Défi Trail Cuts - 28/08/2021 - | | Classement Général Trail 10 km |
|
Clt. | Doss. | Nom Prénom | Nat. | M/F | Licence | Cat. | Club | Réel | Officiel | Km/h |
Trail 10 km |
1. | 320 | ABDISSALAM Abdissamad | FRA | M (1.) | 2068823 | JUM (1.) | Ac Noyon | 00:41:16 | 00:41:21 | 14.51 |
2. | 365 | DERYCKE-CHEMIN Gauthier | FRA | M (2.) | | SEM (1.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:42:08 | 00:42:12 | 14.22 |
3. | 321 | ALI Mujahid | FRA | M (3.) | 2165962 | SEM (2.) | Ac Noyon | 00:42:45 | 00:42:52 | 13.99 |
4. | 424 | POTELLE Benoit | FRA | M (4.) | 1054144 | M3M (1.) | Ac Margny | 00:43:46 | 00:43:52 | 13.68 |
5. | 340 | CANON Romain | FRA | M (5.) | 1607694 | M1M (1.) | Stade de Vanves | 00:44:25 | 00:44:34 | 13.46 |
6. | 330 | BELAIDI Marc-Antoine | FRA | M (6.) | | SEM (3.) | Ac Noyon | 00:44:42 | 00:44:51 | 13.38 |
7. | 347 | CHATELAIN Ludovic | FRA | M (7.) | | M1M (2.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:44:51 | 00:44:57 | 13.34 |
8. | 343 | CARNEIRO MOREIRA Thierry | FRA | M (8.) | | M2M (1.) | Asc Cuts | 00:45:24 | 00:45:37 | 13.15 |
9. | 337 | BOITELET Aurelien | FRA | M (9.) | | M1M (3.) | (NL Saint Paul Aux Bois) | 00:45:32 | 00:45:55 | 13.06 |
10. | 423 | POITEVIN David | FRA | M (10.) | 2279592 | M2M (2.) | Fs Esbly Coupvray Athletisme | 00:46:57 | 00:47:14 | 12.70 |
11. | 410 | MINARD Florent | FRA | M (11.) | | SEM (4.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:47:40 | 00:47:49 | 12.55 |
12. | 363 | DEMOEN Fabien | FRA | M (12.) | 2319332 | JUM (2.) | Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 | 00:47:54 | 00:48:08 | 12.46 |
13. | 336 | BOILE Cyril | FRA | M (13.) | | M1M (4.) | (NL Brenouille) | 00:48:33 | 00:48:42 | 12.32 |
14. | 377 | GASPARD Theophile | FRA | M (14.) | 2275421 | ESM (1.) | Ga Noisy Le Grand | 00:48:46 | 00:48:54 | 12.27 |
15. | 402 | MEDARD Thomas | FRA | M (15.) | | SEM (5.) | (NL Suzoy) | 00:48:53 | 00:49:00 | 12.24 |
16. | 422 | PERRIOT David | FRA | M (16.) | | M2M (3.) | (NL Berny-Rivière) | 00:48:53 | 00:49:03 | 12.23 |
17. | 399 | MANABLE Samuel | FRA | M (17.) | | M1M (5.) | (NL Paars) | 00:49:02 | 00:49:12 | 12.19 |
18. | 403 | MERCIER Philippe | FRA | M (18.) | | M2M (4.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:49:02 | 00:49:15 | 12.18 |
19. | 341 | CARDON Philippe | FRA | M (19.) | | M1M (6.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:49:13 | 00:49:27 | 12.13 |
20. | 433 | SOJA Johnny | FRA | M (20.) | | M1M (7.) | (NL Brouchy) | 00:49:06 | 00:49:29 | 12.12 |
21. | 401 | MARTORELL Thierry | FRA | M (21.) | 1685588 | M4M (1.) | Asptt Compiègne | 00:49:13 | 00:49:34 | 12.10 |
22. | 328 | BAUER Philippe | FRA | M (22.) | | M4M (2.) | (NL Chauny) | 00:49:25 | 00:49:38 | 12.09 |
23. | 362 | DEMAZURE Frederic | FRA | M (23.) | | M2M (5.) | Asc Cuts | 00:49:33 | 00:49:46 | 12.05 |
24. | 442 | VIEVILLE Cedric | FRA | M (24.) | | M1M (8.) | (NL Attichy) | 00:49:50 | 00:50:00 | 12.00 |
25. | 323 | AUBERTIN Guillaume | FRA | M (25.) | | M1M (9.) | (NL Pierrefonds) | 00:49:49 | 00:50:06 | 11.97 |
26. | 355 | DA PAIXAO Joao | FRA | M (26.) | | M3M (2.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:49:53 | 00:50:09 | 11.96 |
27. | 383 | GUIF Cedric | FRA | M (27.) | | M0M (1.) | (NL Baboeuf) | 00:49:58 | 00:50:13 | 11.95 |
28. | 331 | BERTIN Laurent | FRA | M (28.) | | M1M (10.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:49:55 | 00:50:17 | 11.93 |
29. | 364 | DENOUAL Jean-Luc | FRA | M (29.) | | M3M (3.) | (NL Porquericourt) | 00:50:08 | 00:50:25 | 11.90 |
30. | 432 | SCHOLTUS Franck | FRA | M (30.) | | M2M (6.) | Ac Noyon | 00:50:24 | 00:50:42 | 11.83 |
31. | 392 | MARUNCZAK Laurent | FRA | M (31.) | | M3M (4.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:50:47 | 00:51:03 | 11.75 |
32. | 447 | GUICHARD Anthony | FRA | M (32.) | 2189401 | M2M (7.) | Ea Creil | 00:51:15 | 00:51:23 | 11.68 |
33. | 416 | MOVILLIAT Frederic | FRA | M (33.) | 2001325 | M2M (8.) | Ac Noyon | 00:51:01 | 00:51:23 | 11.67 |
34. | 393 | LE THIEC France Line | FRA | F (1.) | | M3F (1.) | (NL Vauxbuin) | 00:51:13 | 00:51:26 | 11.66 |
35. | 405 | MERESSE Xavier | FRA | M (34.) | | M2M (9.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:51:06 | 00:51:30 | 11.65 |
36. | 437 | TILLIER Cyril | FRA | M (35.) | | M1M (11.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:51:17 | 00:51:40 | 11.61 |
37. | 376 | GALLE Romuald | FRA | M (36.) | | SEM (6.) | (NL Verberie) | 00:51:33 | 00:51:51 | 11.57 |
38. | 327 | BASQUIN Gaston | FRA | M (37.) | 112649 | M6M (1.) | Enaa Asg Gauchy | 00:51:36 | 00:51:51 | 11.57 |
39. | 353 | COUDRAY Guillaume | FRA | M (38.) | | M2M (10.) | (NL Margny-Lès-Compiegne) | 00:51:29 | 00:51:58 | 11.54 |
40. | 381 | GROSMORT Laurent | FRA | M (39.) | 1252722 | M2M (11.) | Asg Gauchy | 00:51:46 | 00:52:03 | 11.53 |
41. | 420 | PASSET Jerome | FRA | M (40.) | | M2M (12.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:51:49 | 00:52:04 | 11.52 |
42. | 409 | MINARD Fabrice | FRA | M (41.) | | M4M (3.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:51:55 | 00:52:08 | 11.50 |
43. | 436 | THOMAS Duvivier | FRA | M (42.) | | SEM (7.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:51:49 | 00:52:12 | 11.49 |
44. | 412 | MINAUX Michel | FRA | M (43.) | | M2M (13.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:52:39 | 00:53:00 | 11.32 |
45. | 387 | ISSA ADAM Ismail | FRA | M (44.) | 2064572 | SEM (8.) | Ac Noyonnais | 00:52:57 | 00:53:04 | 11.30 |
46. | 373 | GAFFE Clement | FRA | M (45.) | | SEM (9.) | (NL Parpeville) | 00:52:45 | 00:53:05 | 11.30 |
47. | 378 | GELLEE Joel | FRA | M (46.) | | SEM (10.) | (NL Cuts) | 00:52:54 | 00:53:26 | 11.22 |
48. | 445 | VILLERS Maxime | FRA | M (47.) | 1773664 | SEM (11.) | Esc Tergnier | 00:53:11 | 00:53:30 | 11.21 |
49. | 389 | JUBEAU Jeremy | FRA | M (48.) | | SEM (12.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:53:21 | 00:53:40 | 11.18 |
50. | 339 | BOURNIZIEN Thomas | FRA | M (49.) | | M0M (2.) | (NL Trosly-Breuil) | 00:53:13 | 00:53:41 | 11.17 |
51. | 360 | DELFORT Joanne | FRA | F (2.) | 95898121 | M1F (1.) | A.s.verberie | 00:53:42 | 00:54:02 | 11.10 |
52. | 367 | DOCOCHE Stephane | FRA | M (50.) | | M2M (14.) | (NL Flavy Le Martel) | 00:53:31 | 00:54:17 | 11.05 |
53. | 372 | FUSARELLI Fabrice | FRA | M (51.) | 060_95919805 | M4M (4.) | C.o Fleurines | 00:54:27 | 00:54:46 | 10.95 |
54. | 369 | DRAH Tarik | FRA | M (52.) | | SEM (13.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:54:42 | 00:55:06 | 10.89 |
55. | 449 | COUSSON Clothilde | FRA | F (3.) | | SEF (1.) | | 00:55:01 | 00:55:12 | 10.87 |
56. | 440 | VELASCO Sebastien | FRA | M (53.) | | M1M (12.) | (NL Soucy) | 00:54:54 | 00:55:15 | 10.86 |
57. | 350 | COLLET Philippe | FRA | M (54.) | 2180294 | M4M (5.) | Esc Tergnier | 00:54:39 | 00:55:16 | 10.85 |
58. | 322 | ANTIOCHUS Benoit | FRA | M (55.) | | M1M (13.) | (NL Commenchon) | 00:55:57 | 00:55:57 | 10.72 |
59. | 435 | TELATYNSKI David | FRA | M (56.) | | M1M (14.) | (NL Chauny) | 00:55:47 | 00:56:09 | 10.68 |
60. | 334 | BILLA Jean-Francois | FRA | M (57.) | | M4M (6.) | (NL Chauny) | 00:55:45 | 00:56:14 | 10.67 |
61. | 379 | GENTILINI Philippe | FRA | M (58.) | | M4M (7.) | (NL Ecuvilly) | 00:55:46 | 00:56:14 | 10.67 |
62. | 375 | GAITET Stephane | FRA | M (59.) | | M2M (15.) | (NL Plessis de Roye) | 00:55:55 | 00:56:29 | 10.62 |
63. | 397 | LERCHE Dominique | FRA | M (60.) | | M1M (15.) | (NL Tournai) | 00:56:24 | 00:57:01 | 10.52 |
64. | 434 | SOURIS Fabien | FRA | M (61.) | | M0M (3.) | (NL Etouy) | 00:57:10 | 00:57:28 | 10.44 |
65. | 394 | LEBEAU Michel | FRA | M (62.) | 1885987 | M5M (1.) | Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 | 00:57:08 | 00:57:34 | 10.42 |
66. | 366 | DESPRES Eric | FRA | M (63.) | | M3M (5.) | (NL Nanterre) | 00:57:35 | 00:58:03 | 10.33 |
67. | 384 | GUILLEMONT Antoine | FRA | M (64.) | | M4M (8.) | (NL Compiègne) | 00:58:16 | 00:58:51 | 10.19 |
68. | 354 | DA PAIXAO Marion | FRA | F (4.) | | ESF (1.) | Lagny Omnisports | 00:58:32 | 00:58:55 | 10.18 |
69. | 441 | VIEILLE Arnaud | FRA | M (65.) | 2038409 | M3M (6.) | Ac Villers Cotterets | 00:58:22 | 00:59:05 | 10.15 |
70. | 342 | CARDOT Mathieu | FRA | M (66.) | | M0M (4.) | (NL Compiegne) | 00:58:38 | 00:59:11 | 10.13 |
71. | 448 | COUSSON Anne Claire | FRA | F (5.) | | M4F (1.) | | 00:59:13 | 00:59:22 | 10.10 |
72. | 338 | BOUCHER Eric | FRA | M (67.) | | M4M (9.) | (NL Rethondes) | 00:59:03 | 00:59:38 | 10.06 |
73. | 390 | KLOPFENSTEIN Pierre-Alain | FRA | M (68.) | | M1M (16.) | (NL Margny-Lès-Compiègne) | 00:59:34 | 01:00:13 | 09.96 |
74. | 345 | CARTIGNY Laurent | FRA | M (69.) | | M3M (7.) | (NL Lesdins) | 01:00:51 | 01:01:12 | 09.80 |
75. | 380 | GRAS Laurent | FRA | M (70.) | 2268805 | M3M (8.) | Cap 21 | 01:00:55 | 01:01:17 | 09.79 |
76. | 396 | LERAY Sylvain | FRA | M (71.) | | M2M (16.) | (NL Chauny) | 01:00:30 | 01:01:19 | 09.78 |
77. | 395 | LEJEUNE Laurent | FRA | M (72.) | | M2M (17.) | (NL Villers-Bretonneux) | 01:00:52 | 01:01:40 | 09.72 |
78. | 385 | HINCELIN Jean Claude | FRA | M (73.) | | M4M (10.) | (NL Guivry) | 01:01:08 | 01:01:46 | 09.71 |
79. | 427 | RAT Stephane | FRA | M (74.) | | M1M (17.) | (NL Guiscard) | 01:01:20 | 01:01:48 | 09.70 |
80. | 406 | MEYER Christian | FRA | M (75.) | | M4M (11.) | (NL Asnières Sur Seine) | 01:01:56 | 01:02:21 | 09.62 |
81. | 358 | DEBONNE Celine | FRA | F (6.) | 2209758 | M2F (1.) | Cap 21 | 01:02:17 | 01:02:54 | 09.54 |
82. | 382 | GUENE Francois | FRA | M (76.) | | M4M (12.) | (NL Montigny Lengrain) | 01:02:32 | 01:02:58 | 09.52 |
83. | 361 | DELORME Laurent | FRA | M (77.) | | M2M (18.) | (NL Boissy Fresnoy) | 01:02:48 | 01:03:06 | 09.50 |
84. | 352 | CORNETTE Frederic | FRA | M (78.) | | M3M (9.) | (NL Tergnier) | 01:02:38 | 01:03:22 | 09.47 |
85. | 417 | ODELOT Yvan | FRA | M (79.) | | M1M (18.) | Lagny Omnisports | 01:02:59 | 01:03:26 | 09.45 |
86. | 368 | DORE Charlene | FRA | F (7.) | | M0F (1.) | Lagny Omnisports | 01:03:01 | 01:03:28 | 09.45 |
87. | 326 | BARRAUD Celine | FRA | F (8.) | 2332751 | M2F (2.) | Ac Margny | 01:02:45 | 01:03:29 | 09.45 |
88. | 371 | FORTIER Benjamin | FRA | M (80.) | | M0M (5.) | (NL Rubempré) | 01:03:25 | 01:03:51 | 09.39 |
89. | 444 | VILLAIN Fernand | FRA | M (81.) | | M8M (1.) | Acpi St Quentin | 01:03:43 | 01:04:14 | 09.34 |
90. | 391 | LANGLOIS Daniel | FRA | M (82.) | | M4M (13.) | (NL Cuise La Motte) | 01:03:41 | 01:04:17 | 09.33 |
91. | 451 | 451 N.n. | FRA | | | | | 01:04:05 | 01:04:33 | 09.29 |
92. | 425 | POULET Benoit | FRA | M (83.) | | M3M (10.) | Lagny Omnisports | 01:04:07 | 01:04:34 | 09.29 |
93. | 351 | COQUELET Nicolas | FRA | M (84.) | | M2M (19.) | (NL Vouel) | 01:04:03 | 01:04:50 | 09.25 |
94. | 374 | GAILLET Alain | FRA | M (85.) | | M3M (11.) | (NL Asnières-Sur-Seine) | 01:04:29 | 01:04:54 | 09.24 |
95. | 335 | BLOXIDGE Jean Jacques | FRA | M (86.) | 51050220 | M6M (2.) | A.s.verberie | 01:04:59 | 01:05:35 | 09.15 |
96. | 426 | PRONNIER Dominique | FRA | M (87.) | | M5M (2.) | (NL Vrely) | 01:05:23 | 01:05:45 | 09.12 |
97. | 333 | BIBRE Michel | FRA | M (88.) | | M4M (14.) | (NL Ognes) | 01:05:07 | 01:05:51 | 09.11 |
98. | 325 | BALANDIER Jean Marc | FRA | M (89.) | | M3M (12.) | (NL Ognes) | 01:05:03 | 01:05:52 | 09.11 |
99. | 419 | PAGE Julien | FRA | M (90.) | | M0M (6.) | (NL Cuts) | 01:05:34 | 01:06:02 | 09.08 |
100. | 359 | DELARUE Cedric | FRA | M (91.) | | M3M (13.) | (NL Caix) | 01:05:35 | 01:06:23 | 09.03 |
101. | 431 | ROY James | FRA | M (92.) | 427219 | M5M (3.) | Ac Villers Cotterêts | 01:07:56 | 01:07:56 | 08.83 |
102. | 398 | LONCLE Audrey | FRA | F (9.) | | M0F (2.) | (NL Muirancourt) | 01:07:10 | 01:08:00 | 08.82 |
103. | 439 | TOURTEAUX Gregory | FRA | M (93.) | | M1M (19.) | (NL Tergnier) | 01:07:58 | 01:08:45 | 08.72 |
104. | 324 | BAJOLET Mathilde | FRA | F (10.) | | SEF (2.) | (NL Virecourt) | 01:11:31 | 01:12:04 | 08.32 |
105. | 386 | IGNASIAK Walter | FRA | M (94.) | | M1M (20.) | (NL Venette ( 60280 )) | 01:11:28 | 01:12:06 | 08.32 |
106. | 400 | MARTIN Christophe | FRA | M (95.) | | M3M (14.) | (NL Carlepont) | 01:11:58 | 01:12:34 | 08.26 |
107. | 413 | MONFORT Bruno | FRA | M (96.) | | M2M (20.) | Lagny Omnisports | 01:12:09 | 01:12:58 | 08.22 |
108. | 349 | CLAYE Magali | FRA | F (11.) | 95919786 | M3F (2.) | A.s.verberie | 01:13:46 | 01:14:28 | 08.05 |
109. | 332 | BIBRE Sylvie | FRA | F (12.) | | M3F (3.) | (NL Ognes) | 01:16:06 | 01:16:55 | 07.80 |
110. | 438 | TOURNIQUET Elodie | FRA | F (13.) | | M0F (3.) | (NL Bailly) | 01:16:35 | 01:17:15 | 07.76 |
111. | 428 | RAYE Francis | FRA | M (97.) | | M3M (15.) | Lagny Omnisports | 01:17:03 | 01:17:34 | 07.73 |
112. | 370 | DUBREUIL Olivier | FRA | M (98.) | | M2M (21.) | (NL Soissons) | 01:18:22 | 01:19:03 | 07.59 |
113. | 429 | RONSEAUX Roselyne | FRA | F (14.) | | M2F (3.) | (NL Courcelles-Sapicourt) | 01:19:16 | 01:19:58 | 07.50 |
114. | 415 | MONSIGNY Myriam | FRA | F (15.) | 2061958 | M4F (2.) | Montdidier Athletix | 01:20:22 | 01:21:08 | 07.39 |
115. | 414 | MONSIGNY Charline | FRA | F (16.) | 2061956 | SEF (3.) | Montdidier Athlétix | 01:22:19 | 01:23:05 | 07.22 |
116. | 443 | VILLAIN Lucien | FRA | M (99.) | | M10M (1.) | Cap 21 | 01:36:54 | 01:37:34 | 06.14 |
DNF | 329 | BEAUFILS Christophe | FRA | M () | | M2M () | (NL Clairoix) | 00:38:25 | 00:39:15 | 15.28 |
DNF | 357 | DA SILVA Christophe | FRA | M () | | M2M () | (NL Montmacq) | 00:42:08 | 00:42:50 | 14.00 |
28/08/2021 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|