI | 01:04:02 |
38 | BOCQUET | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | ACPI | 01:04:03 |