Fontenoy - Trophées des Grimpeurs - 30 août 2020 | ||||||
13 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | NOIZIER | JEROME | M | Master 1 | 2AS | 00:48:41 |
2 | DJELLOUIH | ATHMANE | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:51:10 |
3 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Master 1 | TEAM MAILLARBAUX & CO | 00:54:03 |
4 | COLNOT | DAVID | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 00:58:06 |
5 | MANABLE | Samuel | M | Master 1 | NL PAARS | 00:58:28 |
6 | LE YONDRE | Henri | M | Master 3 | NL DOMMIERS | 00:58:40 |
7 | AMIRAT | Hakim | M | Master 2 | CA BELLEU | 00:58:56 |
8 | PERRIOT | DAVID | M | Master 2 | LES VAUX RIEN | 01:00:07 |
9 | DESPIERRES | LUDOVIC | M | Master 2 | NL CROUY | 01:00:24 |
10 | BAUDOUIN | PIERRE JEAN | M | Master 0 | NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN | 01:00:25 |
11 | TOUSSAINT | CYRIL | M | Master 1 | ESC TERGNIER | 01:00:32 |
12 | BAUDREY | Christophe | M | Master 4 | CAP 21 | 01:00:51 |
13 | AMIRAT | Said | M | Master 5 | NL CHELLES | 01:00:57 |
14 | SNIOSZEK | JEROME | M | Senior | NL ARCY ST RESTITUE | 01:03:02 |
15 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 6 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:03:32 |
16 | SIGRIST | NICOLAS | M | Master 2 | SPEED AISNE | 01:03:51 |
17 | BEVIERE | CLAUDE | M | Master 6 | US CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:04:32 |
18 | AUGUSTO | JOSE | M | Master 5 | CRAC SOISSONS | 01:04:49 |
19 | THUEZ | JONATHAN | M | Senior | NL ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | 01:05:46 |
20 | ODJIN | LUDOVIC | M | Master 3 | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:06:48 |
21 | LEMAITRE | OLIVIER | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 01:07:08 |
22 | CHAZOULE | STEPHANE | M | Master 1 | CA BELLEU | 01:08:29 |
23 | DUMENIL | MICHEL | M | Master 4 | NL VILLIERS ST DENIS | 01:08:52 |
24 | MERCIER | Georges | M | Master 6 | NL CHELLES | 01:09:11 |
25 | FAYOLLE | THOMAS | M | Master 0 | CRAC SOISSONS | 01:09:35 |
26 | COQUEMA | ANGELIQUE | F | Master 0 | NL CLAMECY | 01:09:36 |
27 | LEBRUN | Denis | M | Master 4 | NL VERBERIE | 01:09:53 |
28 | MORAUX | Sylvain | M | Master 2 | NL CROUY | 01:10:00 |
29 | CLIQUOT | Loic | M | Master 0 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:10:29 |
30 | WORINGER | Stephanie | F | Master 0 | NL ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | 01:11:10 |
31 | CHEVALLIER | LAURENT | M | Master 5 | NL VENIZEL | 01:12:31 |
32 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | CAP 21 | 01:14:23 |
33 | EMERY | Bernard | M | Master 3 | NL LAFFAUX | 01:15:49 |
34 | CATTIER | SANDRINE | F | Master 3 | NL PASLY | 01:17:07 |
35 | LIEVEAUX | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:17:11 |
36 | DUCROCQ | Patrick | M | Master 4 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:17:41 |
37 | CLIQUOT | Mickael | M | Master 2 | NL NOYANT ET ACONIN | 01:18:35 |
38 | BLEUSE | KARINE | F | Master 2 | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 01:19:12 |
39 | DENISE | SABINE | F | Master 3 | NL MEZY MOULINS | 01:19:14 |
40 | BLEUSE | PASCAL | M | Master 5 | CAP 21 | 01:19:25 |
41 | THUEZ | BERTRAND | M | Master 4 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:23:21 |
42 | HAUET | JUSTINE | F | Junior | NL MERCIN ET VAUX | 01:27:06 |
43 | GAILLOT | PASCAL | M | Master 4 | NL COMPIEGNE | 01:27:07 |
44 | DUPONT | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 0 | NL SOISSONS | 01:27:08 |
45 | PERNET | SABINE | F | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 01:30:37 |
46 | ZAWIERUCHA | NICOLAS | M | Master 2 | NL AMBLENY | 01:30:38 |
47 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 5 | US FISMES | 01:36:00 |
6 km | ||||||
1 | LE PODER | Loïc | M | Senior | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 00:28:58 |
2 | GUILLAUME | GILLES | M | Master 1 | NL POMMIERS | 00:32:00 |
3 | SANTERRE | THIERRY | M | Master 4 | US CREPY EN VALOIS | 00:33:35 |
4 | AIT KHELIFA | SEDDIK | M | Master 5 | SAA BELLEU | 00:35:45 |
5 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA | Fernando | M | Master 5 | NL ACY | 00:40:40 |
6 | CRETE | SANDRINE | F | Master 2 | NL CAMELIN | 00:44:47 |
7 | BRETILLOT | Hugues | M | Senior | NL FONTENOY | 00:47:06 |
8 | MARECHAL | Morgan | M | Senior | NL FONTENOY | 00:47:07 |
9 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 2 | ERRANCE | 00:50:50 |
10 | MAILLARBAUX | COLINE | F | Cadet | SPEED AISNE | 00:51:40 |
11 | RONSEAUX | ROMUALD | M | Minime | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:55:46 |
12 | RONSEAUX | AURORE | F | Junior | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:55:47 |
13 | PACANOWSKI | François | M | Master 3 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:56:31 |
14 | ODOUX | MICHELINE | F | Master 7 | ERRANCE | 00:56:32 |
15 | BIGOT | SIMON | M | Junior | ENNA CHAUNY | 00:56:36 |
16 | BOCQUET | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | ENNA CHAUNY | 00:56:37 |